Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Andrew Thiessen11.80 PR (4.1)BCMaple RidgeApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
2.11Jonas Galka12.31 PR (4.1)BCMaple RidgeApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
3.10Nick Kerschbaum12.76 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.11Mateo Manke12.90 PR (4.1)BCPitt MeadowsApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
5.11Darren Bayer13.15BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8Connor Cornwell13.15 PR (-1.5)BCGaribaldiMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
7.9sam Pourdana13.39 PR (3.0)BCMaple RidgeApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
8.10Adamson Adeogun13.75BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
9Hudson Coumont13.75BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Ibbitt24.32 PR (.5)BCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.12Andrew Thiessen24.34 PR (.5)BCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.10Jorrin Lenton24.59 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.10Cole Deakin24.81 PR (.0)BCGolden Ears AthleticsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
5.12Trent Bayer24.84 PR (1.7)BCMaple RidgeApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
6.10Nick Kerschbaum25.15 PR (-2.0)BCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
7.11Jonas Galka25.35 PR (1.5)BCMaple RidgeApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
8.8Connor Cornwell26.17 PR (-.2)BCGaribaldiMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
9.10Cam Grout26.44 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.11Darren Bayer26.79BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Jorrin Lenton51.61 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.8Nicholas Aron53.13 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.12Ryan Ibbitt53.78 PRBCGolden Ears AthleticsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
4.10Cole Deakin54.85 PRBCGolden Ears AthleticsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
5.12Trent Bayer54.95 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
6.12Nicholas Cowley56.27BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.10Nick Kerschbaum56.45BCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.8Connor Cornwell57.79 PRBCGaribaldiJun 04BC HS Championships
9.-Liam Selle58.29 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
10.10Cam Grout59.21 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Liam Foster2:05.01BCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.12Ryan Ibbitt2:06.66 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 16Oregon Relays
3.10Graeme Roberts2:06.88BCWestview SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.12Trent Bayer2:06.94 PRBCGolden Ears AthleticsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
5.8Nicholas Aron2:07.83BCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.9Marshall Shupe2:08.48 PRBCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
7.8Sam Manke2:17.54 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.-Liam Selle2:18.30 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
9.9Evan Querengesser2:22.80BCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Liam Foster4:13.92BCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.12Samuel Lachance4:14.36 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.10Graeme Roberts4:22.06 PRBCWestview SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.12Alexander Ross4:26.37 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 16Oregon Relays
5.8Sam Manke4:45.40 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Graeme Roberts4:39.60 PRBCWestview SecondaryApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.9Marshall Shupe4:58.17 PRBCMaple RidgeMar 25Bedlington Twilight
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Graeme Roberts9:27.92 PRBCWestview SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.12Samuel Lachance9:29.00 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
3.11Liam Foster9:31.65BCPitt MeadowsApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
4.11Alexander Ross9:42.00 PRBCGolden Ears AthleticsJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
5.9Marshall Shupe9:58.67 PRBCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.8Sam Manke10:18.48 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
7.-Ethan Eichhorst10:45.05 PRBCMeadowridgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
8.8Diego Cerros11:08.23 PRBCGaribaldiMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
9.12Josh Feldmann12:24.95 PRBCPitt MeadowsApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alexander Ross10:59.38 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.11Tristan Coumont12:08.35 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nicholas Cowley44.83 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 16Oregon Relays
2.10Jorrin Lenton45.94 PRBCMaple RidgeMar 25Bedlington Twilight
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.76BCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team52.74BCPitt MeadowsApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:33.36BCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
2.Ethan Eichhorst
Sam Rosenthal
Mohammed Hezam
Nathan GO
3:54.84BCMeadowridgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Jorrin Lenton35' 6 PRBCMaple RidgeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
2.9Simon Miyashita30' 3 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Daniel Jo34' 7.75 PRBCMaple RidgeMar 25Bedlington Twilight
2.11Edward Elphick26' 11BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.9Simon Miyashita23' 11 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Daniel Jo110' 1 PR (.0)BCMaple RidgeMar 25Bedlington Twilight
2.9Hudson Coumont72' 4BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.9Simon Miyashita59' 8 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Daniel Jo100' 7 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.9Elliot Payne88' 7BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.9Hudson Coumont75' 1 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.9Simon Miyashita60' 5 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
5.11Nick Scott47' 7BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Darian Smerdal5' 9 PRBCThomas HaneyJun 04BC HS Championships
2.8Aiden Grout5' 7 PRBCPitt MeadowsJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Derek Sun5' 5 PRBCMeadowridgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
-Finn White-Robinson5' 5 PRBCMeadowridgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
5.10Jorrin Lenton4' 9 PRBCMaple RidgeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nicholas Cowley10' 0BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.9Matt Liosis8' 10.25 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Alex Guraliuk18' 6 PRBCWestview SecondaryMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
2.11Jonas Galka18' 1.5 PR (.0)BCMaple RidgeMar 25Bedlington Twilight
3.11Mateo Manke17' 3.5 PR (1.9)BCPitt MeadowsMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
4.10Jorrin Lenton16' 6.75 PR (.6)BCMaple RidgeMay 27BC HS Multi - Summer Games Trials
5.10Adamson Adeogun16' 5.75BCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
6.9Elliot Payne15' 10.5BCMaple RidgeApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.8Aiden Grout14' 7.5 PR (.0)BCPitt MeadowsApr 302016 Battle of the Border Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Daniel Jo105' 2.25 PRBCMaple RidgeMay 16Fraser Valley Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.