Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alex Savage11.19 PR (1.9)BCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
2.10Kevin Hughes11.22 PR (1.0)BCLangley SecondaryJun 04BC HS Championships
3.12Josh Ajayi11.50 PR (1.9)BCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Ian Vandergugten11.74 PR (1.0)BCCredo ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
5.12Ravan Johal11.78 PR (.6)BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.11Nathan King11.85 (-.8)BCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
7.-Xavier Soh12.02 PR (1.3)BCR.E. MountainMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.-Ethan Foster12.38 PR (-.8)BCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
9.-Stephen Wigwigan12.42 PR (.3)BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
10.-Luke Pearse12.67 PR (-1.5)BCBrookswoodMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Kevin Hughes22.59 PR (.1)BCLangley SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.-Xavier Soh23.81 PR (.1)BCR.E. MountainMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.12Ravan Johal24.02 PR (-1.7)BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.12Josh Ajayi24.46 PR (1.6)BCWalnut GroveApr 16Oregon Relays
5.11Nathan King24.49 (-1.7)BCLangley SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.-Daniel Koning26.81 PR (-1.3)BCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
7.8Josh Park26.95 PR (-1.3)BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.-Gavin Grim27.36 PR (-.2)BCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Dean Ellenwood48.51 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJul 10Canadian Junior (U20) Championships
2.12Dean Ellenwood49.53BCLangley SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.-Xavier Soh53.78 PRBCR.E. MountainJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Richard Midgley54.14 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Ethan Foster54.97 PRBCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
6.11Nathan King55.06 PRBCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
7.-Kyle Munro55.62 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.-Cameron Calbick56.88 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
9.8Evan Wright58.03 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
10.-Daniel Koning1:00.65 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dean Ellenwood1:54.54BCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
2.12Dean Ellenwood1:54.69BCLangley SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.-Richard Torres1:58.24 PRBCWalnut GroveJul 19Summer Series #4
4.10Jordan Schmidt1:59.33BCR.E. MountainJun 04BC HS Championships
5.11Will Riley2:02.02BCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
6.11Paul Buckingham2:02.36 PRBCWalnut GroveApr 16Oregon Relays
7.10Marcel Pala2:09.18 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Peyton Grimm2:16.36 PRBCLangley ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
9.-Mattias Kessler2:16.93 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
10.-Sebastian Colyn2:17.36 PRBCLangley ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Will Riley4:07.16 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.11Paul Buckingham4:11.37 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.12Ethan Carlson4:13.70 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.10Marcel Pala4:35.30 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.-Josh Allison4:39.31 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.-Ethan Foster4:47.87 PRBCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
7.-Stephen Klein4:53.42BCCredo ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Jared Dehaan4:53.93 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
9.-Devon Chescoe5:03.12 PRBCLangley ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
10.11Nathan King5:11.70 PRBCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.-Jason Van Spronsen8:53.01 PRBCCredo ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Jujhar Chhina10:14.02 PRBCR.E. MountainMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Zach Wyatt9:26.61 PRBCR.E. MountainMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.10Tate Wyatt9:30.66 PRBCR.E. MountainMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.-Jared Dehaan10:16.25 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.-Weston Toppozini10:18.90 PRBCAldergrove CommunityMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.8Josh Park11:19.23 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Kaden Maryschak11:31.56 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Spencer Pruim16.91 PR (2.1)BCCredo ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
2.11Nathan King19.57 PR (-1.1)BCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
3.-Ethan Foster20.43 PR (-1.1)BCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ethan Carlson44.91 PRBCWalnut GroveApr 16Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.10Zach Wyatt4:22.93 PRBCR.E. MountainJun 04BC HS Championships
2.10Jordan Schmidt4:25.74 PRBCR.E. MountainJun 04BC HS Championships
3.10Tate Wyatt4:27.35 PRBCR.E. MountainJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Matthew Martens5:25.29 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.-Jacob Hoogstra5:36.75 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.81BCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team46.41BCCredo ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:32.61BCR.E. MountainJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team3:34.36BCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
3.Ryan Togeretz
Ian Vandergugten
Reuben Sikma
Matt Mass
3:45.57BCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Ryan Togeretz38' 9.25 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
2.-Reuben Sikma37' 6 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
3.-Zach Wergeland27' 0.5 PRBCLangley ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Zach Wergeland29' 3.25 PRBCLangley ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Christian Christie159' 5.75 PRBCLangley ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
2.12Ravan Johal127' 9.75BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.-Kyle Munro126' 3 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.-Sebastian Colyn125' 8.75 PRBCLangley ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.11Nathan King110' 9.25 PRBCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
6.-Ethan Foster98' 1.25 PRBCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Elia Farag Alla5' 10.75 PRBCCredo ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
2.11Nathan King5' 8BCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
3.-Ethan Foster5' 5.75 PRBCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
4.-Ryan Togeretz5' 5 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
11Kyle Davies5' 5 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.-Reuben Sikma5' 4.25 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
7.-Seth Vandeburgt5' 1 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
-Will Dykstra5' 1 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Ethan Foster12' 5.5 PRBCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
2.11Nathan King8' 2.5 PRBCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Alex Savage22' 6.25 PR (2.0)BCWalnut GroveApr 16Oregon Relays
2.-Ethan Foster19' 4.75 PR (.0)BCD.W. PoppyMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
3.11Nathan King18' 1.75 PR (.0)BCLangley SecondaryMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
4.-Bob Nicol17' 11.75 PR (.0)BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.-Ryan Togeretz17' 11 PR (.0)BCCredo ChristianMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
6.-Reuben Sikma17' 0.75 PR (.0)BCCredo ChristianMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
7.-Lucas Huttema16' 5.75 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.-Paul Smit15' 8.25 PR (.3)BCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
9.9Viktor Kim15' 4.75 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
10.-Gavin Grim15' 1.5 PR (.0)BCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Ethan Foster40' 3.5 PRBCD.W. PoppyJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Luke Chalk39' 2.5 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Will Dykstra36' 11.25 PR (.0)BCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.11Praveen Sivakumar35' 10 PR (-.6)BCR.E. MountainMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.-Gavin Grim35' 0.5 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.8Evan Wright31' 8 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
7.-Kaden Maryschak31' 2.5 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Ryan Hoogstra27' 4.25 PRBCCredo ChristianMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.