Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Mark Doyley10.62 (1.2)CTWeaverJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
2.12Kyshawn Bonner10.68 (1.2)PRCTWindsorJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
3.12Tyler Coyle10.78 (1.8)PRCTWindsorJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
4.12Jevaughan Sinclair10.82 (.7)PRCTTaftMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
12Devonte Clarke10.82 (1.2)PRCTDanburyApr 15New York Relays
6.12Zaheem Anderson10.87 (2.2)PRCTBloomfieldJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
7.12Abu Daramy10.91 (.7)PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
8.11Rajae Maxwell10.94 (1.5)PRCTBulkeleyJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
12Jae-Quan Brown10.94 (1.2)PRCTWethersfieldJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
11Russell Thompson-Bishop10.94 (2.1)PRCTBloomfieldJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Mark Doyley21.25 (1.1)CT WeaverJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Elijah Young21.62 (1.2)PRCTWethersfieldMay 31CIAC Class L State Championships
3.12Jevaughan Sinclair21.82 (1.9)PRCTTaftMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
4.12Tyler Coyle21.92 (2.5)PRCTWindsorJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
5.10Jevin Frett21.98 (.3)CTManchesterJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.12Kyshawn Bonner21.99 (2.5)CTWindsorJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
7.12Devonte Clarke22.01PRCTDanburyMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
11Marcus Alleyne22.01 (1.9)PRCTTaftMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
9.11Russell Thompson-Bishop22.11CTBloomfieldMay 24CCC North Region Track & Field Championship
10.-Elijah Pierson22.16 (1.9)PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Elijah Young47.28PRCT WethersfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Christian Mackay-Morgan48.57PRCTNorthwest CatholicJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
3.10Jevin Frett48.75CTManchesterJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
4.11Josh Prell48.78PRCTSimsburyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
5.12Tim Epps48.90PRNYWindsorMay 14Loucks Games
6.12Daniel Linehan49.05PRCTBrien McMahonMay 14Loucks Games
7.11Patrick English49.20PRCTSheltonJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
8.11Tyler Gleen49.32CTTrumbullMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
9.11Omar Gebril49.37PRCTNorth HavenJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
10.12Juan Echevarria49.66PRCTClassical MagnetJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Randy Neish1:51.42PRCTGlastonburyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
2.11Tyler Gleen1:52.21CTTrumbullMay 26Danbury Dream Invitational
3.12Jonathan Gill1:52.57PRCT Lyman HallJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Aaron Breene1:53.06PRCTWiltonJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
5.12James Lewis1:53.54PRCTStaplesJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.12Griffin Cobb1:53.68PRCTSheehanJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
7.11Terrell Cunningham1:54.63CTDanburyMay 26Danbury Dream Invitational
8.12Jake Roberts1:54.94PRCTDanburyMay 26Danbury Dream Invitational
9.10Ian Bartlett1:56.37CTFairfield LudloweMay 26Danbury Dream Invitational
10.11Josh Bedard1:56.81CTTollandJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Marco Quaroni4:04.89PRCTHotchkissMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
2.12Lars Schuster4:09.87PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
3.10Jackson Elkins4:19.12PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
4.12Tomi Lawal4:20.13PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
5.11Michael Wasserstein4:20.81CTTaftMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
6.10Ryan Pinckney4:21.70PRCTHotchkissMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
7.12Jamie Jin4:21.94PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
8.15-16Ryan Heskin4:31.39NYTSC Track ClubJun 19USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.10John Ezzo4:32.45PRCTKingswood-OxfordMay 21New England Div. III Championships
10.12Zac Thurlow4:34.56PRCTAvon Old FarmsMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eric Van der els4:08.42PRCTBrien McMahonJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
2.12Randy Neish4:12.73PRCTGlastonburyJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
3.11Zakeer Ahmad4:15.05PRCTStaplesMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
4.12Gabriel Altopp4:16.26PRCTRidgefieldJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
5.11Ajax Diamandis4:16.58PRCTBrien McMahonJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
6.11Connor Ratte4:18.19PRCTCoventry (CT)Jun 06CIAC Open State Championships
7.11Aaron Breene4:18.61PRCTWiltonMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
8.10Alexander Korczynski4:19.02CTWindhamJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
9.12Benjamin Foster4:19.65PRCTStaplesMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
10.12Benjamin Siciliano4:19.80PRCTGuilfordJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eric Van der els8:20.11PRCTBrien McMahonApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
2.12Gabriel Altopp8:21.74PRCTRidgefieldApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
