Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Norman10.27 (-1.2)PRCAVista MurrietaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
11TJ Brock10.27 (5.2)CAChaminadeMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.11Isaiah Cunningham10.35 (1.6)CARancho VerdeMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.11Cole Dubots10.45 (3.8)PRCAVista MurrietaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
12Antonio Mitchell10.45 (3.8)PRCAVista MurrietaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
6.12Carlos Wedlow10.47 (3.6)PRCAMurrieta MesaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.10Asani Hampton10.48 (3.8)CAYucaipaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.11Zachary Shinnick10.53 (.5)PRCADamienMar 05Bishop Amat Relays
12Jordan Gibson10.53 (4.0)PRCAPacifica (Oxnard)Mar 23Channel Islands at Pacifica
10.11Roshard Williams10.54PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Norman20.06 (2.8)PRCA Vista MurrietaJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
2.12Diego-William Isaiah20.96 (-1.0)PRCASerraMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.11TJ Brock21.11 (2.5)CAChaminadeMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
4.11Isaiah Cunningham21.15CARancho VerdeApr 14JW North @ Rancho Verde
5.11Nick Moore21.17 (3.0)PRCAOaks ChristianMay 21CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
6.11Zachary Shinnick21.19CADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
7.11Ryan Moya-Chapron21.30 (2.3)PRCAColonyMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
8.12Cahlil Hooper21.34 (2.3)PRCACulver CityMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
9.11Roshard Williams21.38PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
10.11Cole Dubots21.42CAVista MurrietaMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Norman45.51CAVista MurrietaApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.12Logen Casavant46.93PRCARancho MirageJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
3.12Marcel Espinoza46.98PRCASanta MonicaJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
4.12Connor Edwards47.58PRCAChaparralApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Austin Lietz47.66PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
6.11Isaiah Cunningham47.68PRCARancho VerdeApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
11Zion Bowens47.68CAPoly (Long Beach)May 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
8.12Alex (Luis) Perez47.71PRCADamienMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
9.12Christopher Wilcox47.97PRCAE. RooseveltMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
10.12Mason Mitchell48.03PRCASanta MargaritaFeb 27Eagle Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isaac Cortes1:50.20PRCA Great OakJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Connor Dunne1:50.41PRCASan ClementeMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.12Nelson Quintana1:50.62PRCA Great OakJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Austin Tamagno1:50.75PRCABrea OlindaMay 05Crestview League Finals
5.12Thomas Heib1:51.52CALos AlamitosJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
6.12Cameron Kunde1:51.91PRCANordhoffJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
7.12Anthony Chaidez1:51.97PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
8.12Xolan Brown1:52.47PRCARedlandsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
9.11Dillon Beckum1:53.47PRCABonitaMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
10.12Michelangelo Zavala1:53.88PRCAWarrenApr 09Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isaac Cortes4:04.01PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.12Spencer Dodds4:05.47PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.12Tyler Janes4:05.86PRCAMartin Luther KingJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
4.12Jacob Ogden4:06.00PRCADana HillsJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
5.12Camden Smith4:07.98PRCAHighland (SS)May 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
6.12Cole Spencer4:08.74PRCAGreat OakMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
7.12Chance Lamberth4:09.22PRCACanyon (Anaheim)May 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
8.11Ethan Comeaux4:09.72PRCARedondo UnionMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
9.11Solomon Fountain4:10.28PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
10.12Connor Dunne4:10.72PRCASan ClementeMar 12South County Classic
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jack Van Scoter8:51.32PRCAFlintridge PrepApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.11Callum Bolger8:51.58CASan Luis ObispoApr 09Arcadia Invitational
3.12Cole Spencer8:51.85PRCAGreat OakJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
4.12Spencer Dodds8:55.20PRCAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
5.12Mason Coppi8:55.53PRCADana HillsMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
6.12Tyler Janes8:56.93PRCAMartin Luther KingJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
