Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Liam Gattensby10.98 PR (3.7)BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
2.11Sayril Silaya11.19 PR (3.7)BCParklandJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Elliot Cuthbert11.38 PR (3.7)BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Gavin Cobb11.46 PR (3.7)BCMt DouglasJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Varum Punwani11.54 PR (3.7)BCSpectrum CommunityJun 04BC HS Championships
6.10Joel Runkel11.58 PRBCPacific ChristianMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.10Aidan Wold11.63 PR (4.0)BCMt DouglasJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Simon Norgrove11.69 PR (2.5)BCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-Kieran Waters11.72 PRBCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.-Brody Brubacher11.86 PRBCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Liam Gattensby22.81 (1.1)BCOak BayApr 16Oregon Relays
2.10Joel Runkel23.12 PRBCPacific ChristianMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.11Sayril Silaya23.71 (-4.0)BCParklandJun 04BC HS Championships
4.11Gavin Kohut24.05 PR (-3.1)BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Brody Brubacher24.06 PR (-3.7)BCLambrick ParkJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Jasper Johnston24.36 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.10Aidan Wold24.48BCMt DouglasMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.-Liam Sorely24.65 PR (1.6)BCOak BayApr 16Oregon Relays
9.-Michael Taylor24.71 PRBCParklandMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.-Mingyu Kwak24.74 PRBCVictoriaMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Taylor Lyman49.80 PRBCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
2.11Malcolm Harrison50.32 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
3.10Michael Keane52.36BCSt AndrewsJun 04BC HS Championships
4.10Ben Sammons52.54BCParklandMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.-Liam Sorely52.85BCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.5David Johnson53.51 PRBCStelly's SecondaryMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.-Ken Ngwenya54.03 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.-Kieran Wild55.35 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
9.9Blake Furtado55.76 PRBCClaremontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.9Jake Dziwenka56.14 PRBCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Malcolm Harrison1:56.91 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
2.12Taylor Lyman1:58.00BCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.11Matthew Thibodeau2:01.17 PRBCMt DouglasMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.11Jack Cooper2:02.41BCOak BayApr 16Oregon Relays
5.10Michael Keane2:02.92BCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.11Robbie Deacon2:03.74 PRBCPacific ChristianMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.9Michael Barber2:04.31BCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.12Liam Stanley2:04.84 PRBCGlenlyon NorfolkJun 04BC HS Championships
9.10Evan Wills2:10.40 PRBCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
10.-Cam Paul2:11.02 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Brendan Hoff3:53.40 PRBCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
2.12Brendon Hoff3:57.59 PRBCReynoldsApr 16Oregon Relays
3.11Jack Stanley4:05.35 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.11Vladyslav Lyesin4:07.57 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
5.12Liam Stanley4:13.51 PRBCGlenlyon NorfolkJun 04BC HS Championships
6.11Jack Cooper4:16.28 PRBCOak BayApr 16Oregon Relays
7.9Joe Robertson4:20.81 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
8.11Robbie Deacon4:21.91 PRBCPacific ChristianApr 16Oregon Relays
9.9Michael Barber4:28.06 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.-Santiago Mazoy4:31.28 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.12Luke Yakielashek7:06.30 PRBCMt DouglasJun 04BC HS Championships
2.11Alex Dillon7:08.91 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Mark Piazza7:37.65 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.11Nigel Wedin8:37.94 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Garrett Beattie8:48.43 PRBCVictoriaMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.12Jared Bains11:26.52BCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Brendan Hoff8:34.78 PRBCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.11Jack Stanley9:00.27BCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.11Vladyslav Lyesin9:08.88 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.12Aiden Longcroft-Harris9:17.94 PRBCGlenlyon NorfolkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.-Santiago Mazoy9:29.12 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.9Joe Robertson9:30.50BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
7.10Evan Wills9:37.40 PRBCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.9Finlay Day9:40.40BCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
9.9Devin Galway9:46.90 PRBCBrodeurMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.9Liam Dwyer9:48.90BCMt DouglasMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Simon Norgrove16.78 PR (2.1)BCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
2.10Ben Sammons17.17 PR (.9)BCParklandApr 16Oregon Relays
3.-Jesse O'Neill-Bains20.54 PR (2.1)BCGlenlyon NorfolkJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Ben Sammons43.06 PRBCParklandApr 16Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.9Liam Dwyer4:50.04 PRBCMt DouglasJun 04BC HS Championships
