Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Zach Lee10.92 PR (3.1)WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
2.-David Steck11.01 (.8)WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
3.FrGreg Williams11.20 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
4.-Jonah Elbaz11.32 PR (.9)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
5.FrDylan Lines11.46 PR (2.7)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 09Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
6.FrOwen Smith11.50 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
7.-Pete Braun11.53 (-1.5)WIGreater Milwaukee TCApr 23St, Norbert Invitational
8.FrVaughn Nelson11.55 PR (1.3)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
9.-Devin Distant11.56 PR (2.1)OROSU Running ClubMay 07Linfield Open
10.-Dylan Golow11.88 (.9)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-David Steck22.36 PR (.8)WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 19Augie Twilight Qualifier
2.-Alexander Szuba22.37 PR (.0)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.SrHuber Courteau-Godmaire23.20 PR (.4)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.FrGreg Williams23.30 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
5.FrOwen Smith23.33 PR (3.3)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 12PLU Track & Field Open
6.-Jake Moore23.36 PR (3.6)WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 10Rex Foster Invitational
7.FrDylan Lines23.45 PR (1.5)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
8.FrVaughn Nelson23.64 PR (.2)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
9.-Devin Distant23.65 PR (1.9)OROSU Running ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
10.-Dustin Parker23.71 PR (.1)WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Alexander Szuba48.94QCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.SoSam Elling49.10 PROROSU Running ClubApr 30Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
3.-Mohand Zine Khelaf50.58QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJul 10Canadian Junior (U20) Championships
4.-Jonah Elbaz50.78QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
5.FrVaughn Nelson51.11 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
6.-Dustin Parker51.91 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
7.-Jake Moore51.98 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 19Augie Twilight Qualifier
8.-Dylan Golow52.09 PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
9.-Jae Heilig52.94OROSU Running ClubMar 12Mt. Hood Track & Field Open
10.-Kevin Anderson53.43 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCApr 23St, Norbert Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.RSGeoff Harris1:50.86 PRABRunning Room AthleticApr 30Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.FrDejon Devroe1:51.06 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 19Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.JrCameron Siler1:59.28 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
4.-Dustin Parker2:04.61WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 19Augie Twilight Qualifier
5.SoEvan Talan2:05.07 PROROSU Running ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
6.SoDavid Castillo2:19.01WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 12PLU Track & Field Open
7.-Eric Parker2:23.25 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrDaniel Gorman3:45.11 PRABRunning Room AthleticApr 30Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.SoEvan Talan4:02.22OROSU Running ClubApr 16Pacific Open
3.-Ryan Burd4:10.10 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 01UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
4.JrCameron Siler4:13.84WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
5.-Jacob Scheer4:19.83OROSU Running ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
6.SrDaniel Hansen4:21.85 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
7.JrLloyd Byram4:24.39WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
8.-Hudson Rennaker4:28.62OROSU Running ClubMay 07Linfield Open
9.-Andrew Logan4:33.08OROSU Running ClubApr 30Mt. Hood Track Festival
10.-Dylan Golow4:39.41 PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrLloyd Byram9:18.41 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
2.SoDavid Castillo9:48.93 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 02St. Martin's Open
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Peter Corrigan13:39.98 PRABRunning Room AthleticMay 01Payton Jordan Invitational
2.SoMason Rouches15:28.79OROSU Running ClubApr 30Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
3.-Ryan Burd15:53.61 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
4.-Jacob Scheer15:56.19 PROROSU Running ClubApr 30Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
5.JrLloyd Byram16:07.56WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
6.-Hudson Rennaker17:32.34 PROROSU Running ClubMar 05Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
7.-Jacob Peterson17:49.45OROSU Running ClubMay 07Linfield Open
8.-Derek Rubis20:01.03WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 19Augie Twilight Qualifier
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.JrLloyd Byram33:47.76WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 09Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
2.-Derek Rubis42:57.47WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 01UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoTherron Randle15.20 PR (2.9)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
2.-Jonah Elbaz15.43 (1.2)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
3.-Nate Bruno15.77 PRMABerkshire CommunityMay 01Pride Invitational
4.-Dylan Golow15.80 PR (.6)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrHuber Courteau-Godmaire53.94 PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.-Nate Bruno54.45 PRMABerkshire CommunityMay 01Pride Invitational
3.SoTherron Randle54.61WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.-Kevin Robertson9:24.17QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJul 10Canadian Junior (U20) Championships
2.SrDaniel Hansen10:03.92 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 19Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.FrLevi Nortune10:58.71 PRORNew Hope ChristianApr 08John Knight Twilight
4.-Derek Rubis14:07.64WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.65WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 19Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
2.Relay Team44.77WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.16WIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 19Augie Twilight Qualifier
2.Vaughn Nelson
Cameron Siler
Isaiah Marshall
Owen Smith
3:41.72WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.-Jonah Elbaz12.72mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
2.-Dylan Golow12.20m PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 15Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Isaac Burnett11.81m (1.0)KSBarclayApr 23Tabor College Invitational
4.-Nick Entz11.40m PR (1.0)KSBarclayApr 23Tabor College Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.-Jonah Elbaz39.99mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.-Dylan Golow35.27m PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrJay Stell73.81m PRORNew Hope ChristianJun 08NCAA DI Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 1)
2.FrTyree Rutter58.19m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
3.FrGriffey Lytle56.01m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 26UPS Peyton Scoring Meet
4.-Dylan Golow51.03mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
5.-Jonah Elbaz47.97mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
6.FrAlan Blair43.45m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
7.-Nick Fix43.26m PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCApr 23St, Norbert Invitational
8.FrAndres Gutierrez36.08m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 12PLU Track & Field Open
9.FrAdam Broxey25.40m PRORNew Hope ChristianApr 28Titan Twilight
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Jeremy Eckert2.15m PRABRunning Room AthleticApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.SrEmile Ollivier2.01mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 23Triton Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Dylan Golow1.94m PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
4.FrAlan Blair1.88m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
5.-Jonah Elbaz1.85m PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Dylan Golow4.25m PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
2.-Jonah Elbaz3.95mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrOwen Smith7.02m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 14NCCAA National Championships
2.-Dylan Golow6.93m PR (.2)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
3.-Nick Schilling6.75m PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 07Carroll Invitational
4.-Mcchristian Casimir6.62m PR (-.3)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJul 10Canadian Junior (U20) Championships
5.-Jonah Elbaz6.31m (.4)QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 17Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 1)
6.SoJosiah Steele6.20m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
7.SoIsaiah Marshall5.99m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 19Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
8.SoNathan Olds5.76m PRORNew Hope ChristianMar 12Mt. Hood Track & Field Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrOwen Smith13.57m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 19Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
2.-Nick Schilling13.44m PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 19Augie Twilight Qualifier
3.SoJosiah Steele13.03mWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 12PLU Track & Field Open
4.SoNathan Olds12.85m PRORNew Hope ChristianMay 14NCCAA National Championships
5.SoIsaiah Marshall12.72m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 30Ralph Vernacchia Invite
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.-Dylan Golow6801 PRQCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
2.-Jonah Elbaz6133QCCegep de Saint-LaurentJun 18Pan American Games Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.