Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrLamar Hargrove10.17 (1.7)PROHTiffinApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.SoReginald Thomas10.24 (2.1)OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.FrLawson Bright-Mitchell10.48 (4.0)PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 02Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic
4.SrTodd Frickey10.49 (2.1)MIHillsdaleMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.SoDuane Boyd10.55 (2.1)OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.SrEric Thompkins10.59 (3.0)PROHAshlandApr 23Jesse Owens Track Classic
7.FrBrandon Wilson10.61 (3.1)OHAshlandMar 26Raleigh Relays
SrOshane Thomas10.61 (1.4)MILake Superior StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.JrBrandon Freeman10.76 (1.5)PROHAshlandApr 16Northeast Ohio Quad
10.FrJaye Williams10.80 (1.5)OHFindlayMar 19Wake Forest Open
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrLamar Hargrove20.67 (.6)PROHTiffinApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
2.SrEric Thompkins21.15 (2.3)PROHAshlandApr 16Northeast Ohio Quad
3.FrLawson Bright-Mitchell21.42 (1.2)PRMIGrand Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.SrOshane Thomas21.43 (1.3)MILake Superior StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.FrMyles Pringle21.66 (1.2)OHAshlandMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.SoColby Clark21.75 (1.2)PRMIHillsdaleApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
7.SrJoel Johnson21.78 (1.5)PROHTiffinApr 14Cal State Los Angeles Twilight Open
SoMichael King21.78 (1.3)OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.JrBrandon Freeman21.80 (1.7)OHAshlandApr 16Northeast Ohio Quad
SrAlexander Mexicotte21.80 (1.6)PRMIHillsdaleMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrMyles Pringle46.04OHAshlandMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.SrJoel Johnson46.80PROHTiffinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.SoColby Clark47.51PRMIHillsdaleMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.SoLane White47.53PRMIHillsdaleMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.SoSergi Torres47.66PROHFindlayMar 26Raleigh Relays
6.SoGeorge Effah47.75PROHFindlayMar 26Raleigh Relays
7.FrDrew Hickman48.12OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.SrNoah Hiser48.48PRMIHillsdaleMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.FrThomas Capers48.80MIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
10.FrBlake Oakes49.24PRMISaginaw Valley StateApr 30Calvin Tune-Up
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrEthan Barnes1:50.01MIGrand Valley StateMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
2.FrJordan Pritchard1:52.79PROHLake ErieApr 30Ashland Alumni Open
3.FrTyler Sievert1:53.13PROHAshlandApr 16Northeast Ohio Quad
4.JrChaz Porter1:53.37PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
5.JrCaleb Gatchell1:53.64MIHillsdaleApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
6.SoJustin Carroll1:54.22OHOhio DominicanApr 30Ashland Alumni Open
7.SoNathan Jones1:54.34MIHillsdaleApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
8.FrTanner Schwannecke1:54.70MIHillsdaleApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
9.FrDakota Brasseur1:54.83PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
10.JrAndrew Beaird1:54.95PRMIHillsdaleMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 2
1.SoAnthony Wondaal4:02.44PRMI HillsdaleJun 03Magis Miles
2.JrCaleb Gatchell4:09.03PRMI HillsdaleJun 03Magis Miles
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Relay Team40.34OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.Relay Team40.54OHAshlandApr 30Ashland Alumni Open
3.Todd Frickey
Lane White
Colby Clark
Alexander Mexicotte
40.63MIHillsdaleMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
4.Kenny Jones
Lawson Bright-Mitchell
Sean Wells
Thomas Capers
41.07MIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
5.Rayvaun Tyler
Josh Gardner
Karmine Jarmon
Jordan Fields
41.71MINorthwood (MI)Apr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
6.Relay Team42.77OHOhio DominicanMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.Relay Team42.99MISaginaw Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:09.13OHTiffinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:11.04MIHillsdaleMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
3.TJ Burnett
Lawson Bright-Mitchell
Sean Wells
Thomas Capers
3:11.57MIGrand Valley StateMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
4.Sergi Torres
Derek Collins
Zach Jellison
George Effah
3:13.78OHFindlayMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
5.Relay Team3:16.68MISaginaw Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.Relay Team3:17.69OHAshlandApr 16Northeast Ohio Quad
