Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Michael Norman10.27 PR (-1.2)CAVista MurrietaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
12TJ Brock10.27 (5.2)CAChaminadeMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.11Isaiah Cunningham10.35 (1.6)CARancho VerdeMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Antonio Mitchell10.45 PR (3.8)CAVista MurrietaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
11Cole Dubots10.45 PR (3.8)CAVista MurrietaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
6.12Carlos Wedlow10.47 PR (3.6)CAMurrieta MesaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.10Asani Hampton10.48 (3.8)CAYucaipaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.11Zachary Shinnick10.53 PR (.5)CADamienMar 05Bishop Amat Relays
12Jordan Gibson10.53 PR (4.0)CAPacifica (Oxnard)Mar 23Channel Islands at Pacifica
10.11Roshard Williams10.54 PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Michael Norman20.06 PR (2.8)CA Vista MurrietaJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
2.12Diego-William Isaiah20.96 PR (-1.0)CASerraMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12TJ Brock21.11 (2.5)CAChaminadeMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
4.11Isaiah Cunningham21.15CARancho VerdeApr 14JW North @ Rancho Verde
5.11Nick Moore21.17 PR (3.0)CAOaks ChristianMay 21CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
6.11Zachary Shinnick21.19CADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
7.11Ryan Moya-Chapron21.30 PR (2.3)CAColonyMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
8.12Cahlil Hooper21.34 PR (2.3)CACulver CityMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
9.11Roshard Williams21.38 PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
10.11Cole Dubots21.42CAVista MurrietaMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Norman45.51CAVista MurrietaApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.12Logen Casavant46.93 PRCARancho MirageJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
3.12Marcel Espinoza46.98 PRCASanta MonicaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
4.12Connor Edwards47.58 PRCAChaparralApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Austin Lietz47.66 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
6.11Zion Bowens47.68CAPoly (Long Beach)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
11Isaiah Cunningham47.68 PRCARancho VerdeApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
8.12Alex (Luis) Perez47.71 PRCADamienMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
9.12Christopher Wilcox47.97 PRCAE. RooseveltMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
10.12Mason Mitchell48.03 PRCASanta MargaritaFeb 27Eagle Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaac Cortes1:50.20 PRCA Great OakJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Connor Dunne1:50.41 PRCASan ClementeMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Nelson Quintana1:50.62 PRCA Great OakJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Austin Tamagno1:50.75 PRCABrea OlindaMay 05Crestview League Finals
5.12Thomas Heib1:51.52CALos AlamitosJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
6.12Cameron Kunde1:51.91 PRCANordhoffJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
7.12Anthony Chaidez1:51.97 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.12Xolan Brown1:52.47 PRCARedlandsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
9.11Dillon Beckum1:53.47 PRCABonitaMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
10.12Michelangelo Zavala1:53.88 PRCAWarrenApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isaac Cortes4:04.01 PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.12Spencer Dodds4:05.47 PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Tyler Janes4:05.86 PRCAMartin Luther KingJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
4.12Jacob Ogden4:06.00 PRCADana HillsJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
5.12Camden Smith4:07.98 PRCAHighland (SS)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
6.12Cole Spencer4:08.74 PRCAGreat OakMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
7.12Chance Lamberth4:09.22 PRCACanyon (Anaheim)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.11Ethan Comeaux4:09.72 PRCARedondo UnionMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
9.11Solomon Fountain4:10.28 PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
10.12Connor Dunne4:10.72 PRCASan ClementeMar 12South County Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Van Scoter8:51.32 PRCAFlintridge PrepApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.11Callum Bolger8:51.58CASan Luis ObispoApr 09Arcadia Invitational
3.12Cole Spencer8:51.85 PRCAGreat OakJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
4.12Spencer Dodds8:55.20 PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.12Mason Coppi8:55.53 PRCADana HillsMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
