Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Nathanaiel Huggins10.46 PR (2.4)AL OpelikaJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Deonte Tolbert10.54 PRALAuburnApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
3.-Velus Jones10.56 PR (1.3)ALSaralandApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 1
4.10Okeem Moore10.59 PRALHillcrest-TuscaloosaApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 2
5.-Deric Patton10.62 PR (.8)ALCarrollApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 1
6.-Alize Ford10.64 PRALColumbiaMar 28Huntsville City Championship
7.11Karon Delince10.66 PRALCentral-Phenix CityApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
8.12Brandon Rodgers10.67 (2.3)ALVigorApr 30AHSAA 5A Section 1
9.12Ken Cobb10.70 PRALHuntsvilleMar 28Huntsville City Championship
10.12Emmanuel Tait10.72 PR (1.8)ALThompsonMar 23Over the Mountain Challenge
10Jalyn Armour-Davis10.72 PR (2.3)ALSt. Paul's EpiscopalApr 30AHSAA 5A Section 1
11Johnathan Pressley10.72 PR (5.0)ALSelmaApr 14Demopolis Invitational 3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Deonte Tolbert21.02 PRALAuburnApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
2.12Nathanaiel Huggins21.27 PR (1.1)AL OpelikaJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.9Charles Lewis21.34 PR (.1)ALSparkmanMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
4.11Karon Delince21.38 (.1)ALCentral-Phenix CityMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
5.11Trey Cunningham21.44 PR (4.1)ALWinfieldMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
6.10Cagan Campbell21.58 PR (.2)ALHillcrest-TuscaloosaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
7.-Stephan Holcombe21.76 PR (1.8)ALSpanish FortApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 1
8.-Velus Jones21.77 (1.8)ALSaralandApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 1
10Starling Thomas21.77 PR (1.2)ALRamsay AlternativeMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
10.12Marrell Parker21.80 PR (.1)ALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Deonte Tolbert46.35 PRALAuburnApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
2.12Nathanaiel Huggins47.57 PRALOpelikaApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 3
3.-Stephan Holcombe47.60 PRALSpanish FortMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
4.10Cagan Campbell47.63 PRALHillcrest-TuscaloosaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
5.9Charles Lewis47.94 PRALSparkmanMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
6.12Kacey Spinks48.32 PRALOpelikaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
12Patrick O'Mara48.32 PRALMontgomery CatholicMar 31Beauregard Speed Meet
8.10Starling Thomas48.36 PRALRamsay AlternativeMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
9.12Daniel Nixon48.52 PRALSpain ParkMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
10.12Triaon Pollenitz48.77 PRALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Daniel Nixon1:51.64 PRUnattachedMay 28Golden South Classic
2.11Griffin Riley1:52.17 PRALMountain BrookApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
3.12Drew Williams1:52.38 PRALMountain BrookApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
4.12Noah Karr1:53.31 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Tommy McDonough1:54.39 PRALHooverMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
6.12Andy Smith1:55.00 PRALHomewoodApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
7.12Paul Barlow1:55.35 PRALAuburnApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
8.12Sean Conboy1:55.59 PRALHomewoodMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
9.12Benjamin Knox1:55.70 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
10.11Thomas Mobley1:56.34 PRALWalkerMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Ford4:17.67 PRALWestminster ChristianMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Benjamin Knox4:17.82 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
3.12James Patrick Brinyark4:17.88 PRALNorthsideMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
4.12Drew Williams4:17.97 PRALMountain BrookMar 19Homewood Invitational
5.11Tommy McDonough4:18.25 PRALHooverMar 19Homewood Invitational
6.12Andy Smith4:20.07 PRALHomewoodMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
7.11John Ngaruiya4:20.72 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
8.11Jack Rogers4:21.59 PRALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
9.12Dillon Dean4:21.80 PRALBenjamin RussellMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Ben Garner4:22.32 PRALOpelikaApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 3
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Tommy McDonough4:13.53 PRALHooverApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.12Drew Williams4:17.09 PRALMountain BrookApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
3.11John Ngaruiya4:20.59 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
4.11Tommy McDonough4:20.96AL HooverJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Benjamin Knox4:21.16 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
6.12Andy Smith4:21.21 PRALHomewoodApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
7.11Jack Rogers4:21.94 PRALAuburnApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
