Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Zachary Shinnick10.53 PR (.5)CADamienMar 05Bishop Amat Relays
2.12Devonte Sanders10.64 PR (4.0)CAEtiwandaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
3.12Curtis Price10.69 PR (2.7)CAChino HillsMay 03Baseline League Prelims
4.11Jaylon Redd10.71 PR (4.0)CARancho CucamongaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
5.11Artis Seymore10.75 PR (3.0)CAUplandMar 25Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
6.11Aidan Christensen10.79 PR (1.8)CALos OsosApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
7.12Noah Gutierrez10.80 PR (3.7)CAEtiwandaMay 03Baseline League Prelims
12Sachiel Williams10.80 (3.0)CAUplandMar 25Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
9.10Devin Chandler10.81 PR (2.7)CAUplandMay 03Baseline League Prelims
12Joseph Tyler10.81 PR (3.0)CARancho CucamongaMay 03Baseline League Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Zachary Shinnick21.19CADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
2.12Curtis Price21.53 PR (3.9)CAChino HillsMay 03Baseline League Prelims
3.12Alex (Luis) Perez21.58 PR (2.7)CADamienMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
4.11Aidan Christensen21.61 PR (2.4)CALos OsosApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
5.10Devin Chandler21.62 PR (4.2)CAUplandMay 03Baseline League Prelims
6.11Jaylon Redd21.63 PR (3.6)CARancho CucamongaMay 03Baseline League Prelims
7.12Noah Gutierrez21.64 PR (3.9)CAEtiwandaMay 03Baseline League Prelims
8.12Devonte Sanders21.83 PR (3.5)CAEtiwandaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
9.11Thomas Graham Jr21.91 PR (.7)CARancho CucamongaMay 06Baseline League Finals
10.12Joseph Tyler22.07 PR (3.1)CARancho CucamongaMay 03Baseline League Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Alex (Luis) Perez47.71 PRCADamienMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.11Zachary Shinnick48.85CADamienMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.9Christopher Hill50.19CARancho CucamongaMay 06Baseline League Finals
4.12Carl Chavannes50.50 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
5.11Aidan Christensen50.59CALos OsosApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
6.12John Contreras50.60CAChino HillsApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
7.12Roderick Hill50.82 PRCAEtiwandaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.12Curtis Price50.88 PRCAChino HillsApr 27Chino Hills @ Etiwanda
9.12Devonte Sanders50.91 PRCAEtiwandaApr 27Chino Hills @ Etiwanda
10.9Christopher Simmons51.00 PRCAUplandApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tim Corvese1:55.04 PRCADamienMay 21CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
2.12Marquise Holcomb1:57.15 PRCARancho CucamongaMay 06Baseline League Finals
3.10Nathan Lopez1:57.61 PRCADamienMay 06Baseline League Finals
4.11Joey Del Valle Rutherford1:58.22 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
5.12Elliot Sanchez1:58.60 PRCARancho CucamongaMay 06Baseline League Finals
6.12Peter Torres2:00.90 PRCAChino Hills FlashMay 14Whittier Last Chance Meet
7.10Phillip Williams2:01.68CAEtiwandaMay 06Baseline League Finals
8.12Kevin Jackson2:02.32 PRCAEtiwandaMay 06Baseline League Finals
9.11Cory Megna2:04.68CARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
10.12Dominic Pastorelle2:04.82 PRCADamienMar 26"The Qualifier"
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Joey Del Valle Rutherford4:19.59CARancho CucamongaMar 19California Relays (Day 2)
2.12Tim Corvese4:23.14 PRCADamienMar 09Claremont 4-Way Meet
3.11Chris Weiland4:24.25CARancho CucamongaMar 19California Relays (Day 2)
4.11Andrew Arvizu4:30.91 PRCAChino HillsMay 06Baseline League Finals
5.11Cory Megna4:32.70CARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
6.10Phillip Williams4:32.73CAEtiwandaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
7.10Darius Riley4:32.76CARancho CucamongaMar 05Cougar Classic
8.12Jacob Burch4:33.06 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
9.12Aaren Cortes4:33.93 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
10.12Lorenzo Corona4:34.91CALos OsosApr 23Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Joey Del Valle Rutherford9:27.48CARancho CucamongaMar 26Azusa Meet of Champions
2.10Darius Riley9:27.50CARancho CucamongaMar 18California Relays (Day 1)
