Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Matt Freie10.94c PRCAPlacerApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
2.12Tony Gobern11.08 PR (-1.0)CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
3.11Zach Graves11.14c PRCAWhitneyApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
12Philip Rutherford11.14c PRCALincoln-LApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
12Jamaal Williams11.14c PRCACalvary Temple ChristianMar 28Harvest League #2
6.12Josh Ham11.24c PRCAPattersonApr 17WAC Meet
7.12Josh Sarver11.34c PRCAWhitneyApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
8.11Valdez Nelson11.35 PRCALindhurstMay 07G.E.L. Championships
10Kevin Stroughter11.35CASan JuanMay 13Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
10.12Anthony Gobern11.36 (-.7)CADel CampoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
12John Paul Turner11.36CAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tony Gobern21.95 PR (-1.3)CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
2.11James Orth22.34c PRCACentral CatholicApr 17WAC Meet
3.12Jamaal Williams22.44c PRCACalvary Temple ChristianMar 28Harvest League #2
4.12Robby Samano22.74c PRCAPattersonApr 03WAC Meet
12Philip Rutherford22.74c PRCALincoln-LApr 30Placer vs. Whitney vs. Lincoln
6.12Nathan Caris22.88 PR (-2.7)CAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Bruno Gotzmer22.94c PRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
12Josh Ham22.94c PRCAPattersonApr 17WAC Meet
9.12Vaughn Webb22.95 PRCAHighlandsMay 07G.E.L. Championships
10.12Duncan Malova23.05 PRCAEncinaMay 07G.E.L. Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Abdiel Martinez-Ramos49.45 PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Nick Konradi49.83 PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Duncan Malova49.94 PRCAEncinaMay 07G.E.L. Championships
4.11Nicky Batteate50.14 PRCAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Ian Brown50.89CAGolden SierraMar 08CAL Invitational
6.12Anthony Bryant50.91 PRCAMesa VerdeMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
7.11Jake Hummel50.96CACalaverasApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
8.12Bruno Gotzmer51.01 PRCAPlacerMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
9.12Jimmy Braitman51.03 PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Jacob Erbeck51.25 PRCACalaverasApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Joey Villasenor1:54.53 PRCALindhurstMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12German Fernandez1:55.5h PRCARiverbankMay 07TVL Championships
3.12Patrick Nilan1:57.03CARio AmericanoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.10Matt Airola1:58.57 PRCABret HarteApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.10Garrett Keith1:58.96CAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
6.12Pat Nilan1:59.28 PRCARio AmericanoApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.11Robert Campagnone1:59.88CACasa RobleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.11Louis Lazar2:00.75 PRCAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
9.10Luke Stancliff2:01.02CAPlacerMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.9Darren Centi2:02.31CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12German Fernandez4:00.29 PRCARiverbankMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
2.11Dan Mitchell4:15.49 PRCADel CampoMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
3.10Matt Airola4:21.89CABret HarteMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.11Evan Bornstein4:23.42CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.10Josh Mercado4:24.51CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
6.12Joey Villasenor4:27.92 PRCALindhurstMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
7.12Pat Nilan4:29.25CARio AmericanoMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
8.11Matt Case4:29.62CADel CampoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
9.12Tomas Evangelista4:30.34 PRCAPlacerMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
10.12Stuart Ballew4:34.03 PRCAPlacerMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12German Fernandez8:34.23 PRCARiverbankMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
2.12James Tracy9:00.01 PRCADel CampoMay 31CIF State Championship Finals
3.11Evan Bornstein9:43.52CAEl Camino (Sacramento)Apr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.10Josh Mercado9:44.08CADel CampoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