2.9Finlay Day5:10.13 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.9Quinn Deo5:17.21 PRBCSpectrum CommunityJun 04BC HS Championships
4.9Jacob Fulton5:24.84 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.9Nick Skabeikis5:33.38 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.07BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team45.19BCParklandMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.Relay Team45.64BCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.Relay Team46.30BCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.Relay Team46.76BCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.Relay Team46.80BCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.Relay Team47.26BCMt DouglasMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.Relay Team47.31BCClaremontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
9.Relay Team50.29BCBelmontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:32.42BCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.Relay Team3:34.59BCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.Relay Team3:42.97BCParklandMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.Alex Morrow
Connor O'Neill
James Gibbs
Michael Keane
3:46.41BCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.Relay Team3:57.86BCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.Connor Turnbull
Luke De Greeff
Kai Gelling
Cam Blank
4:08.41BCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Zak Moncton36' 11.25 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.9Elliot Eurchuk33' 6.25 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.9Simon Tangira31' 11.5 PRBCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.9John Carlo Eva27' 9 PRBCVictoriaMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Max Szczawinski163' 11.75 PRBCClaremontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.11Dylan Hollingsworth159' 5.75 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Conrad Chin154' 4 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.-Jacob Huff143' 2 PRBCPacific ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
5.11Alex Dillon126' 4.25 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.-Idjen Cabral115' 4.25 PRBCClaremontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.-Josh Carmichael112' 4.5 PRBCParklandMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.-Jake Mackenzie78' 5.75 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Nick Mickleberry6' 5.25 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.11Akins Smith5' 10.75 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Isaiah Romanow5' 9 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.-Elija de Hoog5' 7 PRBCClaremontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.-Cameron Hayes5' 5 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
-Solomon Andruchuk5' 5 PRBCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
-James Schafers5' 5BCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
8.9Zak Moncton5' 3 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
12Ben Dawson5' 3BCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10Ben Cripps5' 3 PRBCSt AndrewsJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Francis Abrill12' 5.5 PRBCMt DouglasMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.-Jonathan Eby11' 1.75 PRBCMt DouglasJun 04BC HS Championships
3.11Marcel Petruzzelli10' 2 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
4.10Isaac Clements9' 6.25BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Jacob Huff9' 2.25 PRBCPacific ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
-James Schafers9' 2.25 PRBCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.9Evan Guildford8' 10.25 PRBCMt DouglasJun 04BC HS Championships
8.9Eric Luchies6' 6.75 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
9Aaron Finlay6' 6.75BCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.9James Rees5' 10.75BCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sayril Silaya20' 3.75 (2.1)BCParklandApr 16Oregon Relays
2.10Valdi Alerie-Hill19' 10.25 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Elija de Hoog19' 7 PRBCClaremontJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Ryan Hindson19' 1.25 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.-Conrad Chin18' 6.75 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.-Justin Stewart18' 6 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.10Joel Runkel18' 4.75 PRBCPacific ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
8.-Corey Stashewsky18' 1.75 PRBCSpectrum CommunityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
9.-Carlos Phelan17' 7.5 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.9Nick Skabeikis17' 7 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Elija de Hoog42' 1.5BCClaremontMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
2.11Marcel Petruzzelli40' 11 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.-Conrad Chin40' 9 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
4.11Madhu McConnell39' 5.5BCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
5.-Justin Stewart38' 11.25 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
6.-Ryan Hindson38' 8.5 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
7.12Ben Dawson37' 8.25 PRBCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
8.-Tom Abercrombie37' 5.5 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
9.9Leo Mah35' 4.5 PRBCSt AndrewsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
10.-Joshua Benjamin33' 2.75 PRBCSt Michaels UniversityMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.