3.11Chris Weiland9:33.84CARancho CucamongaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.12Daniel Chavez9:43.44 PRCARancho CucamongaMar 18California Relays (Day 1)
5.12Jacob Burch9:47.69 PRCARancho CucamongaMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
6.11Andrew Arvizu9:53.11 PRCAChino HillsMar 18California Relays (Day 1)
7.12Patrick Bruce9:53.38CADamienApr 08Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
8.11Cory Megna9:54.64 PRCARancho CucamongaMay 14Whittier Last Chance Meet
9.11Dean Martinez9:56.34 PRCAEtiwandaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10.11Bradley Ewart9:57.17 PRCALos OsosMay 06Baseline League Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Joseph Anderson13.59 (1.2)CAUplandJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.12Josiah Davis14.82 PR (1.2)CARancho CucamongaMay 06Baseline League Finals
3.11Aidan Christensen14.92 PR (2.0)CALos OsosApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
4.11Jaivian Lofton15.73 (2.5)CARancho CucamongaApr 27Upland vs. Rancho Cucamonga
5.9oluwatobi Adegoke15.96 (1.2)CALos OsosMay 06Baseline League Finals
6.11Max Mobley16.38 (3.7)CADamienMay 03Baseline League Prelims
7.10Tyler Lesley16.74 (3.7)CALos OsosMay 03Baseline League Prelims
8.10Christian Olson16.77 (2.7)CADamienMay 03Baseline League Prelims
9.11Andrew Martinez16.79 PR (2.7)CADamienMay 03Baseline League Prelims
10.12Joshua Gardea16.80 PRCAUplandApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Aidan Christensen37.39CALos OsosMay 06Baseline League Finals
2.11Joseph Anderson37.72CAUplandMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Josiah Davis40.44 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
4.12Carl Chavannes41.29 PRCARancho CucamongaMay 03Baseline League Prelims
5.11Hunter Walker41.60CADamienMay 06Baseline League Finals
6.9oluwatobi Adegoke41.67CALos OsosMay 03Baseline League Prelims
7.11Jaivian Lofton42.34CARancho CucamongaApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
8.10Christian Olson42.65CADamienApr 27Los Osos vs Damien / St. Lucy's
9Miles Mouradian42.65 PRCADamienApr 27Los Osos vs Damien / St. Lucy's
10.11Andrew Martinez42.98CADamienApr 20Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.65CARancho CucamongaJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.Devonte Sanders
Noah Gutierrez
Marcus McVea
Treyjohn Butler
41.81CAEtiwandaMay 06Baseline League Finals
3.Artis Seymore
Devin Chandler
Grant Porter
Geordon Porter
41.94CAUplandMay 06Baseline League Finals
4.Joshua Zappala
Curtis Price
Daniel Nwaogwugwu
Donovan Finn
42.90CAChino HillsMay 06Baseline League Finals
5.Brandon Carlin
Zachary Shinnick
Grant Kristoff
Trevor Houck
42.98CADamienMar 26"The Qualifier"
6.Relay Team45.65CALos OsosMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Christopher Hill
Carl Chavannes
Christian Elam
Leonard Jones
3:22.56CARancho CucamongaMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.Grant Kristoff
Tim Corvese
Hunter Walker
Zachary Shinnick
3:23.14CADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
3.John Contreras
Curtis Price
Daniel Nwaogwugwu
Joshua Zappala
3:29.87CAChino HillsMay 06Baseline League Finals
4.Relay Team3:30.86CAEtiwandaMar 12Irvine Invitational
5.-Joseph Anderson
Robert Strong
Grant Porter
Isaiah Johnson
3:36.10CAUplandFeb 27Mustang Roundup
6.Kolawole Oyimlola
Denislav Nikolov
Tyler Lesley
oluwatobi Adegoke
3:51.31CALos OsosFeb 27Ontario Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Eric Guerrero47' 9CALos OsosMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.11Bedeiah Togafau47' 1CAWarrenMar 18California Relays (Day 1)
3.12George Plantenga46' 5 PRCALos OsosApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
11Oscar Burgueno46' 5CAChino HillsMar 05Bishop Amat Relays
5.12Isikeli Otuafi46' 3.5 PRCAUplandFeb 27Mustang Roundup
6.11Michael Meza45' 5CAChino HillsApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
7.11Seok Oh45' 3CALos OsosApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
8.12Obinna Nduka43' 6.5 PRCARancho CucamongaMay 06Baseline League Finals
9.12Oluwantoni Babatunde42' 4 PRCAChino HillsMar 05Bishop Amat Relays
10.11Emeil McDonald41' 11CALos OsosApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Obinna Nduka145' 3 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
2.12George Plantenga140' 6 PRCALos OsosMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
