Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Anthony Wright10.94cWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
2.12Jermaine Kearse11.04c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
3.12Koreye' Dixon11.14c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
4.12Kyle Burbridge11.23 PRWASheltonApr 11Shelton Vs Lakes
5.12Dominick Davis11.24c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
6.9Brandon Galang11.34cWANorth ThurstonMar 28North Thurston vs Clover Park
11Michael Black11.34c PRWAClover ParkMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
8.10Andrew Almeida11.46WAYelmApr 12Viking Classic
9.9Michael Herlinger-Hopkins11.48WAYelmMay 03Elma Freshman Meet
10.11Michael Hazel11.54c PRWANorth ThurstonApr 25Lakes vs North Thurston
10Teddy Cotton11.54c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
11Alex Davis11.54c PRWAClover ParkMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Michael Okoro22.16WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
2.12Jermaine Kearse22.38 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.11Michael Black22.54c PRWAClover ParkMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
4.11Anthony Wright22.64cWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
5.9Michael Herlinger-Hopkins22.84WAYelmMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
6.12Dominick Davis22.84c PRWALakesApr 25Lakes vs North Thurston
7.12Kevin George23.05 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
8.11Collin Milligan23.28 PRWACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
9.12Kyle Burbridge23.44WASheltonApr 11Shelton Vs Lakes
10.12Chad Chapman23.46 PRWASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Michael Okoro49.50WAClover ParkMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.12Gante Price50.64cWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
3.12Kevin George51.35 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.12Chad Chapman51.58 PRWASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.12Jake Trapp51.75 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
6.11Max Schade52.06 PRWACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
7.12Nestor Roque53.02 PRWALakesApr 12Tacoma Invitational
8.11Greg Hudik53.55WAYelmApr 18Mountain Invitational
9.11Zac Farino53.58 PRWAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
10.10James Powell53.94cWAClover ParkApr 23Clover Park vs Capital
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Adam Saul1:59.14 PRWACapitalMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.12Seth Bridges1:59.74 PRWALakesMar 29Kent-Meridian Invitational
3.12Thaddeus Miller1:59.91 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.12Ted Christensen2:00.00 PRWACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.12Luke Pittman2:02.35WASheltonMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.10Trent Piel2:05.48WAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
7.9Marcus Crone2:05.75 PRWAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
8.12Joshua Barnert2:05.8hWAYelmMar 14Yelm vs North Thurston
9.10Nathan Huynh2:05.99WACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
10.11Max Schade2:07.60 PRWACapitalApr 16Capital @ North Thurston
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Seth Bridges4:18.38 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.11Adam Saul4:32.64 PRWACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
3.12Ryan King4:36.78WAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
4.10Nathan Huynh4:36.98WACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
5.10Trent Piel4:37.81 PRWAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.11Nick Harsell4:41.02 PRWACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
7.12Ted Christensen4:44.84 PRWACapitalApr 02Timberline vs Capital
8.11Dalton Morgan4:45.48WACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
9.10Josh Echols4:46.53 PRWACapitalApr 02Timberline vs Capital
10.9Alexander Corsi4:51.84WANorth ThurstonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Seth Bridges9:15.04 PRWALakesApr 26Shoreline Invite
2.11Dalton Morgan10:08.97WACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.11Nick Harsell10:09.48 PRWACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
4.10Josh Echols10:09.77WACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.12Ryan King10:10.53WAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.12Noah Smith10:25.05 PRWACapitalMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