8.11Hunter Nails4:22.45ALSouthside-GadsdenApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
9.12Dylan Pausic4:23.34 PRALShades ValleyApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
10.12Dillon Dean4:24.26 PRALBenjamin RussellApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Benjamin Knox9:20.40 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
2.11Tommy McDonough9:23.45 PRALHooverMar 25FSU Relays - Friday
3.12Ryan Ford9:25.26 PRALWestminster ChristianMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
4.11John Ngaruiya9:26.00 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
5.12James Patrick Brinyark9:30.29 PRALNorthsideMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
6.11Jack Rogers9:32.43ALAuburnApr 08Smiths Station Panther Invitational
7.12Dillon Dean9:36.16 PRALBenjamin RussellMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
8.11Jay Day9:37.94 PRALBakerMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
9.12James Patrick Brinyark9:38.37 PRALNorthsideApr 30AHSAA 4A Section 2
10.11Ben Garner9:38.77 PRALOpelikaMar 26FSU Relays - Saturday
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Tommy McDonough9:20.55 PRALHooverApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Ryan Ford9:21.18 PRALWestminster ChristianApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
3.12Dylan Pausic9:25.57 PRALShades Mtn ChristianApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
4.12Dylan Pausic9:25.60 PRALShades ValleyApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
5.12Benjamin Knox9:29.26 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
6.11John Ngaruiya9:31.02 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 23Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
7.12Dillon Dean9:31.11 PRALBenjamin RussellApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
8.12James Patrick Brinyark9:31.76 PRALNorthsideApr 23Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
9.12Andy Smith9:32.57 PRALHomewoodApr 23Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
10.11Colton Smith9:43.32ALScottsboroApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Trey Cunningham13.35 PRALWinfieldApr 30AHSAA 3A Section 2
2.12Emmanuel Tait13.78 PR (.0)ALThompsonApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
3.-Nick South14.27 PRALMuscle ShoalsApr 19Muscle Shoals Invitational #2
4.12Triaon Pollenitz14.45 PRALAuburnApr 16Wayne Murphy Auburn Invitational
5.12Tyler Owens14.47 PRALPaul W BryantApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 2
6.10Qua Tucker14.63ALDadevilleApr 16Wayne Murphy Auburn Invitational
7.12Kacey Spinks14.66 PR (-.6)ALOpelikaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
8.10Marion Humphrey14.73ALHooverApr 23Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
9.11Christian Strong14.80 (-1.3)ALSpain ParkMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
10.10Keefe White14.82 PR (.6)ALMontgomery AcademyMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kacey Spinks37.56 PRALOpelikaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Emmanuel Tait37.68 PRALThompsonMar 19Homewood Invitational
3.12Triaon Pollenitz38.27 PRALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
4.10Marion Humphrey38.30ALHooverMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
5.11Trey Cunningham38.34 PRALWinfieldMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
6.11JuVaughn Blake38.53ALColumbiaMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
7.12Levon Anderson38.64 PRALCentral-Phenix CityApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
8.12Jeremy James38.92 PRALFairfield PreparatoryMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
9.-Nick South39.61 PRALMuscle ShoalsMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
10.10Qua Tucker39.73 PRALDadevilleApr 30AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kacey Spinks55.23 PRAL OpelikaJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jeremy James55.73 PRAL Fairfield PreparatoryJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.74ALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
2.Relay Team41.82ALM T BlountMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
3.Relay Team41.88ALBob JonesApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 4
4.Relay Team41.99ALHillcrest-TuscaloosaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
5.Relay Team42.04ALSparkmanMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
6.Relay Team42.09ALPark CrossingMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
7.Levon Anderson
Dru Daniel
Peter Parrish
Karon Delince
42.19ALCentral-Phenix CityApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
8.Wendell Carpenter
Tj Gary
Trevion Brown
Treyvon Jones
42.34ALSmiths StationApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
9.Javon Brown
Cedric Dees
Stephan Holcombe
Dorian Reeder
42.38ALSpanish FortApr 08Spanish Fort Invitational
10.Relay Team42.41ALAustinMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Terrance Massey
Marc Kimbrough
Tashaon Pettway
Justin Brown
1:30.29ALM T BlountApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
2.Isaiah Hicks
Devin Johnson
Qua Tucker
Tyreke Stone
1:31.80ALDadevilleMar 26Beauregard Relays
3.Relay Team1:31.84ALJames ClemensMar 26FSU Relays - Saturday
4.Dejon Frazier
Rj Nelson
William Singleton
