Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Noah Lyles10.08 PR (2.2)UnattachedJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
2.12Jace Comick10.09 PR (3.0)TX Humble AtascocitaJun 04Great Southwest Classic
3.12Brandon Taylor10.26 PRTXClear BrookApr 22UIL 6A Area 23/24
10Anthony Schwartz10.26 (2.4)FLAmerican HeritageApr 28FHSAA 2A Region 4
5.12Michael Norman10.27 PR (-1.2)CAVista MurrietaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
12TJ Brock10.27 (5.2)CAChaminadeMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
7.11Chauncy Smart10.30 (2.8)FLAuburndale SeniorApr 02Florida Relays
8.10Terrell Smith10.32 PR (3.1)GASouth GwinnettMar 28Gwinnett County Championships
10Jordan Byrd10.32 PRNMManzanoMay 06District 2-6A Championship
10.-Benjamin Williams10.33 PR (1.1)ABVoleo Athletics Track & FieldJun 12New Balance Meet #3 Finale
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Noah Lyles20.04 PR (3.3)VA T C WilliamsJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
2.12Michael Norman20.06 PR (2.8)CA Vista MurrietaJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
3.9Tyrese Cooper20.46 PR (2.2)FL AmericanApr 16Seminole Invitational
4.11Shamon Ehiemua20.56 PR (.3)TX Fort Bend MarshallJun 04Great Southwest Classic
5.12Maxwell Willis20.71 PR (.3)DC Archbishop CarrollJun 04Great Southwest Classic
11Champion Allison20.71 PR (1.1)TX Richmond George RanchJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Josephus Lyles20.73 PRVAT C WilliamsApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
8.12Dartez Hamlin20.76 PRTXEl Paso BurgesApr 15UIL 5A District 1 (W-F)
10Anthony Schwartz20.76 (2.1)FLAmerican HeritageApr 28FHSAA 2A Region 4
10.12Yoshihiro Someya20.77 PR (2.0)OSIbaraki - Tsukuba ShueiAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Norman45.51CAVista MurrietaApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.9Tyrese Cooper45.69 PRFL AmericanJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Josephus Lyles45.94 PRVAT C WilliamsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.12Keshun Reed46.11TXArlington MartinMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
5.12Tyler Johnson46.19 PROH Stivers-ArtsJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
6.11Jamal Walton46.23 PRFLEvergladesMar 2845th FLOW Carifta Games
7.10Elija Godwin46.25 PRGANewton CountyApr 30GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6
8.15-16Brian Herron46.29 PRGAFlight400 Track, Inc.Jul 10USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
12Montel Hood46.29 PRMI Wayne MemorialJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
10.11Deonte Tolbert46.35 PRALAuburnApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sean Torpy1:47.95 PRIL SandburgJun 11Midwest Distance Classic
2.12Michael Slagowski1:48.36 PRIDRocky MountainMay 135A District III Championships
3.JrDrew Piazza1:48.46NHNew HampshireMay 15IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
4.11Brandon McGorty1:48.58 PRVAChantillyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
5.12Andrew Hunter1:48.64 PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
6.12Alexander Lomong1:48.67 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
7.12Frank Hayes1:49.16 PROHSylvania SouthviewJun 04OHSAA D1 State Meet
8.12Devin Dixon1:49.52 PRGAEagle's LandingMay 21Georgia HS Meet of Champions
9.12Bryce Hoppel1:49.58 PRTXMidlandMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
10.-Ruach Padhal1:49.60 PRONJohn Paul IIJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Taylor Milne3:41.12 PRONSpeed River TFC Youth DistanceApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.12Andrew Hunter3:41.85 PRVA Loudoun ValleyMay 28Pre Classic
3.12Michael Slagowski3:42.40 PRIDRocky MountainApr 29Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Austin Tamagno3:44.14 PRCA Brea OlindaMay 20Hoka One One Middle Distance Classic
5.12Justin Janke3:45.96 PRWA North CentralJun 12Portland Track Festival
6.12Hinata Endou3:47.10 PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
7.12Sean Torpy3:47.70 PRIL SandburgJun 03Magis Miles
8.12Ryouhei Iio3:48.52 PROSEhime - Yawatahama SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
9.19+Justin Kent3:48.77 PRBCCoastal Track ClubJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
12Chris Torpy3:48.77 PRIL SandburgJun 03Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sean Torpy4:03.42 PRIL SandburgJun 03Magis Miles
2.12Jon Davis4:03.97 PRIL Fithian (Oakwood)Jun 02Festival of Miles
