View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Philip Brown10.68 (1.6)PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
2.12Brody Lambert10.80 (1.6)PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
3.12Josthin Dawkins10.81 (3.0)PRCAModesto ChristianApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
11Kenny Ross10.81 (1.6)PRCAWest CampusMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
5.12Devin Villarreal10.88 (1.6)PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
6.12Andre Williams10.98 (1.6)PRCARosemontMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
7.12Chris McDonell11.00 (5.7)PRCAPlacerApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.12Xavier Archie11.01 (1.6)PRCANatomasMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.11Daylan Thetford11.03 (1.6)CAAmadorMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
10.12Owen Scott11.07 (3.9)PRCAPlacerApr 15Del Oro Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josthin Dawkins21.81 (1.5)PRCAModesto ChristianMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
2.12Brody Lambert21.86 (.9)PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
3.11Philip Brown22.10 (.9)PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
4.9David Phillips Jr22.16 (.9)CADixonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
12Devin Villarreal22.16 (1.0)PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
6.11Kenny Ross22.37 (3.1)CAWest CampusApr 23Glenn Poole Invitational
7.11Abhishek Singh22.40 (2.0)PRCALivingstonApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.12Andre Williams22.41 (.9)PRCARosemontMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.12Josef Polk22.79PRCALindenMar 12Port City Invitational
10.11Kamil Jones22.85 (-.1)CALiberty RanchJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josef Polk49.67PRCALindenApr 02Stanford Invitational
2.11Abhishek Singh50.06CALivingstonApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.11Kamil Jones50.27CALiberty RanchApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
4.9Dalonte Baskerville50.78PRCARosemontMay 12SVC Championships Finals
5.12DLafayette Payne50.88CACenterMay 12PVL Finals
6.11Sylvester Garnes50.91PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)Apr 16Ron Ruptier Invitational (reschedule)
7.11Mikah Bernal51.21PRCAMarysvilleMay 11GEL League Championships
8.12Retuquel Dupree51.23CANatomasMar 16GEL Center Meet #1
9.12Omar Acevedo51.33CAHighlandsMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
10.11Daniel Young51.65CADixonMay 11GEL League Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josef Polk1:58.37PRCALindenApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
2.12Devin Scheidt1:58.58PRCACalaverasMay 06Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.11Ryman Crone1:59.22CAPlacerMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.10Connor Landis2:00.78CABret HarteMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.12Gabe Loader2:01.55PRCAAmadorMay 06Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.11Brevin Hensley2:02.61CADixonApr 23Halden Invitational
7.11Ian Eckert2:02.75CAWest CampusMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
8.12Michael Rodriguez2:02.87PRCARiverbankMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.12Mark Hanson2:04.92PRCAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
10.11Alejandro Perez2:04.95CAMountain HouseMay 12TVL Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Devin Scheidt4:20.71PRCACalaverasMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.11Ryman Crone4:27.87CAPlacerMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.10Connor Landis4:29.70PRCABret HarteApr 30Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
4.12Gabe Loader4:31.70PRCAAmadorMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.12Marc Behiel4:34.22PRCABret HarteApr 022016 MJC HS Invitational
6.11Ian Eckert4:36.47CAWest CampusMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
7.11Thomas Virgen4:39.22CAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
8.11Andrew Vazquez4:39.29CADelhiMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.12Ruben Paredez4:39.71PRCARiverbankMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
10.12Matt Conrardy4:40.45PRCAAmadorApr 01Colfax Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Marc Behiel9:44.64PRCABret HarteMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.9Jesus Carrasco9:50.31CAPlacerMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Matt Conrardy9:55.21PRCAAmadorMar 18Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.9Connor Ryan9:56.22CAPlacerMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