Noah Williams
1:32.68ALHooverMar 26FSU Relays - Saturday
5.Nathanaiel Huggins
Justin Lewis
Jared Roberts
Gregory Jackson
1:32.70ALOpelikaApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
6.Relay Team1:32.71ALPelhamApr 09Houston Track Classic
7.Relay Team1:34.41ALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 02Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.Relay Team1:34.87ALBeauregardMar 26Beauregard Relays
9.Jadien Spivey
Caleb Wyckoff
Fredrick Norris
NeColby Maxwell
1:35.66ALBenjamin RussellMar 26Beauregard Relays
10.Relay Team1:36.96ALMountain BrookApr 09Houston Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:17.36ALOpelikaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:18.38ALStanhope ElmoreMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:21.82ALSparkmanMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:22.45ALNorthridgeApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 2
5.Relay Team3:22.51ALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
6.Relay Team3:22.81ALHooverMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
7.Relay Team3:23.03ALSpain ParkMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
8.Relay Team3:23.06ALHillcrest-TuscaloosaApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 2
9.Tyrone Davis
Levon Anderson
Peter Parrish
Japrentiss Jones
3:23.26ALCentral-Phenix CityApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
10.Relay Team3:24.87ALThompsonMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:52.57ALMountain BrookApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.Relay Team7:58.18ALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
3.Relay Team7:59.21ALHooverMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
4.Relay Team8:06.29ALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
5.Relay Team8:07.12ALSpain ParkMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
6.Relay Team8:09.25ALSparkmanApr 23Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
7.Relay Team8:10.22ALHomewoodApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
8.Relay Team8:10.89ALNorthsideMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
9.Relay Team8:11.85ALBakerMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
10.Relay Team8:13.57ALVestavia HillsMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:35.53ALPelhamApr 09Houston Track Classic
2.Relay Team1:41.25ALTallasseeMar 26Beauregard Relays
3.Relay Team1:42.36ALVirgil I GrissomMar 28Huntsville City Championship
4.Isaiah Hicks
Antwoine Gunn
Conjoshua Crayton
Landours Kelley
1:42.81ALDadevilleMar 26Beauregard Relays
5.Relay Team1:42.89ALColumbiaMar 28Huntsville City Championship
6.Relay Team1:43.64ALBeauregardMar 26Beauregard Relays
7.Caleb Wyckoff
Jadien Spivey
Aaron Davis
D.J. Hunter
1:45.41ALBenjamin RussellMar 26Beauregard Relays
8.Quadcedro Ray
Fitzgerald Brisky
Quentin Ray
Azerious Brook
1:45.52ALLafayetteMar 26Beauregard Relays
9.Christopher Gragg
Branden Partee
Kyle Ivy
Caleb Sciro
1:49.56ALMoodyMar 05Nike Panther Relays
10.Michael Wiggins
Freddie Carodine
James Johnson
Ken Cobb
1:53.16ALHuntsvilleMar 28Huntsville City Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Ben Garner
Nathanaiel Huggins
Kacey Spinks
Justin Lewis
3:41.20ALOpelikaApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
2.Terrance Massey
Justin Brown
Tashaon Pettway
Jordan Brazile
3:42.86ALM T BlountApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
3.Tyrone Davis
Karon Delince
Courree Phillips
Torry Wilson
3:49.78ALCentral-Phenix CityApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:25.88ALMountain BrookApr 09Houston Track Classic
2.Austin Atkinson
Josh Jenkins
Benjamin Knox
Stephen Lawrence
10:55.76ALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 02Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.Relay Team11:06.05ALOpelikaApr 02Westlake Cam Newton Relays
4.Connor Moranos
Dalton Gasaway
Seth Romine
Sean Parker
11:21.52ALPickens CountyMar 05Milton Showcase
5.Relay Team11:32.26ALPelhamApr 09Houston Track Classic
6.Lance Counigan
Jackson Turner
D.J. Hunter
Dillon Dean
11:34.05ALBenjamin RussellMar 26Beauregard Relays
7.Relay Team11:47.33ALBeauregardMar 26Beauregard Relays
8.Relay Team13:37.33ALTallasseeMar 26Beauregard Relays
9.Rovilon Castro
Donald Lancaster
Zion Lynch
Kaleb Thomas
13:41.59ALLanettMar 26Beauregard Relays
10.Caleb Jones
Dresson Russell
Conjoshua Crayton
Landours Kelley
14:01.27ALDadevilleMar 26Beauregard Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Walter Thomas59' 0.5 PRALVestavia HillsMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
2.11Eric Williams57' 2 PRAL Carver MontgomeryJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Tristan Hawkins55' 9.5 PRALSt Clair CountyMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
4.11Damon Wright54' 8 PRALSpain ParkMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
5.12Robert Moore54' 4 PRALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
6.12Jaison Williams52' 10.75 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
7.12Zach Hancock52' 3 PRALJames ClemensMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
8.-Bryce Huff52' 2.5 PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
9.12Kj Traywick51' 8 PRALUMS Wright PrepMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