5.12Tomas Evangelista9:46.30 PRCAPlacerMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.12Nuno Espadinha9:47.82 PRCALivingstonMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.11Roberto Alvarez9:51.83CAWeston RanchMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.10Nick Read9:53.66CAColfaxMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.11Wesley Cox9:56.71 PRCAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
10.9Nathan Jackson10:14.23CABig Valley ChristianApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11James Orth15.14c PRCACentral CatholicMay 08WAC Finals
2.10Angell Mayfield15.16 (-.7)CAWeston RanchApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Matt Wooding15.24cCALivingstonMay 08WAC Finals
12Matt Hagan15.24cCAElliot ChristianMar 14Harvest League #1
5.12Avery White15.34 (-2.1)CASierraApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11James Dills15.57CABella VistaMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
7.11Tyler Murdoch15.77 PR (-2.1)CAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Bryce Peterson15.94c PRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
9.9Koal Swisley16.04cCAPlacerApr 23Mesa Verde Dual Meet
10.12Jeff Sinclair16.10 PRCAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryce Peterson39.94c PRCAPlacerApr 23Mesa Verde Dual Meet
2.12Marc Miglin40.64c PRCARiverbankApr 16Escalon vs. Riverbank Dual
3.11James Dills40.68CABella VistaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.12Dominick Eastman40.72 PRCAHighlandsApr 05Thunder Invitational
5.12Matt Hagan40.74c PRCAElliot ChristianMar 12Lodi News Sentinal
6.11James Orth40.84c PRCACentral CatholicMay 01WAC Meet
7.11Matt Wooding41.44cCALivingstonMay 08WAC Finals
8.12Eugene Alston41.90 PRCAEast UnionApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
12Derick Hinch41.90 PRCAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
10.10Angell Mayfield42.02CAWeston RanchApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.97CASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.-Asher Gotzmer
Matt Freie
Seth Parrish
Bruno Gotzmer
43.58CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
3.-Ramon Ellington
Ronyea Ellington
Josh Ham
Robby Samano
44.04cCAPattersonMay 08WAC Finals
4.-John Paul Turner
Trevor Peterson
Ben Martin
Casey Evett
44.10CAEl DoradoMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.-Jorden Angel
Josh Sarver
Tim Burner
Zach Graves
44.17CAWhitneyMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
6.-Relay Team44.24CAOakdaleMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.-David Biscivic
Chandler Morrison
Kory Simmons-Varni
Max Nelson
44.44cCACentral CatholicApr 03WAC Meet
8.-Relay Team44.56CAEncinaMay 13Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
9.-Joshua Barlow
Tom Spells
James Samuel
Vaughn Webb
44.85CAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.-Jeff Divine
Cody Harris
Jordan Harvey
Brandon Downey
45.02CAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:22.00CAEast UnionMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.-Nick Kenoyer
Asher Gotzmer
Bruno Gotzmer
Bryce Peterson
3:26.85CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
3.-Devin Spencer
Tristan Baer
Robert Campagnone
Lawrence Faulkner
3:27.02CACasa RobleMay 16SJS Division II Finals
4.-Matt Winterer
Casey Evett
Trevor Peterson
Garrett Keith
3:29.60CAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
5.-Javan Bowsher
Drake Walker
Daniel Johnson
Cody Jones
3:30.38CACalaverasMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.-Jacob Barlow
Vaughn Webb
Michael Accettolla
Dominick Eastman
3:31.95CAHighlandsMay 07G.E.L. Championships
7.-Steven Collier
Jordan Harvey
Brandon Downey
Cody Harris
3:32.08CAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
8.-Brandon Flynn
Shawn Ivory
Lee Morris
Duncan Malova
3:32.13CAEncinaMay 07G.E.L. Championships
9.-Relay Team3:32.59CASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.-Relay Team3:33.4hCACentral CatholicMay 08WAC Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derek Sinclair56' 8 PRCASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.11Tucker Weathers51' 3.75CABret HarteMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.12Zach Holzer50' 7 PRCASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.10Albert Millan50' 0CALivingstonMay 01WAC Meet
5.11Trevor Peterson49' 0.5 PRCAEl DoradoApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.10A.J. Paul48' 11 PRCAMarysvilleApr 30Marysville, Capital Christain, San Juan
