Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Grant Kingston11.03 PR (.5)CAAndersonMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
2.12Austin Chaolee11.07 PRCACentral ValleyMay 20Division II Championships
3.12Angel Santana11.09 PRCAGridleyMay 20Division II Championships
4.11Adrian Martinez11.17 PR (.5)CALive OakMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
5.10Seth Park11.24CAShastaApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
6.12Cole Selberg11.30 PRCAWest ValleyMay 20Division II Championships
7.12Cody Beaumont11.35 PRCARedding ChristianApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
8.10Xavier Sanchez11.40CAWheatlandMay 20Division II Championships
9.11Noah Thatcher11.43 PR (.5)CAPleasant ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
10Conner McKenzie11.43CARed BluffApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cody Beaumont22.40 PRCARedding ChristianApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
2.12Adham Rivers22.50 PRCALas PlumasApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
3.12Austin Chaolee22.74 PRCACentral ValleyMay 13NAL Championships
4.12Angel Santana22.93CAGridleyMay 20Division II Championships
5.11Donovan Jackson23.00 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
6.11Mason Jensen23.09 PRCAParadiseApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
7.11Cason Reyes23.10 PRCASutterApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
8.11Nick Schwartz23.13 PR (.5)CAMt ShastaMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
9.11Noah Thatcher23.20 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
11Riley Potthast23.20CAParadiseApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Adham Rivers49.97 PRCALas PlumasJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
2.12Cody Beaumont50.24 PRCARedding ChristianMay 06Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.12Griffin Teague51.15 PRCAChicoMay 13EAL Championships
4.9Jared Mackay51.17CAParadiseMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
5.12Zach Baldwin51.21 PRCAWest ValleyApr 09Hornet Invitational
6.11Donovan Jackson51.39 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 20Division I Championships
7.12Hayden Kennen51.62 PRCAWest ValleyMay 13NAL Championships
8.9Leslie Cummings51.80 PRCAEnterpriseMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
9.11Riley Potthast52.06CAParadiseMay 13EAL Championships
10.12Ben Harper52.14 PRCATrinityMay 06Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Zach Baldwin1:54.08 PRCAWest ValleyJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
2.12Ben Harper1:55.38 PRCATrinityMay 13Mountain League Championships
3.10Thurman Knowles1:57.06 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 27CIF Northern Section Championships
4.12Chris Morzenti1:57.75CAMt ShastaMay 13Mountain League Championships
5.12Gabe Cheek1:59.15 PRCAWest ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
6.11Ryan Hering1:59.61 PRCAMt ShastaMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
7.12Rory Sprague1:59.72 PRCAChicoMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
8.12Carlos Manzo1:59.88 PRCAShastaApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
9.11Jacob Hoe2:00.11 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
10.9CJ Duncan2:01.46CAWheatlandMay 20Division II Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Chris Morzenti4:15.29 PRCAMt ShastaJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
2.12Ben Harper4:23.07 PRCATrinityMay 20Division III Championships
3.11Andrew Skoy4:25.52 PRCAShastaMay 13EAL Championships
4.10Thurman Knowles4:28.31CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 06Sweet Elite District Meet
5.10Brian Hastings4:29.54CALas PlumasMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
6.11Jaden Anderson4:33.30 PRCAMt ShastaMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
7.12Brent Hunter4:34.11CAShastaApr 22West Valley Invitational
8.12Shayne Morrissey4:36.57 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 22West Valley Invitational
9.11Chris Meeder4:36.67CAWest ValleyApr 09Hornet Invitational
10.9Kyle Johnson4:37.06CAPleasant ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Andrew Skoy9:25.51 PRCAShastaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.12Ben Harper9:25.63 PRCATrinityApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.12Chris Morzenti9:36.50 PRCAMt ShastaMar 19Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.12Donald Leedy9:42.90 PRCAWest ValleyApr 22West Valley Invitational
5.12Brent Hunter9:48.52 PRCAShastaApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
6.10Brian Hastings9:49.50 PRCALas PlumasApr 22West Valley Invitational
7.11Chris Meeder9:55.80 PRCAWest ValleyApr 22West Valley Invitational
