View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Matt Freie10.94cPRCAPlacerApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
2.12Tony Gobern11.08 (-1.0)PRCADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
3.12Jamaal Williams11.14cPRCACalvary Temple ChristianMar 28Harvest League #2
12Philip Rutherford11.14cPRCALincoln-LApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
11Zach Graves11.14cPRCAWhitneyApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
6.12Josh Ham11.24cPRCAPattersonApr 17WAC Meet
7.12Josh Sarver11.34cPRCAWhitneyApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
8.11Valdez Nelson11.35PRCALindhurstMay 07G.E.L. Championships
10Kevin Stroughter11.35CASan JuanMay 13Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
10.12John Paul Turner11.36CAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
12Anthony Gobern11.36 (-.7)CADel CampoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tony Gobern21.95 (-1.3)PRCADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
2.11James Orth22.34cPRCACentral CatholicApr 17WAC Meet
3.12Jamaal Williams22.44cPRCACalvary Temple ChristianMar 28Harvest League #2
4.12Robby Samano22.74cPRCAPattersonApr 03WAC Meet
12Philip Rutherford22.74cPRCALincoln-LApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
6.12Nathan Caris22.88 (-2.7)CAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Josh Ham22.94cPRCAPattersonApr 17WAC Meet
12Bruno Gotzmer22.94cPRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
9.12Vaughn Webb22.95PRCAHighlandsMay 07G.E.L. Championships
10.12Duncan Malova23.05PRCAEncinaMay 07G.E.L. Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Abdiel Martinez-Ramos49.45PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Nick Konradi49.83PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Duncan Malova49.94PRCAEncinaMay 07G.E.L. Championships
4.11Nicky Batteate50.14PRCAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Ian Brown50.89CAGolden SierraMar 08CAL Invitational
6.12Anthony Bryant50.91PRCAMesa VerdeMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
7.11Jake Hummel50.96CACalaverasApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
8.12Bruno Gotzmer51.01PRCAPlacerMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
9.12Jimmy Braitman51.03PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Jacob Erbeck51.25PRCACalaverasApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Joey Villasenor1:54.53PRCALindhurstMay 3090th CIF State Championships Prelims
2.12German Fernandez1:55.5hPRCARiverbankMay 07TVL Championships
3.12Patrick Nilan1:57.03CARio AmericanoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.10Matt Airola1:58.57PRCABret HarteApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.10Garrett Keith1:58.96CAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
6.11Robert Campagnone1:59.88CACasa RobleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.11Louis Lazar2:00.75PRCAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
8.10Luke Stancliff2:01.02CAPlacerMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
9.9Darren Centi2:02.31CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
10.12Daniel Young2:02.80PRCAMesa VerdeMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12German Fernandez4:00.29PRCARiverbankMay 3190th CIF State Championships Finals
2.11Dan Mitchell4:15.49PRCADel CampoMay 3090th CIF State Championships Prelims
3.10Matt Airola4:21.89CABret HarteMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.11Evan Bornstein4:23.42CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.10Josh Mercado4:24.51CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
6.12Joey Villasenor4:27.92PRCALindhurstMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
7.12Patrick Nilan4:29.25CARio AmericanoMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
8.11Matt Case4:29.62CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
9.12Tomas Evangelista4:30.34PRCAPlacerMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
10.12Stuart Ballew4:34.03PRCAPlacerMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12German Fernandez8:34.23PRCARiverbankMay 3190th CIF State Championships Finals
2.12James Tracy9:00.01PRCADel CampoMay 3190th CIF State Championships Finals
3.11Evan Bornstein9:43.52CAEl Camino (Sacramento)Apr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.10Josh Mercado9:44.08CADel CampoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
