Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Brett Blanshan10.36 PRWASelahMay 09Sub-District Meet
2.11Colton Dunn10.63 PRWAHockinsonApr 11Columbia River Twilight Invite
3.12Cade Wandling10.72 PR (2.7)WAProsserApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
4.12Marco Martinez10.78 PR (2.8)WAToppenishApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
5.12Kincaid Nichols10.80 PR (2.7)WASequimMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.10Rashaun Johnson10.85 PRWAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.11Jeremy Rick10.94c PRWABellinghamApr 08Bill Harris Invitational
8.12Christian Stark11.02 PR (3.5)WAElmaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
9.11Taylor Gustman11.03 PR (2.7)WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
10.12Tim Pring11.04c PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 24GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park
9Diondre' Moore-Young11.04cWACheneyApr 24GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Colton Dunn21.64 PR (1.4)WAHockinsonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Brett Blanshan21.65 PR (1.4)WASelahMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Cade Wandling22.05 PRWAProsserMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
4.12Marco Martinez22.17 PRWAToppenishMay 09CWAC South Sub-District
5.12Cody Bruns22.19 PRWAProsserMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
6.10Rashaun Johnson22.25WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.11Jordan Weeks22.27 PR (2.0)WALyndenMay 242A State Championships Day 2
8.12Christian Stark22.37 PRWAElmaMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.12Kincaid Nichols22.45 PRWASequimMay 172A West Central District Meet
10.12Logan Darling22.53 PRWABellinghamMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cade Wandling48.38 PRWAProsserMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Colton Dunn48.59 PRWAHockinsonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.11Devon Smith48.80 PRWALakewoodMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.12Tyler Souders48.94 PRWAMedical LakeMay 15GNL District
5.12Cody Bruns49.14 PRWAProsserMay 03Prosser Rotary Invitational
6.11Jaron Hodge49.64c PRWAPullmanMar 22Lewiston Invitational
7.11Scott Morrison50.04c PRWAHoquiamMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
8.10Dusty Duncan50.34WALyndenApr 12Birger Solberg Team Invitational
9.12Jack Phillips50.53 PRWASteilacoomApr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
10.12Christian Stark50.74c PRWAElmaMar 25Elma, Hoquiam @ Black Hills
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Mason McHenry1:52.46 PRWASehomeMay 09NWC 2A Sub-District day 2
2.12Nathan Seely1:52.96 PRWALyndenMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
3.12Colin Flynn1:55.96 PRWASehomeMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.12Douglas Ramirez1:57.13WABlaineMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
5.12Terrence Ordonez1:57.33 PRWALakewoodMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
6.12Mitch Chandler1:57.89 PRWARiversideMay 31Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
7.12Richard Keroack1:58.3h PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 17West Valley VS Riverside
8.11Scott Stallman1:58.69 PRWASouth WhidbeyMay 09Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
9.11Steven Acosta1:59.52 PRWATumwaterMay 0244th Shaner Invite
10.11TJ Hesselgesser1:59.57WASelahMay 242A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mason McHenry4:12.56 PRWASehomeApr 26Shoreline Invite
2.12Colin Flynn4:19.57 PRWASehomeMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Nathan Seely4:21.00 PRWALyndenMay 14District 1 2A Championships Day 1
4.11Quinton Decker4:23.31WAPort TownsendMay 242A State Championships Day 2
5.12Josh Simpson4:24.54 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
6.12Dan Lindstrom4:27.0hWAAnacortesApr 09102nd Skagit County Prelims
7.12Terrence Ordonez4:27.19 PRWALakewoodMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
8.10Taylor Guske4:27.57WALakewoodMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
9.12Abdi Giire4:27.86 PRWAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
10.12Richard Keroack4:28.5h PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 15GNL Districts day 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Lindstrom9:29.00 PRWAAnacortesApr 26Shoreline Invite
2.11Quinton Decker9:31.15 PRWAPort TownsendMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Abdi Giire9:38.80 PRWAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
4.12Josh Simpson9:39.75WABurlington-EdisonMay 09NWC 2A Sub-District day 2
5.12Gabe Tippery9:44.76 PRWACentraliaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.12Justin Rose9:45.8h PRWAColvilleApr 30Deer Park/Riverside
7.12Richard Keroack9:46.4h PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 12Rasmussen Invite
8.10Taylor Guske9:46.69WALakewoodMay 242A State Championships Day 2
9.11Justin Degenhardt9:47.43 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
