Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Skyler Grossman11.68 PR (1.1)ORRiverdaleMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Jordan Little11.80 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
3.11Blake Moeller11.84ORVernoniaMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
4.12Paul Wickliffe11.90 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.11Justin Caputo11.94cORVernoniaApr 12Banks Invitational Track Meet
6.11Josh Soule12.12ORClatskanieApr 19Lower Columbia Invitational
7.9Jesse Miles12.13ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
8.12Hazze Walker12.14cORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
9.9Shelby Grittman12.24c PRORVernoniaApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
10.11Alex Field12.34cORRainier (OR)Apr 17Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, NKN, Vernonia)
9Braden Nicholson12.34cORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
11Mathew Krause12.34cORVernoniaApr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
11Nathan Stecker12.34cORRainier (OR)May 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Blake Moeller23.44c PRORVernoniaMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
2.11Skyler Grossman23.74 PR (1.1)ORRiverdaleMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Paul Wickliffe23.94 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
4.12Hazze Walker24.01ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.11Justin Caputo24.33ORVernoniaApr 12Banks Invitational Track Meet
6.12Matt Towsey24.48 PRORRiverdaleMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
7.12Jordan Little24.64c PRORWarrentonApr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
8.9Braden Nicholson24.94cORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
9.9Shelby Grittman25.04c PRORVernoniaApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
11Josh Soule25.04cORClatskanieMay 01Clatskanie 4 Way
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Matt Towsey52.02 PRORRiverdaleMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Matt Wolfe52.10 PRORRiverdaleMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
3.12Jeremy Rehn55.34 PRORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
4.11Mark Russell55.35ORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
5.11Chad Sutfin55.74cORClatskanieApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
6.11Nathan Stecker56.07ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
7.11Ethan Andrews56.64c PRORClatskanieApr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
8.11Austin Carmack57.34cORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
9.10Ryan Peck57.57 PRORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
10.9Carson Skeans57.94c PRORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Greg Conyers2:03.34 PRORCatlin GabelApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.11Chad Sutfin2:04.8h PRORClatskanieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
3.11Austin Carmack2:08.80ORClatskanieApr 19Lower Columbia Invitational
4.10Eric Holmberg2:09.55ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.12Michael Gazeley-Romney2:09.72ORCatlin GabelApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
6.11Ethan Andrews2:12.4h PRORClatskanieApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
7.11Nathan Stecker2:17.6hORRainier (OR)May 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
8.10Tim Stuva2:18.96ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
9.9Zack Lovell2:20.6hORRainier (OR)Apr 07Daily Astorian
10.11Paul Scrugham2:21.0hORRiverdaleApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Ian Wayne4:13.46ORCatlin GabelApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.12Greg Conyers4:19.00 PRORCatlin GabelMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.11Chad Sutfin4:28.5hORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
4.11Mark Russell4:29.29ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.11Austin Carmack4:39.1hORClatskanieApr 12Kennedy Invitational
6.10Zach Houchins4:39.96 PRORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
7.10James Carey4:40.70ORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
8.9Zack Lovell4:41.27ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
9.12Michael Calhoun4:43.0hORVernoniaApr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
10.11Nick Young4:44.0h PRORVernoniaApr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Ian Wayne9:16.06ORCatlin GabelApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.11Chad Sutfin9:53.4hORClatskanieApr 07Daily Astorian
3.10Dylan McFadden10:23.1hORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
4.12Adrian Vesik10:29.6h PRORClatskanieMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
5.9Jerry Creasy10:40.07ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
6.11Mark Russell10:44.7h PRORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
7.10Douglass Crawford10:49.8h PRORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
