Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12D'Wayne Eskridge10.51 PR (1.0)INBlufftonJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Cevin Crawford10.60 PRINMichigan CityApr 29Zionsville Invitational
3.12Daniel Afolabi10.67 PRINWest LafayetteMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 19 (West Lafayette)
4.11Jarel Shaw10.69 PR (1.0)INPikeJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
12Matthew Lockridge10.69 PRINMichigan CityMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
6.12Andrew DeRidder10.76 PRINFranklin CentralMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 32 (Whiteland Community)
7.12Jeremiah Ratliff10.77 PRINPortageMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
8.12John Ramsey10.78 PRINZionsvilleApr 29Zionsville Invitational
9.12Garret Shoemaker10.79 PRINCrown PointMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
10.12Kiante Enis10.81INWinchester CommunityMay 05Randolph County Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12D'Wayne Eskridge21.54 (1.1)INBlufftonJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Jeremiah Ratliff21.61 PR (-.6)IN PortageJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
3.12Michael DeFoe21.66 PR (-.6)IN Hamilton HeightsJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
4.12Bailey Gessinger21.74 PR (.7)INNorthwoodJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.12Joseph Everett21.80 PR (1.0)INIndianapolis Cardinal RitterJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.11Noah McBride21.95INEvansville HarrisonMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
7.12Andrew DeRidder21.96 PRINFranklin CentralMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 3 (Franklin Community)
8.11Raphael Richardson21.98 PRINAvonMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 25 (Plainfield)
9.12Garret Shoemaker21.99 PR (2.2)INCrown PointJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
10.12Adrian Schumpert22.01 PR (1.1)INLawrence NorthJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Travis Sperry-Allison47.87 PRINValparaisoJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Tyler Kirtz48.18 PRINBrownsburgJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.11Christopher Ferrell48.28 PRINLeoMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW Northside)
4.12Andrew McFarland48.34 PRINColumbia CityMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 14 (Goshen)
5.12John Chavis48.62 PRIN Indianapolis Bishop ChatardJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
6.12Owen Munson48.72 PRINNorthwesternJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
7.17-18Isaiah Ware49.03 PRINIndiana Storm TrackJun 26USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Jake Maple49.29 PRINPlainfieldMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
9.12Austin Mason49.31 PRINIndianapolis CathedralJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
10.12Steven Helm49.34 PRINValparaisoMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cooper Williams1:49.75 PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
2.12Hariharan Sathyamurthy1:52.65INBrownsburgMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
3.12Clayton Goldman1:53.40 PRIN Lake CentralJun 11Midwest Distance Classic
4.12Oliver Rigg1:53.65 PRINZionsvilleMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
5.12Tony Newbern1:53.88 PRINAvonMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
6.12Ben Veatch1:53.94 PRINCarmelMay 06Hamilton County Championship
7.12Alec Hartman1:54.32INWestfieldMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
8.11Aaron Bennett1:54.35INWestfieldMay 06Hamilton County Championship
9.11Peter Werling1:54.70 PRINFishersMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
10.11Jacob Adams1:55.21INMichigan CityMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Veatch4:08.38 PRINCarmelJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.10Gabe Fendel4:09.18INHamilton SoutheasternJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.12Brayden Law4:11.46 PRINHomesteadJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.11Parker Jones4:12.71 PRINPendleton HeightsJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.12Cooper Williams4:13.00 PRINWest LafayetteApr 15Flashes Showcase
6.12Alec Hartman4:13.32 PRINWestfieldApr 15Flashes Showcase
7.12Evan Johnson4:13.59 PRINWest LafayetteApr 15Flashes Showcase
8.12Cameron Clements4:13.85 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)Apr 15Flashes Showcase
9.12Oliver Rigg4:15.08 PRINZionsvilleApr 15Flashes Showcase
10.12Christian Noble4:15.34 PRINMt. Vernon (Fortville)Apr 15Flashes Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ben Veatch8:54.06INCarmelApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.12Christian Noble9:04.71 PRINMt. Vernon (Fortville)Jun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.12Evan Johnson9:08.04 PRINWest LafayetteJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.12David Coffey9:12.44 PRIN Brebeuf JesuitJun 11Midwest Distance Classic
5.12Brayden Law9:13.77 PRINHomesteadJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.11Ben Wagoner9:14.48INHamilton SoutheasternJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
7.12Max Wehrle9:15.29 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
8.12Cameron Clements9:17.32INCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
9.10Skylar Stidam9:19.56INChristian Academy Of IndianaApr 30Eastern Relays