7.12Garrett Reynolds8:58.06PRCAVenturaJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
8.12Isaac Cortes9:00.28PRCAGreat OakApr 09Arcadia Invitational
9.12Andrew Burkhardt9:01.62PRCAJ Serra CatholicMay 06Trinity League Finals
10.12Salvador Capetillo9:01.77PRCABaldwin ParkApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Joseph Anderson13.59 (1.2)CAUplandJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
2.12Koty Burton13.81 (1.0)PRCALa Quinta (La Quinta)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational
3.12Khalil Dorsey14.02 (2.5)PRCAColonyMay 14CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.12Alan Tantiwassadakran14.03 (1.2)PRCAWalnutJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
12Jasher Foster14.03 (2.3)PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)May 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
6.12Cameron Hurd14.23 (4.2)PRCATrabuco HillsMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
7.11Jose Rubio14.31 (4.2)CALos AlamitosMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.11Anthony Easter14.37 (1.8)CAE. RooseveltMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
9.11Cameron Samuel14.44 (1.2)CARancho VerdeApr 09Arcadia Invitational
10.11Charles Kelly14.51 (1.2)CAPalmdaleMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
12Daniel Sun14.51 (1.9)PRCAWoodbridgeMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Koty Burton36.34PRCALa Quinta (La Quinta)Jun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
2.11Cameron Samuel37.07CARancho VerdeApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.12Cameron Hurd37.26PRCATrabuco HillsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.11Aidan Christensen37.39CALos OsosMay 06Baseline League Finals
5.12Jasher Foster37.62PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)Jun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
6.11Joseph Anderson37.72CAUplandMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
7.11Anthony Easter37.75CAE. RooseveltApr 09Arcadia Invitational
8.12Clayton Mackay38.05PRCATempletonApr 232016 Elks San Luis Obispo County Meet
9.12Daniel Sun38.12PRCAWoodbridgeJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
10.11Qwintin Workman38.24CATemecula ValleyMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
12Austin Lietz38.24CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Jun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jordan Testerman
Antonio Mitchell
Cole Dubots
Ricky Adams
40.32CAVista MurrietaJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
2.Trevor Reid
Tyler Asemota
Leo Lambert
Austin Lietz
41.20CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Jun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
3.Isaiah Cunningham
Rasaun House
Bryan Thompson
Tyler Kennedy
41.37CARancho VerdeApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.Austen Salcedo
Carlos Wedlow
Shawn Williams
Ryan Wade
41.48CAMurrieta MesaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.Saadiq Jennings
Jaylen Moore
Korey Parsons
Jonathan Essien
41.54CAMartin Luther KingMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
6.Jaylon Redd
Thomas Graham Jr
Carl Chavannes
Joseph Tyler
41.65CARancho CucamongaJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
7.TJ Brock
Diamond Harrell
Reggie Hughes
Dallas Cortez
41.77CAChaminadeMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
8.Devonte Sanders
Noah Gutierrez
Marcus McVea
Treyjohn Butler
41.81CAEtiwandaMay 06Baseline League Finals
9.Robert Bolger-Cruz
Tayler Hawkins
Domanick Murray
Damion Lee
41.88CAPalm SpringsMay 04Desert Valley League Finals
10.Alonzo Davis
Anthony Mullins
Christian Shakir
Eric Renfroe
41.90CAGahrMar 19California Relays (Day 2)
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Isaac Grimes
Isaiah Cunningham
Cameron Samuel
Rasaun House
3:14.02CARancho VerdeApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.Parris Samaniego
Cole Dubots
Ricky Adams
Michael Norman
3:14.83CAVista MurrietaMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.Relay Team3:15.50CACathedralApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.Anthony Chaidez
Tyler Asemota
Leo Lambert
Austin Lietz
3:16.01CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
5.Anthony Easter
Cristian Jones
Christopher Wilcox
Roshard Williams
3:17.25CAE. RooseveltMar 25Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
6.Shanal Mahaarachchi
James Galindo
Christian Williams
Darren Wainer
3:17.33CAAgouraJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
7.Daveon Howard
Kaelin Humphrey
Cameron Brown
Zion Bowens
3:17.84CAPoly (Long Beach)May 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.Dallas Cortez
Reggie Hughes
TJ Brock
Matthew Nocita
3:18.06CAChaminadeJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
9.Jacobi Hardy
Ian Issa
Jaylan Bradley
Christopher Hall
3:19.48CAWilson (Long Beach)May 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
10.Martin Swan
Noah Powell
Joey Miller
Josh Cantong
3:19.80CABurbankMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Bronson Osborn71' 7.25PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.11Jake Arnold65' 5PRCAMarinaMar 26Beach Cities Invitational
