Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gavin Banks10.55 PR (2.9)CAFranklin (EG)May 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Gianni Vernon-Reynolds10.69 PR (4.7)CAFolsomJun 07Golden West Invitational (Invite only)
3.12Gregory Turner10.78 PR (1.6)CARiver CityApr 04MJC HS Invitational
4.12Darell Gordon10.84 PR (2.9)CALuther BurbankMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12William Henry10.87 PRCAEdisonMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
6.12Daniel Martin10.89 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 08Delta River Varsity Finals
7.12Jermaine Fox10.94c PRCAInderkumMar 12Inderkum HS vs Rio Linda HS
12Matt Freie10.94c PRCAPlacerApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
11Marcus Johnson10.94c PRCAMcClatchyApr 16Metro Meet #2
10.10Jordan Morrow10.96CARodriguezMay 14SJS Division II Trials
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gavin Banks21.30 PR (-.1)CAFranklin (EG)May 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Gregory Turner21.51 PR (-.1)CARiver CityMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.12Brandon Dawson21.60 PRCAFairfieldMay 16Division 1 Finals
4.12William Henry21.76 PRCAEdisonMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
5.12Daniel Martin21.86CAMonterey TrailMay 08Delta River Varsity Finals
6.12Gianni Vernon-Reynolds21.94 PRCAFolsomJun 21pausatf
7.12Tony Gobern21.95 PR (-1.3)CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
8.12Darell Gordon21.96 PR (-1.3)CALuther BurbankMay 16SJS Division II Finals
9.12Asa Jackson22.06 PRCAChristian BrothersMay 14SJS Division II Trials
10.11Jeff Adams22.17CALaguna CreekMay 16Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brandon Dawson47.94 PRCAFairfieldMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Michael Rideout48.46 PRCAValleyMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.11Durawan Howard48.57 PRCAGrantMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.12Asa Jackson48.63 PRCAChristian BrothersMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12Alan Flemons48.76 PRCALincoln (S)Apr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Tom Blocker48.78CAJesuitMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Abdiel Martinez-Ramos49.45 PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Vijay Tidwell49.47 PRCARodriguezMay 07Solano County Athletic League Finals
9.12William Willis49.54 PRCASheldon (CA)May 16Division 1 Finals
10.12Nick Konradi49.83 PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cameron Mitchell1:53.86 PRCAWoodcreekMay 16SJS Division II Finals
2.12Vijay Tidwell1:54.20 PRCARodriguezMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.12Joey Villasenor1:54.53 PRCALindhurstMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
4.12German Fernandez1:55.5h PRCARiverbankMay 07TVL Championships
5.12Jordan Willis1:56.31 PRCARosevilleMay 07SFL League Meet Trials
6.12Gio Piccone1:56.83CAJesuitApr 05Thunder Invitational
7.12Dominic Molinari1:56.88 PRCAVintageApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Joshua L Lozancich1:56.96 PRCADel OroMay 07SFL League Meet Trials
9.12Spencer Christy1:56.99 PRCASheldon (CA)May 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.12Patrick Nilan1:57.03CARio AmericanoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12German Fernandez4:00.29 PRCARiverbankMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Matt Maldonado4:12.11 PRCAModestoMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
3.11Dan Mitchell4:15.49 PRCADel CampoMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
4.12T.J. Wy4:18.19 PRCARiver ValleyMay 16SJS Division II Finals
5.12Will Marquardt4:19.07 PRCAUnion MineMay 16SJS Division II Finals
6.12Andrew Ray4:19.28 PRCABuhach ColonyApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
7.12Christopher L Walden4:20.98 PRCADel OroMay 16SJS Division II Finals
8.11Garrett Seawell4:20.99 PRCAWoodcreekMay 07SFL League Meet Trials
9.10Matt Airola4:21.89CABret HarteMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.12Feross Aboukhadijeh4:22.46 PRCAOak RidgeMay 16SJS Division II Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12German Fernandez8:34.23 PRCARiverbankMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
2.12James Tracy9:00.01 PRCADel CampoMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
3.11Garrett Seawell9:10.66 PRCAWoodcreekMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
4.11Matt Petersen9:25.55CADavisJun 07Golden West Invitational