7.12Dan Paine10:26.28WASheltonMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
8.11Zach Smith10:42.5hWAYelmMar 21Yelm vs. Capital
9.9Alexander Corsi10:47.86 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
10.12Jacob Suazo10:49.92 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Gante Price14.74c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
2.12Justin George15.44c PRWAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.12Ian Hastings15.74c PRWASheltonApr 16Clover Park Vs. Shelton
4.10Darian Allen16.04c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
5.11Andrew Sims16.54c PRWAYelmApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
6.10Travis Brooks16.80WAClover ParkApr 18Mountain Invitational
7.9Logan Myers16.84cWACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
8.11Collin Milligan17.05WACapitalMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
9.9Greg Hibbard17.24c PRWACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
10.11Zachary Schueller17.40WAYelmMar 14Yelm vs North Thurston
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Gante Price39.22 PRWALakesMay 243A State Championships-All Events
2.11Collin Milligan39.34 PRWACapitalMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.11Jesse Elvrom40.51WAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
4.12Justin George40.74 PRWAYelmMay 243A State Championships-All Events
5.10Travis Brooks43.49WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.10Darian Allen43.54c PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
7.11Michael Maloney43.62WAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
8.12Ian Hastings44.03WASheltonApr 11Shelton Vs Lakes
9.9Greg Hibbard44.79 PRWACapitalMay 03Elma Freshman Meet
10.10Nnamdi Achebe45.26WACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.58WALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.-Anthony Lee
Michael Black
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.32WAClover ParkMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.-Jesse Elvrom
Andrew Almeida
Greg Hudik
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
43.86WAYelmMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.-Collin Milligan
John Ingman
Joseph Ingman
Aaron Hall
44.84cWACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.-Brandon Galang
Randy Saylor
Tyler Gruhn
Michael Hazel
45.14cWANorth ThurstonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
6.-Kyle Burbridge
Derek Johnson
Tre' Fischer
Jacob Barrett
45.93WASheltonApr 30Shelton Vs Yelm
7.-Jordan Radcliffe
Josh Taylor
Quincy Turner
Andrew Landeza
46.74cWATimberlineMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jack Wilson
Gante Price
Thaddeus Miller
Kevin George
3:25.27WALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.-Collin Milligan
Adam Saul
Max Schade
Nathan Huynh
3:29.94WACapitalMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
3.-Cody VanSickle
Derek Johnson
Luke Pittman
Chad Chapman
3:33.52WASheltonMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.-Gabe Cadero-Smith
Jesse Elvrom
Justin George
Greg Hudik
3:34.66WAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.-Relay Team3:36.13WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.-Steven Berube
Andrew Landeza
Kelcey Woods
Josh Taylor
3:38.47WATimberlineMay 0244th Shaner Invite
7.-Seth Larsen
D'vante Jackson
Drew Reid
Jake Trapp
3:46.3hWANorth ThurstonApr 16Capital Vs. North Thurston
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Hanes52' 3WASheltonMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
2.12Tupou Manaea51' 1 PRWALakesMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.11Immanuel Garraway50' 9WATimberlineMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
4.11Justin Byrd49' 3.25WAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.10Sione Potoa'e47' 7 PRWALakesApr 16Lakes vs Yelm
6.11Tuiasosopo Niusulu47' 6.5 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
7.12Isaac Garfias46' 8 PRWASheltonMar 21Shelton Vs North Thurston
8.10Bo Togiailua45' 4.25 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
9.11Kyle Munn44' 8 PRWAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
10.11Chris Gage44' 6WACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Hanes149' 11WASheltonMar 14Shelton Vs Capital
2.12Tupou Manaea134' 10 PRWALakesMay 243A State Championships-All Events
3.12Isaac Garfias132' 7 PRWASheltonApr 16Clover Park Vs. Shelton
4.11Justin Byrd131' 10WAYelmApr 16Lakes vs Yelm
5.12Robert Sanders129' 11 PRWATimberlineMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.-Jacob - 16lb/2k Hanes124' 7 PRWASheltonMar 21Shelton Vs North Thurston
