Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ashanti McFarland10.86 PR (3.4)CAMercedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.11Alexander Salas10.98 (.8)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 18County Clash IV
3.12Fernando Rodriguez11.09 PR (3.0)CATurlockApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
4.12Brandon Reyes11.20 PR (3.1)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 13CCC Center #2
5.11Shawn Bettencourt11.21 (.0)CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 07CCC Championships
6.11Zach Ambita11.31 PR (3.0)CATurlockApr 13CCC Center #2
7.12Angelo Olmos11.34 (3.1)CAAtwaterApr 13CCC Center #2
8.11Isaiah Montanez11.37CAGolden Valley (SJ)Feb 278th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
9.11Ezequiel Gutierrez11.40 (-.4)CAAtwaterApr 02West Coast Relays
10.11Zackary Sawyer11.44 PR (3.1)CABuhach ColonyApr 13CCC Center #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ashanti McFarland21.82 PR (3.2)CAMercedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.17-18Isaiah Marable22.30 PRCACentral Valley RoadrunnersJul 09Panther's Classic Meet
3.12Angelo Olmos22.33 PR (1.3)CAAtwaterApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
4.11Alexander Salas22.34 (1.3)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
5.12Fernando Rodriguez23.16 PR (3.1)CATurlockApr 13CCC Center #2
6.11Ezequiel Gutierrez23.17 (.3)CAAtwaterMar 18County Clash IV
7.11Daniel Jimenez23.21 PR (1.4)CAAtwaterMar 23CCC Center #1
8.10Elijah Merino23.29 (2.0)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 16Frosh-Soph Showcase
11Shawn Bettencourt23.29 PR (.9)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 18County Clash IV
10.10Colton Cummings23.50 (1.1)CATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Isaiah Marable49.13CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.12Daniel Ambriz50.89 PRCAMercedMar 26Falcon Spring Classic
3.11Ezequiel Gutierrez51.20 PRCAAtwaterMay 07CCC Championships
4.12Adrian Rodriguez51.52 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
5.12Jose Chavez51.63 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
6.10Thomas Rowan51.70CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.10Elijah Merino51.85CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 07CCC Championships
8.12Caymen Allen52.97 PRCAMercedMay 07CCC Championships
11Daniel Jimenez52.97CAAtwaterMar 23CCC Center #1
10.12Thurmond Dinkins53.36 PRCAEl CapitanMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Daniel Ambriz1:53.28 PRCAMercedApr 02Stanford Invitational
2.12Alex Vargas1:55.69 PRCAAtwaterApr 02West Coast Relays
3.10John Hagerman1:57.72CAMercedMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.10Abraham Maldonado2:00.56CAAtwaterApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5.12Guillermo Rivas2:02.06 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 27CCC Center #3
6.12Richard Turknett2:02.81 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
7.12Gali Farias2:02.96 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
8.12Julian Johnson2:02.99 PRCAMercedApr 23Halden Invitational
9.11Jonathan Hollcraft2:03.29 PRCATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
10.12Adrian Rodriguez2:05.93 PRCATurlockMar 04Pitman Distance Wars
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Daniel Ambriz4:13.44 PRCAMercedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.12Alex Vargas4:25.20 PRCAAtwaterApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3.12Guillermo Rivas4:28.53 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 27CCC Center #3
4.12Julian Johnson4:30.77 PRCAMercedMay 07CCC Championships
5.11Eric Alvarez4:31.51 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
6.10John Hagerman4:34.35CAMercedApr 23Halden Invitational
7.11Thomas Brinkop4:34.40 PRCABuhach ColonyMay 07CCC Championships
8.11David Bosquez4:40.98 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
9.12Spencer Jacobs4:43.80 PRCAAtwaterApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
10.10Raul Flores4:44.25CAAtwaterMay 07CCC Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Julian Johnson9:33.91 PRCAMercedMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.12Guillermo Rivas9:37.22 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.12Daniel Ambriz9:45.64CAMercedMar 23CCC Center #1
4.12Alex Vargas9:54.41CAAtwaterFeb 26Buchanan Distance
5.11David Bosquez9:59.95 PRCATurlockMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.9Christian Parga10:07.58 PRCAAtwaterApr 02West Coast Relays
