Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Fernando Harris10.97 PR (2.3)CAOlympianMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Keenan Ellis11.12 PRCABonita VistaMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3.12John Price11.23 PRCAOtay RanchMar 12Desert Classic Relays
4.12Jacob Hoffer11.25CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.12Antonio Riggins11.26 (1.8)CAOlympianApr 29Escondido Invitational
6.11Michael Hull-Littlejohn11.33 (2.4)CAOlympianMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Gabriel Navarro11.36CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
8.11Christopher Verdell11.37CAMater Dei CatholicMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
9.11Josh Godfrey11.39 PRCABonita VistaMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
10.11Frederic Soto Saenz11.53CAHilltopMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
12Tyshawn Cook11.53 PRCAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Keenan Ellis21.79 PR (2.6)CABonita VistaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Fernando Harris22.37 PR (2.6)CAOlympianMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12John Price22.86CAOtay RanchMar 10KEARNY VS OTAY RANCH
4.12Jacob Hoffer23.15CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.9Hugo Sobernas23.27CAOlympianMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
6.10Chris Olave23.30 PRCAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
7.10Antwaine Sermons23.31 (1.0)CAOlympianApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.10Mikael Tyler23.43 (2.1)CAOlympianApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Aiden McKee23.49 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
10.12Tyson Stevenson23.51 PR (1.0)CAOlympianMar 2638th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Meet)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Keenan Ellis49.03 PRCABonita VistaMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12John Price50.53CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.11Michael Kipling51.19 PRCAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.11Andres Gonzalez51.28 PRCAOlympianApr 16Jaguar Invite Morning Session
5.10Chris Olave51.41 PRCAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
6.11Ryan Sanchez51.42CAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
7.11Josh Godfrey51.67 PRCABonita VistaMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
8.12Samuel Stephens52.34CAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
9.12Tyson Stevenson52.53 PRCAOlympianApr 07Olympian vs. Otay Ranch
10.12Paul Thompson52.96 PRCAOlympianApr 28Hilltop @ Olympian
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Jeffrey Page1:54.70 PRCAEastlakeMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Harold Thomas1:57.46CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.10Isaiah Labra1:57.84 PRCABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.12Andres Correa2:01.51 PRCAEastlakeMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
5.11Evan LeDesma2:02.32CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
6.11Sergio Renteria2:02.96 PRCAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
7.11Quentin Cruz-Boyer2:03.17CAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
8.12Salvador Rodriguez2:03.19CAMater Dei CatholicMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
9.10Toshin Agbede2:04.40CABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10.12Gabriel Gutierrez2:04.43 PRCAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Isaiah Labra4:26.74CABonita VistaApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Diego Arriola4:27.23 PRCAOlympianMar 19Meb Keflezighi Invitational
3.12Ryan Andrews4:30.80 PRCAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
4.11Harold Thomas4:31.01CAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
5.12Salvador Rodriguez4:31.05CAMater Dei CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.10Ethan Lamprecht4:32.71 PRCABonita VistaApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.10Nicholas Albro4:34.21CAOlympianApr 07Olympian vs. Otay Ranch
8.12Andres Correa4:36.60CAEastlakeMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
9.11Evan LeDesma4:38.07CAOtay RanchMay 04MATER DEI VS OTAY RANCH
10.9Justin Mulvany4:39.01CAOtay RanchMay 04MATER DEI VS OTAY RANCH
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Isaiah Labra9:26.67 PRCABonita VistaApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.11Cale Parise9:39.77CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.11Diego Arriola9:40.16CAOlympianApr 29Escondido Invitational
4.11Jeremiah Suzara9:41.08CAOtay RanchMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Rigoberto Baza9:44.22 PRCAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
6.10Toshin Agbede9:51.61 PRCABonita VistaApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.10Ethan Lamprecht9:53.78 PRCABonita VistaApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.12Carlos Sosa10:01.48 PRCAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
9.10Yutah Shiba-Joyce10:02.27 PRCAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10.12Salvador Rodriguez10:07.85CAMater Dei CatholicMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Paul Thompson15.90 PRCAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.12Jacob Mestre16.01 PRCAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.10Jalyn Jackson16.03CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.12Diego Fernandez16.66 PRCAOtay RanchMar 10KEARNY VS OTAY RANCH
5.12Cameron Smith16.79CAOlympianApr 28Hilltop @ Olympian
6.12Armaund Anthony17.03 PRCABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
7.12Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez17.06 PRCAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
8.11Nicholas Klugh17.31 PRCAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
9.11Sebastian Ulloa17.54CABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10.10Adriel Tuason17.92CAOlympianMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Paul Thompson40.33 PRCAOlympianMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Jacob Mestre41.57 PRCAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
3.11Josh Godfrey41.85CABonita VistaMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
4.12Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez42.00 PRCAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.10Omar Moran42.49 PRCABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
6.11Emilio Aldaz43.40 PRCAEastlakeMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
7.10Adriel Tuason43.60 PRCAOlympianMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
