Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrJurgen Themen10.13 (1.6)PRCOAdams StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.SrBurkheart Ellis Jr.10.17 (1.6)PRNCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
JrLamar Hargrove10.17 (1.7)PROHTiffinApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.JrKevin Snead10.21 (2.1)PRTNCarson-NewmanMay 15Aggie Last Chance
5.SoReginald Thomas10.24 (2.1)OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.FrMobolade Ajomale10.25 (1.6)CAAcademy of Art UnivMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.SrKendall Kee10.27 (.9)PRNCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
8.SrKenneth Jackson10.28 (3.1)PRTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)May 07Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
9.SrJeffrey Fraley10.29 (1.5)PRMOMissouri Southern StateApr 02ESU Relays
FrJulian Clark-Cornado10.29 (7.0)PRNMEastern New MexicoApr 22Ross Black Open
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrBurkheart Ellis Jr.20.36 (1.2)PRNCSt Augustine'sApr 23CIAA Outdoor Championships
2.FrMobolade Ajomale20.59 (.9)CAAcademy of Art UnivMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.SrDaniel Jamieson20.66 (1.2)PRNCSt Augustine'sApr 23CIAA Outdoor Championships
SrJurgen Themen20.66 (2.2)PRCOAdams StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.JrLamar Hargrove20.67 (.6)PROHTiffinApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
6.SrJeffrey Fraley20.68 (2.8)PRMOMissouri Southern StateApr 23John McDonnell Invitational
7.JrKevin Snead20.75 (3.3)PRTNCarson-NewmanApr 23Jesse Owens Track Classic
8.SrLuis Perez20.82 (3.0)PRTXAngelo StateMay 07Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
9.SrKenneth Jackson20.87 (3.0)PRTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)May 07Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.JrMiguel Barton20.90 (.7)PRMOLincoln (MO)May 07MIAA Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrDontavius Wright45.44PRALStillmanMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.SrLuis Perez45.69PRTXAngelo StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.JrJoshua Cunningham46.02PRNCJohnson C. SmithApr 23CIAA Outdoor Championships
4.FrMyles Pringle46.04OHAshlandMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
5.JrKhallifah Rosser46.08PRCACS Los AngelesApr 02California Collegiate Invitational
6.JrDaniel Gyasi46.09PRTXWest Texas A&MMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.SrRosen Daniel46.61PRTXAbilene ChristianMar 24Texas Tech Open
8.SrKhari Herbert46.63NCSt Augustine'sMay 04Libery Twilight
9.SrWaynee Hyman46.65PRNCJohnson C. SmithMar 1949er Classic
10.JrDukiya Tibbs46.73PRKSEmporia StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrAbraham Alvarado1:47.23PRCACS StanislausApr 0737th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.FrShaquille Dill1:48.29PRNCSt Augustine'sApr 02Florida Relays
3.SrImmanuel Hutchinson1:48.73NCSt Augustine'sApr 02Florida Relays
4.JrPatrick Weaver1:48.76COColorado School of MinesApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.SrChase Rathke1:48.94PRTXTarleton StateApr 23Michael Johnson Invitational
6.SoNathan Kipchumba1:49.67PRAKAlaska-AnchorageApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
7.SrMichal Idziak1:49.84PRTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)Apr 23LSU Alumni Gold
JrJosh Dempsey1:49.84PRORWestern OregonApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
9.SrBadane Sultessa1:49.91PRORWestern OregonMay 15Portland Twilight
10.JrRyan Phillips1:49.96PRCAFresno PacificMay 07Oxy Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrOliver Aitchison3:41.70COAdams StateJun 12Portland Track Festival
2.SoKyle Medina3:41.80PRCAChico StateApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.SoDavid Ribich3:43.41ORWestern OregonApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.SrChase Rathke3:44.15PRTXTarleton StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.SoBrady Speicher3:44.63PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
6.SoDerrick Williams3:44.76COColorado State-PuebloApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.SrSam Naffziger3:46.99PRORWestern OregonMay 15Portland Twilight
8.JrAbraham Alvarado3:47.17PRCACS StanislausApr 22Stanford Twilight
9.SrValentin Pepiot3:47.82CAAcademy of Art UnivMar 19Hornet Invitational
10.SoAnthony Wondaal3:48.32PRMI HillsdaleJun 03Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrTrent Warren8:19.87PRCACS San MarcosMar 05Cal State LA Invitational (Day 2)
2.SoAbdel-Samad El-Hajjami8:26.91PRCACal BaptistMar 05Cal State LA Invitational (Day 2)
3.SrTareq Alwafai8:28.46PRCAUC San DiegoMar 05All UC Invitational
4.SoValentin Robert8:28.50PRCACal BaptistMar 05Cal State LA Invitational (Day 2)
5.SoAndrew Schille8:30.35PRKYNorthern KentuckyMar 26Black and Gold Invitational
6.SrJJ Webber8:31.47PRKYNorthern KentuckyMar 26Black and Gold Invitational
7.-Theo Hunt8:31.72PRWAWestern WashingtonApr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