10.11Curtis Eckstein9:20.00INOldenburg AcademyJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Makiyah Smallwood14.11 PR (.9)INMichigan CityJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Michael DeFoe14.16 PR (.9)INHamilton HeightsJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.11Brandon McGuire14.17 PR (6.6)AZRaymond S KellisApr 1513th Annual Hohokam Invitational
4.11Daveon Finley14.28INPortageMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
12Chris Evans14.28 PR (.9)INBen DavisJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.12DeShaun French14.30 PRINShelbyvilleMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 32 (Whiteland Community)
7.11David Felton14.37 PRINEvansville HarrisonMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
8.12Kivahni Myers14.43 PR (.9)INLawrence NorthJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
9.12Bruce (Bijay) Stephens14.52 PR (.9)INFort Wayne NorthropJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
10.12Sean Thompson14.57 PRINLapelMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 21 (Mount Vernon (Fortville))
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Brandon McGuire37.58AZRaymond S KellisMay 04AIA Division II State Championships
2.12Dushawn Tunstall37.59 PRINLawrence NorthJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.12Bruce (Bijay) Stephens38.06 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW Northside)
4.11Jalen Walker38.17INCarmelJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.10Cole Maguire38.29 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.11Makiyah Smallwood38.36 PRINMichigan CityMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
7.12Sean Thompson38.59 PRINLapelMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 1 (North Central)
8.12Alex Koenemann38.70 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
9.12Thomas Jones38.71 PRINMerrillvilleMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
12Jackson Hohlt38.71 PRINCenter GroveJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Josiah Edwards
Chris Evans
Julian Ladd
Christian Powell
41.60INBen DavisJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.Daveon Finley
Elijah Gauldin
Greg Milledge
Jeremiah Ratliff
41.61INPortageMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
3.Andrew DeRidder
Kain Idele
Travon Padgett
Robert Ritter
41.93INFranklin CentralMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 3 (Franklin Community)
4.Adrian Schumpert
Deangelo Mason
Dushawn Tunstall
Kivahni Myers
42.11INLawrence NorthJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.Brian Kipkulei
Raphael Richardson
Nate Schaecher
Darnell Tolliver
42.21INAvonMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 25 (Plainfield)
6.Jacob Abrams
Adam Saleh
Marcus Perkins
Peter Soderstrom
42.23INCarmelMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
7.Titus McCoy
Zak Smith
Grant Mason
Russ Yeast
42.33INCenter GroveMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 3 (Franklin Community)
8.EJ Biokoro
Darren Corzan
Philip Flores
Kevin Wissing
42.34INChestertonJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
Garret Shoemaker
Robert Harrell
Zach Stewart
Shane McCormick
42.34INCrown PointJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
10.Cam Shank
Justin Becker
Jack Givens
Nick Novotny
42.36INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Keith Allen
James Griffin
Spencer Gudgel
Jalen Walker
3:18.20INCarmelMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.Logan Bontrager
Tyler Boyer
Zak Smith
Jackson Hohlt
3:18.66INCenter GroveJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team3:18.78INValparaisoMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
4.Brett Woods
Jalen Royal
Bijay Stephens
Shaton Vaughn
3:19.18IN Fort Wayne NorthropJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Hunter Johnson
Bryce Kirtz
Tyler Kirtz
Hariharan Sathyamurthy
3:19.38INBrownsburgMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
6.Peyton DePriest
Richard Dillon
Harrison Weber
Raphael Richardson
3:19.52INAvonJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
7.Thomas Jones
Nick Owens
Jorale Wheeler
Darryl Robinson
3:19.72INMerrillvilleJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
8.Javier Alvarado
Dallace Jones
Chris Guteriez
Mike Tutsie
3:19.82INWarren CentralJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
Zach Archer
Josh Brisco
Jake Maple
Andrew Zoss
3:19.82INPlainfieldMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
10.John Chavis
Brandon Sammy
Nick Grote
Robert Sammy
3:20.25INIndianapolis Bishop ChatardJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Mitchell Curl
Dylan Williams
Evan Johnson
Cooper Williams
7:44.45INWest LafayetteJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.Aaron Bennett
Alec Hartman
Nick Leahy
Sam Henthorn
7:45.17INWestfieldJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.Ben Schwartz
Carter Meyer
Cameron Clements
Wesley Garrison
7:47.13INCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.Marcus Ellington
Deven Ramsey
Noah Richardson
Mychal Vinson
7:47.68INPikeJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.Jazz Briggs
Madison King
Hunter Wakefield
Tony Newbern
7:48.78INAvonJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.Cole Easterday
Casey Garvey
Clayton Goldman
Takoda Potts
7:51.35INLake CentralMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
7.Matthew Fink
Brady Harless
Evan Williamson
David Coffey