8.11Sebastian Ulloa43.79CABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
9.12Diego Fernandez43.99CAOtay RanchMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.10Jalyn Jackson44.02CAEastlakeApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.26CAOlympianMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.Gabriel Navarro
Tyshawn Cook
John Price
Jacob Hoffer
43.63CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.Keenan Ellis
Josh Godfrey
Omar Moran
Jordan Ingco
44.88CABonita VistaMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4.Christopher Verdell
David Bracamonte
Laurence Massa
Gustavo Carranza
45.15CAMater Dei CatholicMay 04MATER DEI VS OTAY RANCH
5.Jarret Isaacson
Isaiah Ball
Rhadford Carter
Traylon Reed
45.17CAEastlakeApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.Levy Christobal
Baylor Holiwell
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
45.80CAHilltopMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Chris Olave
Alex Herrera
Christian Baroya
Jeffrey Page
3:23.42CAEastlakeMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Relay Team3:27.05CAOlympianMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.Ryan Andrews
Jacob Hoffer
Gabriel Navarro
John Price
3:32.29CAOtay RanchApr 07Olympian vs. Otay Ranch
4.Levy Christobal
Juan Guerrero
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
3:46.61CAHilltopMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.Joseph Chiappe
Eduardo Navarro
Salvador Rodriguez
Luis Cerna-Gomez
3:50.90CAMater Dei CatholicMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
6.Relay Team4:18.46CABonita VistaMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nate Sweat46' 6CAEastlakeMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Jace Fuamatu44' 10CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.12Estevan Marron44' 6CAEastlakeMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
4.12Tristan Janke43' 4 PRCABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.11Micah Scott43' 1.25CAMater Dei CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Jason Miller43' 1CAOlympianApr 07Olympian vs. Otay Ranch
7.10Noe Sanchez41' 3CAHilltopApr 28Hilltop @ Olympian
8.11Brayan Mota-Lopez40' 10CABonita VistaMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
9.10Faufano Autele40' 9CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10.11Gutierrez Alex40' 4.5 PRCABonita VistaMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Faufano Autele142' 7 PRCAOtay RanchMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Jace Fuamatu134' 2CAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.12Estevan Marron129' 4 PRCAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.10Jalen Graham126' 11CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
12Damillin Hecht126' 11CABonita VistaMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
6.11Janken Autele126' 1 PRCAOtay RanchMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
7.11Ediberto Sanchez125' 1CAHilltopApr 28Hilltop @ Olympian
8.12Nate Sweat123' 1CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
9.10Noe Sanchez122' 5 PRCAHilltopMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
10.11Jason Miller121' 1CAOlympianApr 16Jaguar Invite Morning Session
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Chayin Osgood6' 3CAOlympianApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.10Adriane Rodriguez6' 1CAOlympianApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.12Nicholas Zaballa5' 10 PRCABonita VistaMar 05Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
12Diego Fernandez5' 10 PRCAOtay RanchMay 04MATER DEI VS OTAY RANCH
12Paul Thompson5' 10CAOlympianApr 02Willie Banks Invitational
12Richard Rimando5' 10CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10Chris Olave5' 10CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
8.10Darian Williams5' 8CAOtay RanchMar 31BONITA VISTA VS OTAY RANCH
12Isaiah Ball5' 8 PRCAEastlakeMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
11Josh Godfrey5' 8 PRCABonita VistaApr 02Matador Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ezekiel Campos12' 6CAMater Dei CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Kristian Villasenor12' 0CAEastlakeMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Chris Pleman11' 10CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.10Tanner Moulton11' 4CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.12Anthony Locano10' 10CAEastlakeMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
6.11Vasni Vasquez10' 6CAEastlakeMay 07MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
10Nathan Sison10' 6CAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
8.11Ace Collantes10' 4 PRCAOtay RanchMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10Juan Hyde10' 4 PRCAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
10Vince Cruz10' 4CABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Christopher Verdell22' 8.5 PR (1.5)CAMater Dei CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Jalyn Jackson21' 10.5 (1.9)CAEastlakeMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Michael Hull-Littlejohn20' 11.75CAOlympianMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.12Collin Andrews20' 11 PR (.8)CAOlympianApr 29Escondido Invitational
5.10Gustavo Carranza20' 6.5 (1.1)CAMater Dei CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.11Keenan Ellis20' 5.75 PRCABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
7.11Josh Godfrey20' 4.5 PRCABonita VistaApr 02Matador Invitational
8.12Samuel Stephens20' 0 (.0)CAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
9.12Tyshawn Cook19' 10.5 PR (1.3)CAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
10.11Guy Trenga19' 5CAHilltopMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Antonio Riggins47' 4 PRCAOlympianMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Christopher Verdell45' 10.75 PR (1.2)CAMater Dei CatholicApr 01UCLA Legends Meet
3.10Jalyn Jackson45' 0.5 (1.4)CAEastlakeMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Tyshawn Cook43' 8CAOtay RanchApr 29Escondido Invitational
5.11Michael Hull-Littlejohn43' 2.5 (2.1)CAOlympianMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11William Yancey42' 10 (2.6)CAOlympianMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.11Sebastian Vazquez-Gomez41' 1.5CABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
8.10Darian Williams41' 1CAOtay RanchMay 04MATER DEI VS OTAY RANCH
9.10Gustavo Carranza40' 6 (1.7)CAMater Dei CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.12Nicholas Zaballa40' 0 PRCABonita VistaMay 10MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.