12Michael Slagowski4:03.97 PRIDRocky MountainApr 16Pasco Invitational
4.12Isaac Cortes4:04.01 PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.11Sam Worley4:04.59TXComal CanyonMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.11Reed Brown4:04.82TXSouthlake CarrollMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.12Chris Torpy4:05.40 PRIL SandburgJun 03Magis Miles
8.12Spencer Dodds4:05.47 PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
9.12Joe Bistritz4:05.62 PROHChagrin FallsJun 04OHSAA D2 State Meet
10.12Eduardo Herrera4:05.63 PRCAMadera SouthJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Andrew Hunter3:58.86 PRVA Loudoun ValleyMay 28Pre Classic
2.12Michael Slagowski3:59.53 PRIDRocky MountainApr 29Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Austin Tamagno4:01.04 PRCA Brea OlindaMay 28Pre Classic
4.12Thomas Ratcliffe4:01.50 PRMA Concord-CarlisleJun 02Adrian Martinez Classic
5.12Jack Salisbury4:04.20 PRRI LaSalle AcademyJun 17adidas Boost Boston Games
6.12Connor Dunne4:04.59 PRCASan ClementeMar 26Azusa Meet of Champions
7.11Reed Brown4:04.73TX Southlake CarrollJul 02United States Olympic Trials - Nike Elite Camp
8.11Sam Worley4:04.86TX Comal CanyonJul 02United States Olympic Trials - Nike Elite Camp
9.12Eduardo Herrera4:04.99 PRCAMadera SouthMar 26Azusa Meet of Champions
10.12Ryan Schweizer4:05.10 PRIA Dowling CatholicJun 17adidas Boost Boston Games
12Sean Torpy4:05.10 PRIL SandburgJun 03Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Eduardo Herrera8:15.01 PRCAMadera SouthApr 02Stanford Invitational
2.12Brody Smith8:19.04 PRWYCodyApr 02Stanford Invitational
3.12Andrew Jordan8:19.69 PROH Watkins MemorialJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
4.12Eric Van der els8:20.11 PRCTBrien McMahonApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
5.12Conor Lundy8:20.42 PRNY Fordham PrepJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Aidan Tooker8:20.76 PRNY Saratoga SpringsJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
7.12Ben Veatch8:20.79 PRIN CarmelJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Matthew Bouthillette8:21.10 PRRI LaSalle AcademyJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
9.11Casey Clinger8:21.20 PRUT American ForkJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
11Noah Affolder8:21.20 PRNY Carthage CentralJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Hunter8:43.18 PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
2.12Andrew Jordan8:46.72 PROHWatkins MemorialApr 30Eastern Relays
3.11Noah Affolder8:47.60 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 14Loucks Games
4.12Aidan Tooker8:49.27 PRNYSaratoga SpringsMay 14Loucks Games
5.12Conor Lundy8:49.75 PRNYFordham PrepMay 14Loucks Games
6.11Reed Brown8:50.43 PRTXSouthlake CarrollMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.12Eric Van der els8:50.53 PRCTBrien McMahonMay 14Loucks Games
8.12Gavin Gaynor8:50.59 PROHHudsonApr 30Eastern Relays
9.11Casey Clinger8:50.70UTAmerican ForkApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.12Jon Davis8:51.17 PRILFithian (Oakwood)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Andrew Jordan8:50.12 PROH Watkins MemorialJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Ben Veatch8:50.92 PRIN CarmelJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
3.11Casey Clinger8:51.68 PRUT American ForkJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Noah Affolder8:52.02 PRNY Carthage CentralJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
5.12Conor Lundy8:52.85 PRNY Fordham PrepJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Eric Van der els8:53.49 PRCT Brien McMahonJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
7.11Cooper Teare8:53.74 PRCA St Joseph Notre DameJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Matthew Bouthillette8:53.94 PRRI LaSalle AcademyJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Aidan Tooker8:54.20 PRNY Saratoga SpringsJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
10.11Callum Bolger8:55.87 PRCA San Luis ObispoJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.11Charles Nijioka13:53.31 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
2.11Lawrence Gray14:01.84 PROSHokkaido - Sapporo YamanoteAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
3.12Hinata Endou14:02.19 PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
4.12Ryou Saitou14:05.52 PROSAkita - Kogyo TechnicalJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
5.12Yuuta Kanbayashi14:07.96 PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
