Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Jordan Byrd10.74NMManzanoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
2.11Riley Folkman10.86 PRNMMayfieldMar 14Las Cruces, NM
3.12Dante Hernandez-LaCour10.96NMAtrisco HeritageApr 24Richard Harper Invite
4.11Alejandro Goldston11.01NMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
5.12A.J. Grice11.02 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
10Gaven Swinson11.02 PRNMMayfieldMar 28Centennial Invitational
9Seth Lopez11.02 PRNMClovisMar 13Reagor Dykes Bulldog Relays
8.11Taran Robinson11.15NMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
9.11Jacob Smith11.21NMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
10.-Gabe Savaedra11.28 PRNMLas CrucesMar 28Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Jordan Byrd21.60NMManzanoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.11Alejandro Goldston21.79NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.11Malachi Bennett21.93NMClevelandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.10Abram Schaap21.95NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.11Taran Robinson22.35NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.10Gaven Swinson22.41NMMayfieldMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.11Riley Folkman22.46NMMayfieldMar 28Centennial Invitational
8.11Jacob Smith22.61 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
9.11Shamelle Dumas22.65NMManzanoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10.9Chamar Norman22.74NMAlamogordoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Abram Schaap48.10NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.11John Finnegan48.44NMRio RanchoApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
3.-Gabriel Camell-Woods49.99 PRNMLas CrucesMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
4.12Gilbert Ramirez50.11 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.10Sebastian Roanhaus50.33 PRNMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.11Gavin Sleeter50.41 PRNMEldoradoApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
7.12Matthew Andrew50.77 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.12Wayne Huerta50.90 PRNMDemingMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
9.12Gus Swanson50.94 PRNMLa CuevaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
10.11Ray Roberson50.97 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Gilbert Ramirez1:54.10 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.11Gavin Sleeter1:54.35NMEldoradoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.12Kevin Johnson1:56.94 PRNMCarlsbadMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.12Parker Conoway1:57.31 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.11Adam Zemek1:57.92NMOnateMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.12Miles Brooks1:58.51NMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
7.12Tom Hiett1:58.93 PRNMLa CuevaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.10Andrew Bosquez1:59.18NMHobbsMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
9.12Marcus Judkins1:59.30NMLa CuevaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10.12Wiley Hughes2:00.14NMOnateMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Justin Kerstetter4:27.50NMManzanoApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
2.10Devin Paredes4:32.58NMRio RanchoMay 09District 1-6A Championship Finals
3.12Kevin Johnson4:33.44 PRNMCarlsbadMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.9Harrison Smith III4:34.04 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
5.12Manuel Casillas4:35.08 PRNMOnateMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
6.10Connor Laktasic4:35.26NMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
7.11Adam Zemek4:35.64 PRNMOnateMay 09District 3-6A
8.12Tom Hiett4:35.83NMLa CuevaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
9.9Jericho Cleveland4:36.78NMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
10.12Tom Heit4:37.57 PRNMLa CuevaMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Devin Paredes9:46.42NMRio RanchoMar 28Fred Loya Invitational
2.10Thomas Salas9:52.75NMOnateMar 07Santa Teresa Invitational
3.10Jesse Madrid9:58.37NMHobbsApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
4.12Justin Kerstetter9:58.72NMManzanoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.12Manuel Casillas9:59.04 PRNMOnateMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
6.12Christopher Harlow9:59.54NMCibola (NM)Mar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
7.9Ryan Harlow10:01.16 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
8.9Jericho Cleveland10:02.05NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
9.9Ivan Pineda-Dominguez10:06.94NMVolcano VistaMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
10.12Louis Bernardone10:08.04 PRNMEldoradoMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Josh Foley14.79 PRNMRio RanchoMay 01Albuquerque Metro Championships Finals
2.12Gus Swanson15.08 PRNMLa CuevaApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
3.12Caleb Amberg15.16 PRNMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
4.12Matthew Jackson15.20 (-1.7)NMRio RanchoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.12A.J. Grice15.41 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
6.12Ryland Garza15.53 PRNMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
7.12Ian Ogilvie15.61 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
11Michael Robinson15.61NMAlamogordoMar 21Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational
9.12Nathan Munoz15.69 (-1.7)NMClevelandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10.12Caleb Kofchur15.83 (-1.7)NMClevelandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Gus Swanson38.13 PRNMLa CuevaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.12Taylor Stratton39.31 PRNMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.10Veto Virgin39.36 PRNMAlbuquerqueMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.12Ryland Garza39.88 PRNMEldoradoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.11Joaquin Montano40.56NMAlbuquerqueMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.12Jordan Velasquez40.63 PRNMValleyMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.11Michael Robinson41.12NMAlamogordoApr 10Coronado
8.12Ian Ogilvie41.16 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
9.10Alex Alton41.29NMAlamogordoMar 14Las Cruces, NM
10.-Marcello Berrientoz41.36 PRNMAlamogordoApr 10Coronado
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Charles Countee
Isaiah Cordova
Sean Gray
Jordan Byrd
42.70NMManzanoApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
2.-Relay Team42.98NMClevelandApr 24Richard Harper Invite
3.-Uzziah Amour
Julian Gallegos
Ray Roberson
Taran Robinson
43.03NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.-John Finnegan
Matthew Jackson
Josh Foley
Miguel Barreras
43.21NMRio RanchoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.-Micah Gray
Tucker Dobbs
Austin Fuentes
Seth Lopez
43.29NMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.-Willie McClinton
Seth Torres
Jamal Bateman
Chamar Norman
43.42NMAlamogordoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.-Nathan Gutirrez
Andres Molinar
Rodrigo Lopez
Veto Virgin
43.44NMAlbuquerqueMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.-Blair Manly
Oscar Chatman
Casey Sanchez
Jacob Smith
43.58NMCibola (NM)Apr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
9.-Jonathan Ordonez
A.J. Grice
Feliz Moreno
Dante Hernandez-LaCour
43.69NMAtrisco HeritageApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
10.-Relay Team44.28NMMayfieldMay 09District 3-6A
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Ray Roberson
Taran Robinson
Abram Schaap
Alejandro Goldston
1:27.54NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.-Shamelle Dumas
Isaiah Cordova
Sean Gray
Jordan Byrd
1:30.46NMManzanoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.-Ryan Hunt
Malachi Bennett
Alejandro Armijo
Dylon Sandoval
1:30.50NMClevelandApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
4.-Blair Manly
Oscar Chatman
Adam Walton
Jacob Smith
1:30.63NMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
5.-Marcello Berrientoz
Chamar Norman
Jamal Bateman
Seth Torres
1:30.82NMAlamogordoApr 10Coronado
6.-Isaac Figuerroa
Riley Folkman
Johnathan Rivera
Gaven Swinson
1:31.30NMMayfieldMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.-John Finnegan
Matthew Jackson
Josh Foley
Austin Hise
1:32.16NMRio RanchoMar 14Cleveland Invitational
8.-Micah Gray
Tucker Dobbs
Roland Chavez
Seth Lopez
1:32.49NMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
9.-Nathan Gutirrez
Andres Molinar
Johnathon Martinez
Rodrigo Lopez
1:32.54NMAlbuquerqueMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10.-Duncan Madden
Brandon Murillo
Reece Wilkinson
Gus Swanson
1:32.67NMLa CuevaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matthew Andrew
Ray Roberson
Alejandro Goldston
Abram Schaap
3:23.53NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.-Micah Gray
Sebastian Roanhaus
Leroy Wilson
Tucker Dobbs
3:24.25NMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.-Marcus Judkins
Bryan Cutler
Reece Wilkinson
Gus Swanson
3:24.26NMLa CuevaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
4.-Ryland Garza
Miles Brooks
Caleb Amberg
Gavin Sleeter
3:28.16NMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
5.-Scott Martinez
Blair Manly
Adam Walton
Chris Wilson
3:29.34NMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
6.-Roope Henry
Ryan Hunt
Alejandro Armijo
Chris Gavin
3:29.71NMClevelandApr 24Richard Harper Invite
7.-Danny Russell
Austin Hise
Marcos Mendez
John Finnegan
3:29.94NMRio RanchoMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
8.-Relay Team3:30.12NMLas CrucesMay 09District 3-6A
9.-Shamelle Dumas
Isaiah Cordova
Sean Gray
Braxton Bouyer
3:30.23NMManzanoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10.-Josaiah Garavito
Elijah McCoy
Tyler Eaton
Kevin Johnson
3:31.07NMCarlsbadMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Taran Robinson
Dakota Cleveland
Matthew Andrew
Parker Conoway
3:37.78NMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
2.-Josh Foley
Mark Williams
John Finnegan
Josh Pyeatt
3:38.30NMRio RanchoMay 01Albuquerque Metro Championships Finals
3.-Caleb Amberg
Ryland Garza
Gavin Sleeter
Miles Brooks
3:38.57NMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
4.-Lashawn Brashir
Andrew Erickson
Isaiah Cordova
Justin Kerstetter
3:39.03NMManzanoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.-Samuel Vigil
Feliz Moreno
Angel Ramirez
Deshawn Lucero
3:39.16NMAtrisco HeritageMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.-Jeremiah Brant
Zach Marshall
Andre Gomez
Jace Branham
3:39.23NMHobbsMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.-Elijah McCoy
Tyler Eaton
Josaiah Garavito
Malachi Calderon
3:40.27NMCarlsbadMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.-Duncan Madden
Brandon Murillo
Bryan Cutler
Marcus Judkins
3:42.06NMLa CuevaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
9.-Oscar Chatman
Jacob Smith
Adam Walton
Taylor Atencio
3:44.66NMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
10.-Relay Team3:44.97NMMayfieldMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Juan Pimentel56' 7.5 PRNMCibola (NM)May 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.12Joey Bertram54' 10.5 PRNMSandiaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.12Ikaika Waters53' 5 PRNMRio RanchoMay 09District 1-6A Championship Finals
4.12Steven DiGregorio52' 5.75 PRNMSandiaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.11Demetry Rodriguez51' 5NMClevelandApr 24Richard Harper Invite
6.12Josh Cortez50' 4 PRNMClevelandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.12Patrick Sanders48' 8.5 PRNMHobbsMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
