Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Noah Lyles10.08 (2.2)PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
2.12Jace Comick10.09 (3.0)PRTX Humble AtascocitaJun 04Great Southwest Classic
3.12Brandon Taylor10.26PRTXClear BrookApr 22UIL 6A Area 23/24
10Anthony Schwartz10.26 (2.4)FLAmerican HeritageApr 28FHSAA 2A Region 4
5.11TJ Brock10.27 (5.2)CAChaminadeMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
12Michael Norman10.27 (-1.2)PRCAVista MurrietaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
7.11Chauncy Smart10.30 (2.8)FLAuburndale SeniorApr 02Florida Relays
8.10Terrell Smith10.32 (3.1)PRGASouth GwinnettMar 28Gwinnett County Championships
10Jordan Byrd10.32PRNMManzanoMay 06District 2-6A Championship
10.-Benjamin Williams10.33 (1.1)PRABVoleo Athletics Track & FieldJun 12New Balance Meet #3 Finale
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Noah Lyles20.04 (3.3)PRVA Alexandria CityJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
2.12Michael Norman20.06 (2.8)PRCA Vista MurrietaJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
3.9Tyrese Cooper20.46 (2.2)PRFL AmericanApr 16Seminole Invitational
4.11Shamon Ehiemua20.56 (.3)PRTX Fort Bend MarshallJun 04Great Southwest Classic
5.12Maxwell Willis20.71 (.3)PRDC Archbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 04Great Southwest Classic
11Champion Allison20.71 (1.1)PRTX Richmond George RanchJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Josephus Lyles20.73PRVAAlexandria CityApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
8.12Dartez Hamlin20.76PRTXEl Paso BurgesApr 15UIL 5A District 1 (W-F)
10Anthony Schwartz20.76 (2.1)FLAmerican HeritageApr 28FHSAA 2A Region 4
10.17-18Micaiah Harris20.77 (1.2)PRVANorfolk Real Deal TrackJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
12Yoshihiro Someya20.77 (2.0)PROSIbaraki - Tsukuba ShueiAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Norman45.51CAVista MurrietaApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.9Tyrese Cooper45.69PRFL AmericanJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Josephus Lyles45.94PRVAAlexandria CityApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.12Keshun Reed46.11TXArlington MartinMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
5.12Tyler Johnson46.19PROH Stivers-ArtsJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
6.11Jamal Walton46.23PRFLEvergladesMar 2845th FLOW Carifta Games
7.10Elija Godwin46.25GANewton CountyApr 30GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6
8.12Montel Hood46.29PRMI Wayne MemorialJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
15-16Brian Herron46.29GAFlight400 Track, Inc.Jul 10USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Deonte Tolbert46.35PRALAuburnApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Sean Torpy1:47.95PRIL Orland Park (Sandburg)Jun 11Midwest Distance Classic
2.12Michael Slagowski1:48.36PRIDRocky MountainMay 135A District III Championships
3.11Brandon McGorty1:48.58PRVAChantillyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
4.12Andrew Hunter1:48.64PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
5.12Alexander Lomong1:48.67PRVAFork Union Military AcademyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
6.12Frank Hayes1:49.16PROHSylvania SouthviewJun 04OHSAA D1 State Meet
7.12Devin Dixon1:49.52PRGAEagle's LandingMay 21Georgia HS Meet of Champions
8.12Bryce Hoppel1:49.58PRTXMidlandMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
9.-Ruach Padhal1:49.60PRONJohn Paul IIJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
10.11Cameron Cooper1:49.71PRMI Oak ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Hunter3:41.85PRVA Loudoun ValleyMay 28Pre Classic
2.12Michael Slagowski3:42.40PRIDRocky MountainApr 29Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Austin Tamagno3:44.14PRCA Brea OlindaMay 20Hoka One One Middle Distance Classic
4.12Justin Janke3:45.96PRWA North CentralJun 12Portland Track Festival
5.12Hinata Endou3:47.10PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
6.12Sean Torpy3:47.70PRIL Orland Park (Sandburg)Jun 03Magis Miles
7.12Ryouhei Iio3:48.52PROSEhime - Yawatahama SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Christopher Torpy3:48.77PRIL Orland Park (Sandburg)Jun 03Magis Miles
-Justin Kent3:48.77PRBCCoastal Track ClubJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
10.12Jack Yearian3:48.87PRWABellarmine PrepApr 29Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Sean Torpy4:03.42PRIL Orland Park (Sandburg)Jun 03Magis Miles