7:51.44INBrebeuf JesuitJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
8.James Pescio
Jon Balda
Teddy Browning
Spencer Gudgel
7:52.24INCarmelJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
9.Ethan McChristian
Carlos Martinez
Logan Meeter
Jonathan Zygmunt
7:54.97INValparaisoMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
10.Alec Gerlach
Matthew Mosak
Dylan Wallace
Matthew Wielgus
7:56.81INCrown PointJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jalil Brewer62' 9.5 PRINBen DavisApr 29MIC Championships
2.11Ryder Emberton62' 0.5 PRINWhiteland CommunityJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.12Trenton Fanta58' 6 PRINHanover CentralMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point)
4.12Rondell Weathers57' 1.75 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalApr 16Patriot Challenge
5.11Logan Calvin56' 7.25INBloomington NorthJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.12Rhett Meyers56' 1 PRINColumbus EastMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 3 (Franklin Community)
7.11Nick Ray55' 9.5 PRINHobartApr 16Little 5
8.12Peter Wiegand55' 9 PRINSouth Bend St. JosephMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 6 (Warsaw)
9.11Joe Barnes55' 7.5INBrownstown CentralMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
10.12Mike Johnson55' 6 PRINPortageMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cameron Tidd181' 11INCenter GroveJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Rhett Meyers180' 2 PRINColumbus EastJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.11Nick Ray179' 7 PRINHobartApr 16Little 5
4.11Pompey Coleman176' 8 PRINBen DavisApr 29MIC Championships
5.12Will Hopkins176' 7 PRINBloomington SouthMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
6.12Trenton Fanta176' 0 PRINHanover CentralMay 12GSSC Championships
7.11Ryder Emberton174' 3 PRINWhiteland CommunityJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
8.12James Jamicich174' 1 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
9.12Grant Harris173' 1 PRINSouthern WellsJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
10.12Dean Fraker168' 9 PRINPerry MeridianJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Nate Patterson7' 0INPlymouthApr 23Goshen Relays
12Daniel Armstrong7' 0 PRINMichigan CityJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.12ShanQuan Hemphill6' 11 PRINMichigan CityJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.12Kevin Porter6' 10.5 PRINEvansville BosseMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
5.11Rahman Minor6' 8.25IN PikeJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Noah Rogers6' 8 PRINFishersMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
7.10Isaac Brown6' 7INDekalbMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
8.10Matthew Jenkins6' 6.5 PRINMitchellMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
9.11Kaden Branam6' 6INWaldronMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 05 (Columbus North)
12Nolan Vandergriff6' 6 PRINEvansville NorthMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
12Neal Greene6' 6 PRINNorth Central (Farmersburg)Jun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
9Jordan Anderson6' 6 PRINValparaisoMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
11Brandon Eberle6' 6INEastern (Pekin)May 26IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
12Jordan Wilkerson6' 6 PRINBen DavisApr 16Ben Davis Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ryan Lipe17' 0INCarmelJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Ethan Bray16' 6 PRINHamilton SoutheasternMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
10Colton Crum16' 6INFrankfortJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.11Wiiliam Williamson16' 3 PRINWinamac CommunityJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.12Alex Shinnerl15' 9 PRINCastleJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.11Mitch Lipe15' 6 PRINCarmelMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
7.12Jeremy Seiler15' 0 PRINFremontMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
11Josh Hall15' 0 PRINCenter GroveJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
9.11Mark Bertke14' 6 PRINEast CentralJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
12Vincent Schipper14' 6 PRINFort Wayne Bishop DwengerJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
12Richard Mon14' 6 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW Northside)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Christian Powell24' 2.25 PR (1.3)INBen DavisJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12D'Wayne Eskridge23' 8.5 PR (-1.0)INBlufftonJun 04IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.12Eric Burns23' 8.25 PRINCulver AcademiesApr 16Midwest Prep Invitational
4.12Jacob Wasz23' 8 PRINWheelerMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
5.11Antonio Villegas23' 6.25INFloyd CentralMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Floyd Central)
6.11Mitchell Burton23' 2.5 PRINColumbus NorthMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 05 (Columbus North)
7.12Chris Evans23' 1.25 PRINBen DavisMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 1 (North Central)
8.12Justin Saylor22' 11 PRINRoncalliApr 16Midwest Prep Invitational
9.12Jason Novak22' 9.75 PRINWheelerMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso)
10.11Micah Oberhausen22' 9.5 PRINProvidenceApr 14New Albany Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.