8.SrSteven Ing8:32.46PRCACS San MarcosMar 2538th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2)
9.SrGonzalo Ceja8:33.50PRCACS Los AngelesMar 05Cal State LA Invitational (Day 2)
10.SoWyler Svoboda8:33.81PRCAUC San DiegoMar 05All UC Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrSydney Gidabuday13:36.83COAdams StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.SrJohnnie Guy13:39.14PRINSouthern IndianaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.SrMarty Andrie13:44.38PRCOColorado School of MinesApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.SrVegard Oelstad13:55.66PROKOklahoma StateJun 10NCAA DI Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
5.JrWilliam Reyes13:56.02PRCAChico StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.SrValentin Pepiot13:57.37PRCAAcademy of Art UnivMay 07Oxy Invitational
7.SrBrian Baum13:58.70PRCOAdams StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
8.JrBryce Bradley14:00.89PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
9.SoDerrick Williams14:01.38COColorado State-PuebloApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
10.JrKieran Sutton14:04.38PRPAShippensburgApr 02Colonial Relays
View full rankings...
10,000 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrJohnnie Guy28:34.79PRINSouthern IndianaMay 01Payton Jordan Invitational
2.JrWilliam Reyes29:02.34PRCAChico StateApr 01Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
3.FrVincent Kiprop29:20.45MOMissouri Southern StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.SoAlfred Chelanga29:27.88PRGAShorterMay 14NCCAA National Championships
5.JrJames Ngandu29:29.64OHTiffinApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.FrSean Fontana29:31.18PRCOAdams StateJun 12Portland Track Festival
7.SrTyler Pence29:34.48PRINSouthern IndianaApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
8.JrJosh Guy29:35.88PRINSouthern IndianaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
9.SoHenry Cheseto29:36.07PRAKAlaska-AnchorageApr 01Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
10.SrAlex Cushman29:36.61PRINIndianapolisApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"Compare top 10
1.JrJavier Lopez13.56 (2.7)PRTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)Apr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (College / University)
2.JrMyles Hunter13.60 (3.7)MNMinnesota State MankatoApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.SrSean Wells13.84 (2.5)MIGrand Valley StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.SoSupan Randeniya13.91 (2.9)PRGAShorterMay 14NCCAA National Championships
5.SrKevin Baxter13.94 (2.1)PRNCLenoir-RhyneMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
6.SrJustin Williams14.05 (2.1)PRVAVirginia StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.SrShujaa Benson14.06 (1.3)CAAzusa PacificMar 12Ben Brown Invitational
8.JrArthur Ashton14.07 (2.5)PRVAVirginia StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
9.SoToure McCully14.11 (.8)PROHNotre Dame College (OH)Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
10.FrShakiel Chattoo14.12 (.0)CAAzusa PacificApr 02California Collegiate Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.JrKhallifah Rosser49.04PRCACS Los AngelesMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.JrShawn Rowe49.93NCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.FrChad Miller51.39MAAmerican InternationalMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.SoTobia Lahbi51.47TXWest Texas A&MMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
5.JrTJ Burnett51.58PRMIGrand Valley StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
6.SrPatrick Campbell51.73PRNCJohnson C. SmithApr 23CIAA Outdoor Championships
7.FrAlex Borzelin51.78PRTXAngelo StateApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (College / University)
8.JrKyle Robinson51.92NCJohnson C. SmithMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
9.SrHoratio Pinnock52.00PRMAAmerican InternationalMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
10.JrDarran Hunter52.06PRMOLincoln (MO)May 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.FrLeakey Kipkosgei8:47.51MAAmerican InternationalApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
2.SoValentin Robert8:50.89CACal BaptistApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.SrAustin Steagall8:55.46PRNCMount OliveMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.SoAnthony Wondaal8:55.47PRMIHillsdaleApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
5.SoDerrick Williams8:58.10COColorado State-PuebloMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
6.JrChase Broughton8:58.73INSouthern IndianaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
7.SrRobert Peterson8:59.23PRMTMontana State-BillingsMay 14GNAC Outdoor Championships
8.SrMatt Lutz8:59.97PRWAWestern WashingtonApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
9.JrDawid Konieczek8:59.99COWestern StateApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