3.12Marco Quaroni8:59.43PRCTHotchkissMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
4.10Ryan Heskin9:14.75PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
5.12Lars Schuster9:21.85PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
6.11Joe Berrafati9:22.15CTChoate Rosemary HallMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
7.11Theo Schrader9:37.63PRCTHotchkissMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
8.12Kyle McLaughlin9:55.11PRCTKingswood-OxfordMay 21New England Div. III Championships
9.12Zac Thurlow10:00.92CTAvon Old FarmsMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
10.9Will McCall10:10.74PRCTGreens Farms AcademyMay 21New England Div. III Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eric Van der els8:50.53PRCTBrien McMahonMay 14Loucks Games
2.12Gabriel Altopp9:02.35PRCTRidgefieldJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
3.11Zakeer Ahmad9:10.66CTStaplesJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.12Jack Adamski9:11.84PRCTDanburyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
5.10Brendan Murray9:11.97CTCheshireJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.12Ian Mickool9:12.71PRCTRidgefieldJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
7.12Armstrong Noonan9:13.48PRCTDarienJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
8.10Drew Thompson9:13.98CTFairfield PrepJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
9.12Michael Rautter9:18.23PRCTNew FairfieldMay 14Loucks Games
10.11William Brisman9:27.11CTFairfield WardeJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Lucas Sumby14.69 (-.9)PRCTOld SaybrookJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
2.12John Witik14.74 (-.5)PRCTLyman HallJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
3.11Laurenzo Thompkins15.00CTMiddletown (CT)May 23CCC South Region T&F Championship
4.12Jevon Smith15.03 (-.5)PRCTBristol CentralJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
5.12Cobey Adekanbi15.05 (1.9)PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
6.11Asa Guest15.12 (-.1)PRCTNorthwest CatholicMay 31CIAC Class M State Championships
7.12Jorge Hernandez15.16PRCTBristol CentralMay 23CCC South Region T&F Championship
8.12Collin Kuchachik15.22 (.7)PRCTAmityMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
9.12Carl Marshall15.30PRCTPomperaugMay 1485th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
10.10Cameron Whalen15.33CTStoningtonMay 21Eastern Connecticut Conference Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Keyion Dixon38.38PRCTGlastonburyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
2.12Jonathan Bartley38.82PRCTDanburyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
3.12Xavier Amos39.29PRCTFarmingtonJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.12Elliott Paintsil39.32PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 31CIAC Class L State Championships
5.12John Witik39.55PRCTLyman HallJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.11Connor Blodgett39.69CTHallMay 24CCC Central Region T&F Championship
10Marcus Manson39.69CTWindsorJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
8.12Jake Dowd39.77PRCTSimsburyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
9.12Lucas Sumby39.83PRCTOld SaybrookJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
10.11Laurenzo Thompkins39.94PRCTMiddletown (CT)May 23CCC South Region T&F Championship
12Al-Malik Williams39.94PRCTBloomfieldJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12George Crist6:32.38PRCTFairfield PrepMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
2.11Michael Bortolot6:42.60PRCTJoel BarlowApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
3.12Ryan MacKay6:43.06PRCTAmityMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
4.11Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle6:43.86PRCTNonnewaugJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
5.11Ajax Diamandis6:47.62PRCTBrien McMahonApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
6.12Chris Margres6:47.85PRCTDanburyApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
7.11Jordan McMeans6:50.11PRCTSouthingtonMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
8.12Ian Mayne6:50.85PRCTSheehanMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
9.12Eric Vazquez6:51.04PRCTNew MilfordApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
10.11Ben Ruffing6:52.23PRCTJoel BarlowApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.61CT BloomfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Eric Foster
Tyler Coyle
Kyshawn Bonner
Tim Epps
41.72CT WindsorJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Jae-Quan Brown
Pat Hurley
Lorenzo Burgos
Elijah Young
41.79CTWethersfieldJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
4.Daasebre-Nano Asante
Pierre Moudourou
Marcus Baisi
Devonte Clarke
42.26CT DanburyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Nico Cavaliere
Justin McMillian
Gene Footman
DeShaun Bradshaw
42.44CTMiddletown (CT)May 23CCC South Region T&F Championship
6.C.J Holmes
Tarik Black
Benjamin McKeighan
Brandon Sebastian
42.78CTCheshire AcademyMay 21New England Div. III Championships
7.William Bailey
Alex Salytchev
Marcus Alleyne
Jevaughan Sinclair
42.81CTTaftMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
8.Kevin Antoine
Camron Fowlin
Virgil Harrell
Stanley Arrington Jr
43.12CTHamdenJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