8.10Scott Weedall10:49.84ORRiverdaleMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
9.10James Carey10:52.55 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
10.11Austin Carmack10:55.7hORClatskanieApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Nauvin Ghorashian16.80 (1.6)ORCatlin GabelMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Austin McGlone17.54c PRORRainier (OR)Apr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
3.12Jimmy Bechtel17.62 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
4.9Kieryn Anderson17.86ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.11Alex Field18.54c PRORRainier (OR)Apr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
10Aasa Carmack18.54cORClatskanieApr 12Kennedy Invitational
7.10Tyler Hulegaard20.04cORClatskanieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
8.-Jesse OBlack20.14c PRORClatskanieApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
9.11Aaron Salisbury21.34c PRORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
10.11Graham O'Brien Johnson21.84c PRORRiverdaleApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Aasa Carmack43.96ORClatskanieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
2.11Chris Allport44.30 PRORCatlin GabelMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.10Nauvin Ghorashian45.40ORCatlin GabelApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
4.9Kieryn Anderson45.76ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.12Austin McGlone46.74cORRainier (OR)Apr 17Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, NKN, Vernonia)
6.10Kevin Killion47.13 PRORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
7.12Jimmy Bechtel47.14c PRORWarrentonApr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
8.10Tyler Hulegaard48.64cORClatskanieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
9.11Nathan Stecker49.24c PRORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
10.12Cody Hoard49.44cORRainier (OR)May 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Paul Wickliffe
Jimmy Bechtel
Ryan Lampi
Jordan Little
46.14ORWarrentonMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
2.-Shelby Grittman
Mathew Krause
Tommy Carr
Blake Moeller
46.31ORVernoniaMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.-Austin McGlone
Bastion Walker
Carson Skeans
Hazze Walker
46.54cORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
4.-Skyler Grossman
Matt Wolfe
Matt Towsey
Paul Scrugham
47.48ORRiverdaleMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
5.-Josh Soule
Jesse OBlack
Bryce Horness
Braden Nicholson
47.84cORClatskanieApr 12Kennedy Invitational
6.-Jesse Miles
Daniel Woolley
Will Latter
Jeremy Rehn
48.41ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
7.-Michael Gazeley-Romney
Jack Rossing
Jack Morawski
Nauvin Ghorashian
48.70ORCatlin GabelApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Wolfe
Paul Scrugham
Skyler Grossman
Matt Towsey
3:33.85ORRiverdaleMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
2.-Jack Rossing
Greg Conyers
Chris Allport
Ian Wayne
3:35.82ORCatlin GabelMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.-Ethan Andrews
Aasa Carmack
Austin Carmack
Chad Sutfin
3:44.4hORClatskanieApr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
4.-Ryan Peck
Branden Staehely
Nathan Stecker
Mark Russell
3:47.44ORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
5.-Jeremy Rehn
Daniel Deuel
Zach Houchins
Eric Holmberg
3:51.61ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
6.-Tim Niehuser
Chris Marks
Ryan Lampi
James Carey
4:00.18ORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
7.-Michael Calhoun
Benni Scheytt
Tommy Carr
Nick Young
4:02.6hORVernoniaApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jeremy Murphy44' 3 PRORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
2.10Stephen Petersen40' 1ORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
3.12Collin Erickson39' 10.5 PRORClatskanieMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
4.11Justin Caputo38' 8ORVernoniaApr 12Banks Invitational Track Meet
11Andrew Allen38' 8 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 17Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, NKN, Vernonia)
6.9Cameron Hall38' 4ORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
7.12John Dotter36' 3 PRORVernoniaApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
8.10Ben Woolley35' 10.5 PRORNeah-Kah-NieApr 10Neah-Kah-Nie 4-Way (NKN, Warrenton, OES, Vernonia)
9.11Aaron Salisbury35' 1ORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
10.12Hazze Walker34' 9 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jeremy Murphy123' 3 PRORRainier (OR)May 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
2.11Jon Nolan121' 7ORClatskanieMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Randy Solansky119' 8 PRORWarrentonMay 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
4.10Stephen Petersen114' 8 PRORWarrentonApr 29Seaside vs. Astoria
5.10Ben Woolley106' 9ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
