Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Calhoun Drayton10.77 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 10Georgia Class A State Meet - Boys
2.12Alex Griffin10.82 PRWABremertonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.12TC Christian10.90 PRWABonney LakeMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.12Citron Jackson10.91 PRWABonney LakeMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
5.11Anthony Wright10.94cWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
6.12Jermaine Kearse11.04c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
7.10Frank Cange11.05 PRWALindberghMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
8.11Josh Moore11.12WAFranklin PierceMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
9.12Koreye' Dixon11.14c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
10.10Duncan Mackay11.18WAHazenMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Michael Okoro22.16WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
2.12Alex Griffin22.29 PRWABremertonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.12Max Lutton22.35 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 10Bonney Lake vs Franklin Pierce
4.12Jermaine Kearse22.38 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
5.12TC Christian22.41 PRWABonney LakeApr 10Bonney Lake vs Franklin Pierce
6.12Samual Williams22.42 PR (-.1)WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 243A State Championships-All Events
7.11Josh Moore22.43 (-.1)WAFranklin PierceMay 243A State Championships-All Events
8.12Paul Winger22.48 PRWABonney LakeMar 27Bonney Lake vs Enumclaw
9.10Duncan Mackay22.54WAHazenMay 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
10.11Michael Black22.54c PRWAClover ParkMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Max Lutton49.38 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 10Bonney Lake vs Franklin Pierce
2.10Michael Okoro49.50WAClover ParkMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.12Jasen Meyers49.72 PRWARentonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.11Cale Snider49.84 PRWABonney LakeMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
5.12Paul Winger49.94cWABonney LakeApr 24Auburn Riverside vs Bonney Lake
6.12Gante Price50.64cWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
7.10Frank Cange50.82 PRWALindberghMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
8.11Josh Moore50.94cWAFranklin PierceMay 01Sumner v Franklin Pierce
9.12Kevin George51.35 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
10.12Chad Chapman51.58 PRWASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Paul Winger1:55.79 PRWABonney LakeMay 243A State Championships-All Events
2.11Michael Miller1:56.47WAMt RainierMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.11Seth Rumbaugh1:56.62WAAuburn MountainviewMay 243A State Championships-All Events
4.12DJ Toulouse1:57.58 PRWAKennedy CatholicMay 243A State Championships-All Events
5.10Kenny Krotzer1:58.3hWAAuburn RiversideMay 01Auburn Riverside vs Auburn Mountainview
6.12Erik DeSilva1:58.41 PRWAHighlineMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
7.11Taylor Hughes1:59.1h PRWAAuburn MountainviewMay 01Auburn Riverside vs Auburn Mountainview
8.11Adam Saul1:59.14 PRWACapitalMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
9.12Seth Trowbridge1:59.55 PRWARentonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
10.12Seth Bridges1:59.74 PRWALakesMar 29Kent-Meridian Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Prentice4:16.70 PRWAMt RainierMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.12Seth Bridges4:18.38 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.11Matt Miland4:20.10 PRWALindberghMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.11Julian Blake-Cowan4:21.53WAAuburn RiversideMay 243A State Championships-All Events
5.11Michael Miller4:22.08WAMt RainierApr 26Shoreline Invite
6.10Kenny Krotzer4:26.29WAAuburn RiversideMay 10SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
7.10Trevor Thompson4:26.59WALindberghMay 07Seamount League Meet, Day 1
8.12Erik DeSilva4:29.38 PRWAHighlineMay 07Seamount League Meet, Day 1
9.11Zak Barry4:30.17 PRWASumnerMay 10SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
10.10Brandon Baumchen4:30.19 PRWABonney LakeMay 10SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Prentice8:59.76 PRWAMt RainierApr 26Shoreline Invite
2.12Seth Bridges9:15.04 PRWALakesApr 26Shoreline Invite
3.11Julian Blake-Cowan9:20.38WAAuburn RiversideApr 26Shoreline Invite
4.11Matt Miland9:25.73 PRWALindberghMay 243A State Championships-All Events
5.10Trevor Thompson9:27.67WALindberghApr 26Shoreline Invite
6.10Nic Porter9:35.41 PRWAOlympicMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
7.10John Wojtech9:42.55 PRWAOlympicMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
8.11Michael Miller9:49.73WAMt RainierMay 02Evergreen vs Tyee vs Mt Rainier vs Highline
9.10Chris Borg9:50.92WAPeninsulaMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
10.10John Christian9:57.51WAPort AngelesMay 103A Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Gante Price14.74c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
2.12Evan Williams15.10 PR (.5)WABonney LakeMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.12Justin George15.44c PRWAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