2.12Jonathan Davis4:03.97PRIL Fithian (Oakwood)Jun 02Festival of Miles
12Michael Slagowski4:03.97PRIDRocky MountainApr 16Pasco Invitational
4.12Isaac Cortes4:04.01PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
5.11Sam Worley4:04.59TXComal CanyonMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.11Reed Brown4:04.82TXSouthlake CarrollMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.12Christopher Torpy4:05.40PRIL Orland Park (Sandburg)Jun 03Magis Miles
8.12Spencer Dodds4:05.47PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
9.12Joe Bistritz4:05.62PROHChagrin FallsJun 04OHSAA D2 State Meet
10.12Eduardo Herrera4:05.63PRCAMadera SouthJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Hunter3:58.86PRVA Loudoun ValleyMay 28Pre Classic
2.12Michael Slagowski3:59.53PRIDRocky MountainApr 29Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Austin Tamagno4:01.04PRCA Brea OlindaMay 28Pre Classic
4.12Thomas Ratcliffe4:01.50PRMA Concord-CarlisleJun 02Adrian Martinez Classic
5.12Jack Salisbury4:04.20PRUnattachedJun 17adidas Boost Boston Games
6.12Connor Dunne4:04.59PRCASan ClementeMar 26Azusa Meet of Champions
7.11Reed Brown4:04.73TX Southlake CarrollJul 02United States Olympic Trials - Nike Elite Camp
8.11Sam Worley4:04.86TX Comal CanyonJul 02United States Olympic Trials - Nike Elite Camp
9.12Eduardo Herrera4:04.99PRCAMadera SouthMar 26Azusa Meet of Champions
10.12Sean Torpy4:05.10PRIL Orland Park (Sandburg)Jun 03Magis Miles
12Ryan Schweizer4:05.10PRUnattachedJun 17adidas Boost Boston Games
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eduardo Herrera8:15.01PRCAMadera SouthApr 02Stanford Invitational
2.12Brody Smith8:19.04PRWYCodyApr 02Stanford Invitational
3.12Andrew Jordan8:19.69PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
4.12Eric Van der els8:20.11PRCTBrien McMahonApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
5.12Conor Lundy8:20.42PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Aidan Tooker8:20.76PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
7.12Ben Veatch8:20.79PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Matthew Bouthillette8:21.10PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
9.11Casey Clinger8:21.20PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
11Noah Affolder8:21.20PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Hunter8:43.18PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
2.12Andrew Jordan8:46.72PROHWatkins MemorialApr 30Eastern Relays
3.11Noah Affolder8:47.60PRNYCarthage CentralMay 14Loucks Games
4.12Aidan Tooker8:49.27PRNYSaratoga SpringsMay 14Loucks Games
5.12Conor Lundy8:49.75PRNYFordham PrepMay 14Loucks Games
6.11Reed Brown8:50.43PRTXSouthlake CarrollMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.12Eric Van der els8:50.53PRCTBrien McMahonMay 14Loucks Games
8.12Gavin Gaynor8:50.59PROHHudsonApr 30Eastern Relays
9.11Casey Clinger8:50.70UTAmerican ForkApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.12Jonathan Davis8:51.17PRILFithian (Oakwood)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Jordan8:50.12PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Ben Veatch8:50.92PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
3.11Casey Clinger8:51.68PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Noah Affolder8:52.02PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
5.12Conor Lundy8:52.85PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Eric Van der els8:53.49PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
7.11Cooper Teare8:53.74PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Matthew Bouthillette8:53.94PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Aidan Tooker8:54.20PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
10.11Callum Bolger8:55.87PRUnattachedJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Charles Nijioka13:53.31OSOkayama - Kurashiki SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
2.11Lawrence Gray14:01.84PROSHokkaido - Sapporo YamanoteAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Hinata Endou14:02.19PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
4.12Ryou Saitou14:05.52PROSAkita - Kogyo TechnicalJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
5.12Yuuta Kanbayashi14:07.96PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Atsushi Kato14:09.08PROSHyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou TechnicalAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