6.11Will Latter98' 7 PRORNeah-Kah-NieMay 01Clatskanie 4 Way
7.12Mike Young98' 1 PRORWarrentonMay 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
8.11Aaron Salisbury97' 3ORRainier (OR)Apr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
9.10Gary Points96' 9 PRORClatskanieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
10.11Paul Scrugham94' 1 PRORRiverdaleApr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Hazze Walker171' 0 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
2.11Alex Field156' 11ORRainier (OR)Apr 26Meet of Champions
3.12Randy Solansky154' 9.5 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
4.10Stephen Petersen145' 0ORWarrentonApr 29Seaside vs. Astoria
5.10Ben Woolley144' 8ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
6.12Jeremy Murphy144' 2.5 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
7.11Will Latter139' 11ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 01Clatskanie 4 Way
8.12Branden Staehely132' 0ORRainier (OR)May 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
9.10Trevor Hoard128' 11.5ORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
10.12Collin Erickson123' 8.5 PRORClatskanieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Hazze Walker6' 1ORRainier (OR)Apr 24Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdale)
2.11Ethan Andrews5' 8 PRORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
3.12Jason Somes5' 6 PRORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
12Daniel Woolley5' 6ORNeah-Kah-NieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
10Gary Points5' 6 PRORClatskanieApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
10Kevin Killion5' 6 PRORNeah-Kah-NieMay 01Clatskanie 4 Way
11Josh Soule5' 6 PRORClatskanieApr 12Kennedy Invitational
11Matt Wolfe5' 6ORRiverdaleApr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
9.9Jesse Miles5' 4ORNeah-Kah-NieApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
10Ryan Peck5' 4 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
11Alex Field5' 4ORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Nathan Stecker10' 6ORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
10Gary Points10' 6ORClatskanieApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
12Branden Staehely10' 6 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 12Banks Invitational Track Meet
11Charlie Palmer10' 6OROregon EpiscopalApr 12Portland Christian Invitational
5.12Kory Schuff10' 0 PRORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
10John Harvey10' 0 PRORClatskanieMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
7.10Eric Holmberg9' 6 PRORNeah-Kah-NieApr 17Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, NKN, Vernonia)
8.9Zack Lovell9' 0ORRainier (OR)Apr 12Banks Invitational Track Meet
9.10Jake Kelly8' 0ORNeah-Kah-NieApr 24Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way
12Jodie Powell8' 0 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
9Michael Siltala8' 0ORClatskanieApr 12Kennedy Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Hazze Walker21' 6 PRORRainier (OR)Mar 20Lewis and Clark League Ice Breaker
2.12Jordan Little20' 7.25 PR (1.8)ORWarrentonMay 17OSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Zach George18' 10 PRORClatskanieApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
4.11Josh Soule18' 9.5 PRORClatskanieApr 12Kennedy Invitational
5.9Jesse Miles18' 3.5ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
6.11Charlie Palmer17' 10OROregon EpiscopalApr 12Portland Christian Invitational
10Bastion Walker17' 10 PRORRainier (OR)Mar 20Lewis and Clark League Ice Breaker
12Austin McGlone17' 10ORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
9.9Carson Skeans17' 8 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
10.12Branden Staehely17' 6ORRainier (OR)Apr 03Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES
12Paul Wickliffe17' 6 PRORWarrentonApr 03Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-Nie, Riverdale, Jewell, Naselle)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jordan Little41' 3 PRORWarrentonMay 10Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2
2.10Jesse Marvin38' 7ORClatskanieMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
3.10Keith Wannamaker37' 11.75ORRainier (OR)May 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
4.11Graham O'Brien Johnson37' 7.5ORRiverdaleMay 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
5.12Andrew Dugan37' 5.75 PRORWarrentonMay 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
6.12Ryan Lampi36' 11.25 PRORWarrentonMay 01Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, Vernonia)
7.12Kory Schuff36' 6 PRORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
8.12Zach George36' 3 PRORClatskanieApr 17OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale
9.12Branden Staehely35' 11 PRORRainier (OR)May 09Lewis & Clark League District Meet
10.12Austin McGlone34' 11.5 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 10Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.