6.12Tyler Janes8:56.93 PRCAMartin Luther KingJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
7.12Garrett Reynolds8:58.06 PRCAVenturaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
8.12Isaac Cortes9:00.28 PRCAGreat OakApr 09Arcadia Invitational
9.12Andrew Burkhardt9:01.62 PRCAJ Serra CatholicMay 06Trinity League Finals
10.12Salvador Capetillo9:01.77 PRCABaldwin ParkApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Joseph Anderson13.59 PR (1.2)CAUplandJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.12Koty Burton13.81 PR (1.0)CALa Quinta (La Quinta)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
3.12Khalil Dorsey14.02 PR (2.5)CAColonyMay 14CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.12Jasher Foster14.03 PR (2.3)CASt. Francis (La Canada)May 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
12Alan Tantiwassadakran14.03 PR (1.2)CAWalnutJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
6.12Cameron Hurd14.23 PR (4.2)CATrabuco HillsMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
7.11Jose Rubio14.31 (4.2)CALos AlamitosMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.11Anthony Easter14.37 (1.8)CAE. RooseveltMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
9.11Cameron Samuel14.44 (1.2)CARancho VerdeApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.12Daniel Sun14.51 PR (1.9)CAWoodbridgeMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
11Charles Kelly14.51 (1.2)CAPalmdaleMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Koty Burton36.34 PRCALa Quinta (La Quinta)Jun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.11Cameron Samuel37.07CARancho VerdeApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.12Cameron Hurd37.26 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.11Aidan Christensen37.39CALos OsosMay 06Baseline League Finals
5.12Jasher Foster37.62 PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)Jun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
6.11Joseph Anderson37.72CAUplandMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
7.11Anthony Easter37.75CAE. RooseveltApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.12Clayton Mackay38.05 PRCATempletonApr 232016 Elks San Luis Obispo County Meet
9.12Daniel Sun38.12 PRCAWoodbridgeJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
10.12Austin Lietz38.24CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Jun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
11Qwintin Workman38.24CATemecula ValleyMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.32CAVista MurrietaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.Relay Team41.20CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Jun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
3.Isaiah Cunningham
Rasaun House
Bryan Thompson
Tyler Kennedy
41.37CARancho VerdeApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.Austen Salcedo
Carlos Wedlow
Shawn Williams
Ryan Wade
41.48CAMurrieta MesaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.Saadiq Jennings
Jaylen Moore
Korey Parsons
Jonathan Essien
41.54CAMartin Luther KingMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
6.Relay Team41.65CARancho CucamongaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
7.TJ Brock
Diamond Harrell
Reggie Hughes
Dallas Cortez
41.77CAChaminadeMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
8.Devonte Sanders
Noah Gutierrez
Marcus McVea
Treyjohn Butler
41.81CAEtiwandaMay 06Baseline League Finals
9.Robert Bolger-Cruz
Tayler Hawkins
Domanick Murray
Damion Lee
41.88CAPalm SpringsMay 04Desert Valley League Finals
10.Alonzo Davis
Anthony Mullins
Christian Shakir
Eric Renfroe
41.90CAGahrMar 19California Relays (Day 2)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Isaac Grimes
Isaiah Cunningham
Cameron Samuel
Rasaun House
3:14.02CARancho VerdeApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.Parris Samaniego
Cole Dubots
Ricky Adams
Michael Norman
3:14.83CAVista MurrietaMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.Relay Team3:15.50CACathedralApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.Anthony Chaidez
Tyler Asemota
Leo Lambert
Austin Lietz
3:16.01CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.Anthony Easter
Cristian Jones
Christopher Wilcox
Roshard Williams
3:17.25CAE. RooseveltMar 25Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
6.Relay Team3:17.33CAAgouraJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
7.Daveon Howard
Kaelin Humphrey
Cameron Brown
Zion Bowens
3:17.84CAPoly (Long Beach)May 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.Relay Team3:18.06CAChaminadeJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
9.Jacobi Hardy
Ian Issa
Jaylan Bradley
Christopher Hall
3:19.48CAWilson (Long Beach)May 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
10.Martin Swan
Noah Powell
Joey Miller
Josh Cantong
3:19.80CABurbankMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Bronson Osborn71' 7.25 PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.11Jake Arnold65' 5 PRCAMarinaMar 26Beach Cities Invitational