11Jose Rincon48' 8.5 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
9.12Tyler Thomposon48' 3.5 PRNMHighlandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10.12Tyler Thompson48' 0.5 PRNMHighlandApr 24Richard Harper Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Juan Pimentel160' 1 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
2.11Riley Finnegan157' 8NMAlamogordoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.11Jeremiah Bell154' 4 PRNMCibola (NM)May 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.12Steven DiGregorio151' 5 PRNMSandiaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
5.12Joey Bertram148' 3 PRNMSandiaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
6.12Ikaika Waters146' 9 PRNMRio RanchoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
7.11Demetry Rodriguez143' 7NMClevelandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.11Jose Rincon143' 3 PRNMAtrisco HeritageApr 24Richard Harper Invite
9.12Tomas Ghahate142' 1 PRNMHighlandApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
10.11Roland Chavez140' 6NMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Steve Bailey193' 11 PRNMRio RanchoMar 07Santa Teresa Invitational
2.12Malik Matthews-Gordon184' 4NMSandiaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
3.11Bryce Simpson165' 3NMEldoradoMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
4.12Joshua Jenkins165' 1 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
5.11Josh Williams162' 9 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
6.12Kodi Doyebi159' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMar 07Santa Teresa Invitational
7.11Hunter Graham158' 0NMAlamogordoMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
8.12Luis Duarte155' 4NMOnateMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
9.12Cameron Green154' 4NMClevelandApr 24Richard Harper Invite
10.12Bao Pham150' 10NMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Carlton Bartley6' 6NMAlamogordoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
10Zach Marshall6' 6NMHobbsMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.12Gabe Byers6' 2 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.9Ryan Allin6' 0 PRNMLa CuevaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
12Keanyn Evans6' 0 PRNMSanta FeMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
9Chris Manuel6' 0NMMayfieldMay 09District 3-6A
12Blair Manly6' 0 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
8.11Bryan Drake5' 10 PRNMRio RanchoApr 17Wildcat Invitational
12Jesus (Ricci) Alvidrez5' 10 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
12Johnny Rodriguez5' 10 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMar 21Buddy Robertson Invitational
11Ray Roberson5' 10NMVolcano VistaApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
10Tanner Getz5' 10NMOnateMay 09District 3-6A
9Dee Smith5' 10 PRNMAlamogordoMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
11Kameron Bickham5' 10 PRNMAlamogordoMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
10Domonic Fischer5' 10NMWest MesaApr 18Capital City Invite
11Dewuan Parham5' 10 PRNMEldoradoApr 24Richard Harper Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Gabriel Brown13' 9 PRNMSandiaApr 24Richard Harper Invite
2.12Kane Bender13' 6 PRNMClovisMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
12Karson Smith13' 6 PRNMSandiaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
12Jose Ramirez13' 6 PRNMHobbsMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
12Archie Hatol13' 6 PRNMAlamogordoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.12John Jacobs13' 0 PRNMOnateMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
12Kevin Patterson13' 0 PRNMAlamogordoMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
10Colton Dean13' 0NMAlamogordoMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
9.12Tristan Bem11' 9NMClevelandApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
11Isaac Williams11' 9 PRNMSanta FeApr 24Richard Harper Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Matthew Jackson23' 5.5 PR (4.8)NMRio RanchoMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.11Alejandro Goldston23' 0 (6.2)NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
3.10Nicolas Horton22' 2.5 PR (7.2)NMHighlandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.11Joaquin Montano22' 1.5NMAlbuquerqueApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
5.11Nathan Gutirrez22' 0.25 (4.8)NMAlbuquerqueMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
6.10Miles Brinson21' 10NMCibola (NM)Apr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
7.12Gabe Byers21' 9.25 PR (4.9)NMVolcano VistaMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.9Chamar Norman21' 4.5 PRNMAlamogordoApr 10Coronado
9.11Jeremiah Bell21' 3.25 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
10.9Dee Smith21' 3 PRNMAlamogordoMay 02John Mirimaniam Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Nicolas Horton45' 4.25 PR (1.1)NMHighlandMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
2.9Chamar Norman44' 4 PRNMAlamogordoApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
3.10Oscar Orozco43' 8 (2.4)NMAtrisco HeritageMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
4.12Tyler Eaton43' 6 PRNMCarlsbadApr 13Marilyn Sepulveda Invite
5.11Seth Torres42' 10.25NMAlamogordoFeb 28Onate Invitational
6.11Telesfor Sanchez42' 9.75 PR (3.6)NMValleyMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
7.11Nathan Gutirrez42' 5.75 (2.5)NMAlbuquerqueMay 16New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs
8.12Isaac Figuerroa42' 2NMMayfieldFeb 28Onate Invitational
9.11Alejandro Goldston42' 1NMVolcano VistaApr 02Rio Rancho Invitational
10.12Adam Walton41' 5.5 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 24Richard Harper Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.