7.9Mogeni Benueru14:10.26OSOita - Oita Toume SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
8.12Kiseki Shiozawa14:13.74OSMie - Iga HakuhouAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Ryunosuke Omori14:15.34PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
10.12Soudai Shimizu14:16.43PROSKyoto - Rakunan SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Marcus Krah13.25 (.2)PRNC HillsideJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
2.12Matt Moore13.33PRGAUnion GroveMay 21Georgia HS Meet of Champions
3.11Trey Cunningham13.35PRALWinfieldApr 30AHSAA 3A Section 2
4.11Damion Thomas13.42 (-.2)PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 28FHSAA 3A Region 4
5.12Grant Holloway13.51 (-.3)PRVA GrassfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Travis Anderson13.59 (3.2)PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
11Joseph Anderson13.59 (1.2)CAUplandJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
12Bryce Douglas13.59PRTXAllenApr 22UIL 6A Area 5/6 (Th-F)
9.12Joey Daniels13.62 (-1.4)PRONCameron HeightsJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
10.10Rainey Anderson13.68 (1.9)PRGAWestlakeMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Jayson Baldridge36.32TXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Norman Grimes36.33TXCanyonApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.12Koty Burton36.34PRCALa Quinta (La Quinta)Jun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
4.11Charles Brockman36.39TX PlanoJun 04Great Southwest Classic
5.12Josh McGowen36.42PRTXMcAllenMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.12Julian Body36.68PRORJesuitApr 09Arcadia Invitational
7.12William Watson36.70PRTXBeltonApr 30UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
12Bryce Douglas36.70PRTXAllenApr 15UIL 6A District 6 (Th-F)
9.12Anthony Q Williams36.73PRVAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
10.12Chuck Harris36.84PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 21UIL 5A Area 13/14
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Infinite Tucker50.70PRNY HuntingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Yuusuke Shirao51.35OSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
3.11Tomoki Arisaka51.43PROSGunma - Niijima GakuenJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
12Yuusuke Hataura51.43PROSOsaka - Ikuno SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
5.11Cory Poole51.56NJ East Orange CampusJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Daichi Inoue51.59OSTokyo1 - Tokyo (Ota-ku)Jul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
7.11Calahan Newsome51.62PRTX AmarilloJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Ren Miyoshi51.97PROSEhime - Saibi Sr.Aug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
9.11Ryouta Honma52.06PROSChiba - Narita SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
10.-Trent Ratzlaff52.07PRABCalTAF Athletic AssociationJun 05New Balance Athletic Series Meet #2
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.-Muhumed Sirage5:44.60PRONCatholic Central (London)Jun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
2.12Sean Bergman5:51.45PRBCKelownaJun 04BC HS Championships
3.12Eion Nohilly5:55.40PRNY John Jay (Cross River)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Nicholas Steele5:55.80PRMA BromfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Thomas Nobbs5:56.05PRBCVancouver Olympic ClubJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
6.11Thomas Nobbs5:58.85PRBCPoint GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
7.12Caleb Main5:58.90PRONPreston SecondaryJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
8.12Brian Bates6:00.13PRNY Corning-Painted PostJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.-Tom Saville6:00.20PRONCairine WilsonJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
10.12Christian Raslowsky6:01.26PRNY Xavier (NY)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12Joel Muaiuura8:46.89PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Takumi Yoshida8:55.70PROSKyoto - Rakunan SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
3.12Ruminashi Kawakami8:55.75PROSOsaka - Hokuyo (Kansai U) SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
4.12Soshi Nishida8:55.97PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
5.12Yoshihiro Takuwa9:00.67PROSShimane - Hirata SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
