Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dujuan Lawrence10.86 PR (2.6)AZJoy ChristianApr 23Knights of Columbus Invitational
2.12Donovan Fiore11.11 PR (-.6)AZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
3.11Edwin Lovett11.29 PR (.1)AZPusch Ridge ChristianApr 27Marana Last Chance
4.12Christian Wilridge11.30 PRAZTombstoneMar 10Safford Bulldog Invitational
5.11Matt Musial11.32 PR (2.6)AZScottsdale PrepApr 23Knights of Columbus Invitational
6.12Parker Blair11.36 PRAZPimaApr 15Morenci Invitational
7.12Johny Boren11.47 PRAZPimaMar 10Safford Bulldog Invitational
8.12Moritz Gloesslein11.54 PR (-1.6)AZThe Gregory SchoolMar 23SM March Qualifier
10Titarro Jones11.54 PR (-1.6)AZSanta Cruz Valley UnionMar 23SM March Qualifier
10.10Mitch Maas11.55 (-.6)AZPusch Ridge ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
12Jacob Marten11.55 (-.6)AZScottsdale ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dujuan Lawrence22.64 PR (1.2)AZJoy ChristianApr 23Knights of Columbus Invitational
2.12Christian Wilridge22.88 PR (3.2)AZTombstoneMar 26Bisbee Invitational
3.12Donovan Fiore22.90 PRAZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
4.12Parker Blair22.95 PRAZPimaApr 15Morenci Invitational
5.12Gabe Galvan23.02 (-.1)AZArizona LutheranApr 02Red Rock Invitational
6.12Tony Chavez23.04 PR (2.0)AZBisbeeApr 27Marana Last Chance
7.11Matt Musial23.14 (.6)AZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
8.10Skyler Howard23.26 PR (2.1)AZMorenciMar 19Willie Williams Classic
9.11Scott Berg23.38 PR (.3)AZValley LutheranApr 12ALA Invitational
10.12Ricky Nealey23.39 PRAZSan Tan FoothillsApr 26SE Arizona Final Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Donovan Fiore50.57 PRAZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
2.12Logan Pinkerton50.90 PRAZGilbert ChristianApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
3.12Gabe Galvan51.51AZArizona LutheranMar 16Valley Christian Early Qualifier
4.10Casey Huguez51.58AZValley ChristianMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
5.11Justin Kartchner51.68 PRAZPimaApr 22Safford Rotary Invitational
6.11TreQuan Ricks52.00AZTombstoneApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
7.12Austin Postoy52.06 PRAZGlendale Preparatory AcademyMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
8.12Johnny Schmidt52.10 PRAZSt DavidApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
9.11Matt Musial52.18AZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
10.12Erik Estrada52.31 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 06District 1-5A Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Logan Pinkerton1:56.30 PRAZGilbert ChristianApr 02Red Rock Invitational
2.12Forester Flake2:00.27 PRAZJoseph CityApr 19Sedona Invitational
3.11Gavin Hanson2:02.14AZGlendale Preparatory AcademyApr 27Alhambra Last Chance
4.11Trevor Tam2:02.56AZHorizon HonorsApr 04Fountain Hills Monday Night Madness Invite
5.11Kaleb Bowers2:02.82AZPusch Ridge ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.12Wyatt Stevenson2:03.16 PRAZSedona Red RockApr 02Red Rock Invitational
7.12Hayden Shelly2:03.48AZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
8.12Simon Tecle2:03.60 PRAZMorenciApr 02Mike Castillo Invitational
9.12Chase Chittester2:03.68AZGlendale Preparatory AcademyApr 09Westside Invitational 2016
10.12Johnny Schmidt2:03.89 PRAZSt DavidApr 1512th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Logan Pinkerton4:29.60 PRAZGilbert ChristianApr 16Valley Christian Invitational
2.11Trevor Tam4:29.95AZHorizon HonorsApr 02Red Rock Invitational
3.12Chase Chittester4:32.17 PRAZGlendale Preparatory AcademyApr 01Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.12Benjamin Hall4:33.71 PRAZNorthland PreparatoryApr 08Mingus Invitational
5.12Wyatt Stevenson4:35.58 PRAZSedona Red RockApr 19Sedona Invitational
6.10Dylan Barnes4:35.72OHWickliffe SeniorMay 11CVC Championship - Chagrin Division