6.12Atsushi Kato14:09.08 PROSHyogo - Nishiwaki KougyouAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
7.9Mogeni Benueru14:10.26 PROSOita - Oita ToumeJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
8.12Kiseki Shiozawa14:13.74 PROSMie - Iga HakuhouAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
9.12Ryunosuke Omori14:15.34 PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
10.12Soudai Shimizu14:16.43 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Marcus Krah13.25 PR (.2)NC HillsideJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
2.12Matt Moore13.33 PRGAUnion GroveMay 21Georgia HS Meet of Champions
3.11Trey Cunningham13.35 PRALWinfieldApr 30AHSAA 3A Section 2
4.11Damion Thomas13.42 PR (-.2)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 28FHSAA 3A Region 4
5.12Grant Holloway13.51 PR (-.3)VA GrassfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Travis Anderson13.59 PR (3.2)ILEdwardsvilleMay 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
11Joseph Anderson13.59 PR (1.2)CAUplandJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
12Bryce Douglas13.59 PRTXAllenApr 22UIL 6A Area 5/6 (Th-F)
9.12Joey Daniels13.62 PR (-1.4)ONCameron HeightsJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
10.10Rainey Anderson13.68 PR (1.9)GAWestlakeMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jayson Baldridge36.32TXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Norman Grimes36.33TXCanyonApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.12Koty Burton36.34 PRCALa Quinta (La Quinta)Jun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
4.11Charles Brockman36.39TX PlanoJun 04Great Southwest Classic
5.12Josh McGowen36.42 PRTXMcAllenMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.12Julian Body36.68 PRORJesuitApr 09Arcadia Invitational
7.12Bryce Douglas36.70 PRTXAllenApr 15UIL 6A District 6 (Th-F)
12William Watson36.70 PRTXBeltonApr 30UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
9.12Anthony Q Williams36.73 PRVAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
10.12Chuck Harris36.84 PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 21UIL 5A Area 13/14
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Infinite Tucker50.70 PRNY HuntingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Yuusuke Shirao51.35 PROSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
3.11Tomoki Arisaka51.43 PROSGunma - Niijima GakuenJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
12Yuusuke Hataura51.43 PROSOsaka - IkunoJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
5.11Cory Poole51.56NJ East Orange CampusJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Daichi Inoue51.59 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
7.11Calahan Newsome51.62 PRTX AmarilloJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Ren Miyoshi51.97 PROSEhime - SaibiAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
9.11Ryouta Honma52.06 PROSChiba - Narita SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
10.-Trent Ratzlaff52.07 PRABCalTAF Athletic AssociationJun 05New Balance Athletic Series Meet #2
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.-Muhumed Sirage5:44.60 PRONCatholic Central (London)Jun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
2.-Sean Bergman5:51.45 PRBCDr. KnoxJun 04BC HS Championships
3.12Eion Nohilly5:55.40 PRNY John Jay (Cross River)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Nicholas Steele5:55.80 PRMA BromfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Thomas Nobbs5:56.05 PRBCVancouver Olympic ClubJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
6.11Thomas Nobbs5:58.85 PRBCPoint GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
7.12Caleb Main5:58.90 PRONPreston SecondaryJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
8.12Brian Bates6:00.13 PRNY Corning-Painted PostJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.-Tom Saville6:00.20 PRONCairine WilsonJun 02OFSAA Track & Field Championships
10.12Christian Raslowsky6:01.26 PRNY XavierJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Joel Muaiuura8:46.89 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
2.12Takumi Yoshida8:55.70 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
3.12Ruminashi Kawakami8:55.75 PROSOsaka - Kansai U HokuyoJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
4.12Takeshi Nishida8:55.97 PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
5.12Yoshihiro Takuwa9:00.67 PROSShimane - Hirata SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