4.10James Holland15.57 (.5)WAHazenMay 243A State Championships-All Events
5.12Ian Hastings15.74c PRWASheltonApr 16Clover Park Vs. Shelton
6.12Claytin Hendrix-Wright15.76 PRWAKennedy CatholicMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
7.11Tevin Ponders15.92WARentonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
8.11Adriel Johnson16.03WAHazenMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
9.10Darian Allen16.04c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
10.11Corey LiaBraaten16.15WAAuburn MountainviewMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Lipscomb Neiko38.35 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 10Georgia Class A State Meet - Boys
2.12Gante Price39.22 PRWALakesMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.11Collin Milligan39.34 PRWACapitalMay 243A State Championships-All Events
4.11Adriel Johnson40.16 PRWAHazenMay 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
5.11D'mario Carter40.20WAKennedy CatholicMay 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
6.11Jesse Elvrom40.51WAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
7.12Justin George40.74 PRWAYelmMay 243A State Championships-All Events
8.12Evan Williams40.86 PRWABonney LakeMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
9.11Tevin Ponders40.95WARentonMay 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
10.12Claytin Hendrix-Wright41.29 PRWAKennedy CatholicMay 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.70WAFranklin PierceMay 10Georgia Class A State Meet - Boys
2.-Relay Team42.58WALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.-Jamaree Wells
Chris Fleming
Jamiere Abney
Alex Griffin
42.74WABremertonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.-Relay Team42.98WABonney LakeMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
5.-Anthony Lee
Michael Black
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.32WAClover ParkMay 243A State Championships-All Events
6.-Jesse Elvrom
Andrew Almeida
Greg Hudik
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
43.86WAYelmMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
7.-Duncan Mackay
James Holland
Bryan Daniels
Aaron Bumgarner
43.91WAHazenMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
8.-Marquez Croon
Jasen Meyers
Tevin Ponders
Antonio Stephens
44.16WARentonMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
9.-Vicente Cordova
Kirt Terry
Luther Leonard
Samual Williams
44.21WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 16West Central District 3A Meet
10.-Parker Demers
Nollan Quinn
Larry Dixon
Tao Smith
44.30WAOlympicMay 103A Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-TC Christian
Brandon Barnett
Cale Snider
Paul Winger
3:20.69WABonney LakeMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.-Josh Moore
Paul Reed
Max Lutton
Jonathan Yadan
3:21.14WAFranklin PierceMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.-Jack Wilson
Gante Price
Thaddeus Miller
Kevin George
3:25.27WALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.-Danear Russell
Erik DeSilva
Roger Pierce
Justin Simons
3:26.98WAHighlineMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
5.-D'mario Carter
Trey Watson
DJ Toulouse
Matt Dorsett
3:29.36WAKennedy CatholicMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
6.-Collin Milligan
Adam Saul
Max Schade
Nathan Huynh
3:29.94WACapitalMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
7.-Ryan Prentice
Michael Miller
Paul Decker
Oscar Eason
3:31.57WAMt RainierMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
8.-Seth Trowbridge
Marquez Croon
Antonio Stephens
Lo Saephan
3:32.61WARentonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
9.-Michael McGillivrary
Arjuna Bridgers
James Holland
Elias Lunsford
3:32.84WAHazenMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
10.-Seth Rumbaugh
Amelio Hensel
Taylor Hughes
Bryson Stafford
3:33.31WAAuburn MountainviewMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Andrey Levkiv57' 3WAHazenApr 26Shoreline Invite
2.12Conner Larned54' 9.75 PRWAEnumclawMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.12Nathan McPeek52' 9 PRWAHighlineApr 26Shoreline Invite
4.12Jacob Hanes52' 3WASheltonMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
5.12Tupou Manaea51' 1 PRWALakesMay 243A State Championships-All Events
6.11Armin Basic50' 11.75WARentonMay 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
7.11Immanuel Garraway50' 9WATimberlineMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
8.12Jamaar Smiley50' 8.75 PRWAHighlineMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
9.10Larry Dixon49' 10.75WAOlympicMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
10.11Justin Byrd49' 3.25WAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Conner Larned183' 5 PRWAEnumclawMay 31Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
2.11Armin Basic163' 6WARentonMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
3.11Zack Nielsen157' 3WALindberghMay 07Seamount League Meet, Day 1
4.12Jamaar Smiley156' 3 PRWAHighlineMay 243A State Championships-All Events
5.10Darrien Creamer151' 10WAPeninsulaMay 243A State Championships-All Events
6.12Jacob Hanes149' 11WASheltonMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
