Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Anastas Eliopoulos10.97 PR (3.1)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.12Alfred Dela cruz11.18 PR (1.9)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.10Alexander Pescitelli11.19 (4.0)BCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Tyler Eckert11.33 PR (4.0)BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Jose Davis Flores11.56 PR (4.0)BCSt. PatrickJun 04BC HS Championships
6.11Devon Hayek11.60 PR (3.7)BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Jasper Schiedel11.62 PR (-1.2)BCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
8.-Joel Goh11.93 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-Nolan Lacroix12.00 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
10.-Jason Soriano12.09 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Quinn Litherland21.94 PR (-.4)BCVancouver ThunderbirdsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
2.10Alexander Pescitelli23.22BCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Egidio Cantarella23.62 PR (-.6)BCVancouver ThunderbirdsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
4.12Alfred Dela cruz23.71 PR (-3.7)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
5.12Chris Bonner23.89 (1.5)BCSt. George'sApr 16Oregon Relays
11Devon Hayek23.89 PR (-4.0)BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Aaron Field23.96 (-2.1)BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Miles Smith23.98 (-3.7)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-Emmanual Dadson24.32 PR (-3.2)BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
10.11Matt Van Eeuwen24.83 PR (.8)BCKajaks T&F ClubJul 19Summer Series #4
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Quinn Litherland47.57 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Egidio Cantarella50.74BCVancouver ThunderbirdsJul 09Trevor Craven Memorial Meet
3.-Jasper Schiedel51.75 PRBCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
4.9Justin Scott53.39 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
5.12Luke Enns53.82 PRBCNotre Dame RegionalJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Miles Smith54.34 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Noah Marra55.56 PRBCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Dylan Villarroel Guadarram56.82 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-Adam Fajto57.11 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
10.-Jeevan Thiruchittampalam59.36 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Justin Scott2:08.48 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.11Isaac Shaha2:11.44 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Luca Comparelli2:19.17 PRBCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Zach Oldham2:19.19 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
5.12Luke Enns2:19.24 PRBCNotre Dame RegionalApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
6.-Tyler Beretta2:20.77 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Luca Alberti2:23.12 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
8.12Emmanuel Garrovillas2:23.18 PRBCNotre Dame RegionalApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
9.-Jorge Garcia2:23.79 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
10.10Anthony Bui2:34.26 PRBCNotre Dame RegionalApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone4:05.73 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.12Fraser Stewart Barnett4:23.56BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
3.12Nicholas Varabioff4:31.76 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
4.9Thomas Kirkwood4:37.02 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Tyler Beretta4:40.67 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Luca Alberti4:46.76 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Zach Oldham4:48.08 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
8.9Yousef Mian4:49.16BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-Jasper Schiedel4:54.45BCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
10.12Emmanuel Garrovillas5:04.18 PRBCNotre Dame RegionalApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.11Ciaran Sanders8:23.45 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Danesh Thananathan10:13.86 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone8:59.94 PRBCSt. George'sApr 16Oregon Relays
2.12Connor McLennan10:12.77 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Luca Alberti10:23.70 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
4.11Isaac Shaha10:28.73 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
5.9Jerric Palma10:29.20 PRBCSt. George'sApr 16Oregon Relays
6.9Yousef Mian10:45.79 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Frank Carmichael11:03.55 PRBCFraser AcademyJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Anastas Eliopoulos14.19 (2.1)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Jasper Schiedel15.38 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.11Matt Van Eeuwen16.27 PRBCFraser AcademyJun 04BC HS Championships
4.11Martin Prchal17.41 PR (1.9)BCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.-Declan Kingston-Fry5:02.51 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.9Yousef Mian5:05.93 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
3.9Jerric Palma5:07.89 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.61BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team43.97BCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team46.98BCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Edward Soriano
Miles Smith
Jasper Schiedel
Javier Sanchez-Mejorda
3:34.71BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Emmanual Dadson
Aaron Field
Josh Wilson
Alex King
3:41.26BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team3:44.99BCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Ao Ma36' 11 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Hayden Tuba36' 4.5 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Jaxon Cohee34' 4.5 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Samuel Poon31' 5.5 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ben Steele157' 6.5BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Jasper Schiedel131' 5.5BCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
3.-Johnny Pantazis124' 2.25 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Andew Jose Rodrigues103' 0.25 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Jasper Schiedel5' 11.75 PRBCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
2.-Ryan Denman5' 5 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.10Tom Sato-O'Hearn5' 3 PRBCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Spencer Lehman5' 2.25 PRBCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
5.-Sam Wooder5' 1 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Jaxon Cohee4' 11 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Maxwell Baldwinson4' 9 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Jasper Schiedel13' 1.5 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.12Nicholas Varabioff8' 2.5 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
3.11Brodie Nauss7' 8.5 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Devon Mussio7' 2.5 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kenneth NG21' 3BCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Ryan Denman20' 5.75 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Jasper Schiedel20' 4 (.0)BCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
4.-Daniel Wise18' 6.75 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Spencer Lehman17' 3 PR (.0)BCVancouver CollegeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
-Justin Litherland17' 3BCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
7.11Devon Hayek16' 8.75 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
8.10Teon Alexander-Amour16' 8.5 PR (-1.3)BCNotre Dame RegionalApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
9.11Melvin Lu16' 4.75 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kenneth NG42' 4.25 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Marcus Yee40' 2.25 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Emmanual Dadson40' 0.75 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Jason Soriano36' 4.25 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Tie James35' 10.25BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Nick Dang35' 8.25 PRBCWest Point GreyJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Justin Litherland34' 9.75 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Sam Wooder32' 10 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-David Nemirow32' 9.25 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.