7.12Ozzy Nava10:09.75CAAtwaterMay 07CCC Championships
8.10Raul Flores10:14.90CAAtwaterMay 07CCC Championships
9.11Immanuel Wright10:22.94 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 23CCC Center #1
10.12Spencer Jacobs10:37.10CAAtwaterMar 19Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brian Stokes14.92 PR (.9)CAAtwaterMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.11Shawn Bettencourt15.03 (.0)CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 07CCC Championships
3.12Brandon Reyes15.57 PR (3.5)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 13CCC Center #2
4.12Nick Lemas15.69 PR (.7)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 18County Clash IV
5.11Anthony Kolb15.82 (.5)CAMercedMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.12Nathaniel Gilmore16.26 PR (.0)CAAtwaterMay 07CCC Championships
7.10Bailey Vandergriff16.56 (2.2)CATurlockMar 26Falcon Spring Classic
8.12Freddie Bland16.59CAGolden Valley (SJ)Feb 19Cardinal vs. Gold Invitational
9.11Kristopher Lemas16.96 (3.5)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 13CCC Center #2
10.12Omar Duran17.05 PR (3.5)CAAtwaterApr 13CCC Center #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Brian Stokes39.55 PRCAAtwaterMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.11Shawn Bettencourt39.66CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
3.12Brandon Reyes40.43 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 13CCC Center #2
4.11Kristopher Lemas40.46CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.12Nick Lemas41.04CAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 12Merced County Championships
6.12Jeff Ikari41.16 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
7.12Jacob Sylvester41.51 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
8.12Brandon Alvarez41.70 PRCAAtwaterMar 18County Clash IV
9.12Nathaniel Gilmore42.50 PRCAAtwaterApr 13CCC Center #2
10.10Bailey Vandergriff42.92CATurlockMar 18County Clash IV
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Shawn Bettencourt
Brandon Reyes
Carlentez McDaniel
Alexander Salas
42.56CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.Nathaniel Gilmore
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
42.88CAAtwaterMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
3.Gabriel Cordero
Fernando Rodriguez
Bailey Vandergriff
Zach Ambita
43.16CATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
4.David Jacobs
Marcellus Jones
DaVonya Sheperd
Isaiah Knott
43.55CAEl CapitanMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
5.Ishwar Singh
Isaiah Marable
Guillermo Francis
Krish Sharma
44.02CAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
6.Relay Team44.14CAMercedApr 27CCC Center #3
7.Pardeep Dhillon
Alejandro Andrade
Zackary Sawyer
Andre Mayfield
44.77CABuhach ColonyMar 23CCC Center #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ezequiel Gutierrez
Alex Vargas
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
3:21.87CAAtwaterMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.Caymen Allen
John Hagerman
Ashanti McFarland
Daniel Ambriz
3:23.79CAMercedMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.Elijah Merino
Thomas Rowan
Brandon Reyes
Alexander Salas
3:25.42CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.Jose Chavez
Edgar Amaya
Daniel Dwight
Isaiah Marable
3:27.36CAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
5.Jeff Ikari
Jonathan Hollcraft
Bailey Vandergriff
Gali Farias
3:29.66CATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
6.Thurmond Dinkins
Jesus Butler
Isaiah Knott
Marcellus Jones
3:33.06CAEl CapitanMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
7.Brandon Ralls
Edward Walker
Irik Dobbins
Christian Renteria
3:49.94CABuhach ColonyMar 18County Clash IV
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jared Del Real49' 5CAAtwaterMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.12Arturo Hernandez46' 8 PRCAPitmanMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
3.12Alex McKeon45' 11 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
4.10Izayah Luna-Goddard45' 7 PRCAEl CapitanMay 12WAC Championships
5.12Anthony McCostlin44' 10 PRCAEl CapitanMay 12WAC Championships
6.11Chris Martinez44' 9 PRCAPitmanMar 23CCC Center #1
12David Fox44' 9 PRCAPitmanMar 18County Clash IV
8.12Eddy Rodriguez44' 4 PRCAAtwaterMar 12Merced County Championships
9.12Joseph Hammar44' 0 PRCAAtwaterMay 07CCC Championships
10.10Dominique Navarrette43' 9CAEl CapitanMay 12WAC Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Dominique Navarrette164' 0CAEl CapitanMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