6.12Taira Oomori9:03.26 PROSTottori - JohokuJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
7.12Yusuke Tanabe9:04.87 PROSMie - Iga HakuhouAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
8.12Shouya Takahashi9:05.55 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
9.12Hiroto Takebayashi9:05.71 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
10.11Taijyu Nishikata9:05.74 PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu MinamiAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team39.93OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
2.Relay Team40.09OSMiyazaki - Miyazaki Kogyo TechAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
3.Cederian Lynch
Shamon Ehiemua
Jarmaiz Whitaker
John Isom
40.13TXFort Bend MarshallMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.Relay Team40.32CAVista MurrietaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
5.Savion Drake
Trevin Chambers
LaDarren Brown
London Dunn
40.34TXDeSotoMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.Relay Team40.36OSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
7.Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
Keenan Ivy
40.37TXLancasterMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.Relay Team40.39DC Archbishop CarrollJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Jalen Reagor
Kenedy Snell
Damante Wilson
Keontrey Jackson
40.41TXWaxahachieMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.Relay Team40.42OSTochigi - Sakushin Gakuin SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Cederian Lynch
Jeremy Smith
Jarmaiz Whitaker
Shamon Ehiemua
1:24.07TXFort Bend MarshallApr 30UIL 5A Region III (Fr-Sa)
2.Jalen Reagor
Keontrey Jackson
Damante Wilson
Kenedy Snell
1:24.27TXWaxahachieMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.Daniel Ford
Reginald Hemphill
Caleb Jolivette
Jaren Colbert
1:24.48TXManvelMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
1:24.65TXTempleMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.Marcellus Boykins
Terry Conwell
Terryon Conwell
Jaylan Muhammad
1:24.72GASouthwest DekalbMar 05Lions Showcase
6.Relay Team1:24.81TXLancasterApr 14UIL 5A District 14 (Tu-Th)
7.Myron Mason
Christian Moore
Brock Thompson
Logien Franklin
1:24.84TXDenton GuyerMar 03Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
8.Kennedy Brooks
Michael Christopher
Saiid Adebo
Jackson Gleeson
1:24.85TXMansfieldApr 30UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
9.Champion Allison
Jayson Baldridge
Jarin Mcvea
Sebastion Avellano
1:24.88TXRichmond George RanchApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.Trevin Chambers
LaDarren Brown
London Dunn
Frederic Williams
1:24.95TXDeSotoApr 30UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
Relay Team1:24.95TXHouston Benjamin DavisApr 30UIL 6A Region III (Fr-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kouhei Noguchi
Yuuto Saguchi
Hoshia Umetani
Yoshinobu Imoto
3:08.57OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
2.Alan Meldrum
Jun Iijima
Yuuta Mashiko
Haruhiko Nakatsukue
3:08.91OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
3.-Kyree Johnson
Lawrence Leake
Shane McGuire
Infinite Tucker
3:10.93NY HuntingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Relay Team3:11.45OSTokyo1 - TokyoAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
5.Relay Team3:11.59OSChiba - Narita SrAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
6.Relay Team3:11.67OSHyogo - Takigawa No2Aug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
7.Relay Team3:11.78OSMiyazaki - Miyazaki Kogyo TechAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
8.-Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:11.95DC Archbishop CarrollJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Gabriel Peterson
Jordan Hollis
Stadrian Taylor
Keenan Ivy
3:12.28TXLancasterMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
3:12.31TXArlington BowieApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Solomon Fountain
Michael Garcia
Nelson Quintana
Isaac Cortes
7:35.06CA Great OakJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Alexander Pai
Michael Creighton
Ian McNally
Jason Schweizer
7:37.18NJ Morris HillsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team7:37.25PAState College AreaMay 28PIAA Class AAA State Championships
4.Tom Brennan
Dylan Jacobs
Sean Torpy
Chris Torpy
7:37.36ILSandburgMay 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
5.Matthew Kehn
Ian Delgado
Jayquan Williams
Henry Pehr