5.11Thomas Virgen9:58.82CAPattersonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
6.12Devin Scheidt10:01.24CACalaverasMar 19Husky Invitational
7.11Brent Kaneyuki10:03.48CACenterMar 12Mark Macres Invitational
8.12Dalton Douglas-Hiley10:04.09CAEl DoradoApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
9.10Connor Landis10:05.21CABret HarteMar 17MLL vs TVL
10.11Jackson McIlroy10:06.37CASonoraMar 19Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Darius Canada14.23 (1.6)PRCANatomasMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.12Alexander Robie14.53 (1.6)PRCACalaverasMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Seth Gibson14.98 (3.9)PRCACeresApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
4.12Britton Stark15.08 (2.3)PRCAEl DoradoMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
5.12Jacob Sellers15.40 (4.3)PRCAMarysvilleApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
6.11Tevita Kelepi15.53 (2.3)PRCAPattersonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
7.12Greg Gaylord16.04PRCAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
12Fernando Martinez-Barba16.04 (2.3)PRCAEscalonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.12Adam Herrera16.10 (2.3)PRCALos BanosMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
10.11Noah Childers16.28PRCAMarysvilleMay 11GEL League Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josef Polk38.70PRCALindenApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.11Kamil Jones39.47CALiberty RanchMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.11Darius Canada40.96PRCANatomasMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
4.12Alexander Robie40.97CACalaverasMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
5.11Noah Guerra41.26CALivingstonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
6.10Hudson Hull41.53PRCACalaverasMay 06Gold Rush Elite Invitational
7.12Logan Crawford41.76CAPlacerMay 12PVL Finals
8.12Mark Rudko41.84PRCACenterMay 12PVL Finals
9.12Britton Stark42.10PRCAEl DoradoMay 12SVC Championships Finals
10.12Zach Lovato42.19PRCARosemontMay 12SVC Championships Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Daniel Mcfadden
Devin Villarreal
nico Villarreal
Brody Lambert
42.64CAVacaville ChristianMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.Anthony Kerrigan
Chris McDonell
Joseph Robinson
Owen Scott
43.35CAPlacerApr 08FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
3.Ian Foster
Romel Osorio
David Phillips, Jr.
Daniel Young
43.52CADixonMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.Relay Team43.54CACalaverasMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
5.Antwon Weary
Dalonte Baskerville
Khalil Alston
Andre Williams
43.70CARosemontApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
6.Johnni Smith-Willis
Cordell Dennis
Ulises Diaz
Seth Gibson
44.21CACeresMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.Relay Team44.24CALivingstonMar 17WAC: Livingston vs El Capitan
8.Selwyn Jones
Isaiah King-Halsey
Isaiah Sanders
Kamil Jones
44.41CALiberty RanchMay 12SVC Championships Finals
9.Relay Team44.43CAMarysvilleMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
10.Dasage Johnson
Joshua Bradford
Marcellus Roberts
DLafayette Payne
44.60CACenterMay 12PVL Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.19CALivingstonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
2.Relay Team3:24.60CALindenMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
3.Relay Team3:26.96CARosemontMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
4.Dasage Johnson
Joshua Bradford
Marcellus Roberts
DLafayette Payne
3:27.83CACenterMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.Alexander Robie
Tanner Harrison
Wyatt Posten
Caleb Bolton
3:27.96CACalaverasMay 06Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.Carter Benz
Isaac Bowers
Joseph Robinson
Ryan Wiggleton
3:31.55CAPlacerMay 12PVL Finals
7.Relay Team3:31.81CASummervilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
8.Selwyn Jones
Kamil Jones
Isaiah King-Halsey
Isaiah Sanders
3:33.78CALiberty RanchMay 12SVC Championships Finals
9.Ryan Jackson
Brody Lambert
Dominic Villarreal
Devin Villarreal
3:34.62CAVacaville ChristianMar 19Eddie Hart Invitational
10.Bryan Estrada
Elijah Morgera
De'Joun Morrison
Dante Pannell