2.10Gabriel Cordero157' 11CATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
3.12Arturo Hernandez153' 3 PRCAPitmanApr 13CCC Center #2
4.11Jared Del Real148' 6 PRCAAtwaterApr 13CCC Center #2
5.12Cristian Cooley147' 4 PRCAPitmanApr 16Oregon Relays
6.11Anthony Carbajal142' 4CAPitmanMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.12Christian Amado140' 2 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)May 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
8.12Andrew Banuelos138' 8 PRCAAtwaterApr 13CCC Center #2
9.11Chris Martinez134' 3CAPitmanApr 13CCC Center #2
10.12Art Prieto132' 7 PRCAEl CapitanMay 12WAC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Stephen Williams6' 2 PRCAMercedApr 13CCC Center #2
2.11Harrison Hobbs6' 0CABuhach ColonyFeb 278th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
11Antonio Ponce6' 0 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Feb 278th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
10Irik Dobbins6' 0 PRCABuhach ColonyMar 23CCC Center #1
5.12Darius Mack5' 10 PRCABuhach ColonyMar 23CCC Center #1
12Will Hilgen5' 10 PRCATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
12DaVonya Sheperd5' 10CAEl CapitanMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
12Jared Latona5' 10 PRCAEl CapitanMar 12Merced County Championships
11Jalin Wiggins5' 10 PRCAEl CapitanMay 12WAC Championships
10.11Andrew Morris5' 8 PRCABuhach ColonyMar 23CCC Center #1
12Richard Mancha5' 8 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 29'All Gold Everything' Tri Meet
11Kristopher Lemas5' 8 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 12Merced County Championships
11Anthony Kolb5' 8 PRCAMercedMar 23CCC Center #1
12Alexander Stewart5' 8CAMercedFeb 278th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jacob Sylvester14' 4 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
2.12Samuel Sims12' 0 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 13CCC Center #2
3.10Nathan Day11' 6CAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
4.12Nick Lemas11' 0 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Feb 278th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
12Anthony Hollcraft11' 0 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
11William Schwertscharf11' 0CABuhach ColonyMar 23CCC Center #1
7.12Casey Costello10' 10CABuhach ColonyMay 07CCC Championships
12Monty Kim10' 10 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
9.10Colton Farro10' 6CAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
10Spencer Lopez10' 6CAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 13CCC Center #2
10Brad Lafaver10' 6CAPitmanMar 16Frosh-Soph Showcase
11Larry Eggleston10' 6CATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Isaiah Knott21' 10 PRCAEl CapitanMar 12Merced County Championships
2.12Marcellus Jones21' 6.5 PRCAEl CapitanMar 12Merced County Championships
3.11Brendan Patterson21' 0.5CAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
4.11Daniel Dwight20' 10.5 (1.8)CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
5.11Stephen Williams20' 4.5 PRCAMercedFeb 278th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
6.11Jalin Wiggins20' 4CAEl CapitanMar 12Merced County Championships
7.11Rudy Aramburu20' 3 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 12Merced County Championships
12Jesus Butler20' 3 PRCAEl CapitanMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
9.11Daniel Jimenez20' 1.5 PRCAAtwaterMar 23CCC Center #1
10.11Anthony Basaldua20' 1CABuhach ColonyMar 12Merced County Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jalin Wiggins45' 11.5 (1.7)CAEl CapitanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.11Brendan Patterson42' 6.75 (1.1)CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
3.12Alexander Stewart41' 7 PRCAMercedMar 26Falcon Spring Classic
4.11Shawn Bettencourt41' 2.5 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 18County Clash IV
11Jacquez Cook41' 2.5CAMercedMar 26Falcon Spring Classic
6.12Richard Mancha40' 10.75 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)May 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.12Carlentez McDaniel40' 8 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 23CCC Center #1
8.12Isaiah Knott40' 6.5 PRCAEl CapitanMar 26Falcon Spring Classic
9.11Daniel Dwight40' 1.5 PRCAPitmanMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
10.11Rudy Aramburu40' 0 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)May 07CCC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.