7:38.83NCGreen HopeMay 21NCHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Luke Wagner
Tom Sullivan
Mike Huber
Colin Kruchan
7:39.23OHSt IgnatiusJun 04OHSAA D1 State Meet
7.Tyndale Hannan
Simon Alford
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
7:39.93OHDublin CoffmanJun 04OHSAA D1 State Meet
8.Isaac Harding
Grayson Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Cole Johnson
7:39.94MI RockfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Relay Team7:40.29MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 28MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
10.Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Fernandez
Patrick Robertson
7:40.57NJRiver Dell RegionalJun 08NJSIAA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team16:52.95CAGreat OakApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.Relay Team17:01.26UTAmerican ForkApr 19Timpanogos Relays
3.Jack Landgraf
John Turner
Mason Coppi
Jacob Ogden
17:13.71CADana HillsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.Matthew Henderson
Michael Butero
Matthew McClellan
Nick Hawley
17:14.65TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
5.Relay Team17:26.38CAClaremontApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.Victor Ochoa
Miguel Villar
Eduardo Herrera
Michael Ochoa
17:31.91CAMadera SouthApr 09Arcadia Invitational
7.Ryan Raff
Collin Morrison
Thomas Heaps
Connor Arnell
17:32.86UTLehiApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.Danny Kilrea
Connor Madell
Matt Begeman
Vince Zona
17:36.18ILLyons TownshipApr 09Arcadia Invitational
9.Joe Benson
Gabe Prettypaint-Fechter
Brennan Benson
William Handley
17:37.11UTTimpanogosApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.Aidan Livingston
Scott Anderson
Patrick Wolak
Connor Horn
17:37.54ILNeuqua ValleyApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jae-Quan Brown
Christopher Manousos
Pat Hurley
Elijah Young
1:30.80CT WethersfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Anthony Shuford
Demarius Smith
Amir Harris
Justin Long
1:30.95GA ParkviewJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Travian Hall
Berhane Johnson
Priest Foust
Tyler Jones
1:30.97GAArabia MountainMar 19Coaches Invitational
4.Danny Delleh
Tyrese Billingslea
Andrew Chant
Montel Hood
1:31.50MI Wayne MemorialJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Justin Ortega
Lashawn Creekmoore
Anthony James
Kaleb Mann
1:32.11NY Bay ShoreJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Francis Konneh
Levone Thomas
George Biney
Edward Boamah
1:32.12MA Worcester Vo TechJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Jesse Audelo
Andres Woodruff
Nicholas Agbede
Stefon Goudeau
1:32.43CACathedralApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.Cush Eastman
Conrad Pereira
Michael Scopellite
Titus Jeffries
1:32.48VA ChantillyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Daasebre-Nano Asante
Pierre Moudourou
Devonte Clarke
Terrell Cunningham
1:32.70CT DanburyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Diamond Harrell
Reggie Hughes
TJ Brock
Jordan Chin
1:32.71CAChaminadeApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Keveon Clark
James Robinson
Dekaryea Freeman
Cameron Cooper
3:23.66MI Oak ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Matt Tai
Kobi Grant
Kyle Mack
Michael Thurston
3:25.04NJ RidgewoodJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Lawrence Leake
Kyree Johnson
Infinite Tucker
Shane McGuire
3:25.79NY HuntingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Trevor Northrup
Marty Borseth
Jalen Rima
Tysen Vandraska
3:25.94IACR PrairieApr 30Drake Relays
5.Gary Ross
Aaron Robinson
Daniel George
Jabari Michael
3:26.07MD Oxon HillJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Parker Morse
Jake Hummel
Charlie Johnson
Ryan Schweizer
3:26.26IADowling CatholicMay 21IAHSAA/IGHSAU 4A State Championships
7.Jacob Gasser
Jose Rubio
Holden Edmondson
Thomas Heib
3:26.36CALos AlamitosApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.Garrett Rieniets
Noah Steiner
Derek Manternach
Matt Manternach
3:27.02IAMonticello SeniorMay 21IAHSAA / IGHSAU 2A State Championships
9.Hudson Handel
Jesse Kuehn
Joe York
Cameron Kunde
3:27.08CANordhoffApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.Earvin DaSilva
Troy Martig
Kyle Macauley
Benjamin Micallef
3:27.42CABellarmine PrepApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Colton Bogucki
Nate Thompson
Will Smagh
Andrew Hunter
10:00.01VALoudoun ValleyApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
David Principe Jr.