10.JrMichael Leet9:00.71ILLewisMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team39.41NCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.Relay Team39.77MOLincoln (MO)May 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.Relay Team39.80TXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)May 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.Relay Team40.12VAVirginia UnionMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
Relay Team40.12COAdams StateMay 14Division II South Central Region Challenge
6.Relay Team40.30TXTexas A&M-CommerceMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.Relay Team40.34OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.Relay Team40.37CAAcademy of Art UnivApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
9.Relay Team40.40MNMinnesota State MankatoMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
10.Relay Team40.47TXWest Texas A&MMay 14Division II South Central Region Challenge
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:05.47NCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:07.13TXAngelo StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.Relay Team3:07.56TXWest Texas A&MMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.Relay Team3:09.06TXAbilene ChristianApr 27ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet
5.Relay Team3:09.07SCClaflinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
6.Relay Team3:09.13OHTiffinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.Relay Team3:09.53KSEmporia StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
8.Relay Team3:09.79TXTarleton StateApr 27ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet
9.Relay Team3:09.84NCJohnson C. SmithMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
10.Isaac Allanarem
Anthony Phelps
Josh Ralston
Marcus Flannigan
3:09.91AZGrand CanyonApr 30Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team7:28.13CACS StanislausApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (College / University)
2.Cole Bosley
Jordan Smith
Daniel Claassen
Thomas LaRoche
7:34.41KSEmporia StateApr 30Drake Relays
3.Relay Team7:37.63KSFort Hays StateApr 23Kansas Relays
4.Relay Team7:46.41ARHardingMar 19Rhodes College Invitational
5.Relay Team7:46.90MAMassachusetts-LowellMar 19Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
6.Relay Team7:50.79PAEdinboro U of PAMar 26Raleigh Relays
7.Brody Wild
Sky Loving
Garrett Cross
Alexander Burson
7:51.58KSPittsburg State (KS)Apr 30Drake Relays
8.Relay Team7:53.44MAStonehillMay 15NEICAAA Outdoor Championships
9.Relay Team7:55.11GAClayton StateMar 19Emory Invitational
10.Relay Team7:55.29MIGrand Valley StateApr 02Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lbCompare top 10
1.SrGarrett Appier20.79mPRKSPittsburg State (KS)Apr 29Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite
2.-Jon Jones19.79mPRNYNyackApr 30University at Buffalo Open
3.JrCoy Blair19.00mOHTiffinMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
4.JrJacob Mahin18.22mMOCentral MissouriApr 29Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite
5.JrBo Farrow18.15mKSPittsburg State (KS)Apr 29Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite
6.JrGary Randolph18.07mPRCACS StanislausApr 30Stanislaus Warrior Invitational
7.JrChris Saikalis18.00mMIGrand Valley StateMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
8.SrJay Feuerstein17.74mPROHTiffinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
9.SoElijah Talk17.65mOHAshlandMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.SrJustin Dieck17.64mPRMILake Superior StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kgCompare top 10
1.SrCaniggia Raynor58.05mMOCentral MissouriApr 29Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite
2.SoDuke Kicinski57.71mPRTXWest Texas A&MMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.JrJosh Syrotchen57.63mARHardingMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.SoRichard Cervantes56.39mTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)May 07Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5.JrDenzel Graham56.03mPRMIGrand Valley StateApr 02Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic
6.JrQuinn Anderson56.02mPRMNSt Cloud StateMay 14NSIC Outdoor Championships
7.JrJason Zahn55.99mOHAshlandMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.FrMike Prestigiacomo55.12mPRMIGrand Valley StateApr 02Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic
9.SrBlake Donson54.55mPRMIGrand Valley StateMay 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet
10.SoKai Schmidt54.42mTXAbilene ChristianMar 24Texas Tech Open
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.SrCody Parker71.50mPRAKAlaska-AnchorageApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (College / University)
2.SoMichael Brazzel66.17mNJGeorgian CourtMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.JrChris Swearingin66.03mMOCentral MissouriMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
4.JrAlex Henderson66.00mCAAzusa PacificApr 02California Collegiate Invitational
5.SrAsael Arad65.41mTXAngelo StateApr 23Michael Johnson Invitational
