Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cameron Shaner11.24c PRWAForksApr 10Rochester League Meet
2.11Tyler Kern11.59WAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
3.12Brent Phillips11.84c PRWAMontesanoApr 12All-County Invitational
4.12Jon Weaver11.94c PRWAForksMar 271-A Track Meet
5.9Garrett Reitz12.04 PRWAOnalaskaApr 17League Meet @Rainier
6.11William A Barnett12.04c PRWAMontesanoMar 271-A Track Meet
7.-Alex Gudgel12.06 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
8.11Taylor Church12.12 PRWAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
9.12Brian Ellegood12.14c PRWAWinlockMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
10.12Michael Dickson12.20 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 17League Meet @Rainier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brent Phillips23.17 PRWAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
2.12Cameron Shaner24.24cWAForksMar 201A Trico League Meet @ Ilwaco
3.9Brandon Eygabroad24.73 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
4.11Taylor Church24.84c PRWAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
11William A Barnett24.84c PRWAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
6.-Alex Gudgel25.04c PRWARainier (WA)Mar 20League Meet @Montesano
11Nikk Rusetek25.04c PRWATeninoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.12Francisco Devies25.13 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 17League Meet @Rainier
9.11Lucas Dixon25.24c PRWAForksApr 12Crescent Invitational
10.10Ryley Reese25.40WARainier (WA)Apr 17League Meet @Rainier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cameron Shaner52.64c PRWAForksMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
2.9Frank Krause53.34cWAOnalaskaApr 241a Track Meet
3.12Bryson Ford53.41 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
4.12Cody Lambert53.94cWAOnalaskaMar 20League Meet @Montesano
5.11William A Barnett54.04c PRWAMontesanoMar 271-A Track Meet
6.9Brandon Eygabroad54.44c PRWARainier (WA)May 02MacGregor Twilight Special
7.11Justin Stillwell57.32WAMontesanoMar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
8.10Jon Farrel57.74c PRWAForksMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.12Kyle Campbell57.85WAMontesanoMay 011-A Track Meet
10.-Matt Gordon58.22 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 18Activators Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cody Lambert2:01.10 PRWAOnalaskaMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
2.11Jared Larsen2:02.41WAMontesanoMay 011-A Track Meet
3.12Spencer Hunt2:06.6h PRWAOnalaskaMar 20League Meet @Montesano
4.9Brandon Eygabroad2:07.04 PRWARainier (WA)May 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
5.10Jarran Harris2:10.56WATeninoMar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
6.11Cody Scholerman2:12.5hWAToledoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.10Tristin Tingey2:13.1hWAMontesanoApr 26Lewis River Invitational
8.9Brian Santman2:13.4hWAForksMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.12Zack Harris2:13.7h PRWAMontesanoApr 19Ocosta Invite
10.12Cody Castle2:18.5h PRWAOnalaskaApr 241a Track Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Spencer Hunt4:31.99 PRWAOnalaskaMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11Jared Larsen4:37.1hWAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.12Zach Harris4:46.44 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
4.12Zack Harris4:47.4h PRWAMontesanoApr 26Lewis River Invitational
5.10Jarran Harris4:47.78WATeninoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
6.10Tristin Tingey4:58.53WAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
7.10Kyle S Cokeley5:02.1h PRWAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.9Tanner Brower5:04.0h PRWAForksMay 06Forks Lions Club Invite
9.11A.J. McKnight5:04.2h PRWAWinlockMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
10.12Rick Woodruff5:05.0h PRWAOnalaskaApr 26Bruin Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Spencer Hunt10:02.67 PRWAOnalaskaMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11A.J. McKnight10:34.26 PRWAWinlockMay 011-A Track Meet
3.12Zack Harris10:44.4hWAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
4.11Kolten Anderson10:50.40WARainier (WA)May 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