7.12Cody Gaden124' 2.5 PRWAYelmApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
8.11Tuiasosopo Niusulu124' 0WALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
9.10Eric Smith123' 4WAYelmApr 25Yelm @ Timberline
10.10Sione Potoa'e120' 2WALakesApr 16Lakes vs Yelm
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jesse Elvrom186' 2WAYelmMay 243A State Championships-All Events
2.11Joseph Ingman181' 10WACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.11John Ingman171' 10WACapitalMar 15Shelton Throwers Meet
4.11Calder Russell160' 11 PRWANorth ThurstonApr 25Lakes vs North Thurston
5.12Chris Dalebout154' 3 PRWAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.12Pat Kot153' 0 PRWAYelmApr 16Lakes vs Yelm
7.12Stephen Burns151' 11 PRWASheltonApr 16Clover Park Vs. Shelton
8.11Steven Svach142' 7WATimberlineMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
9.9Scotty Miller141' 9.5WAYelmApr 25Yelm @ Timberline
10.11Westin Chavez140' 9 PRWASheltonApr 11Shelton Vs Lakes
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Devin Davis6' 3 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
2.9Logan Myers6' 0WACapitalMay 03Elma Freshman Meet
11Michael Hazel6' 0WANorth ThurstonMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
4.10Mitchell Hilby5' 10 PRWAClover ParkApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
10George Roberts5' 10WASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
11Kelcey Woods5' 10WATimberlineApr 25Yelm @ Timberline
7.11Tyler Gruhn5' 8.25 PRWANorth ThurstonApr 16Capital Vs. North Thurston
8.10Spencer Marr5' 8 PRWAClover ParkMar 28North Thurston vs Clover Park
9.10Bryce Lockhart5' 6WATimberlineApr 25Yelm @ Timberline
9Tre' Fisher5' 6WASheltonApr 11Shelton Vs Lakes
10Josh Otto5' 6 PRWAClover ParkMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
12Scott Hines5' 6 PRWALakesMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
10Marcus Watts5' 6 PRWALakesApr 25Lakes vs North Thurston
10Jamaal Kearse5' 6 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Justin George15' 0WAYelmApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
2.11Gabe Cadero-Smith14' 6 PRWAYelmMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.12Ian Hastings14' 0 PRWASheltonMay 243A State Championships-All Events
4.12Luke Deakins12' 6WASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.10Gunnar Christensen12' 0WACapitalApr 12Tacoma Invitational
6.10Zach Campbell11' 9 PRWATimberlineApr 25Yelm @ Timberline
7.12Shaun Dulay11' 0 PRWAClover ParkApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
12Alex Gupta11' 0WAClover ParkApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
9.11Collin Milligan10' 6WACapitalMay 30Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
10.10George Roberts10' 0 PRWASheltonMay 30Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Koreye' Dixon22' 0.25 PRWALakesMay 16West Central District 3A Meet
2.10Spencer Marr20' 10WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
3.12Kevin George20' 8 PRWALakesMar 21Lakes @ Timbeline
4.12Nestor Roque20' 5.25 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
5.10Aaron Hall20' 0WACapitalMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.10John Goldwire19' 10.75 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
7.11John Ingman19' 7.75WACapitalApr 23Clover Park vs Capital
8.10George Roberts19' 7.5WASheltonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
9.12Jacob Hanes19' 7 PRWASheltonApr 18Mountain Invitational
10.11Joseph Ingman19' 4.5WACapitalMar 28Lakes vs Capital
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jermaine Kearse45' 7WALakesMar 29Kent-Meridian Invitational
2.11Taylor Warner43' 5.5WANorth ThurstonApr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
3.12Nestor Roque42' 1.5 PRWALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
4.11John Ingman41' 6WACapitalMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.10Cedric Fillmore40' 5.5WAClover ParkMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
6.10Jamaal Kearse40' 2.75WALakesMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
7.11Theo Mclean-Burrell39' 8 PRWAClover ParkApr 11Clover Park vs Yelm
8.10JJ Johnson39' 5.75WAYelmMay 08Western Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
9.11Alex Davis39' 3 PRWAClover ParkMay 02Lakes Vs Clover Park
10.11Drew Reid39' 2.5WANorth ThurstonMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Chris Gage157' 6 PRWACapitalMay 31Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.