7.12Hayden Shelly4:35.92AZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
8.9Talon Smith4:36.03AZJoseph CityApr 27Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
9.10Sam Hallam4:39.64 PRAZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
10.12Adam Wong4:39.69 PRAZSan PasqualMar 19Bourgade Catholic Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Adriano Joe9:52.57AZPinonMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
2.12Devin Howe9:52.61 PRAZRed Valley-CoveMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
3.11Trevor Tam9:57.03AZHorizon HonorsApr 02Red Rock Invitational
4.10Dylan Barnes10:01.82 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 21OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
5.11Tyrin Begay10:05.32AZPinonMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.12Clark Penado10:05.50 PRAZNorthland PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
7.12Adam Wong10:11.87AZSan PasqualMar 12Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4)
8.11Diome Talaswaima10:12.26 PRAZHopiApr 01Scottsdale Distance Classic
9.12Benjamin Hall10:12.90AZNorthland PreparatoryApr 01Scottsdale Distance Classic
10.12Chase Chittester10:13.22 PRAZGlendale Preparatory AcademyApr 16Valley Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Rhett Bingham14.89 PR (-.3)AZRound ValleyMay 12AZ Meet of Champions
2.11Kaleb Mattice15.19 PR (-2.1)AZThatcherMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
3.12Bodie Rogers15.25 PRAZThatcherApr 22Safford Rotary Invitational
4.12Tony Chavez15.33 PRAZBisbeeApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
5.12Jalen Montgomery15.43 PRAZPhoenix ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.12Moritz Gloesslein15.45 PR (-.4)AZThe Gregory SchoolMar 23SM March Qualifier
7.12Connor Woltz15.73 (1.7)AZTempe PreparatoryApr 12ALA Invitational
12Cormac McCarthy15.73 PR (-1.8)AZArizona College PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
9.9Riley Morris15.90AZThatcherMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
10.10Bradyn Brown16.00AZPimaApr 15Morenci Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kaleb Mattice39.41 PRAZThatcherMar 19Willie Williams Classic
2.12Tony Chavez40.01 PRAZBisbeeMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
3.12Cormac McCarthy40.52 PRAZArizona College PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
4.12Bodie Rogers40.96 PRAZThatcherMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
5.12Jalen Montgomery41.82 PRAZPhoenix ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.12Isaac Mondragon41.84 PRAZSalomeMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
7.11Marshall Donaldson42.41AZRound ValleyApr 20Lupe Acevedo Relays
8.12James Pauley42.64 PRAZArizona LutheranMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
9.12Connor Woltz42.73AZTempe PreparatoryApr 27Desert Vista Last Chance
10.12Joey Sortino42.94 PRAZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nick Winn
Christian Kalos
Jacob Kaites
Jacob Marten
43.87AZScottsdale ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
2.Arrick Dowe
Chris Kaye
Austin Booker
Dujuan Lawrence
44.69AZJoy ChristianApr 27Alhambra Last Chance
3.Michael Gay
David Campbell
Casey Huguez
Elijah Gammage
44.85AZValley ChristianMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
4.Relay Team45.10AZTempe PreparatoryApr 16Valley Christian Invitational
5.Rhett Bingham
Marshall Donaldson
Trace Gillespie
Alex Sears
45.20AZRound ValleyApr 20Lupe Acevedo Relays
6.Curtis Hancock
Johny Boren
Aaron Judd
Parker Blair
45.24AZPimaMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
7.Tremell Carson
Jeremy Donovan
John Donovan
Gabe Galvan
45.45AZArizona LutheranApr 12ALA Invitational
8.Relay Team45.76AZChandler PreparatoryMar 26Tolleson Invitational
9.Adrayn Ingram
Ricky Nealey
Audele Acevedo
Brandon Ventour
45.88AZSan Tan FoothillsApr 26SE Arizona Final Qualifier
10.Victor Barrio
Travis Easely
Skyler Howard