10.12Micah Adams9:49.48WAPullmanMay 242A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Christian Stark14.72 PR (2.0)WAElmaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Cody Purdom14.73 PRWAEphrataMay 09Sub-District Meet
3.11Nick Cassleman14.74c PRWAPullmanApr 30Pullman vs Cheney
4.11Shayne Moore14.92WABlaineMay 242A State Championships Day 2
5.10Rashaun Johnson14.94cWAFosterApr 08Bill Harris Invitational
6.11Jeff Adams15.00 (2.0)WABurlington-EdisonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
7.9Diondre' Moore-Young15.14cWACheneyApr 24GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park
8.12Ross VanZanten15.15 PRWAMark MorrisMay 242A State Championships Day 2
9.10Ernie Starcevic15.30 PRWABellinghamMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
10.10Phillip Puccino15.34WASteilacoomMay 242A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Christian Stark38.57WAElmaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Nick Cassleman38.84cWAPullmanApr 30Pullman vs Cheney
3.12Logan Darling38.88WABellinghamMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.11Shayne Moore39.10WABlaineMay 242A State Championships Day 2
5.10Rashaun Johnson40.23WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.11Rand Montermini40.36WATumwaterMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
7.12Cody Purdom40.56 PRWAEphrataMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
8.10Cody Peterson40.71WABlack HillsMay 242A State Championships Day 2
9.9Diondre' Moore-Young40.74cWACheneyApr 30Pullman vs Cheney
10.12Josh Hooks40.75 PRWAPullmanMay 242A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Aaron Galvan
Cody Bruns
Drake Washington
Cade Wandling
42.85WAProsserMay 03Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.-Brett Blanshan
Quincy Davis
Travis Luke
Hugo Peralta
43.10WASelahMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
3.-Cody Mann
Michael Castillo
Trystan Mann
Travis Mather
43.44WAEphrataMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
4.-Blair Bomber
Jake DeWitt
Brady Bomber
Jordan Weeks
43.46WALyndenMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
5.-Trent Alsin
Qwaidon Frederick
Trae Marks
Cody Peterson
43.49WABlack HillsMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.-Logan Darling
J.T. Fitzgerald
Jeremy Rick
Ernie Starcevic
43.55WABellinghamMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
7.-Adan Martinez
Juan Equihua
Marco Martinez
Oscar Ramirez
43.63WAToppenishMay 242A State Championships Day 2
8.-Jeff Wilson
Jesse Wilson
Nathan Gatts
Matthew Williams
43.74WAMark MorrisMay 242A State Championships Day 2
9.-Chandler Thompson
Jon Poolman
Eric Stallman
Hisashi Sanda
43.82WASouth WhidbeyMay 242A State Championships Day 2
10.-Jaron Hodge
AJ Sanford
Nick Cassleman
Rachid Badini
43.84WAPullmanMay 242A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Alex Allison
Jackson Pring
Parker Flynn
Tim Pring
3:22.88WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 16GNL-Distrcts Day 2
2.-Blair Bomber
Dusty Duncan
Jordan Weeks
Brady Bomber
3:25.16WALyndenMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
3.-Cameron Jones
James Mattson
Chad Skiles
Terrence Ordonez
3:25.59WALakewoodMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
4.-Justin Santos
Perry Morton
Colin Flynn
Mason McHenry
3:26.01WASehomeApr 26Shoreline Invite
5.-Jaron Hodge
Cam Turtle
Josh Hooks
Nick Cassleman
3:26.82WAPullmanMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.-Tim Bradley
Freddy Johncox
Alex Bresnan
Shayne Moore
3:28.56WABlaineMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
7.-Cade Wandling
Steven Natho
Kyle Schuetze
Aaron Galvan
3:28.75WAProsserMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
8.-Tyler Souders
Jarrod Swanson
Jeff Caudle
Ladarrious Costict
3:28.85WAMedical LakeMay 15GNL District
9.-Milan Drake
Matt Tiscornia
Josh Simpson
Ryan Spilsbury
3:28.92WABurlington-EdisonMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
10.-Hernan Farias
Clay Hammontree
Tyler Erickson
Adam Candland
3:28.93WACedarcrestMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jonathan Buchanan56' 6.5WAEast Valley (Yakima)May 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.11Arie Cottrell55' 6.5WAR A LongMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Nick Lohse54' 2.5 PRWASehomeMay 09NWC 2A Sub-District day 2
4.11Nelson Westlin53' 5.25WASehomeMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
5.12Garrett Gress52' 11.5 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)May 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
6.12Jesse Grable51' 8.5WARiver RidgeMay 242A State Championships Day 2
7.12Griffon Jones51' 6.75 PRWACheneyMay 242A State Championships Day 2
8.12Joel Erickson50' 6 PRWAGranite FallsApr 25Lakewood Twilight
9.11Jon Quisenberry49' 7WACheneyMay 242A State Championships Day 2
10.12Bryan Chau49' 6 PRWABlaineMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nick Lohse171' 9 PRWASehomeMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
2.11Nelson Westlin158' 8WASehomeMay 07NWC 2A Sub-District day 1
3.12Griffon Jones158' 5 PRWACheneyApr 26Riverside Invitational
4.12Mycal Ford154' 3 PRWAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