7.11Raul Millan48' 1CALivingstonApr 10WAC meet
8.12Austin Wentworth47' 11.5 PRCAWhitneyMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
9.12Carson Hendryx46' 10.5 PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16SJS Division II Finals
10.12Jon Cucculelli46' 7 PRCAOrestimbaMay 01WAC Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Derek Sinclair156' 5 PRCASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Evan Gunther148' 4 PRCARiverbankMay 07TVL Championships
3.11Trevor Peterson148' 0CAEl DoradoMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.12Caleb Cartwright145' 7 PRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
5.10Tim House144' 4CAOakdaleApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Anthony Mangino144' 1CAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
7.11Raul Millan142' 7CALivingstonApr 10WAC meet
8.12Spencer Williamson141' 11 PRCAHughsonApr 16Modesto Christian
9.10Eddie Planteric140' 2CADel CampoApr 26Viking Track Classic
10.12Dean Perkins139' 7 PRCAGolden SierraMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ronyea Ellington6' 7 PRCAPattersonMay 08WAC Finals
2.12Zac Maybury6' 5 PRCARio AmericanoApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
3.11David Biscivic6' 4 PRCACentral CatholicApr 24WAC Meet
11Darius Bell6' 4CAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
12Zachary Maybury6' 4 PRCARio AmericanoMay 16SJS Division II Finals
12Michael Souza6' 4 PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16SJS Division II Finals
11Eric Rice6' 4CABella VistaMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
12Dominick Eastman6' 4 PRCAHighlandsApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
12Mike Souza6' 4 PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)Apr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.12Daniel Young6' 3 PRCAMesa VerdeApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
11James Dills6' 3CABella VistaApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Derick Hinch15' 1CAPlacerMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
2.12Derick Hinch14' 10 PRCAPlacerMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
3.12John-Michael Chavez13' 0 PRCAMariposaApr 25Southern League Meet #4
11Mark Rhodes13' 0 PRCAPlacerApr 23Mesa Verde Dual Meet
12Justin Schuler13' 0 PRCABear RiverMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
11Nick Law13' 0 PRCAWhitneyFeb 27Vista Del Lago Duel
7.12Jackson Price12' 9 PRCAEscalonApr 26Pacific Grove Inv.
8.12Austin Bay12' 0 PRCAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
11Eric Judd12' 0 PRCAWhitneyMar 19Rocklin Dual
12Anthony Loogman12' 0 PRCAEscalonApr 12Amador Relays
10Casey DeYoung12' 0CARiverbankApr 09Hughson vs. Rivebank Dual
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Philip Rutherford22' 10 PRCALincoln-LMay 07Pioneer Valley League Trials
2.12Matt Freie21' 8 PRCAPlacerApr 09El Dorado Dual Meet
3.12Steven Collier21' 6.75 PRCAColfaxMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
4.12Matt Sedlmeyer21' 6 PRCAHughsonApr 09Riverbank
5.11Donovan Wallace21' 4CARiverbankMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
6.12Doug Randle21' 2 PRCASan JuanMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
12Tim Burner21' 2 PRCAWhitneyApr 23Pioneer Valley League Tri Meet Bear River/El Dorado
8.12Dominick Eastman21' 1.25 PRCAHighlandsMar 25Rio Linda Invitational
9.12Darrell Johnson20' 10 PRCAWeston RanchMar 12East Union vs Weston Ranch
12Ernest Graham20' 10 PRCAMira LomaMay 16SJS Division II Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Dirinna Uwakwe45' 6 PR (3.7)CASierraMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Kyle Baxter45' 1 PR (.8)CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16SJS Division II Finals
3.11Donovan Wallace44' 11 PRCARiverbankMay 15Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
4.12Dominick Eastman44' 10.5 PR (1.2)CAHighlandsApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.11Eric Rice44' 0.5 (3.7)CABella VistaApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Keith Lester43' 5.5 PR (2.5)CABella VistaMay 23Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Nathan Puckett42' 10 PR (1.2)CALindenApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.10Matt Winterer42' 9.75 PRCAEl DoradoMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
12Anthony Bryant42' 9.75 PRCAMesa VerdeMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
10.12Nigel Malone42' 8.5 PR (4.6)CASierraApr 26Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.