Hector Morales
46.08AZMorenciApr 06SM April Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Skyler Howard
Brandon Lucero
Simon Tecle
Hector Morales
3:30.02AZMorenciMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
2.Jordan Cabrera
Luke Brodnik
Joey Sortino
Donovan Fiore
3:32.78AZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
3.Dawson Pruszynski
Ryan Johnson
Parker Blair
Justin Kartchner
3:33.70AZPimaMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
4.Caleb Young
Blake Kelly
Colton Gianiorio
Logan Pinkerton
3:34.96AZGilbert ChristianApr 0737th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.Ulises Iniquez
Jonathan Akpede
Braxton Bogle
Isaac Iniguez
3:36.08AZArete Preparatory AcademyMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.Geoffrey Grossthal
Robert Harney
Casey Huguez
Chape Shiel
3:36.37AZValley ChristianApr 22Southeast Valley Championships
7.Isaiah Brittain
Gabriel LeBeau
Herman Flores
Ahmad Jones
3:36.96AZTempe PreparatoryApr 22Southeast Valley Championships
8.Relay Team3:37.21AZArizona LutheranMar 16Valley Christian Early Qualifier
9.Gavin Hanson
Gavin Beck
Aaron Webdale
Colton Malone
3:38.54AZGlendale Preparatory AcademyMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
10.Collin Hunt
Bodie Rogers
Aaron Angle
Kaleb Mattice
3:38.63AZThatcherApr 22Safford Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Caleb Young
Colton Gianiorio
Blake Kelly
Logan Pinkerton
8:12.77AZGilbert ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
2.Chase Chittester
Colton Malone
Luke Allen
Gavin Hanson
8:17.88AZGlendale Preparatory AcademyMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
3.Wyatt Stevenson
Nicholas Malmgren
Nathan Hoyer
Luke Doerner
8:23.28AZSedona Red RockMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
4.Jack Ford
Hayden Shelly
Sam Hallam
Richard Anctil
8:26.67AZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
5.Ben Meicke
Chance Strawderman
Jerry Liao
Cesar Beltran
8:26.91AZSt Augustine CatholicMar 19Willie Williams Classic
6.Brody Durfield
Dylan Workman
Sully Udall
Teldon Larson
8:32.95AZRound ValleyMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
7.Cort Jackson
Benjamin Hall
Robert Acker
Ryan Kelly
8:33.79AZNorthland PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
8.Nic Smith
Geoffrey Grossthal
Ricardo Nunez
Chape Shiel
8:34.76AZValley ChristianMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
9.Evan Balizado
Sean Bromley
Joey Sortino
Luke Brodnik
8:39.94AZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
10.Tyrin Begay
Toby Bitsui
Wesley Cook
Adriano Joe
8:39.97AZPinonMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Weston Wright52' 6.5AZScottsdale PrepMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
2.12Grant Alter50' 10 PRAZPusch Ridge ChristianApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
3.12Isaiah Brittain48' 8 PRAZTempe PreparatoryApr 08Maricopa Twilight
4.12Lane Fultz46' 7.5 PRAZBisbeeApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
5.12Johny Boren46' 3 PRAZPimaMar 31Benson Open
6.12Joshua Palmer46' 1 PRAZThatcherApr 26SE Arizona Final Qualifier
7.10Adalberto Lara45' 2.5AZSanta Cruz Valley UnionMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
8.12Traveill Williams44' 10 PRAZBensonMar 26Bisbee Invitational
9.11Michael Montiel42' 10.75AZBisbeeMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
10.11Daniel Arthur42' 10.5AZBensonMar 26Bisbee Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Weston Wright163' 3.75UnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Isaiah Brittain145' 10 PRAZTempe PreparatoryApr 22Southeast Valley Championships
3.11Jordan Larson145' 9.25AZValley ChristianMay 14Arizona Boys Decathlon State Championship
4.12Grant Alter142' 5 PRAZPusch Ridge ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
5.11Daniel Arthur138' 5 PRAZBensonMar 31Benson Open
6.12Joshua Palmer136' 10 PRAZThatcherApr 15Morenci Invitational