10.12Sidney Mims51' 2.5 PRALMontgomery AcademyApr 21T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Walker Long171' 10 PRALShades Mtn ChristianApr 23Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
2.-Matt Cahoon170' 6ALHolly PondMar 28Cold Springs Invitational
3.12Jaison Williams169' 11 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
4.12Walker Long169' 5 PRALShades ValleyApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
5.12Dontavius Jowers168' 3 PRALHuntsvilleApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 4
6.12Michael Robinson167' 6 PRALAuburnMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
7.10Cade Finley167' 4ALWilsonApr 23Florence Invitational
8.12Seth Gipson164' 4.75 PRALNorthridgeMar 26Northridge Jaguar Invitational
9.11Austin Elrod163' 4ALCullmanApr 16Huntsville Big Cat Invitational
10.12Zach Hancock160' 1 PRALJames ClemensMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Will Macoy193' 8.5 PRALVestavia HillsMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
2.10Ashton Domingue190' 9ALBriarwood ChristianMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
3.-Trae Barry187' 5 PRALSpanish FortMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Luke Ballard181' 11.75ALHooverMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
5.10Nick Shirley178' 9ALSouthside-GadsdenApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 4
6.11Cedric Tabb177' 6 PRALGreensboroMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
7.9Will Clark174' 3.25 PRALHooverMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
8.-Matt Cahoon172' 12ALHolly PondMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
9.-Zach Gaines172' 3 PRALCaleraMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
10.-Jeremy Hickbottom170' 3 PRALWilliamsonApr 30AHSAA 5A Section 1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tashawn Green6' 9 PRALScottsboroApr 23Fort Payne HS Friday Night Lights
2.-Tydauis Sizemore6' 8 PRALPark CrossingApr 21T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
3.-Chase Fiddler6' 7 PRALBob JonesApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 4
4.-Trey Harris6' 6 PRALNorth JacksonMay 07AHSAA 4A State Championships
-Trae Barry6' 6 PRALSpanish FortMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
-Deric Patton6' 6 PRALCarrollApr 23Hornets Invitational
-Tyrell Riley6' 6 PRALHillcrest-EvergreenApr 21T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
11Melvin Hill6' 6ALBakerMar 19Sugar Bowl Track Classic
9Isaiah McKissic6' 6 PRALOpelikaMar 19Homewood Invitational
10Carl Nesbitt6' 6ALVestavia HillsMar 23Over the Mountain Challenge
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Nick South15' 8.25 PRALMuscle ShoalsMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
2.12James Henry Barrett15' 7 PRALVestavia HillsMar 23Over the Mountain Challenge
3.12Whitt Harrelson14' 6 PRALVestavia HillsMar 23Over the Mountain Challenge
12Andy Chappell14' 6 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
11Garrison Hill14' 6ALCullmanMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
6.12Connor Allred14' 2.75ALCottage Hill ChristianMay 07AHSAA 3A State Championships
7.11Zach Chiepalich14' 0 PRALMcGill-ToolenMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
11Jacob Doak14' 0ALHooverMar 19Homewood Invitational
-Hayden Williams14' 0ALAuburnApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
12Cross Jenkins14' 0 PRALHooverApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
11Jackson White14' 0 PRALHomewoodMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Noah Igbinoghene24' 8.5 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 02Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.-Eric Washington24' 2 PRALAustinApr 02Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.12Marrell Parker24' 0 PRALAuburnApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
4.12Tommy Bryant23' 6 PRALNorthridgeApr 30AHSAA 6A Section 2
5.10Maurice Robinson23' 4 (2.1)ALMurphyMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
12Jerome Kirkland23' 4 PR (6.0)ALSpain ParkMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
7.-Javon Brown23' 3 PRALSpanish FortApr 18Baldwin County Public Schools Championship
11Karon Delince23' 3 PRALCentral-Phenix CityApr 30AHSAA 7A Section 2
9.11Brian Schmidt23' 0 PR (3.5)ALMountain BrookMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
10.12DaMonta Miller22' 10 PRALAnnistonApr 12Calhoun County Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Javon Brown50' 5 PR (1.6)ALSpanish FortMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Michael Wiggins48' 7.75 PR (.0)ALHuntsvilleMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
3.11Noah Igbinoghene48' 7ALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 16Mountain Brook Invitational
4.11Will Boler47' 10.25 PR (.6)ALOpelikaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
5.-Anthony Fountain46' 11 PR (1.5)ALEscambia CountyMay 07AHSAA 5A State Championships
6.12Pj Hall46' 2.25 PRALHooverMay 03AHSAA 7A Section 3
7.10Marion Humphrey46' 2 PR (3.5)ALHooverMay 07AHSAA 7A State Championships
8.10Jalyn Armour-Davis45' 10ALSt. Paul's EpiscopalApr 30AHSAA 5A Section 1
12Marrell Parker45' 10 PRALAuburnMar 26Carrollton Invitational
10.10Cj Jordan45' 9 (2.6)ALOpelikaMay 07AHSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.