6.12Taira Oomori9:03.26PROSTottori - Johoku SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
7.12Yusuke Tanabe9:04.87PROSMie - Iga HakuhouAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Shouya Takahashi9:05.55PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
9.12Hiroto Takebayashi9:05.71PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
10.11Taijyu Nishikata9:05.74PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu MinamiAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team39.93OSKyoto - Rakunan SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
2.Relay Team40.09OSMiyazaki - Miyazaki Kogyo TechAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
3.Cederian Lynch
Shamon Ehiemua
Jarmaiz Whitaker
John Isom
40.13TXFort Bend MarshallMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.Jordan Testerman
Antonio Mitchell
Cole Dubots
Ricky Adams
40.32CAVista MurrietaJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
5.Savion Drake
Trevin Chambers
LaDarren Brown
London Dunn
40.34TXDeSotoMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.Relay Team40.36OSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
7.Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
Keenan Ivy
40.37TXLancasterMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.Relay Team40.39DC Archbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Jalen Reagor
Kenedy Snell
Damante Wilson
Keontrey Jackson
40.41TXWaxahachieMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.Relay Team40.42OSTochigi - Sakushin Gakuin SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Cailon McGhee
Sir Newton Lee
Darrian Caster
Shane Carpenter
1:13.56TNEast MemphisMar 29SCIAA HS Regular Season Meet (Kirby)
2.Cederian Lynch
Jeremy Smith
Jarmaiz Whitaker
Shamon Ehiemua
1:24.07TXFort Bend MarshallApr 30UIL 5A Region III (Fr-Sa)
3.Jalen Reagor
Keontrey Jackson
Damante Wilson
Kenedy Snell
1:24.27TXWaxahachieMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.Daniel Ford
Reginald Hemphill
Caleb Jolivette
Jaren Colbert
1:24.48TXManvelMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
1:24.65TXTempleMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.Marcellus Boykins
Terry Conwell
Terryon Conwell
Jaylan Muhammad
1:24.72GASouthwest DekalbMar 05Lions Showcase
7.Relay Team1:24.81TXLancasterApr 14UIL 5A District 14 (Tu-Th)
8.Myron Mason
Christian Moore
Brock Thompson
Logien Franklin
1:24.84TXDenton GuyerMar 03Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
9.Kennedy Brooks
Michael Christopher
Saiid Adebo
Jackson Gleeson
1:24.85TXMansfieldApr 30UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
10.Champion Allison
Jayson Baldridge
Jarin Mcvea
Sebastion Avellano
1:24.88TXRichmond George RanchApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kouhei Noguchi
Yuuto Saguchi
Hoshia Umetani
Yoshinobu Imoto
3:08.57OSKyoto - Rakunan SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
2.Alan Meldrum
Jun Iijima
Yuuta Mashiko
Haruhiko Nakatsukue
3:08.91OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
3.-Kyree Johnson
Lawrence Leake
Shane McGuire
Infinite Tucker
3:10.93NY HuntingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Relay Team3:11.45OSTokyo1 - Tokyo (Ota-ku)Aug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
5.Relay Team3:11.59OSChiba - Narita SrAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
6.Relay Team3:11.67OSHyogo - Takigawa No2Aug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
7.Relay Team3:11.78OSMiyazaki - Miyazaki Kogyo TechAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
8.-Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:11.95DC Archbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Gabriel Peterson
Jordan Hollis
Stadrian Taylor
Keenan Ivy
3:12.28TXLancasterMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
3:12.31TXArlington BowieApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Solomon Fountain
Michael Garcia
Nelson Quintana
Isaac Cortes
7:35.06CA Great OakJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Alexander Pai
Michael Creighton
Ian McNally
Jason Schweizer
7:37.18NJ Morris HillsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team7:37.25PAState College AreaMay 28PIAA Class AAA State Championships
4.Tom Brennan
Dylan Jacobs
Sean Torpy
Chris Torpy
7:37.36ILOrland Park (Sandburg)May 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
5.Matthew Kehn
Ian Delgado
Jayquan Williams
Henry Pehr
