Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Abu Ceesay10.61 PRMANortonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Craig Green10.62 PR (1.1)MAFalmouthJun 03MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
3.12Taj-Amir Torres10.68MAAmherst Pelham RegionalMay 23District F&G Division 1
4.12Alanzo Aris10.69 PRCTCheshire AcademyMay 16New England Div. III Championships
5.11Kyshawn Bonner10.80CTWindsorMay 02Middletown Varsity Invite
6.12Evan Lexo10.81 (2.9)MAGroton-Dunstable RegJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
7.10Mark Doyley10.82 (-1.4)CTWeaverJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
8.11Arun Rambhadjan10.84 PR (2.9)MADennis-YarmouthJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
9.10J'Saun Bastien10.84c PRMAExcel-MonumentMay 26BPS Conference Meet Day 1
10.10Jawaun Johnson10.85CTNorwich Free AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Akiel Smith10.85 PRCTHillhouseJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Mark Doyley21.16CTWeaverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.11Abu Ceesay21.40 PRMANortonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Taj-Amir Torres21.40 PR (1.1)MAAmherst Pelham RegionalJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
12Craig Green21.40 PRMAFalmouthJun 03MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
5.12Jordan Allen21.68 PRMAThayer AcademyMay 09ISTA Championships
6.12Trevane Clarke21.79 PRRIMt. PleasantJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.12Isaiah Harris21.82 PRMELewistonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.12Jonathan Lumley21.90 PRRISt. George'sMay 16New England Div. III Championships
9.12Akiel Smith21.92 PRCTHillhouseJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.11Kyshawn Bonner21.96 PRCTWindsorMay 02Middletown Varsity Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Rodney Agyare-May48.35MABurncoatJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
2.11Anthony Delasanta48.37 PRMABishop FeehanJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
3.12Jake Dixon48.45 PRMECheverusJun 06Maine Class A State Championship
4.12Courtney Rush48.52 PRCTWindsorJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
5.12Simeon Okoro48.77 PRCTWestonJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
6.12Chris Jewett48.88MAWoburnMay 30MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.11Isaiah Fort48.94 PRCTPlainfieldMay 23ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.12Kingdolphe Julien48.98 PRMAMaldenMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
9.10Austin Wolo49.05RICentral (Providence)Jun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
11Myles Holt49.05MANatickMay 26Bay State League Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Spencer Brown1:50.88 PRCTWiltonJun 01CIAC Class L Championship
2.12Peter Garmon1:51.40 PRMABillerica MemorialJun 21New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Joe Luongo1:52.51 PRMASt Johns PrepMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
4.12PJ Garmon1:52.61MABillerica MemorialMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
5.12Isaiah Harris1:52.74MELewistonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Kelzy Rodrigues1:54.11 PRMAAmherst Pelham RegionalMay 23District F&G Division 1
7.12Brian Gendron1:54.58 PRCTMorganJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.12Kristian Sogaard1:54.92 PRCTRidgefieldMay 26FCIAC Championship
9.12Allen Vance1:54.93 PRMAAmherst Pelham RegionalMay 23District F&G Division 1
10.12Sean Munnelly1:54.98NHCampbellJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Spencer Brown4:13.29CTWiltonJun 01CIAC Class L Championship
2.12Eli Moskowitz4:15.71 PRNHSouheganJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.11Nick Steele4:15.87 PRMABromfieldMay 0910th Irv Black HS Invitational
4.11Randy Neish4:16.86CTGlastonburyJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
5.11Armstrong Noonan4:18.01 PRCTDarienJun 01CIAC Class L Championship
6.11Matthew Bouthillette4:18.51RILaSalle AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.12Isaiah Harris4:18.92 PRMELewistonJun 06Maine Class A State Championship
8.11Cameron Daly4:19.45NHInter-LakesJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Kristian Sogaard4:19.76 PRCTRidgefieldJun 02CIAC Class LL Championship
10.12Austin Gilbert4:19.77CTRidgefieldJun 02CIAC Class LL Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alexander Ostberg8:43.93 PRCTDarienMay 09Loucks Invitational
2.12Eli Moskowitz8:44.79 PRNHSouheganMay 09Loucks Invitational
3.11Jack Salisbury8:56.55 PRRILaSalle AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
4.11Matthew Bouthillette8:59.71RILaSalle AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.10David Principe Jr.9:00.31RILaSalle AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.12Austin Gilbert9:13.75 PRCTRidgefieldJun 02CIAC Class LL Championship
7.11Armstrong Noonan9:14.13CTDarienMay 09Loucks Invitational
8.11Eric Van der els9:18.15CTBrien McMahonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Tommy Sommer9:21.79 PRRIEast GreenwichApr 18New York Relays