5.12Tomas Evangelista9:46.30PRCAPlacerMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.12Nuno Espadinha9:47.82PRCALivingstonMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.11Roberto Alvarez9:51.83CAWeston RanchMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
8.10Nick Read9:53.66CAColfaxMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
9.11Wesley Cox9:56.71PRCAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
10.9Nathan Jackson10:14.23CABig Valley ChristianApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11James Orth15.14cPRCACentral CatholicMay 08WAC Finals
2.10Angell Mayfield15.16 (-.7)CAWeston RanchApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Matt Hagan15.24cCAElliot ChristianMar 14Harvest League #1
11Matt Wooding15.24cCALivingstonMay 08WAC Finals
5.12Avery White15.34 (-2.1)CASierraApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11James Dills15.57CABella VistaMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
7.11Tyler Murdoch15.77 (-2.1)PRCAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Bryce Peterson15.94cPRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
9.9Koal Swisley16.04cCAPlacerApr 23Mesa Verde Dual Meet
10.12Jeff Sinclair16.10PRCAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryce Peterson39.94cPRCAPlacerApr 23Mesa Verde Dual Meet
2.12Marc Miglin40.64cPRCARiverbankApr 16Escalon vs. Riverbank Dual
3.11James Dills40.68CABella VistaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.12Dominick Eastman40.72PRCAHighlandsApr 05Thunder Invitational
5.12Matt Hagan40.74cPRCAElliot ChristianMar 12Lodi News Sentinal
6.11James Orth40.84cPRCACentral CatholicMay 01WAC Meet
7.11Matt Wooding41.44cCALivingstonMay 08WAC Finals
8.12Eugene Alston41.90PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
12Derick Hinch41.90PRCAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
10.10Angell Mayfield42.02CAWeston RanchApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.97CASierraMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.-Asher Gotzmer
Matt Freie
Seth Parrish
Bruno Gotzmer
43.58CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
3.-Ramon Ellington
Ronyea Ellington
Josh Ham
Robby Samano
44.04cCAPattersonMay 08WAC Finals
4.-John Paul Turner
Trevor Peterson
Ben Martin
Casey Evett
44.10CAEl DoradoMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.-Jorden Angel
Josh Sarver
Tim Burner
Zach Graves
44.17CAWhitneyMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
6.-Relay Team44.24CAOakdaleMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.-David Biscivic
Chandler Morrison
Kory Simmons-Varni
Max Nelson
44.44cCACentral CatholicApr 03WAC Meet
8.-Relay Team44.56CAEncinaMay 13Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
9.-Joshua Barlow
Tom Spells
James Samuel
Vaughn Webb
44.85CAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.-Jeff Divine
Cody Harris
Jordan Harvey
Brandon Downey
45.02CAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:22.00CAEast UnionMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.-Nick Kenoyer
Asher Gotzmer
Bruno Gotzmer
Bryce Peterson
3:26.85CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
3.-Devin Spencer
Tristan Baer
Robert Campagnone
Lawrence Faulkner
3:27.02CACasa RobleMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.-Matt Winterer
Casey Evett
Trevor Peterson
Garrett Keith
3:29.60CAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
5.-Javan Bowsher
Drake Walker
Daniel Johnson
Cody Jones
3:30.38CACalaverasMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.-Jacob Barlow
Vaughn Webb
Michael Accettolla
Dominick Eastman
3:31.95CAHighlandsMay 07G.E.L. Championships
7.-Steven Collier
Jordan Harvey
Brandon Downey
Cody Harris
3:32.08CAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
8.-Brandon Flynn
Shawn Ivory
Lee Morris
Duncan Malova
3:32.13CAEncinaMay 07G.E.L. Championships
9.-Relay Team3:32.59CASierraMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
10.-Relay Team3:33.4hCACentral CatholicMay 08WAC Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derek Sinclair56' 8PRCASierraMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.11Tucker Weathers51' 3.75CABret HarteMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Zach Holzer50' 7PRCASierraMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.10Albert Millan50' 0CALivingstonMay 01WAC Meet
5.11Trevor Peterson49' 0.5PRCAEl DoradoApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.10A.J. Paul48' 11PRCAMarysvilleApr 30Marysville, Capital Christain, San Juan