7:38.83NCGreen HopeMay 21NCHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Luke Wagner
Tom Sullivan
Mike Huber
Colin Kruchan
7:39.23OHSt IgnatiusJun 04OHSAA D1 State Meet
7.Tyndale Hannan
Simon Alford
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
7:39.93OHDublin CoffmanJun 04OHSAA D1 State Meet
8.Isaac Harding
Grayson Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Cole Johnson
7:39.94MI RockfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Relay Team7:40.29MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 28MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
10.Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Fernandez
Patrick Robertson
7:40.57NJRiver Dell RegionalJun 08NJSIAA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team16:52.95CAGreat OakApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.Relay Team17:01.26UTAmerican ForkApr 19Timpanogos Relays
3.Jack Landgraf
John Turner
Mason Coppi
Jacob Ogden
17:13.71CADana HillsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.Matthew Henderson
Michael Butero
Matthew McClellan
Nick Hawley
17:14.65TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
5.Relay Team17:26.38CAClaremontApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.Victor Ochoa
Miguel Villar
Eduardo Herrera
Michael Ochoa
17:31.91CAMadera SouthApr 09Arcadia Invitational
7.Ryan Raff
Collin Morrison
Thomas Heaps
Connor Arnell
17:32.86UTLehiApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.Danny Kilrea
Connor Madell
Matt Begeman
Vince Zona
17:36.18ILLaGrange (Lyons)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
9.Joe Benson
Gabe Prettypaint-Fechter
Brennan Benson
William Handley
17:37.11UTTimpanogosApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.Aidan Livingston
Scott Anderson
Patrick Wolak
Connor Horn
17:37.54ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Jae-Quan Brown
Christopher Manousos
Pat Hurley
Elijah Young
1:30.80CT WethersfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Anthony Shuford
Demarius Smith
Amir Harris
Justin Long
1:30.95GA ParkviewJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Travian Hall
Berhane Johnson
Priest Foust
Tyler Jones
1:30.97GAArabia MountainMar 19Coaches Invitational
4.Danny Delleh
Tyrese Billingslea
Andrew Chant
Montel Hood
1:31.50MI Wayne MemorialJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Justin Ortega
Lashawn Creekmoore
Anthony James
Kaleb Mann
1:32.11NY Bay ShoreJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Francis Konneh
Levone Thomas
George Biney
Edward Boamah
1:32.12MA Worcester Vo TechJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Jesse Audelo
Andres Woodruff
Nicholas Agbede
Stefon Goudeau
1:32.43CACathedralApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.Cush Eastman
Conrad Pereira
Michael Scopellite
Titus Jeffries
1:32.48VA ChantillyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Daasebre-Nano Asante
Pierre Moudourou
Devonte Clarke
Terrell Cunningham
1:32.70CT DanburyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Diamond Harrell
Reggie Hughes
TJ Brock
Jordan Chin
1:32.71CAChaminadeApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Keveon Clark
James Robinson
Dekaryea Freeman
Cameron Cooper
3:23.66MI Oak ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Matt Tai
Kobi Grant
Kyle Mack
Michael Thurston
3:25.04NJ RidgewoodJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Lawrence Leake
Kyree Johnson
Infinite Tucker
Shane McGuire
3:25.79NY HuntingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Trevor Northrup
Marty Borseth
Jalen Rima
Tysen Vandraska
3:25.94IAPrairie Cedar RapidsApr 30Drake Relays
5.Gary Ross
Aaron Robinson
Daniel George
Jabari Michael
3:26.07MD Oxon HillJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Parker Morse
Jake Hummel
Charlie Johnson
Ryan Schweizer
3:26.26IADowling Catholic West Des MoinesMay 21IAHSAA/IGHSAU 4A State Championships
7.Jacob Gasser
Jose Rubio
Holden Edmondson
Thomas Heib
3:26.36CALos AlamitosApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.Garrett Rieniets
Noah Steiner
Derek Manternach
Matt Manternach
3:27.02IAMonticelloMay 21IAHSAA / IGHSAU 2A State Championships
9.Hudson Handel
Jesse Kuehn
Joe York
Cameron Kunde
3:27.08CANordhoffApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.Earvin DaSilva
Troy Martig
Kyle Macauley
Benjamin Micallef
3:27.42CABellarmine College PrepApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.David Principe Jr.