10.10Kyle Beaudette9:24.10 PRCTAmityJun 02CIAC Class LL Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Damon Vega Unk13.97 PRCTWindham TechJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Alec Eschholz14.08 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 30Essex Invitational / NE Qual
3.12Sebastian Silveira14.21 PR (-.3)MAAndoverJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
4.12Brandon Thornhill14.22 PRMANatickJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.12Tyrik Henry14.27 PRCTEnfieldJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Marcus Polk14.27 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
7.12Sean Caveney14.41 PRMAAndoverMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
8.12Jared Marshall14.42 PR (-.3)MAGloucesterJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
12Kevin Saccone14.42 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.11Nathan Narcisse14.56RIClassicalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Alec Eschholz37.52 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 06Vermont Div I State Meet
2.12Marcus Polk38.32 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
3.12Sean Caveney38.64 PRMAAndoverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Damon Vega Unk38.83 PRCTWindham TechJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11Keyion Dixon38.91CTGlastonburyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Ethan Melia39.03 PRMAShrewsburyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.10Evan Porter39.29MERobert W TraipJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.12Greg Atkinson39.37 PRCTEast LymeJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Eric Singleton39.54 PRCTWest HavenMay 26SCC Outdoor TF Championship
10.12Shawn Fletcher39.71 PRCTHillhouseMay 19SCC East Sectional Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Courtney Rush
Tyler Coyle
Yishay Brooks
Kyshawn Bonner
41.78CTWindsorJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
2.-Zaheem Anderson
Russell Thompson-Bishop
Thomas Norman
Emmanuel Jones
42.44CTBloomfieldJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.-Darius Wise
Tyreise Swain
Christopher Dickey
Akiel Smith
42.55CTHillhouseMay 26SCC Outdoor TF Championship
4.-Jimmy Putko
Alex Salytchev
Marcus Alleyne
Jevaughan Sinclair
42.58CTTaftMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
5.-Matthew Andrew
Jonathan Bartley
Jordan Gomez-Duplessis
Devonte Clarke
42.60CTDanburyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
-Jaequan Brown
Pat Hurley
Lorenzo Burgos
Elijah Young
42.60CTWethersfieldJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
7.-Relay Team42.70MANewton SouthMay 17Division 1 State Relays
8.-Karim Abdul
Rajae Maxwell
Dyvon Champion
Omari Forbes
42.73CTBulkeleyJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
-William Gordon
Ubaydullaah Chislum
CJ Gaskin
Marcris Webb
42.73CTNew BritainMay 26CCC West Boys-Girls Championship
10.-Kevin Chen
Sean Roselle
Raymond Gorzela
Kaleb Jones
42.77MAAndoverJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Micah Zirn
Chris Petty
Nikolas Parker
Simeon Okoro
3:17.27CTWestonJun 21New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Hamza Naveed
Raymond Gorzela
Sean Caveney
Jeremy Travaglini
3:19.61MAAndoverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.-Allen Vance
Joseph Tarvares
Kelzy Rodrigues
Taj-Amir Torres
3:20.04MAAmherst Pelham RegionalJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
4.-Rajay Hinds
Kevin Boudreau
Tim Epps
Aaron Bell
3:20.45CTWindsorJun 21New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Mike Maichen
Lucas Holt
Brian Holihan
Myles Holt
3:20.76MANatickJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
6.-Oliver Jones
Kristian Sogaard
David Angelo
Johnathan Keating
3:22.47CTRidgefieldMay 26FCIAC Championship
7.-Talla Babou
Matthew Asante
Holden Hammontree
Mason Polk
3:22.52NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
8.-Jake Berman
Zakeer Ahmad
Benjamin Foster
Luis Cruz
3:22.90CTStaplesMay 26FCIAC Championship
9.-Matt Dynan
Kevin Shannon
Eric Seferian
Dorian Johnson
3:23.07MAReading MemorialJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
10.-Jordan Gomez-Duplessis
Jonathan Bartley
Devonte Clarke
Terrell Cunningham
3:23.29CTDanburyJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Daniel Guiliani66' 5MESouth PortlandMay 19SMAA Boys: Deering, Massabesic, S. Portland @ Windham
2.12Leonardo Ramirez58' 2.75 PRMAFitchburgMay 30MA Central/West D1
3.12Evan Adams55' 7 PRCTNorwalkMay 26FCIAC Championship
12Hunter Shipp55' 7 PRCTWiltonMay 26FCIAC Championship
5.11Chukwudi Ikpeazu55' 0.5NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
6.11Zach Astle54' 6 PRNHKearsarge RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.12Christian Turner54' 1.25 PRCTNotre Dame-FairfieldJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
8.12Paul May54' 1 PRCTBloomfieldMay 02Middletown Varsity Invite
9.12Tom Chiappini53' 11.75 PRMASt Johns PrepApr 29St. John's Prep vs Malden Catholic
