Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.SrPhilip Redrick10.78 PR (2.9)TXUniversity of Texas at Austin ClubApr 02Bobcat Invitational
2.FrTaku Sasaki11.09 PR (1.3)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
3.SrTroy Sheppard11.31 PR (-1.5)ILNorthwestern University ClubApr 09Millikin Big Blue
4.SoAaron Smet11.35 PR (.2)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
5.JrDaniel Fauss11.72 PR (1.3)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
6.FrGrant Klausen11.79 PR (1.5)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
7.SrAhmad Rashada11.92 PR (.2)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
8.SoAaron Danny12.24 PR (.2)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrPhilip Redrick21.73 PR (2.2)TXUniversity of Texas at Austin ClubApr 02Bobcat Invitational
2.SoAaron Smet23.10 PR (1.1)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
3.FrTrevor Edgerton23.40 PR (.5)INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
4.FrGrant Klausen23.83 PR (1.1)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
5.JrDaniel Fauss23.87 PR (.1)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
6.SrAhmad Rashada24.11 PR (1.5)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
7.SrAndrew Redston24.54 (-.8)INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
8.-Steve Kannenberg24.57 (-.5)INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
9.SoAaron Danny24.67 PR (1.1)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Willamette Opener
10.JrHiroaki Inoue25.56 PR (.9)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrAlex Smith51.19 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 08John Knight Twilight
2.SrAhmad Rashada52.01 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
3.SrAndrew Redston52.36INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
4.-Steve Kannenberg53.51INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
5.JrHiroaki Inoue54.46 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
6.JrAnthony Gutrick55.04ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 08John Knight Twilight
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Matt Lang1:54.65 PRINIndiana University ClubMay 06Billy Hayes Invitational
2.SrAndre Walker1:55.66 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
3.-Ben Treweek1:56.95 PRTXUniversity of Texas at Austin ClubApr 02Bobcat Invitational
4.FrAlex Smith1:57.06ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 26Willamette Invite
5.SrAndrew Sorensen1:58.09CACal-Poly State University ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
6.SrTyler Harwood2:00.04CACal-Poly State University ClubApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
7.SrBrad Barry2:00.08INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
8.JrEric Jones2:00.42CAUC Davis ClubApr 16Woody Wilson Classic
9.JrJoseph Grovers2:01.39CAUC Davis ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
10.-Mark Sidor2:03.28CACal-Poly State University ClubApr 30Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrJohn Darmody3:56.56INIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
2.JrNathan Kwan3:56.74 PRCAUC Davis ClubMar 2538th Aztec T&F Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Carter Duerksen3:57.98 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubMay 07Oxy Invitational
4.-Ethan Serpa3:59.25CACal-Poly State University ClubMay 07Oxy Invitational
5.SrTyler Harwood4:02.45CACal-Poly State University ClubMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
6.JrEric Jones4:03.39CAUC Davis ClubApr 09Chico Distance Carnival/Twilight Invitational
7.-Sam Nishi4:04.48 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
8.JrJoseph Grovers4:04.52CA UC Davis ClubFeb 27Johnny Mathis Invitational
9.SrLuke Williams4:05.30CACal-Poly State University ClubApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
10.SrRyan Jones4:05.77ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 08John Knight Twilight
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrRyan Jones8:51.03ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
2.FrSeth Berdahl8:56.64ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
3.FrAugust Howell9:00.79ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
4.SrAndre Walker9:04.09 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
5.SrScott Davis9:05.37 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
6.FrLeir Martuccio9:16.09 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
7.SrEvan Day9:31.12ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
8.JrJustin Smith9:52.47 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrNathan Kwan14:36.11 PRCAUC Davis ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.SrRyan Jones14:52.84ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 16Oregon Relays
3.-Sam Nishi15:03.52 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
4.FrSeth Berdahl15:08.33 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 15Portland Twilight
5.JrEric Jones15:11.50 PRCAUC Davis ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
6.SrHarrison Clark15:16.65 PRMIUM-Flint Running ClubApr 30Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
7.-Luke Letwin15:16.76 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
8.FrAugust Howell15:18.43ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 12West Coast Invitational
9.JrJon Horvath15:20.47 PRCAUC Davis ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
10.-Ethan Serpa15:21.19 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SrRyan Jones31:14.05 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.FrSeth Berdahl32:28.74 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
3.JrBlake Zufall32:36.31 PRCAUC Davis ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
4.SrEvan Day32:49.24 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrAhmad Rashada58.56 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
2.SrCameron Nowrouzi1:08.99 PRINIndiana University ClubApr 02Knight Invitational
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.-Landon Woollard9:41.15CACal-Poly State University ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.-Ryan Hodgens9:45.73CACal-Poly State University ClubMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
3.SrScott Davis9:59.26 PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 16Oregon Relays
4.-Mark Sidor10:20.51 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ahmad Rashada
Aaron Smet
Daniel Fauss
Taku Sasaki
43.14ORUniversity of Oregon ClubMay 06Oregon Twilight
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ahmad Rashada
Ryan Jones
Grant Klausen
Aaron Smet
3:33.19ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 16Oregon Relays
2.Relay Team4:03.89ILUniversity of Illinois at SpringfieldApr 09Millikin Big Blue
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrHiroaki Inoue6.46m PRORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 28Titan Twilight
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrHiroaki Inoue12.95m PR (-2.7)ORUniversity of Oregon ClubApr 08John Knight Twilight
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.