David Medeiros
Matthew Bouthillette
Jack Salisbury
10:00.01RILaSalle AcademyApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
Colton Bogucki
Nate Thompson
Will Smagh
Andrew Hunter
10:00.01VALoudoun ValleyApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
3.Relay Team10:01.71CAGreat OakApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.Ian Mickool
Jeffrey Storm
Kenneth Day
Gabriel Altopp
10:02.34CT RidgefieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Robert Tomaska
Kurt Namini
Max Denning
Charlie Kern
10:03.32IL Elmhurst (York)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Isaac Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Grayson Harding
Cole Johnson
10:03.47MI RockfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Austin Story
Maurice Goode
Michael Carrico
Zach Witt
10:03.48VA Glen AllenJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-Grayson Hepp
Eli Schwemler
Jonnie Plass
Nick Dahl
10:03.97PA Germantown FriendsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Cooper Williams
Mitchell Curl
Dylan Williams
Evan Johnson
10:05.02IN West LafayetteJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Relay Team10:06.31CAArmijoApr 02Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Jordan Geist74' 4.5PA KnochJun 04Iron Wood Classic
2.11Adrian Piperi73' 5.25TX Conroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Bronson Osborn71' 7.25PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.12Nathan Esparza69' 4.75PRCAAmador ValleyJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
5.12Connor Bandel68' 10.75PRMI OxfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Daniel Guiliani68' 7PRMESouth PortlandMay 20Cumberland County Meet
7.12Luke Grodeska68' 0.75PRNJSt RoseMay 12Monmouth County Championship
8.12Isaiah Rogers67' 10PRGACampbellMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
9.12Nik Curtiss66' 7.25PROHLancasterMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District 4
10.12Zack Short65' 7.25PRORLebanonApr 29Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Terrell Adams213' 9PRNCMiddle CreekMay 14NCHSAA 4A Mideast Region
2.-Jaylin Kemp213' 1.5PRTNStewarts CreekMar 18Oakland Home Meet
3.11AJ Epenesa206' 5PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)Apr 23Winston Brown Invitational
4.11Bronson Osborn204' 4PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.11Adrian Piperi204' 3PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Apr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.12Connor Bandel204' 2PRMIOxfordApr 23Oxford Invitational- Oxford HS
7.11Turner Washington202' 0AZCanyon Del OroApr 01Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational
8.12Kyle Carrillo200' 1PRCAWestlakeMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
9.12Sebastian Barajas200' 0PRORHood River ValleyMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships
10.12Seth Knowlton198' 6PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Liam Christensen232' 1PRSC Academic MagnetJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Albert Reynolds223' 7CSEliteFeb 14Independence Invitational
3.12Trenton Allen221' 3PRKSDerbyApr 23Kansas Relays
4.12Hiroki Chonabayashi217' 7PROSNiigata - Kaishi Kokusai SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
5.12Junichiro Aizawa217' 3PROSSaitama - SeibuDaiAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Mike Marsack213' 7PRPAStroudsburgApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
7.12Logan Wolfley208' 6.75PRKSSilver LakeApr 23Kansas Relays
8.12Andrew Manz208' 5PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 28PIAA Class AAA State Championships
9.10Ethan Dabbs208' 0PARichlandApr 09Bedford Invitational
10.11Cade Antonucci206' 10NJHoly SpiritJun 04NJSIAA Non-Public B State Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Vernon Turner7' 4.5OKYukonMay 14OSSAA 6A State Championships
12Darius Carbin7' 4.5PRCA Mt PleasantJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
3.17-18Anthony McRoberts7' 4.25PRUnattachedJul 10USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Darryl Sullivan7' 4PRILMarion (H.S.)May 13South Seven Boys Conference Meet
5.-Django Lovett7' 3.75PRBCValley Royals Track & Field ClubApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.12Noah Martin7' 3PRWAUniversityApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Relays