5.12Zach Harris10:59.74 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
6.11Andrew Martin11:23.5h PRWAOnalaskaMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.10Kyle S Cokeley11:23.9h PRWAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.10Grant Johnson11:27.0hWARainier (WA)Apr 18Activators Classic
9.9Tanner Brower11:35.0h PRWAForksMay 06Forks Lions Club Invite
10.11Sergio Contreras11:35.8h PRWAForksMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jake Vetter15.89 (1.8)WAMontesanoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Tim Richardson17.00 PRWAOnalaskaMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
3.12Ryan Cline17.64c PRWAForksApr 10Rochester League Meet
4.10Scott Reed17.84cWAForksApr 10Rochester League Meet
5.12Bryce Bowles17.94c PRWARainier (WA)May 02MacGregor Twilight Special
6.12Kyle Campbell18.88 PRWAMontesanoMay 011-A Track Meet
7.10Vern Ward19.34c PRWAForksMay 06Forks Lions Club Invite
8.12Andrew Smith19.59 PRWAToledoMar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
9.-Alex Gudgel19.73 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
10.9Nick Atkins21.14cWAForksMar 271-A Track Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tim Richardson41.34c PRWAOnalaskaApr 241a Track Meet
2.11Tyler Kern43.14c PRWAMontesanoMar 20League Meet @Montesano
3.12Ryan Cline43.54c PRWAForksApr 12Crescent Invitational
4.12Kyle Campbell44.03 PRWAMontesanoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
5.-Alex Gudgel44.84c PRWARainier (WA)Apr 24League Meet @Rochester
6.12Bryce Bowles45.74c PRWARainier (WA)May 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.9Garrett Reitz47.44cWAOnalaskaApr 26Bruin Invitational
8.11Travis Wright48.14cWATeninoMar 20League Meet @ Tenino
9.12Shane Prince48.34cWAMontesanoMar 20League Meet @Montesano
10.9Brandon Eygabroad48.84c PRWARainier (WA)Apr 24League Meet @Rochester
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Bryson Ford
Tyler Kern
Brent Phillips
Taylor Church
45.88WAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
2.-Brandon Eygabroad
Jimmy Soto
Francisco Devies
Kyle North
45.93WARainier (WA)May 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
3.-Frankie Krause
Garret Reitz
Cody Lambert
Tim Richardson
46.37WAOnalaskaMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
4.-Lucas Dixon
Mason Gaydeski
Elijah Chumley
Sebastian Ramos
48.63WAForksMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
5.-Jarran Harris
Jordan Howell
Brandon Pettit
Nikk Rusetek
49.34cWATeninoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
6.-Ryan Smith
Cody Scholerman
Trey Chambers
Justin Engle
51.34cWAToledoApr 101-A Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Spencer Hunt
Frankie Krause
Cody Lambert
Tim Richardson
3:32.89WAOnalaskaMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.-Relay Team3:37.62WAMontesanoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.-Ryan Cline
Jon Farrel
Lucas Dixon
Cameron Shaner
3:48.0hWAForksApr 24League Meet @Rochester
4.-Jay Nelson
Eben Dahl
Ryley Reese
Bryce Bowles
4:03.7hWARainier (WA)May 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.-Cody Scholerman
Skyler Sorsby
Andrew Smith
Austin Masters
4:17.8hWAToledoApr 101-A Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mike Jensen50' 8 PRWATeninoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
2.12Reese Baumann-Unger47' 9.5 PRWATeninoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
3.12James Prihoda45' 4 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
4.11Taylor Napiontek44' 6WAMontesanoApr 24Ilwaco
5.10Travis Bruhn42' 5WATeninoApr 26Lewis River Invitational
6.11Bradon Franklin41' 11WARainier (WA)Apr 24League Meet @Rochester
7.12Brent Phillips41' 6 PRWAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
8.11Lucas Dixon40' 5WAForksMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.11Bryce McGinley39' 9.5 PRWAForksApr 12Crescent Invitational
10.11Dustin Tucker38' 3 PRWAOnalaskaMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Reese Baumann-Unger160' 1 PRWATeninoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
2.12Mike Jensen138' 0 PRWATeninoApr 17League Meet @Rainier
3.11Bradon Franklin132' 9WARainier (WA)May 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
4.12James Prihoda119' 10WARainier (WA)Apr 18Activators Classic