9.Matthew Lacey
Darian Davis
James Gibson
Abu Daramy
43.14CTChoate Rosemary HallMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
10.Brian Lew
Beaufils Kimpolo
Deunte Chatman
Elijah Pierson
43.22CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tim Epps
Michael Mahon
Tyler Coyle
Marcus Manson
3:18.72CTWindsorJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.Kurt Linke
Arden Coleman
Jordan Abate
Ian Reilly
3:19.33CT Avon Old FarmsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Leonardo Abreu
Daniel Campbell
Jake Roberts
Terrell Cunningham
3:19.70CTDanburyJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.Justin McMillian
Frank Gene Footman
Garrett Dandridge
Laurenzo Thompkins
3:20.67CTMiddletown (CT)Jun 06CIAC Open State Championships
5.-Casey Farrell
Randy Neish
Keyion Dixon
Brock Hassett
3:22.79CTGlastonburyJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.Aaron Gambrell
Zach Parisella
Virgil Harrell III
Kevin Antoine
3:23.04CTHamdenJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
7.Baruch Goodman
Nikholas Parker
Kevin Stankiewicz
Cameron Okoro
3:23.28CTWestonJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
8.Al-Malik Williams
Maurice Savage
Patrick Whyte
Russell Thompson-Bishop
3:24.13CTBloomfieldJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
9.Juan Echevarria
Carlos Echevarria
Austin Francis
Jameal Cushnie
3:24.50CTClassical MagnetJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
10.Relay Team3:24.99CTBrien McMahonJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jake Roberts
Tim Moore
Jack Adamski
Terrell Cunningham
7:49.30CTDanburyJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.-Daniel Perusina
Shawn Odei-Ntiri
Atticus King
Zach Parisella
7:53.80CTHamdenJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
3.Kyle Beaudette
Matthew Arovas
Michael Cannata
Connor Crane
7:54.38CTAmityJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.Cameron Garrelts
Ryan Agro
Andrew Meredith
Ben Rakowski
7:58.18CTHaddam-KillingworthJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5.Chase Gornbein
Brian MacCordy
Michael Van der merwe
Benjamin Seiple
7:58.70CTStaplesJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.Casey Farrell
Spencer Leclaire
Christopher Reeves
Randy Neish
7:59.26CTGlastonburyMay 2135th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Track and Field Invitational
7.Armstrong Noonan
James Johnson
Jason Flynn
James Fay
7:59.71CTDarienMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
8.Robert Cohen
Kenneth Day
Ian Mickool
Gabriel Altopp
8:03.12CTRidgefieldMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
9.Charles Kieffer
William Brisman
Joey Ciccarelli
Jackson Stearns
8:03.97CTFairfield WardeMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
10.Taylor Auten
Tyler Gleen
Charles Taubl
Dylan McEniry
8:10.02CTTrumbullJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.10Tommy Cafarelli59' 6PRCTDanburyMay 16FCIAC Dual - Danbury @ Ridgefield
2.12Geoff Kirk52' 1PRCTAvonJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
3.12Shane O'Connor51' 5PRCTNorth HavenJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
4.12Christian Hall-Gardner51' 4.25PRCTBloomfieldMay 10Bloomfield-RHAM
5.12Cameron Greifenberger51' 1PRCTAmityJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.12Andrell Pinnock50' 11PRCTBloomfieldMay 24CCC North Region Track & Field Championship
7.11Jack Godfrey50' 3.25CTNewtownMay 23South West Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.12Jvon Brown49' 11.5PRCTNorwich Free AcademyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
9.11Travis Shashok48' 11.5CTWindhamApr 2923rd Stafford Rotary Invitational
10.12Nathan Procaccini48' 4.5PRCTEast CatholicApr 2923rd Stafford Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Geoff Kirk179' 1PRCTAvonMay 24CCC Central Region T&F Championship
2.12Will Briggs161' 3PRCTCantonMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
3.12Khyrin Williams151' 8PRCTBloomfieldApr 23Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.12Brian Robinson151' 4CTFitchJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5.12Christian Hall-Gardner144' 7PRCTBloomfieldJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
6.12CJ Falcioni142' 0CTSeymourJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
7.12Philip Quaye141' 11PRCTManchesterMay 24CCC North Region Track & Field Championship
8.12Lucas Samuels141' 2CTBloomfieldMay 24CCC North Region Track & Field Championship
9.11Matt Wyzykowski140' 8CTXavier (CT)May 07Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
10.11Mekhi Barnett140' 6CTWesthill (CT)Jun 06CIAC Open State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Richard Williams190' 1PRCT WethersfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jack Weston185' 5PRCT RidgefieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Geoff Kirk175' 8PRCTAvonMay 24CCC Central Region T&F Championship
4.12Joseph Lanni174' 4PRCTGreenwichMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
5.11Ed Sharpe173' 0PRCTDerbyJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
6.12Cooper Clang172' 10PRCTLyman MemorialJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
7.11Kyle Fisher170' 4PRCTDarienMay 31CIAC Class L State Championships
8.12Jack Gaber166' 10PRCTMasukMay 23South West Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.12Carl Anderson166' 4PRCTOld SaybrookJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