8.11Jack Emanuel9:57.11CAChicoMay 20Division I Championships
9.12Shayne Morrissey10:02.90 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
10.9Charlie Giannini10:13.54CAChicoMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brandon Murphy15.02 PRCAAndersonApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
2.11Crowe Herbertson15.46 PRCAQuincyMay 20Division III Championships
3.12Keaton Voorhees15.59 (.0)CAEnterpriseMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
4.11Jamarquez Abrams15.81CAPleasant ValleyApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
5.10Trevor Branton15.83 PR (.0)CAUniversity PrepMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
6.11Adrian Martinez15.91 PRCALive OakMay 20Division III Championships
7.10Alan Hunter15.94CAWillowsMay 20Division III Championships
8.12Taylor Miskin16.13CAGridleyMay 20Division II Championships
9.12Ryan Foley16.27 PRCAWheatlandMay 20Division II Championships
10.10Miles McMillan16.31CAUniversity PrepMay 20Division III Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Griffin Teague39.19 PRCAChicoMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
2.12Taylor Miskin40.33 PRCAGridleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
3.9Leslie Cummings40.71CAEnterpriseMay 20Division I Championships
4.12Alex Davila40.84CACorningMay 20Division II Championships
5.11Adrian Martinez40.85 PRCALive OakMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
6.12Robert Baumgartner40.88 PRCARed BluffMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
7.12Brendan Carr41.50 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 20Division III Championships
8.11Deven Hernandez42.13CAWest ValleyMay 13NAL Championships
9.10Sawyer Hall42.26 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 06Sweet Elite District Meet
10.11Crowe Herbertson42.28 PRCAQuincyApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Steven Zoll
Noah Alcala
Hayden Kennen
Cole Selberg
43.54CAWest ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
2.Relay Team43.69CAShastaMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
3.Relay Team44.22CAPleasant ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
4.Brandon Murphy
Grant Kingston
Ryan McKibben
Dakota Payne
44.29CAAndersonMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
5.Anthony Alvarez
Ryan Foley
Xavier Sanchez
Garret Young
44.48CAWheatlandMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
6.Myles Fowler
Jordan Rice
Trevor Branton
Rylie Miller
44.54CAUniversity PrepMay 13Mountain League Championships
7.Nick Schwartz
Johnny Barton
Elisha Reyes
Joseph Summers
44.63CAMt ShastaMay 13Mountain League Championships
8.Ben Warren
Austin Garber
Jared Mackay
Jacob Warren
44.95CAParadiseApr 30Norm MacKenzie Classic
9.Creed Stedman
Sawyer Hall
Zach Orchard
Jason Smith
45.29CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 13EAL Championships
10.Keaton Voorhees
Leslie Cummings
Nicolas Delamaide
Kieland Gipson
45.44CAEnterpriseMay 13EAL Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.51CAParadiseMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
2.Hayden Kennen
Gabe Cheek
Lambert Salvatierra
Zach Baldwin
3:25.59CAWest ValleyMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
3.Jaden Anderson
Jarrod Althaus-Cressman
Sam Chase
Ryan Hering
3:28.33CAMt ShastaMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
4.Relay Team3:28.92CAChicoMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
5.Nicholaus Dani
Noah Thatcher
Jacob Hoe
Donovan Jackson
3:31.53CAPleasant ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
6.Austin Downing
Brian Hastings
Adham Rivers
Elijah Valderrama
3:33.29CALas PlumasMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
7.Karl Wyhlidko
Sawyer Hall
Blaine Harris
William Hoxie
3:38.03CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 1645th John Frank Inv.
8.Luke Clements
Kyle Cox
Sam Bellingan
Michael Cramer
3:38.10CAUniversity PrepMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
9.Kyale Muckel
Carlos Manzo
Andrew Skoy
Walter Wecker
3:38.50CAShastaApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
10.CJ Duncan
Tino Leonidou
Xyre Powell
Garret Young
3:38.70CAWheatlandMay 13Butte View League Championships-Las Plumas Host
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Davila51' 9 PRCACorningMay 13NAL Championships
2.12Grant Kingston51' 3.5 PRCAAndersonApr 09Hornet Invitational
3.12Jacob Samuelson50' 10.25 PRCARed BluffMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
4.12Logan Barker49' 0 PRCAYrekaApr 06NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson
5.10Kari Kutch48' 5CAShastaApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
6.11Cole Parker47' 3.5CACorningApr 20NAL Meet - Anderson, Yreka, Corning