7.11Andrey Levkiv147' 4WAHazenApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
8.10Alex Griffith145' 10WASumnerMar 20Bonney Lake v Sumner
9.11Grant Peckham143' 8WAWhite RiverMay 243A State Championships-All Events
10.12Scott Miller138' 4 PRWAMt RainierMay 02Evergreen vs Tyee vs Mt Rainier vs Highline
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jesse Elvrom186' 2WAYelmMay 243A State Championships-All Events
2.11Joseph Ingman181' 10WACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.9Kyle Kennedy177' 6WABremertonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.12Justin Allard176' 11 PRWAPeninsulaMar 15Shelton Throwers Meet
5.12Aaron Bumgarner175' 5 PRWAHazenMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
6.11John Ingman171' 10WACapitalMar 15Shelton Throwers Meet
7.10Josh Croswell171' 2 PRWAAuburnMay 01Bonney Lake vs Auburn
8.11Calder Russell160' 11 PRWANorth ThurstonApr 25Lakes vs North Thurston
9.12Dan Squier158' 1 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 10Bonney Lake vs Franklin Pierce
10.12Rylan Frazier157' 6 PRWAPort AngelesMay 103A Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Vicente Cordova6' 6 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)Apr 24Hazen vs Mt Rainier and Kennedy vs Evergreen
2.11Devin Davis6' 3 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
3.11Trey Watson6' 2 PRWAKennedy CatholicMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
12Chris Jones6' 2WALindberghMay 02Kennedy vs Hazen vs Lindbergh vs Renton
5.11Ethan Shackleford6' 1 PRWAFranklin PierceMar 13Auburn Riverside vs Franklin Pierce
6.10JR Grosshans6' 0WAPeninsulaApr 25Bremerton, North Mason @ Peninsula
10Darrien Creamer6' 0 PRWAPeninsulaApr 25Bremerton, North Mason @ Peninsula
12Bryson Stafford6' 0 PRWAAuburn MountainviewApr 24Auburn vs Auburn Mountainview
11Antonio Gonzalez6' 0 PRWAKennedy CatholicMar 21Lindbergh, Hazen, Renton vs Kennedy
11Michael Hazel6' 0WANorth ThurstonMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
9Logan Myers6' 0WACapitalMay 03Elma Freshman Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Justin George15' 0WAYelmApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
2.11Gabe Cadero-Smith14' 6 PRWAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.12Ian Hastings14' 0 PRWASheltonMay 243A State Championships-All Events
4.12Jared Semingson13' 6 PRWAAuburn MountainviewMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
11Jeff Hinckley13' 6WAHazenApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
6.12Jonathan Goettling13' 0 PRWAPeninsulaMay 103A Sub District Meet
12Evan Orcutt13' 0 PRWAEnumclawMay 01Enumclaw vs White River
8.12Luke Deakins12' 6WASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
12Drew Neal12' 6 PRWAAuburnApr 29Sumner v Auburn
11Nolan Ritter12' 6 PRWAAuburn RiversideMay 01Auburn Riverside vs Auburn Mountainview
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Vicente Cordova23' 1 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)Apr 24Hazen vs Mt Rainier and Kennedy vs Evergreen
2.12Koreye' Dixon22' 0.25 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.11Anthony Palfrey21' 11.75 PR (.7)WAMt RainierMay 243A State Championships-All Events
4.11Thomas Hartwell21' 5.5WAAuburn RiversideApr 26Shoreline Invite
5.12Hunter Frerich21' 2 PRWAHazenMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
6.10Spencer Marr20' 10WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
7.12Chris Jones20' 9 PRWALindberghMay 07Seamount League Meet, Day 1
8.12Kevin George20' 8 PRWALakesMar 21Lakes @ Timbeline
11Lee Olden20' 8 PRWAAuburnApr 26Shoreline Invite
10.10Darrien Creamer20' 7WAPeninsulaMay 103A Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Lee David47' 9.75 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 10Georgia Class A State Meet - Boys
2.12Jermaine Kearse45' 7WALakesMar 29Kent-Meridian Invitational
3.-Lot Derrick45' 1.25 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 10Georgia Class A State Meet - Boys
4.11Kyle Ehlers44' 6 PRWAMt RainierApr 24Hazen vs Mt Rainier and Kennedy vs Evergreen
5.12Vicente Cordova44' 1 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)Apr 24Hazen vs Mt Rainier and Kennedy vs Evergreen
6.12Joshua Wirta43' 10.5 PRWAEnumclawApr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
7.11Taylor Warner43' 5.5WANorth ThurstonApr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
8.-Anthony Bowden43' 3.5 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 12Tacoma Invitational
9.12Chris Jones43' 3.25 PR (1.3)WALindberghMay 243A State Championships-All Events
10.12Kirt Terry43' 3 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)May 09Seamount League Meet, Day 2
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Chris Gage157' 6 PRWACapitalMay 31Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
2.12John Wittenberg118' 6 PRWABremertonMar 22Bremerton Relays
3.12Derek Orn113' 6 PRWAOlympicMar 22Bremerton Relays
4.11David Prince104' 9WAPort AngelesMay 11Centralia All Comers Hammer
5.11Dan Rahm82' 3 PRWABremertonMar 22Bremerton Relays
6.10Justin McClain67' 7 PRWABremertonMar 22Bremerton Relays
7.10David McKennon65' 3 PRWAOlympicMar 22Bremerton Relays
8.12Glenn Calnan65' 1 PRWABremertonMar 22Bremerton Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.