David Medeiros
Matthew Bouthillette
Jack Salisbury
10:00.01RILaSalle AcademyApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
3.Relay Team10:01.71CAGreat OakApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.Ian Mickool
Jeffrey Storm
Kenneth Day
Gabriel Altopp
10:02.34CT RidgefieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Robert Tomaska
Kurt Namini
Max Denning
Charlie Kern
10:03.32IL Elmhurst (York)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Isaac Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Grayson Harding
Cole Johnson
10:03.47MI RockfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Austin Story
Maurice Goode
Michael Carrico
Zach Witt
10:03.48VA Glenn AllenJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-Grayson Hepp
Eli Schwemler
Jonnie Plass
Nick Dahl
10:03.97PA Germantown FriendsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Cooper Williams
Mitchell Curl
Dylan Williams
Evan Johnson
10:05.02IN West LafayetteJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Relay Team10:06.31CAArmijoApr 02Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jordan Geist74' 4.5PA KnochJun 04Iron Wood Classic
2.11Adrian Piperi73' 5.25TX Conroe The WoodlandsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Bronson Osborn71' 7.25 PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.12Nathan Esparza69' 4.75 PRCAAmador ValleyJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
5.12Connor Bandel68' 10.75 PRMI OxfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Daniel Guiliani68' 7 PRMESouth PortlandMay 20Cumberland County Meet
7.12Luke Grodeska68' 0.75 PRNJSt RoseMay 12Monmouth County Championship
8.12Isaiah Rogers67' 10 PRGACampbellMay 14GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
9.12Nik Curtiss66' 7.25 PROHLancasterMay 21OHSAA D1 Central District 4
10.12Zack Short65' 7.25 PRORLebanonApr 29Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Terrell Adams213' 9 PRNCMiddle CreekMay 14NCHSAA 4A Mideast Region
2.11AJ Epenesa206' 5 PRILEdwardsvilleApr 23Winston Brown Invitational
3.11Bronson Osborn204' 4 PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.11Adrian Piperi204' 3 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.12Connor Bandel204' 2 PRMIOxfordApr 23Oxford Invitational- Oxford HS
6.11Turner Washington202' 0AZCanyon Del OroApr 01Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational
7.12Kyle Carrillo200' 1 PRCAWestlakeMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.12Sebastian Barajas200' 0 PRORHood River ValleyMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships
9.12Seth Knowlton198' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
10.11Jordan Geist197' 11PA KnochJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Liam Christensen232' 1 PRSC Academic MagnetJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Albert Reynolds223' 7CSEliteFeb 14Independence Invitational
3.12Trenton Allen221' 3 PRKSDerbyApr 23Kansas Relays
4.12Hiroki Chonabayashi217' 7 PROSNiigata - Kaishi-KokusaiJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
5.12Junichiro Aizawa217' 3 PROSSaitama - SeibuDaiAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
6.12Mike Marsack213' 7 PRPAStroudsburgApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
7.12Logan Wolfley208' 6.75 PRKSSilver LakeApr 23Kansas Relays
8.12Andrew Manz208' 5 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 28PIAA Class AAA State Championships
9.10Ethan Dabbs208' 0 PRPARichlandApr 09Bedford Invitational
10.11Cade Antonucci206' 10 PRNJHoly SpiritJun 04NJSIAA Non-Public B State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Darius Carbin7' 4.5 PRCA Mt PleasantJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
11Vernon Turner7' 4.5OKYukonMay 14OSSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Darryl Sullivan7' 4 PRILMarionMay 13South Seven Boys Conference Meet
4.19+Django Lovett7' 3.75 PRBCValley Royals Track & Field ClubApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.12Noah Martin7' 3 PRWAUniversityApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Relays
6.12Justice Summerset7' 2.5 PRAZMountain View MaranaApr 23Southern Arizona Championships
7.12Tristan Schultheis7' 2 PRFLAstronautMar 18Astronaut Invite