5.12Kyle Lackner9:29.76 PRCAJesuitApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
6.12Will Marquardt9:33.07CAUnion MineApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Mitchell Milligan9:33.26 PRCASheldon (CA)Apr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.10Amjed Aboukhadijeh9:34.60CAOak RidgeMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.12Christopher Romo9:35.66CAWoodcreekMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.11Chris Haworth9:37.46 PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)Apr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Marcus McMillan14.05 PR (1.9)CAVacavilleMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Aaron Burney14.09 PR (1.9)CAGranite BayMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.12Chase Dixon14.11 PR (1.9)CANevada UnionMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.11Kyler Martin14.18CAVacavilleMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
5.10Dante Thomas14.45 (1.9)CAFairfieldMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.10Chris Mamon14.74 (-.3)CABeniciaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
7.10R.J. Frasier14.84CAJesuitMay 08Delta River Varsity Finals
8.11Nathan Hoal14.84cCADavisApr 23Elk Grove vs Davis Sr. High (League Meet)
9.11AJ Romine14.86 (1.9)CARio LindaMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.12Mike Broussard14.90 PRCAElk GroveMay 16Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chase Dixon37.73 PRCANevada UnionMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Mike Broussard37.77 PRCAElk GroveMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
3.10Dante Thomas37.81CAFairfieldMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
4.11Kyler Martin38.05 PRCAVacavilleMay 16Division 1 Finals
5.12Marcus McMillan38.08 PRCAVacavilleMay 16Division 1 Finals
6.11Willie Stallworth39.09 PRCAGrantMay 16SJS Division II Finals
7.10R.J. Frasier39.35CAJesuitMay 14SJS Division 1 Trials
8.12Sean Arsenault39.55 PRCAPonderosaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
9.12Matt Reyes39.78 PRCAGaltMay 16SJS Division II Finals
10.11Josh Carter39.87 PRCARocklinMay 16SJS Division II Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Marquese Smith
Joey Arrigo
R.J. Frasier
Tom Blocker
42.14CAJesuitMay 08Delta River Varsity Finals
2.-Relay Team42.32CAFairfieldMay 16Division 1 Finals
3.-Camden Taylor
Gavin Banks
Jory Rucker
Johnell Murphy
42.58CAFranklin (EG)May 30CIF State Championship Prelims
4.-Jordan Morrow
Jordan Miranda
Damola Fashokun
Demetric Gamble
42.75CARodriguezMay 16SJS Division II Finals
5.-Michael Elliott
Jordan Magnusson
Cullen Newsome
Josh Griffin
42.76CARosevilleMay 16SJS Division II Finals
6.-Sedale Hunter
Josh Martin
Tyler Odom
Daniel Martin
42.78CAMonterey TrailMay 16Division 1 Finals
7.-Marvin Lamb
Durawan Howard
Willie Stallworth
Boris Davis
42.86CAGrantMay 16SJS Division II Finals
8.-Relay Team42.97CASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.-Relay Team43.00CAEdisonMay 16Division 1 Finals
10.-Relay Team43.15CALincoln (S)May 16Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.19CAFairfieldMay 16Division 1 Finals
2.-Relay Team3:19.69CAGrantApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.-Larry Morla
Reid Konkel
George Cook-Cantu
Asa Jackson
3:20.18CAChristian BrothersMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.-Brandon Davis
Damola Fashokun
Jordan Miranda
Vijay Tidwell
3:20.65CARodriguezMay 16SJS Division II Finals
5.-R.J. Frasier
Gio Piccone
Marquese Smith
Tom Blocker
3:21.65CAJesuitMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.-Relay Team3:22.00CAEast UnionMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.-Relay Team3:22.50CASheldon (CA)May 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.-Relay Team3:22.82CAGrace DavisMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.-Relay Team3:23.31CAVintageMay 16Division 1 Finals
10.-Ross McNamara
Caleb Fiedor
Johnathan Terry
Anthony Mallory
3:23.44CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 16Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derek Sinclair56' 8 PRCASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12John Velasquez55' 3.5 PRCAVacavilleApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
3.10Austin Harlicker53' 7.5CANevada UnionMar 12Granite Bay @ Nevada Union SFL Dual
4.11Andrew Titherington53' 1.25CAJesuitApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Andrew Smock53' 0 PRCAGranite BayMay 16SJS Division II Finals
6.12Ryan Eckert52' 10 PRCARocklinMay 14SJS Division II Trials