7.10Adalberto Lara136' 8AZSanta Cruz Valley UnionApr 22San Manuel Rotary Invitational
8.9Adrian Teso134' 9 PRAZBensonApr 15Morenci Invitational
9.10Matthew McNulty130' 6AZScottsdale PrepApr 09Westside Invitational 2016
10.11Eli Ibarra130' 4AZSanta Cruz Valley UnionApr 01Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Rhett Bingham6' 4 PRAZRound ValleyMar 24Tri-County Track Invitationals
11Dawson Stevenson6' 4AZSedona Red RockApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Championships
12Shawn Sanchez6' 4AZMorenciMar 24Tri-County Track Invitationals
4.11Carson Merrill6' 3 PRAZRound ValleyApr 22Winslow Invite
5.12Koby Smith6' 2 PRAZJoseph CityMar 10Safford Bulldog Invitational
12Jordan Cabrera6' 2 PRAZChandler PreparatoryMar 26Tolleson Invitational
10Juan Sandoval6' 2 PRAZParkerMar 0560th Annual Buckeye Lions Club Track Inv
11Marshall Donaldson6' 2 PRAZRound ValleyApr 22Winslow Invite
9.11Brandon Ventour6' 1.5 PRAZSan Tan FoothillsApr 26SE Arizona Final Qualifier
10.12Gabriel Horn6' 0AZMogollonMar 0512th Annual NPA Skydome Classic
9Austin Oppen6' 0AZSt JohnsMar 25Mogollon HS Early meet
12Jacob Stiles-Culver6' 0AZThatcherMar 31Benson Open
11Aaron Johnstun6' 0 PRAZJoseph CityApr 22Winslow Invite
10Alijah Gammage6' 0 PRAZValley ChristianApr 04Fountain Hills Monday Night Madness Invite
12Aaron Angle6' 0 PRAZThatcherApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Lofton Thomas15' 6 PRAZBensonMay 12AZ Meet of Champions
2.12Tony Chavez14' 3 PRAZBisbeeMar 26Bisbee Invitational
3.11Liam Barrett14' 0 PRAZBensonMay 14Arizona Boys Decathlon State Championship
4.11Marshall Donaldson13' 6AZRound ValleyApr 22Winslow Invite
5.12Dominic Callen12' 0AZBensonApr 22Safford Rotary Invitational
12Zach Dugger12' 0 PRAZBisbeeApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
11Camden Dugger12' 0 PRAZBisbeeApr 09Jerry Lee Invitational
10James Brogan12' 0 PRAZBensonMar 31Benson Open
9.12Carlos Salas11' 6 PRAZSan ManuelApr 22San Manuel Rotary Invitational
12Bradley Fox11' 6AZMorenciApr 15Morenci Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Alijah Gammage22' 5.5 PR (2.6)AZValley ChristianMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
2.12Nick Winn21' 9.75 PR (-.7)AZScottsdale ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
3.12Moritz Gloesslein21' 8.5 PR (.2)AZThe Gregory SchoolMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
4.11Liam Barrett21' 4.5 PRAZBensonMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
5.11Scott Berg21' 2.25 (2.4)AZValley LutheranMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.11Edwin Lovett21' 1.25 (1.5)AZPusch Ridge ChristianApr 22Southeast Valley Championships
7.12Erik Estrada20' 10.5 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 06District 1-5A Championships
8.10Devon McLean20' 9.75 (.3)AZMogollonMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
12Taylor Westbrook20' 9.75 PR (2.8)AZTonopah ValleyApr 27Viper Last Chance
10.11Joe Glomski20' 9.25 (6.0)AZSedona Red RockApr 22Yavapai County Track/Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nick Winn44' 9 PR (.6)AZScottsdale ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
2.10Matt Fields43' 0.25 (-.4)AZJoseph CityApr 08Blue Ridge Invitational
3.11Joe Glomski42' 6.5 (.0)AZSedona Red RockMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
4.11Brody Durfield42' 5.25 PR (.6)AZRound ValleyMay 06AIA Division III State Championships
5.10Mitch Maas41' 8 (.2)AZPusch Ridge ChristianMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
6.12Gabriel Horn41' 5.5 PR (3.0)AZMogollonApr 15Mogollon Invitational
7.11Dawson Stevenson41' 5 PR (2.3)AZSedona Red RockApr 26Last Knight Qualifier
8.12Parker Blair41' 2 PR (.6)AZPimaMar 24Tri-County Track Invitationals
9.12Aaron Angle41' 1.5 PR (1.9)AZThatcherApr 22Safford Rotary Invitational
10.12Jordan Cabrera40' 9.75 PR (1.0)AZChandler PreparatoryMay 06AIA Division IV State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.