3.11Kylan Wilborn62' 11.75 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
4.12Clint Meyer62' 5.75 PRCAEsperanzaMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
5.11Cole Smith59' 10.5CANewport HarborMar 19Triton Invitational
6.12Jorge Gonzalez57' 7.75 PRCAVenturaMay 14CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
7.12Kevin Quisumbing57' 5.5 PRCALoyolaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.12Jordan Ammann57' 2.75 PRCAEsperanzaMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
9.12Tyler Moulton57' 2.5 PRCABurroughs (Ridgecrest)May 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
10.11Michael Jarboe57' 0.5 PRCANewport HarborMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Bronson Osborn204' 4 PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.12Kyle Carrillo200' 1 PRCAWestlakeMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Seth Knowlton198' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.12Clint Meyer185' 9 PRCAEsperanzaFeb 27Eagle Invitational
5.11Zorawar Robbie Otal182' 0CAOak ParkApr 29Ventura County Championships
6.11Cole Smith179' 3 PRCANewport HarborMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.12Tyler Moulton178' 8CABurroughs (Ridgecrest)Jun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
8.11Garrett Kocab178' 0CASerranoMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
9.12Jordan Ammann177' 7 PRCAEsperanzaApr 13Foothill at Esperanza
10.12Luke Wattenberg176' 3 PRCAJ Serra CatholicMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Elijah Hughes7' 1 PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.10Sean Lee7' 0.25 PRCATrabuco HillsMar 02Trabuco Hills vs Capo Valley
3.11Earnest Sears7' 0 PRCABishop AlemanyMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
4.12Bryce Fausset6' 10 PRCAVenturaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.12Chance Kuehnel6' 8 PRCASage HillMar 11Irvine Invitational
11Elijah Steward6' 8 PRCAVista MurrietaFeb 27Saddle-Up Invitational
11James Phillips6' 8 PRCAYorba LindaApr 06Yorba Linda v Esperanza
8.12Ryan Laudermilk6' 7 PRCAMartin Luther KingMay 05Big VIII League Finals
9.10Chris Thompson6' 6 PRCAOaks ChristianApr 21Oaks Christian at Calabasas
11Kamar Wilson6' 6CAPacifica (Oxnard)Apr 29Ventura County Championships
12Chris Lawry6' 6 PRCAVenturaApr 29Ventura County Championships
11Spencer Kemmerer6' 6CADos PueblosMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
12Isaac Grimes6' 6 PRCARancho VerdeMar 05Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jett Gordon17' 2 PRCAMarinaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.12Shane Peterson16' 8 PRCAMoorparkMay 06Coastal Canyon League Finals
3.11Tate Curran16' 4CARedondo UnionMar 19Triton Invitational
4.12Esteban Suarez16' 2 PRCASouth PasadenaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
5.12Landon Shank15' 8 PRCAServiteJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
6.12Asa Martin15' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
11Alex Escalera15' 6CASage HillMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.12Michael Dean15' 3 PRCAChaffeyMay 05Mt. Baldy League Finals
9.12Chris Doerr15' 2CATrabuco HillsJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
10.11Ryan Fegan15' 1CANewport HarborMar 26Beach Cities Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Michael Mitchell24' 1 PRCA TesoroFeb 13California Winter Championship
2.12Elijah Lily23' 8.75 PRCACajonMay 05CBL Finals
3.12Jordyn Manier23' 6.75 PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
4.12Michael Dean23' 6 PR (.0)CAChaffeyJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
5.12Khalil Dorsey23' 5.5 PR (.0)CAColonyJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
6.12Brenden Schooler23' 4.25 PRCAMission ViejoMay 05South Coast League Finals
7.12Tyler Coffman23' 3 PRCALos AlamitosMar 24Edison at Los Alamitos
8.11Anthony Reyes23' 2 PRCAElsinoreMay 05Sunbelt League Finals
11Bryan Thompson23' 2CARancho VerdeMay 04Inland Valley League Finals
10.11Jose Rubio23' 0.25CALos AlamitosMay 05Sunset League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Morrell Osling49' 3.75 PR (2.8)CAAntelope ValleyMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
2.12Jah Strange49' 1 PRCAXavier College PrepMay 04Desert Valley League Finals
3.12BJ McLaurin47' 10.25 PR (1.2)CABonitaJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
4.12Micquan Wright47' 10 PR (1.8)CAParamountMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
5.12Isaac Grimes47' 9.5 PRCARancho VerdeMay 04Inland Valley League Finals
6.12Jordyn Manier46' 6 PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
7.11Anthony Reyes46' 5 PR (.1)CAElsinoreMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
8.10CJ Stevenson46' 4 (.5)CAGreat OakMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
9.12Fisayo Omilana46' 0.5 PRCAXavier College PrepMay 21CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
10.12Fred Goodman46' 0.25 PRCAOaks ChristianMay 21CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.