10.12Lucas Ribeiro53' 10.75 PRMABelmont HillMay 09ISTA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dan Hardiman177' 3 PRCTFarmingtonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Lucas Ribeiro173' 8 PRMABelmont HillMay 09ISTA Championships
3.12Liam McDade168' 10 PRMANewton NorthMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
4.12Paul May166' 5 PRCTBloomfieldJun 01CIAC Class S Championship
5.12Noah Boland164' 6 PRCTOld SaybrookMay 27Shoreline Conference OTF Championship
6.12Nick White162' 4 PRMECheverusJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.11Trevor Gray160' 4 PRMEWatervilleJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.11Daniel Guiliani159' 6MESouth PortlandJun 06Maine Class A State Championship
9.11Wyatt Boelens159' 1 PRMANashobaJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
10.12Abhishek Panigrahi158' 9 PRCTBethelJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jack Bouchard200' 6 PRMEYorkJun 06Maine Class B State Championship
2.12Jeff Brown189' 11 PRMAMilton AcademyApr 11TH, TA, LA, SG @ MA
3.12David Jackson188' 0 PRCTGriswoldMay 09Old Saybrook Invite
4.12Matthew Post186' 2 PRCTAmityJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
5.11Kyle Faucher184' 11NHTimberlane RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.11Richard Williams183' 6CTWethersfieldJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
7.12John Long182' 6 PRMASt Johns PrepMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
8.12Stephen Tencati181' 4 PRMAClintonMay 16District E Boys
9.11Jacob Stanko181' 2NHManchester CentralJun 21New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Kyle Horn180' 0 PRMAPembrokeJun 06Mass. All-State Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jesse Bunting6' 10 PRMATabor AcademyMay 09ISTA Championships
2.12Starlin Ortiz6' 8 PRNHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
12Quentin Clark6' 8 PRMALexingtonMay 09Andover Invitational
4.12Steven Bolger6' 6.25 PRCTEast CatholicApr 1110th Bloomfield Invitational
5.12Rakeem Langston6' 6 PRMAMaldenMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
11Justin Lewis6' 6MALynn TechnicalJun 03MIAA Div 4 Meet
11Xiaoyu Victor Yang6' 6 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 06Maine Class B State Championship
12Kyle Monahan6' 6 PRMANorth Middlesex RegMay 16District E Boys
11Kevin Hack6' 6 PRMANipmuc RegionalMay 21Dual Valley Champs
12Anthony Bravo6' 6 PRCTStaplesMay 02Middletown Varsity Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Rough16' 0 PRCTWesthillJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
2.12Joseph Fogarasi15' 9 PRCTWindhamJun 03CIAC Class M Championship
12Ian Bergere15' 9 PRCTDaniel HandJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.10Erick Duffy15' 3MANorth AndoverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.12Newell Roberts14' 9 PRRIClassicalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Leland Roberts14' 6 PRCTDanburyJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
7.12Daniel Gerardi14' 0 PRCTSimsburyMay 0984th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
11Lucas Sumby14' 0CTOld SaybrookMay 02Marty Roberts Invite
12Jack Brown14' 0 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 30Essex Invitational / NE Qual
12Kyle Baker14' 0VTEssexJun 06Vermont Div I State Meet
12Andrew McCracken14' 0 PRMEMt AraratJun 06Maine Class A State Championship
11Drew Nealey14' 0MEBelfast AreaJun 06Maine Class B State Championship
11Josh Leffingwell14' 0 PRCTEast LymeJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Anthony DeNitto23' 9.25MANewton SouthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Anthony Bravo23' 9 PRCTStaplesJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
3.12Nick Schutz23' 5 PRMALawrence AcademyMay 09ISTA Championships
4.12Sultan Olusakun23' 4 PRMABelmont HillMay 09ISTA Championships
5.12Drew Lee23' 2.25 PRCTBristol CentralJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
6.12Kevin Saccone22' 9.25 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.12Davis Vasconcellos22' 7 PRMAPembrokeMay 05PEMBROKE at North Quincy
8.12Brian Kibbee22' 5 PRMAMilfordApr 14Canton vs. Milford
9.10Brandon Sebastian22' 3.75 PRCTWest HavenMay 02Middletown Varsity Invite
10.12Henry McDonald22' 3.5 PRMAWeymouthMay 06Newton North @ Weymouth
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kurt Robakiewicz46' 11.25 PRMANipmuc RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Ruvens Exantus46' 10.25 PRCTBunnellJun 08CIAC State Open Championship
3.12Odmark Ozit46' 8.75 PRMASomervilleMay 30MIAA East Division 1 Championships
4.12Drew Gamage46' 1.5 PRMEOak HillJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.12Maurice Blake45' 5 PRMAWestonMay 09Andover Invitational
6.11Julian Campbell45' 3.25CTWethersfieldJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Quincy Williams45' 3.25 PRCTSacred HeartMay 27Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track Championship
8.11Demitri Jackson45' 2MALawrence AcademyMay 09ISTA Championships
9.12Michael Cuesta44' 11.25 PRMESouth PortlandJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.12Christian Holway44' 11 PRVTBurlingtonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.