7.10Noah Maeder46' 6 PRCACorningApr 20NAL Meet - Anderson, Yreka, Corning
8.12Austin Greer46' 5 PRCASutterMar 02Honker Mini Invitational
9.11Max Turner46' 2 PRCAAndersonApr 20NAL Meet - Anderson, Yreka, Corning
10.10Luis Hernandez45' 10CAHamilton CityMay 13SVL North Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Donavan Switalski166' 1 PRCAEast NicolausMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
2.12Grant Kingston165' 6CAAndersonMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
3.12Austin Greer158' 0 PRCASutterApr 27BVL League Meet #3
4.12Logan Barker154' 4 PRCAYrekaApr 06NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson
5.11Cole Parker150' 1CACorningApr 20NAL Meet - Anderson, Yreka, Corning
6.12Austin Barron148' 8 PRCAChicoApr 09Hornet Invitational
7.12Michael Hoskins139' 11 PRCALas PlumasApr 27BVL League Meet #3
8.10Kari Kutch139' 6CAShastaMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
9.11Taylor Brown138' 1CAWest ValleyApr 20Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
10.9Payton Fuller136' 8CAWest ValleyApr 13Lassen/Anderson/West Valley
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Sethan Miller6' 8 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 13EAL Championships
2.11Kyle Cox6' 6 PRCAUniversity PrepApr 09Hornet Invitational
12Brandon Murphy6' 6 PRCAAndersonApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
4.12Kellen Gerig6' 4 PRCABig ValleyApr 2952nd Yreka Lions' Invitational
5.11Jacob Warren6' 2CAParadiseMar 165th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
11Ryan Keables6' 2 PRCAPleasant ValleyMar 24John "O" Invitational
7.11Jacob Halderman6' 1CAHayforkApr 06SVL South Meet
8.12Thomas Dodgen6' 0CABig ValleyApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
11Rene Perez6' 0 PRCAButte ValleyApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
11Riley Potthast6' 0 PRCAParadiseApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
12Ryan Tidwell6' 0 PRCALoyaltonApr 08Vern Regier Invitational
10Alan Hunter6' 0 PRCAWillowsApr 08Vern Regier Invitational
12Henry Cowan-Larkin6' 0CAHamilton CityApr 27SVL South Meet
11Landon Ethridge6' 0 PRCALassenMay 20Division II Championships
11Kolby Jennex6' 0 PRCAWest ValleyMay 13NAL Championships
10Brian Harper6' 0 PRCATrinityMay 13Mountain League Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Deven Hernandez14' 3CAWest ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
2.12Phillip McHugh14' 0 PRCASutterMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
3.12Brandon McCann13' 9CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 1645th John Frank Inv.
4.11Max Richmond13' 6CAShastaMay 13EAL Championships
12Patrick Bigelow13' 6 PRCAYrekaMay 20Division II Championships
11Noah Poblano13' 6CADurhamMay 13SVL North Championships
7.11Erik Valdez13' 0CAShastaMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
8.11Mason Wright12' 6CAShastaMay 13EAL Championships
10Brian Harper12' 6 PRCATrinityApr 22West Valley Invitational
11Shawn Baham12' 6 PRCAYrekaMay 13NAL Championships
12Cameron Williams12' 6 PRCATulelakeMay 20Division IV Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Derek Dowdy21' 11.5 PRCAHamilton CityApr 08Vern Regier Invitational
2.11Wilson Presleigh21' 3.25CAShastaMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
3.12Ryan Tidwell21' 2.25 PRCALoyaltonApr 08Vern Regier Invitational
4.11Ryan Keables21' 1CAPleasant ValleyApr 22West Valley Invitational
5.12Cody Beaumont21' 0.75 PRCARedding ChristianApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
6.12Alex Davila21' 0 PRCACorningApr 06Corning/Central Valley @ West Valley
7.12Steven Zoll20' 11.25 PRCAWest ValleyMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
8.11Cason Reyes20' 10 PRCASutterApr 08Vern Regier Invitational
9.10Conner McKenzie20' 9CARed BluffMar 25Eagle Classic Relays
10.12Silas Miranda20' 7.5CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Mar 25Eagle Classic Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Wilson Presleigh45' 0.5 PRCAShastaMar 25Eagle Classic Relays
2.12Calvin Ware43' 2 PRCACorningMay 04NAL Meet Corning/Anderson @ West Valley
3.12Jonas Collier42' 11.25 PRCAModocMay 11Shasta Cascade League Championships
4.11Weston Lowery42' 10.25 PRCAWheatlandApr 09Thunder Invitational
5.12Kellen Gerig42' 6 PRCABig ValleyMay 12Evergreen Championships
6.12Cody Beaumont42' 1.5 PRCARedding ChristianApr 1645th John Frank Inv.
7.12Derek Dowdy41' 6.25CAHamilton CityMay 27CIF Northern Section Championships
8.10Jason Cody41' 2CATrinityMar 18XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
9.9Lambert Salvatierra41' 0CAWest ValleyApr 20Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
10.11David White40' 10CAEnterpriseMay 20Division I Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.