7.12Justice Summerset7' 2.5PRAZMountain View MaranaApr 23Southern Arizona Championships
8.12Tristan Schultheis7' 2PRFLAstronautMar 18Astronaut Invite
9.12Elijah Hughes7' 1PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
12Isaiah Holmes7' 1PRCAOakmontMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016
12Noah Agnew7' 1PRILVernon HillsMay 20IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
12Chase Riley7' 1PRMOWest PlainsMay 14MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
12Ben Gucinski7' 1PRWIFox Valley LutheranJun 04WIAA D2 State Meet
11Jakobe' Ford7' 1WAShadle ParkApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt. Spo
12Tyson Penn7' 1PRWABellevueMay 13Kingco 3A Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Chris Nilsen18' 4.75PRMOPark HillMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
2.10Mondo Duplantis18' 0LA LafayetteJun 04Great Southwest Classic
3.12Masaki Ejima17' 9.75PROSKanagawa - EdaAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Bailey Henderson17' 3PRTXComal CanyonMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
12Nick Johnson17' 3PRARLake HamiltonMay 05AHSAA 6A State Championships
6.12Jett Gordon17' 2PRCAMarinaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
12Justin Petz17' 2PRORLa PineMay 06Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine
8.17-18Riley Richards17' 0.75TXZero G Elite Pole VaultJun 18USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Connor Stevens17' 0PRAZHamiltonMay 04AIA Division I State Championships
12Tristan Slater17' 0PRWVCapitalApr 15Patriot Classic
11Ryan Lipe17' 0INCarmelJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ja'Mari Ward26' 1.5 (.4)PRIL Cahokia (H.S.)Jul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
2.12Isaiah Holmes25' 11.5 (3.2)PRCAOakmontMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016
3.12Rayvon Grey25' 6PRNYBeacon (NY)Apr 19Section 1 League 1B Champs
4.12Grant Holloway25' 5.75 (-2.2)VAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
5.12Yuki Hashioka25' 5 (-1.6)PROSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighAug 02Japan 69th InterHigh Nationals
6.17-18Harrison Schrage25' 3.25 (.5)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
7.12Carlos Becker25' 0PRFLKissimmee-OsceolaApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
8.11Jalen Seals24' 11.5 (1.3)PRTXFt Worth BoswellMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Ant Kahoohanohano-Davis24' 10PRHIBaldwinMay 07HHSAA State Championship Finals
10.12Denzel Green24' 9.75 (3.2)PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 30UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ja'Mari Ward53' 7.5 (1.9)PRILCahokia (H.S.)Apr 28St. Clair County Boys Championships
2.12Christian Miller51' 0 (2.7)PRLANorthsideMay 07LHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Tobi Tella50' 10.75 (2.5)PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 11NYSPHSAA State Championships
4.11Cameron Ruiz50' 6 (1.7)ILLake Villa (Lakes)May 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
12Jaron Brooks50' 6PRKYHenry Clay SeniorMar 23Tates Creek All-Comers
12Andrew Wright50' 6PRSCSenecaApr 21Tri-County Championship
7.-Javon Brown50' 5 (1.6)PRALSpanish FortMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
8.11Dodley Thermitus50' 3.25PRNJElizabethJun 04NJSIAA Group 4 State Championships
9.12Yuuta Takenouchi50' 2.25PROSKagoshima - Kagoshima Minami (South)Jul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
10.11Chris Edwards49' 11.75 (1.5)LAWashington-Marion MagnetMay 07LHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Bobby Colantonio250' 9PRRIBarringtonMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
2.12Kirk Unland215' 10PRWAJoel FerrisMay 15Eastern District/Regional Hammer Championship
3.17-18Jacob Wickey215' 5.75PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Jared Briere201' 2RIWoonsocketMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
5.11Vikramjit Gondara199' 2PRBCW.J. MouatApr 16Oregon Relays
6.12Tim Beard198' 4PRWA KamiakMay 29Washington State Hammer Championships
7.17-18Silas Hurst197' 6.75UnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Dilyn Cote192' 10RIWoonsocketMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
9.12Hap Frketich191' 2PRORNewbergMay 29Oregon HS Hammer Championships
10.10Ian Frost189' 11WAMary M. KnightJul 02Centralia Hammer Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.