3.11Kylan Wilborn62' 11.75PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
4.12Clint Meyer62' 5.75PRCAEsperanzaMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
5.11Cole Smith59' 10.5CANewport HarborMar 19Triton Invitational
6.12Jorge Gonzalez57' 7.75PRCAVenturaMay 14CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
7.12Kevin Quisumbing57' 5.5PRCALoyolaMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
8.12Jordan Ammann57' 2.75PRCAEsperanzaMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
9.12Tyler Moulton57' 2.5PRCABurroughs (Ridgecrest)May 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
10.11Michael Jarboe57' 0.5PRCANewport HarborMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Bronson Osborn204' 4PRCAEsperanzaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.12Kyle Carrillo200' 1PRCAWestlakeMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.12Seth Knowlton198' 6PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.12Clint Meyer185' 9PRCAEsperanzaFeb 27Eagle Invitational
5.11Zorawar Robbie Otal182' 0CAOak ParkApr 29Ventura County Championships
6.11Cole Smith179' 3PRCANewport HarborMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.12Tyler Moulton178' 8CABurroughs (Ridgecrest)Jun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
8.11Garrett Kocab178' 0CASerranoMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
9.12Jordan Ammann177' 7PRCAEsperanzaApr 13Foothill at Esperanza
10.12Luke Wattenberg176' 3PRCAJ Serra CatholicMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Elijah Hughes7' 1PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.10Sean Lee7' 0.25CATrabuco HillsMar 02Trabuco Hills vs Capo Valley
3.11Earnest Sears7' 0PRCABishop AlemanyMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
4.12Bryce Fausset6' 10PRCAVenturaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.11Elijah Steward6' 8PRCAVista MurrietaFeb 27Saddle-Up Invitational
11James Phillips6' 8PRCAYorba LindaApr 06Yorba Linda v Esperanza
12Chance Kuehnel6' 8PRCASage HillMar 11Irvine Invitational
8.12Ryan Laudermilk6' 7PRCAMartin Luther KingMay 05Big VIII League Finals
9.12Chris Lawry6' 6PRCAVenturaApr 29Ventura County Championships
11Kamar Wilson6' 6CAPacifica (Oxnard)Apr 29Ventura County Championships
11Spencer Kemmerer6' 6CADos PueblosMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
10Chris Thompson6' 6PRCAOaks ChristianApr 21Oaks Christian at Calabasas
12Isaac Grimes6' 6PRCARancho VerdeMar 05Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jett Gordon17' 2PRCAMarinaMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.12Shane Peterson16' 8PRCAMoorparkMay 06Coastal Canyon League Finals
3.11Tate Curran16' 4CARedondo UnionMar 19Triton Invitational
4.12Esteban Suarez16' 2PRCASouth PasadenaJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
5.12Landon Shank15' 8PRCAServiteJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
6.12Asa Martin15' 6PRCAGreat OakMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
11Alex Escalera15' 6CASage HillMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
8.12Michael Dean15' 3PRCAChaffeyMay 05Mt. Baldy League Finals
9.12Chris Doerr15' 2CATrabuco HillsJun 0498th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
10.11Ryan Fegan15' 1CANewport HarborMar 26Beach Cities Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Michael Mitchell24' 1PRCA TesoroFeb 13California Winter Championship
2.12Elijah Lily23' 8.75PRCACajonMay 05CBL Finals
3.12Jordyn Manier23' 6.75PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
4.12Michael Dean23' 6 (.0)PRCAChaffeyJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
5.12Khalil Dorsey23' 5.5 (.0)PRCAColonyJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
6.12Brenden Schooler23' 4.25PRCAMission ViejoMay 05South Coast League Finals
7.12Tyler Coffman23' 3PRCALos AlamitosMar 24Edison at Los Alamitos
8.11Anthony Reyes23' 2PRCAElsinoreMay 05Sunbelt League Finals
11Bryan Thompson23' 2CARancho VerdeMay 04Inland Valley League Finals
10.11Jose Rubio23' 0.25CALos AlamitosMay 05Sunset League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Morrell Osling49' 3.75 (2.8)PRCAAntelope ValleyMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
2.12Jah Strange49' 1PRCAXavier College PrepMay 04Desert Valley League Finals
3.12BJ McLaurin47' 10.25 (1.2)PRCABonitaJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
4.12Micquan Wright47' 10 (1.8)PRCAParamountMay 21CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
5.12Isaac Grimes47' 9.5PRCARancho VerdeMay 04Inland Valley League Finals
6.12Jordyn Manier46' 6PRCAE. RooseveltApr 21Roosevelt vs. ML King
7.11Anthony Reyes46' 5 (.1)PRCAElsinoreMay 21CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
8.10CJ Stevenson46' 4 (.5)CAGreat OakMay 27CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
9.12Fisayo Omilana46' 0.5PRCAXavier College PrepMay 21CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
10.12Fred Goodman46' 0.25PRCAOaks ChristianMay 21CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.