10.12Raheme Dawkins166' 0PRCTBloomfieldMay 17Bloomfield-Fermi-PS-MLC
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Safir Scott6' 8CTGreenwichJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
2.11Jiah Norman6' 6PRCTHotchkissMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
12Julian Campbell6' 6PRCTWethersfieldApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
10DeAaron Lawrence6' 6PRCTMiddletown (CT)Apr 30Ledyard Relays Invitational
12Gabriel Abdul-Karim6' 6PRCTHillhouseJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
6.12Judah James6' 4PRCTDanburyApr 15New York Relays
12Nicholas Robinson6' 4PRCTAmityMay 11Amity-Shelton Boys
9Justin Forde6' 4CTBrien McMahonMay 21FCIAC Outdoor TF Championships
12Philip Quaye6' 4PRCTManchesterMay 31CIAC Class L State Championships
-Beaufils Kimpolo6' 4PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
10Brenden Sholes6' 4CTNorwich Free AcademyMay 21Eastern Connecticut Conference Track & Field Championship
11Marcus Gates6' 4PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 21Eastern Connecticut Conference Track & Field Championship
12Austin Thornberg6' 4PRCTEast HavenJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Marc DeLuca14' 8CTWesthill (CT)Jun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
2.11Devon McShane14' 6CTDaniel HandMay 07Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.17-18Milan Spisek14' 5.25PRUnattachedJul 10USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Lucas Sumby14' 1PRCTOld SaybrookJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
5.10Nathaniel Llanos14' 0CTDanburyJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
12Josh Leffingwell14' 0CTEast LymeMay 07Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.12Colin Storm13' 6CTRidgefieldMay 14Loucks Games
11Terence Cook13' 6CTSimsburyMay 1485th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
12Noah Hysong13' 6PRCTLedyardJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
10.12Ehren Meisinger13' 0CTEast HamptonMay 07Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
10Hendrik Vossler13' 0PRCTDarienMay 31CIAC Class L State Championships
10Nicholas Petruzzelli13' 0PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
12Navarre Pratt13' 0PRCTWethersfieldMay 31CIAC Class L State Championships
12Austin Smith13' 0PRCTOld SaybrookApr 09Bellringer Invitational
12Aristedes Manthous13' 0PRCTEast LymeJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
12Tyshaun Rodriguez13' 0PRCTBristol CentralJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Zaheem Anderson23' 9.25PRCTBloomfieldJun 02CIAC Class S State Championships
2.12James Gibson22' 10PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
3.11Brandon Sebastian22' 8PRCTCheshire AcademyMay 21New England Div. III Championships
4.11Devin Shelton22' 6PRCTTollandMay 2135th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Track and Field Invitational
5.12Jahkeem Hawes22' 5.5PRCTManchesterMay 2135th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Track and Field Invitational
6.10Dyshon Vaughn22' 4.5CTCareer MagnetMay 31CIAC Class M State Championships
7.10Bobby Melms22' 2CTSeymourMay 24Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track Championship
8.12Sachin Manning22' 1.5PRCTBassickJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
9.12Julian Campbell22' 0.5PRCTWethersfieldMay 1485th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
10.12Mike Griffith21' 11PRCTEast HavenMay 24SCC Outdoor TF Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Fejiro Onakpoma47' 1.5PRCTNaugatuckJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
2.12Gabriel Abdul-Karim46' 9.5PRCTHillhouseJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
3.12Julian Campbell46' 4PRCTWethersfieldMay 1485th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
4.9Justin Forde45' 7 (-3.4)CT Brien McMahonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Tumani Edwards45' 6.75PRCTDanburyJun 06CIAC Open State Championships
6.11Michael Agyeman45' 4PRCTManchesterMay 0711th Irv Black HS Invitational
7.12Javel Dawkins45' 2PRCTBunnellJun 01CIAC Class MM State Championships
8.12Cahleb Derry44' 6.75PRCTHotchkissMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
9.11Safir Scott44' 6CTGreenwichJun 01CIAC Class LL State Championships
10.12Elijah Young44' 5.75PRCTWethersfieldApr 3036th O'Grady Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12CJ Falcioni165' 7PRCT SeymourJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Raheme Dawkins158' 0PRCT BloomfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Dmitri Van Duine153' 7.75PRCTStoningtonJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
4.12Will Briggs144' 5.75PRCTCantonJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
5.11Charlie Ritchel140' 1CT SeymourJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.10Christian Sturm138' 9CTSt. Paul CatholicJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
7.12Kyle Root131' 1.5PRCTGilbertJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
8.12Max Garber118' 7.5CTBunnellJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
9.12Mike Joslin117' 9.75CTCoventry (CT)Jun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
10.10Dallas Tuttle110' 10.75CTPomperaugJun 14CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Hammer Throw, Steeplechase
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.