3:35.67CACordovaMay 12SVC Championships Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Parker Jenks53' 3.5CAMarysvilleApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.12Terrance March52' 0.25PRCANatomasMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.11Conner Johnson49' 9.75CACeresMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.10Garren O'Keefe47' 10.5CAColfaxMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
5.11Colin Masterson46' 5.5CAEl DoradoApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
6.12Omar Montoya45' 10CARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
7.12Carl Burton-Hill45' 4.5PRCADixonApr 27GEL Center Meet #3
8.11Jaiden Caldwell44' 9CACalaverasApr 21MLL Cluster Meet
9.12Brett Styler44' 7.5PRCAPlacerMay 12PVL Finals
10.11Nic Hall44' 1CAMesa VerdeMay 11GEL League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Malachi Pearson-Bobbit150' 8PRCARosemontMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
2.11Parker Jenks148' 10CAMarysvilleMay 11GEL League Championships
3.10Garren O'Keefe145' 2CAColfaxMay 12PVL Finals
4.12Terrance March143' 7PRCANatomasMar 09GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
5.12Brett Styler143' 3PRCAPlacerApr 08FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
6.12De'Reginald Walker141' 5PRCACordovaMar 30CHS vs Liberty Rancho DUEL
7.11Jaiden Caldwell140' 7CACalaverasApr 23Bret Harte Invitational
8.12Martin Cornejo139' 3PRCARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
9.12Omar Montoya138' 8PRCARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
10.11Luke Slade138' 2CACenterApr 13P.V.L Center @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josthin Dawkins6' 6PRCAModesto ChristianMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
12Austin Stiles6' 6PRCACeresMar 18County Clash IV
3.12Stephan Gelpi6' 5PRCADixonApr 23Halden Invitational
4.12Isaiah King-Halsey6' 4PRCALiberty RanchMay 10SVC League Championship Trials
5.11Brett Lombardi6' 3PRCACapital ChristianMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.12Matthew Butcher6' 2CAMarysvilleMar 02Honker Mini Invitational
12Aaron Arrison6' 2PRCALindenMay 12MLL Finals
8.10Dante Cairns6' 0CAEl DoradoApr 16Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
12Chris McDonell6' 0PRCAPlacerApr 06Placer vs Bear River PVL Dual
10Stone Delaney6' 0PRCACapital ChristianMar 16GEL Center Meet #1
11Jared Dilley6' 0CAEl DoradoMay 10SVC League Championship Trials
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Max Nicol14' 2PRCALindenMay 06Gold Rush Elite Invitational
2.11Mason Pierce14' 0CAColfaxApr 20Placer vs Colfax PVL Dual
3.12Talen Andersen13' 10CABear RiverMay 12PVL Finals
4.12Andrew Alfred13' 4CACalaverasMay 12MLL Finals
5.11Zac Tremoureux13' 0CAColfaxApr 20Placer vs Colfax PVL Dual
11Luke Gomes13' 0PRCABret HarteMay 06Gold Rush Elite Invitational
12Sawyer Britt13' 0CABear RiverApr 06Placer vs Bear River PVL Dual
8.12Marty Sveen12' 6PRCARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
10Cameron Trefz12' 6CALiberty RanchMay 02Galt Vs. Liberty Ranch (Re-Schedule)
10.9Ethan Vaughan12' 4CAPlacerMay 12PVL Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Kane Rodgers22' 3PRCASonoraMay 12MLL Finals
2.11Philip Brown22' 1 (1.5)CAFoothill (Sacramento)Apr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.11Darius Canada22' 0PRCANatomasApr 08FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
12DLafayette Payne22' 0CACenterApr 01Colfax Invitational
5.12Josef Polk21' 11.25CALindenMay 12MLL Finals
6.12Jovoni Johnson21' 6.25 (2.8)PRCAMarysvilleApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
7.12Aaron Haggerty21' 4PRCAUnion MineMay 12SVC Championships Finals
8.12Eric White21' 3.5PRCAModesto ChristianMay 12TVL Finals
9.11Pierre Williams21' 3CAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
12Joseph Robinson21' 3PRCAPlacerMay 12PVL Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Joshua Bradford44' 10.5PRCACenterMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
2.12Jovoni Johnson44' 5PRCAMarysvilleMay 11GEL League Championships
3.11Tevita Kelepi44' 3.5 (2.5)PRCAPattersonMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.11Pierre Williams43' 6.5PRCAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
5.12Joseph Robinson43' 4CAPlacerMay 12PVL Finals
6.12Benjamin Richardson43' 2PRCASummervilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
7.11Jeremiah Bradford43' 1CACenterMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
8.12Wyatt Faughnan42' 10.5PRCASonoraMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.11Marcellus Boykins42' 10CACeresMar 18County Clash IV
10.12Darnay Mack42' 9PRCARiponMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.