7.12Ricky Lazaro52' 4 PRCAElk GroveMay 10Delta Valley Conference League Meet
8.11Roddy Dash51' 9.5CABuhach ColonyMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.12Edward Agbigay51' 5 PRCAVacavilleMay 16Division 1 Finals
10.11Tucker Weathers51' 3.75CABret HarteMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Andrew Titherington163' 6CAJesuitApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.12John Velasquez156' 11 PRCAVacavilleApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
3.12Derek Sinclair156' 5 PRCASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.10Joe Taufetee154' 5 PRCAVallejoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
5.12Michael Goytia153' 8 PRCAWoodcreekMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.11Scott Tincup153' 1CAGaltMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Ricky Lazaro152' 1 PRCAElk GroveApr 23Elk Grove vs Davis Sr. High (League Meet)
8.12Josh Griffin151' 10 PRCARosevilleMay 07SFL League Meet Trials
9.10Josh Hines151' 8CAJesuitMay 16Division 1 Finals
10.12Ryan Eckert150' 5 PRCARocklinMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ray Nikzat6' 9 PRCALodiMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Isaac Serwanga6' 8 PRCAJesuitMay 16Division 1 Finals
3.11Ronyea Ellington6' 7 PRCAPattersonMay 08WAC Finals
4.12Zac Maybury6' 5 PRCARio AmericanoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
5.12Zachary Maybury6' 4 PRCARio AmericanoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
12Michael Souza6' 4 PRCAEl CaminoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
11David Biscivic6' 4 PRCACentral CatholicApr 24WAC Meet
11Eric Rice6' 4CABella VistaMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
11Rashad Adams6' 4 PRCAInderkumMar 22Grant Invitational
11James Bonner6' 4 PRCACordovaMar 08CAL Invitational
12Dominick Eastman6' 4 PRCAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
11Darius Bell6' 4CAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
12Camden Taylor6' 4CAFranklin (EG)May 10Delta Valley Conference League Meet
12Mike Souza6' 4 PRCAEl CaminoApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Blair Wallingford16' 7 PRCARosevilleApr 12Arcadia Invitational
2.12Derek Masterson16' 2 PRCAPonderosaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
3.11Robbie Simmons15' 7CARocklinMay 07SFL League Meet Trials
4.11Derick Hinch15' 1CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
5.11Cale Simmons15' 0CARocklinApr 05Thunder Invitational
11Mike Starr15' 0CAFolsomMay 16Division 1 Finals
7.12Derick Hinch14' 10 PRCAPlacerMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
8.12Joshua Day14' 8 PRCAPitmanApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.12Tyler Bickley14' 4 PRCAOak RidgeMar 26Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
10.12Thao Tran14' 0 PRCATurlockApr 09Turlock vs Merced
11Jordon Alviso14' 0CAGranite BayMar 15Sacramento State HS Track Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Michael Elliott24' 4.25 PRCARosevilleMay 16SJS Division II Finals
2.12Gianni Vernon-Reynolds22' 11.25 PRCAFolsomJun 21pausatf
3.12Philip Rutherford22' 10 PRCALincoln-LMay 07Pioneer Valley League Trials
4.11Justin Sutter22' 7.25CAGranite BayFeb 29Davis vs. Granite Bay Scrimmage
5.10Jory Rucker22' 5.75CAFranklin (EG)Apr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
6.11Chaz Smith22' 4.5CASt Mary’sMay 16Division 1 Finals
7.11Jaeson Flores22' 4 PRCAFairfieldMay 16Division 1 Finals
8.12Joaquin Orejel22' 2 PR (.8)CACordovaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
9.12Anthony Dials22' 1.25 PR (2.4)CALincoln (S)May 30CIF State Championship Prelims
10Chris Mamon22' 1.25 (.6)CABeniciaMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Isaac Serwanga48' 4 PRCAJesuitMay 16Division 1 Finals
2.12Adrian Speed47' 0 PR (2.6)CAChristian BrothersMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.11Eric Cummings45' 7.5 PR (4.8)CACenterMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.10Chris Mamon45' 7 (2.9)CABeniciaMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12Dirinna Uwakwe45' 6 PR (3.7)CASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.11Afrikaa Holloway45' 2CAMercedMay 14SJS Division 1 Trials
7.10Theo Wofford45' 1.5 PRCAStaggMay 13SJS Division 1 Trials
8.12Kyle Baxter45' 1 PR (.8)CAEl CaminoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
9.12Gianni Vernon-Reynolds45' 0 PRCAFolsomMay 14SJS Division 1 Trials
10.12John Waiters44' 11.5 PR (.7)CAEdisonMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.