6.JrDaniel Hernandez65.18mMOMissouri Southern StateMay 07MIAA Outdoor Championships
7.SrJohn Haskin64.48mPRWAWestern WashingtonMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
8.JrDerek Nothstein64.43mPAShippensburgMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
9.SrAnthony Capitulo63.87mPRCAUC San DiegoMar 05All UC Invitational
10.SrZak Stroing63.78mPRCAChico StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.SrJeron Robinson2.26mTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)Apr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (College / University)
2.SrMikel Smith2.16mPRWASt Martin'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.FrIsaiah Kyle2.15mPRNCWingateMar 1949er Classic
4.SrIsaac Jean-Paul2.13mPRILLewisMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
JrMiles Poullard2.13mPRCAAzusa PacificMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
SoTanner Stepp2.13mPRTNCarson-NewmanMay 15Aggie Last Chance
7.FrChris Jaeger2.11mPRCAChico StateMay 07CCAA Outdoor T&F Champs Day 3
FrHunter Weeks2.11mMIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
FrRascellis Williams2.11mPRTXTarleton StateApr 27ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet
FrRobert Atwater2.11mPRMISaginaw Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.SrJordan Yamoah5.38mPRTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)May 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.JrCole Phillips5.21mMOCentral MissouriApr 02ESU Relays
3.JrJacob Ulbricht5.20mPRTXIncarnate WordMay 08Southland Conference Outdoor Championships
4.SoPayton Lewis5.18mIDNorthwest NazareneMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
5.SrRyan McGuire5.15mPRMOMissouri S&TApr 09SBU Invitational
SoJaden Dement5.15mPRTXAbilene ChristianMar 18TCU Invitational
7.JrNoah Zorsky5.08mPRCOWestern StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
8.SoJared Schipper5.05mMIHillsdaleApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
JrDaniel Golubovic5.05mPRCAUC San DiegoMar 2538th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2)
10.FrNolan Ellis5.02mCOColorado MesaMay 15CSM Sunday Last Chance
SoDylan Cornwell5.02mOHTiffinMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SoDamarcus Simpson8.04mPRNEChadron StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.JrMarquise Corbett7.97mPROHTiffinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.SrLutalo Boyce7.95mPRTXTexas A&M-Kingsville (fka Texas A&I)May 07Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.JrSedeekie Edie7.76mMOLincoln (MO)May 07MIAA Outdoor Championships
5.SrShujaa Benson7.75mPRCAAzusa PacificMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
6.FrLouis Rollins7.74mPRKSPittsburg State (KS)May 07MIAA Outdoor Championships
7.JrCraig Mattox7.72mPRCAAcademy of Art UnivMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
8.SrTor'i Brooks7.71m (2.1)PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
9.SoMatt Bowen7.63m (2.4)CAUC San DiegoMar 05All UC Invitational
SoBrian Huber7.63mMNMinnesota State MoorheadMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
SrMarquise Cherry7.63mPRCACS East BayMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SoMichael Sandle16.22mMNMinnesota State MankatoMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.SrDavid Shaw16.08mPRNCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.-Michael Sandle16.05m (2.6)PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.FrCervantes Jackson16.03mGAAlbany StateMay 04UNF Twilight
5.SrMichael Bruce15.98mPROHFindlayMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
6.SoJumonne Exeter15.92mNCSt Augustine'sMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.SoDevontae Steele15.69mTXTexas A&M-CommerceMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
8.SrMichael Lee15.66mPRCTSouthern Connecticut StateMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
9.JrDonte McDaniel15.54mCAFresno PacificMar 19Hornet Invitational
10.FrKaleb Daniels15.53mSCBenedictMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Decathlon ScoreCompare top 10
1.SrCody Thomas7590PRAKAlaska-AnchorageMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.FrShakiel Chattoo7348PRCAAzusa PacificMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.JrPierre-louis Ricou7340PRAZGrand CanyonApr 1446th Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 2)
4.SrJustin Balczak7337CAAzusa PacificMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
5.SoTanner McNutt7315KSPittsburg State (KS)May 07MIAA Outdoor Championships
6.SrBlake Seitz7219MOCentral MissouriMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
7.JrDaniel Golubovic7139PRCAUC San DiegoMar 2538th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2)
8.SrJayce Thomas7082PRMOMissouri Southern StateApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
9.JrJohn Braga7013MAMerrimackMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
10.FrCorey Reid6992PRCAAzusa PacificMay 13All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Multis
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.