8.12Tyson Penn7' 1 PRWABellevueMay 13Kingco 3A Championships
11Jakobe' Ford7' 1WAShadle ParkApr 28Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt. Spo
12Isaiah Holmes7' 1 PRCAOakmontMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
12Elijah Hughes7' 1 PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
12Chase Riley7' 1 PRMOWest PlainsMay 14MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
12Noah Agnew7' 1 PRILVernon HillsMay 20IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
12Ben Gucinski7' 1 PRWIFox Valley LutheranJun 04WIAA D2 State Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Nilsen18' 4.75 PRMOPark HillMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
2.10Armand Duplantis18' 0LA LafayetteJun 04Great Southwest Classic
3.12Masaki Ejima17' 9.75 PROSKanagawa - EdaAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
4.12Nick Johnson17' 3 PRARLake HamiltonMay 05AHSAA 6A State Championships
12Bailey Henderson17' 3 PRTXComal CanyonMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.12Jett Gordon17' 2 PRCAMarinaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
12Justin Petz17' 2 PRORLa PineMay 06Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine
8.17-18Riley Richards17' 0.75 PRTXZero G Elite Pole VaultJun 18USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Ryan Lipe17' 0 PRINCarmelJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
12Tristan Slater17' 0 PRWVCapitalApr 15Patriot Classic
12Connor Stevens17' 0 PRAZHamiltonMay 04AIA Division I State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ja'mari Ward26' 1.5 PR (.4)IL CahokiaJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
2.12Isaiah Holmes25' 11.5 PR (3.2)CAOakmontMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
3.12Rayvon Grey25' 6 PRNYBeaconApr 19Section 1 League 1B Champs
4.12Grant Holloway25' 5.75 (-2.2)VAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
5.12Yuki Hashioka25' 5 PR (-1.6)OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighAug 02Japan 69th National HS T&F Championships
6.17-18Harrison Schrage25' 3.25 PR (.5)ORStep ur Game UpJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
7.12Carlos Becker25' 0 PRFLKissimmee-OsceolaApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
8.11Jalen Seals24' 11.5 PR (1.3)TXFt Worth BoswellMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Ant Kahoohanohano-Davis24' 10 PRHIBaldwinMay 07HHSAA State Championship Finals
10.12Denzel Green24' 9.75 PR (3.2)TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 30UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ja'mari Ward53' 7.5 PR (1.9)ILCahokiaApr 28St. Clair County Boys Championships
2.12Christian Miller51' 0 PR (2.7)LANorthsideMay 07LHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Tobi Tella50' 10.75 PR (2.5)NYMcquaid JesuitJun 11NYSPHSAA State Championships
4.11Cameron Ruiz50' 6 PR (1.7)ILLakes CommunityMay 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
12Andrew Wright50' 6 PRSCSenecaApr 21Tri-County Championship
6.-Javon Brown50' 5 PR (1.6)ALSpanish FortMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
7.11Dodley Thermitus50' 3.25 PRNJElizabethJun 04NJSIAA Group 4 State Championships
8.12Yuuta Takenouchi50' 2.25 PROSKagoshima - Kagoshima SouthJul 09Qualifying Marks Japan HS Nationals
9.11Chris Edwards49' 11.75 (1.5)LAWashington-Marion MagnetMay 07LHSAA 4A State Championships
10.12Justin Hall49' 11 PRMOBlue SpringsApr 01Rusty Hodge Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Bobby Colantonio246' 5RIBarringtonJun 04Rhode Island State Championships
2.12Cameron Thompson213' 3 PRNYLakeland/PanasMar 31Tusker Twilight Invitational
3.12Kirk Unland210' 7 PRWA Joel FerrisJun 04Iron Wood Classic
4.12Michael Coppolino208' 4RICumberlandMay 21Class A Championships
5.11Matt Slagus206' 0 PRPA North PoconoJun 04Iron Wood Classic
6.11Nick Lane203' 9OHBowling GreenApr 22Eastwood Relays
7.12Joshua Hernandez203' 8 PRTX El Paso Del ValleJun 04Great Southwest Classic
8.11Jared Briere203' 6RIWoonsocketMay 21Class A Championships
9.11Jacob Slate201' 8 PRAZ ChandlerJun 04Great Southwest Classic
10.12Nik Curtiss199' 3 PROHLancasterApr 29Wayne Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.