3.11Seok Oh140' 5CALos OsosApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
4.11Eric Guerrero136' 10CALos OsosMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
5.12Garrick Defoort128' 8CADamienMay 06Baseline League Finals
6.12Isikeli Otuafi126' 10 PRCAUplandApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
7.12Jason DeArmond125' 4 PRCAUplandApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
8.11Cade Kennedy122' 9CADamienMay 03Baseline League Prelims
9.9Garrett Fawcett122' 4 PRCAChino HillsApr 20Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
10.11Michael Meza122' 0CAChino HillsApr 27Chino Hills @ Etiwanda
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Colin Cavanaugh6' 4CADamienMar 12Jim Polite Walnut Invitational
2.12Michael Solomon6' 2CALos OsosApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
3.11Jared Burgess6' 0CAUplandMar 19Monrovia Wildcats Relays
12Alex (Luis) Perez6' 0 PRCADamienApr 20Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
5.12Grant Kristoff5' 10CADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
10Kalvin Wright5' 10 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
11Shaylen Nelson5' 10 PRCAEtiwandaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
10Richard Everett5' 10CADamienMar 09Claremont 4-Way Meet
9.10Matthew Zimmer5' 9UnattachedJul 17California State Games
10.12Noah Gutierrez5' 8 PRCAEtiwandaFeb 27Ontario Relays
10Daniel Aceves5' 8CARancho CucamongaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
-Linton Topaz5' 8 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 12Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga
12Keir Thurmond5' 8 PRCAUplandMar 19Monrovia Wildcats Relays
11Topaz Linton5' 8 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 19Etiwanda at Rancho Cucamonga
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Austin McCullah13' 9 PRCAChino HillsMay 14CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.10Thomas Prata13' 0CADamienApr 23San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.12Brandon Carlin12' 6CADamienMar 12Jim Polite Walnut Invitational
4.12Julian Navarrez12' 0CARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
10Noah Rodriguez12' 0CADamienMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
11Luis Arias12' 0CADamienApr 27Los Osos vs Damien / St. Lucy's
11Jake Salazar12' 0 PRCADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
8.12Kaleb Middleton11' 6 PRCALos OsosMar 19California Relays (Day 2)
9.12Xavier Martin11' 0 PRCARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
10.11Jordan Venglass10' 6CARancho CucamongaMar 05Cougar Classic
10Seth Ochs10' 6CARancho CucamongaApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
12Joshua Gardea10' 6 PRCAUplandApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brandon Carlin21' 11CADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
2.11Shaylen Nelson21' 10CAEtiwandaMar 30Upland @ Etiwanda
3.12Michael Solomon21' 6CALos OsosFeb 27Ontario Relays
4.11Artis Seymore20' 9.75 PRCAUplandMay 06Baseline League Finals
5.10Matthew Zimmer20' 9CAAlta LomaApr 02Covina Invitational
6.12Daniel Nwaogwugwu20' 6 PRCAChino HillsApr 20Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
7.10Warren Bryan20' 5.25 PRCADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
8.12Andrew Garcia20' 4.5 PRCADamienMar 05Bishop Amat Relays
9.11Jared Burgess20' 2 PRCAUplandFeb 27Mustang Roundup
11Aidan Christensen20' 2CALos OsosApr 20Upland vs Los Osos
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Matthew Zimmer43' 5.25 PRUnattachedJul 17California State Games
2.11Shaylen Nelson43' 3.25 (1.9)CAEtiwandaMar 19California Relays (Day 2)
3.12Andrew Garcia43' 0.5 PR (-.4)CADamienMay 14CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
4.12Michael Solomon42' 6.25CALos OsosMay 03Baseline League Prelims
5.12Alex (Luis) Perez42' 2.5 PR (.0)CADamienApr 23San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.12John Contreras42' 0.5 PRCAChino HillsApr 05Chino Hills Vs Rancho Cucamonga@Los Osos
7.12Brandon Carlin41' 10.25CADamienMar 26"The Qualifier"
8.12Colin Cavanaugh41' 8 PRCADamienMar 16Rancho Cucamonga vs Damien / St. Lucy's
9.11Isaiah Johnson41' 0.25CAUplandMar 12Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
10.11Grant Kane40' 9.5CAChino HillsMay 03Baseline League Prelims
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.