7.11Raul Millan48' 1CALivingstonApr 10WAC meet
8.12Austin Wentworth47' 11.5PRCAWhitneyMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
9.12Carson Hendryx46' 10.5PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16SJS Division II Finals
10.12Jon Cucculelli46' 7PRCAOrestimbaMay 01WAC Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Derek Sinclair156' 5PRCASierraMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.12Evan Gunther148' 4PRCARiverbankMay 07TVL Championships
3.11Trevor Peterson148' 0CAEl DoradoMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.12Caleb Cartwright145' 7PRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
5.10Tim House144' 4CAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Anthony Mangino144' 1CAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
7.11Raul Millan142' 7CALivingstonApr 10WAC meet
8.12Spencer Williamson141' 11PRCAHughsonApr 16Modesto Christian
9.10Eddie Planteric140' 2CADel CampoApr 26Viking Track Classic
10.12Dean Perkins139' 7PRCAGolden SierraMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ronyea Ellington6' 7PRCAPattersonMay 08WAC Finals
2.12Michael Souza6' 6PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Zac Maybury6' 5PRCARio AmericanoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
4.12Dominick Eastman6' 4PRCAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
11Eric Rice6' 4CABella VistaMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
12Mike Souza6' 4PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)Apr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
11David Biscivic6' 4PRCACentral CatholicApr 24WAC Meet
12Zachary Maybury6' 4PRCARio AmericanoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
11Darius Bell6' 4CAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.12Daniel Young6' 3PRCAMesa VerdeApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
11James Dills6' 3CABella VistaApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Derick Hinch15' 1CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
2.11Mark Rhodes13' 0PRCAPlacerApr 23Mesa Verde Dual Meet
11Nick Law13' 0PRCAWhitneyFeb 27Vista Del Lago Duel
12John-Michael Chavez13' 0PRCAMariposaApr 25Southern League Meet #4
12Justin Schuler13' 0PRCABear RiverMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
6.11Tyler Murdoch12' 10CAOakdaleMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.12Jackson Price12' 9PRCAEscalonApr 26Pacific Grove Inv.
8.11Eric Judd12' 0PRCAWhitneyMar 19Rocklin Dual
10Casey DeYoung12' 0CARiverbankApr 09Hughson vs. Rivebank Dual
12Austin Bay12' 0PRCAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
12Anthony Loogman12' 0PRCAEscalonApr 12Amador Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Philip Rutherford22' 10PRCALincoln-LMay 07Pioneer Valley League Trials
2.12Matt Freie21' 8PRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
3.12Steven Collier21' 6.75PRCAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
4.12Matt Sedlmeyer21' 6PRCAHughsonApr 09Riverbank
5.11Donovan Wallace21' 4CARiverbankMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
6.12Tim Burner21' 2PRCAWhitneyApr 23Pioneer Valley League Tri Meet Bear River/El Dorado
12Doug Randle21' 2PRCASan JuanMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
8.12Dominick Eastman21' 1.25PRCAHighlandsMar 25Rio Linda Invitational
9.12Ernest Graham20' 10PRCAMira LomaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
12Darrell Johnson20' 10PRCAWeston RanchMar 12East Union vs Weston Ranch
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Dirinna Uwakwe45' 6 (3.7)PRCASierraMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.12Corbin Bell45' 4 (1.5)PRCAMantecaMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Kyle Baxter45' 1 (.8)PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16SJS Division II Finals
4.11Donovan Wallace44' 11PRCARiverbankMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
5.12Dominick Eastman44' 10.5 (1.2)PRCAHighlandsApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Eric Rice44' 0.5 (3.7)CABella VistaApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Keith Lester43' 5.5 (2.5)PRCABella VistaMay 23CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
8.12Nathan Puckett42' 10 (1.2)PRCALindenApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.10Matt Winterer42' 9.75PRCAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
12Anthony Bryant42' 9.75PRCAMesa VerdeMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.