5.10Angelo Folz-Edwards153' 4WAR A LongMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
6.11Jonathan Buchanan152' 11WAEast Valley (Yakima)May 242A State Championships Day 2
7.12Tyler Allwine149' 4 PRWAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.11Logan Powell147' 10 PRWAElmaApr 12All-County Invitational
9.12Brian Adams146' 3 PRWAColvilleApr 30Deer Park/Riverside
10.11Sam Bloomfield145' 10WAPullmanMay 242A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12David Musson194' 4WAColvilleMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jordan Craig191' 0 PRWAElmaApr 12All-County Invitational
3.11Payden Butler187' 0 PRWALakewoodMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.-Ryan Rose183' 3 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Mar 15Richland Jamboree
5.12Kyle Fugere179' 10 PRWABlack HillsMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.11Anthony Galaviz178' 2WAToppenishMay 02Connell Invitational
7.12Wes Ferrell177' 0 PRWAEllensburgMay 03Prosser Rotary Invitational
8.11Sam Shellabarger173' 3 PRWACheneyApr 26Riverside Invitational
9.11Anthony Player171' 8WATumwaterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
10.12Cody Werner170' 6 PRWAMark MorrisApr 22Washougal @ Mark Morris
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ross VanZanten6' 8WAMark MorrisApr 12Arcadia Invitational
2.12Nigel LaFountain6' 6 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 16GNL-Distrcts Day 2
12Matt Pfeifer6' 6WAEllensburgApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
11Miles Coats6' 6 PRWARiver RidgeMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.11Josh Thompson6' 4WAMedical LakeApr 12Rasmussen Invite
10Jerome Prescod6' 4WAEphrataMar 13Winter Classic (connell/quincy) Jv/v
11Sharrod Cradle6' 4 PRWAFosterApr 03Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
11Wes Chamberlain6' 4 PRWAEphrataMay 242A State Championships Day 2
11Rand Montermini6' 4 PRWATumwaterApr 02Tumwater @ Black Hills
10.12Dustin Payne6' 3 PRWARiversideMay 08GNL- Medical Lake, Riverside, Cheney
10Nathan Hesselman6' 3 PRWALakewoodMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
10Andrew Galloway6' 3WAR A LongMay 242A State Championships Day 2
12Josh McFarland6' 3 PRWACentraliaMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Wes Chamberlain15' 5.5WAEphrataApr 10CWAC League Meet-QHS/Ephrata/Ellensburg
2.11Brandon Kennedy14' 9 PRWAQuincyMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Wes Ferrell14' 7 PRWAEllensburgMay 03Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.11Ned Flynn14' 6 PRWACedarcrestMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
12Hayden Woodard14' 6 PRWAWoodlandMay 242A State Championships Day 2
12Aaron Bilbao14' 6 PRWAKingstonMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.12Drew Johnson14' 0WAW F WestMar 11W.F West, R.A. Long @ Kelso
10Kody Cassidy14' 0WAR A LongMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.12Chris Bode13' 9 PRWARiversideMay 242A State Championships Day 2
10.11Kyle Schuetze13' 6 PRWAProsserMay 09CWAC South Sub-District
11Kyle Stone13' 6WASelahApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
12Izzy Chavez13' 6WAHoquiamMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
12Marcus Watts13' 6 PRWAWoodlandMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
11Lance Keithley13' 6WAPullmanApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Brett Blanshan23' 2.75 PRWASelahMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.10Thomas Kassa22' 3.5WAAnacortesMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Kincaid Nichols21' 10.25 PRWASequimMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.12Brent Kaplan21' 10 PRWAW F WestMar 15Rotary Relays
5.10Nathaniel Youmans21' 8.25WACheneyMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.12Josh McFarland21' 3.25 PRWACentraliaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
7.12Ben Eaton21' 2.5 PRWAHoquiamMay 242A State Championships Day 2
8.10Andy Bennett21' 2WASouth WhidbeyMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
9.12Trystan Mann21' 1.25 PRWAEphrataMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
10.10Brock Steffen21' 1 PRWABellinghamMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
9Jerid Ronquillo21' 1WAHoquiamApr 22Tumwater, W.F. West vs. Hoquiam
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Miles Coats46' 11 (2.1)WARiver RidgeMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.10Jerome Prescod45' 11.25WAEphrataMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.10Thomas Kassa44' 3WAAnacortesApr 09102nd Skagit County Prelims
12Devin Almas44' 3 PRWAColvilleMay 16GNL District
5.12Joseph Babcock44' 2.25WAGrandviewMay 16District 5/6 CWAC Championships
6.11Wes Chamberlain44' 1.75 PRWAEphrataMay 242A State Championships Day 2
7.10Achilles Wynn43' 7.5 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 30B-E/Mt. Baker/Bellingham
8.10Jackson Pleis43' 4.5 PRWACedarcrestMay 242A State Championships Day 2
9.10Andy Bennett43' 2.25 PRWASouth WhidbeyMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
10.10Brett Bajema43' 2WALyndenMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.