5.12Justin Allenbaugh114' 1 PRWAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
6.10Travis Bruhn113' 9WATeninoApr 26Lewis River Invitational
7.11Cameron Benner113' 8 PRWAMontesanoMar 20League Meet @Montesano
8.11Fiecke Mitchel113' 3 PRWAToledoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.9Abel Isguerra108' 0WAOnalaskaMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
10.9Nicholas Duerr-Nedrow97' 9.5WARainier (WA)Apr 24League Meet @Rochester
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Reese Baumann-Unger179' 0 PRWATeninoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11Kevin McCrea158' 3WARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
3.12Justin Allenbaugh149' 8 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
4.11Bryce McGinley141' 7 PRWAForksMay 06Forks Lions Club Invite
5.9Elijah Chumley137' 10WAForksMay 06Forks Lions Club Invite
6.11Jimmy Soto134' 0WARainier (WA)Apr 17League Meet @Rainier
7.11Bradon Franklin133' 9WARainier (WA)Apr 24League Meet @Rochester
8.10Brad Berndt131' 0WAOnalaskaApr 241a Track Meet
9.12Kyle W Campbell129' 3 PRWAMontesanoApr 171A Trico league Meet
10.11Lucas Dixon128' 7 PRWAForksApr 171A Trico league Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jake Vetter6' 7 PRWAMontesanoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Shane Prince5' 10 PRWAMontesanoApr 12All-County Invitational
12Bryson Ford5' 10 PRWAMontesanoMar 20League Meet @Montesano
4.11Travis Wright5' 8 PRWATeninoApr 241a Track Meet
5.11Nick Miller5' 6 PRWAWinlockMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
6.-Tyler Bavaro5' 4 PRWAMontesanoApr 10League Meet @Rainier
11Fiecke Mitchel5' 4WAToledoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.11Jimmy Soto5' 2 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
9.10Jack Aldrich5' 0WAMontesanoMar 20League Meet @Montesano
11Lucas Dixon5' 0 PRWAForksMar 201A Trico League Meet @ Ilwaco
11Ike Gobel5' 0 PRWAToledoMar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
10Ryley Reese5' 0WARainier (WA)Apr 17League Meet @Rainier
9Dillon Ford5' 0WAMontesanoMar 20League Meet @Montesano
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bryce Bowles12' 6 PRWARainier (WA)May 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Sinclair Ballmes11' 0 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
3.11David Dotson10' 6WARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
9Kenny Devies10' 6WARainier (WA)May 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
5.12Jay Nelson10' 0 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 18Activators Classic
6.10Eben Dahl9' 6WARainier (WA)May 02MacGregor Twilight Special
7.-Kyle Seymour9' 0 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 10League Meet @Rainier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Baley Perron20' 11.5 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
2.12Jake Vetter20' 10 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
3.12Brent Phillips20' 7.5 PRWAMontesanoMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
4.12Shane Prince18' 10.5 PRWAMontesanoApr 19Ocosta Invite
5.11Kyle North18' 7WARainier (WA)Apr 19Activators Classic
6.11Cody Scholerman18' 1WAToledoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.12Brian Ellegood18' 0 PRWAWinlockApr 241-A Trico League Meet
8.11Nick Miller17' 9.5 PRWAWinlockMay 011-A Track Meet
9.10Ryley Reese17' 9WARainier (WA)May 02MacGregor Twilight Special
10.10Jon Farrel16' 11 PRWAForksApr 10Rochester League Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jake Vetter45' 9.75 PRWAMontesanoMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11Kyle North40' 8.5WARainier (WA)May 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
3.12Shane Prince40' 0.75WAMontesanoMay 09SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
4.12Brian Ellegood39' 11 PRWAWinlockMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
5.11Jacob Fox37' 11.5WARainier (WA)Mar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
6.11Nick Miller37' 7 PRWAWinlockMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
7.10Jon Farrel37' 3 PRWAForksMay 16SWW 1A District Track Meet
8.12Tim Richardson35' 6.25WAOnalaskaMar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
9.10Jack Aldrich35' 2WAMontesanoApr 24Ilwaco
10.12Rick Woodruff33' 8.5 PRWAOnalaskaApr 101-A Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.