7.Relay Team3:18.75MIMichigan TechMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.Relay Team3:19.84MILake Superior StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.Jordan Fields
Karmine Jarmon
Grant Harris
John King
3:23.23MINorthwood (MI)Apr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
10.Relay Team3:28.11OHOhio DominicanMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.SoCasey Buckner195' 4PRMIMichigan TechMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.JrDragan Pesic183' 11.75PROHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.JrMike Moon177' 0MIGrand Valley StateApr 30Calvin Tune-Up
4.JrHayden Francisco170' 0.25MIFerris StateApr 22Al Owens Classic
5.JrGunnar Meyer169' 11.75MIFerris StateApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
6.SrNathaniel Nobbs168' 8.5PRMIHillsdaleApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
7.SoZachary Klassen167' 9.75PRMIMichigan TechApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
8.JrMatt Lowe164' 10.75MIGrand Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.FrDavis Bowers163' 5OHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.SrKurtis Taylor163' 3.75PROHLake ErieMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.FrRobert Atwater6' 11PRMISaginaw Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
FrHunter Weeks6' 11MIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.FrMyles Pringle6' 10.75OHAshlandApr 16Northeast Ohio Quad
4.JrTrey Everett6' 10.25PROHFindlayMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
5.SrTor'i Brooks6' 9.5PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
6.JrBrandon Bean6' 7.5MIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
JrBrady Watson6' 7.5PRMISaginaw Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
SrRobert Valdez6' 7.5MILake Superior StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
9.FrChris London6' 6.75PROHTiffinMar 26Shorter Invitational
FrSam Black6' 6.75MISaginaw Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
JrMike Fisher6' 6.75PRMIMichigan TechMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.SoJared Schipper16' 6.75MIHillsdaleApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
2.SoDylan Cornwell16' 5.75OHTiffinMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
3.SrMatthew Harris15' 9PRMIHillsdaleApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
4.FrDavis Bowers15' 7OHTiffinApr 23Georgia Tech Invitational
5.FrRyan Camp15' 2MIGrand Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
JrJake Jurkowski15' 2MIMichigan TechMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.SoAndrew Nageotte15' 1.5PROHAshlandMay 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet
8.FrMichael Martin14' 9.25MIGrand Valley StateApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
9.SrMax Ketterer14' 7.5PRMIMichigan TechApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
10.SoZachary Klassen14' 7.25PRMIMichigan TechMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
SoJon Pung14' 7.25MIGrand Valley StateMay 11Davenport Twilight
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.JrMarquise Corbett26' 1.75PROHTiffinMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.SrTor'i Brooks25' 3.5 (2.1)PRMIGrand Valley StateApr 23Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.SrMichael Bruce24' 7OHFindlayMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.SrRobert Tarpley24' 2.5PRMISaginaw Valley StateMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
5.FrRobert Atwater23' 11.75PRMISaginaw Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.JrTrey Everett23' 10.5PROHFindlayApr 23Jesse Owens Track Classic
7.SrNathan Hood23' 9PRMIMichigan TechMay 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
8.SoTyler Pavliga23' 6.75PRMIGrand Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.FrKyle Sawyer23' 1.25PRMIGrand Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.JrAlexander Zolotoglavyy22' 10OHFindlayApr 23Jesse Owens Track Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SrMichael Bruce52' 5.25PROHFindlayMay 28NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2.SrRobert Tarpley48' 6PRMISaginaw Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.JrSamora Nesbitt48' 0MIGrand Valley StateMar 19Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.JrTy Etchemendy47' 9.25MIHillsdaleApr 09Hurricane Alumni Invitational
5.JrMarquise Corbett47' 7.25PROHTiffinMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.JrChristopher Vogel47' 5.25PROHLake ErieMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.SrJeremy Wilchcombe46' 10.5MINorthwood (MI)Apr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
8.JrTrey Everett45' 5.75PROHFindlayMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.JrJamie Hence44' 5PROHAshlandMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.JrBrady Watson44' 2.75MISaginaw Valley StateMay 05GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.