Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Smith Charles10.77 PR (-.4)MAMiltonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
2.10Davonte Burnett10.78MANeedhamMay 14Andover Invitational
3.12Anthony DeNitto10.90 PR (2.1)MA Newton SouthJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12George Biney10.91 PR (.0)MAWorcester Vo TechMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
5.12Jamyre Soberanis10.94 PRMANewton SouthMay 18DCL Championship Meet
6.11Nikolas Smith10.97 (-.4)MANorthamptonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.12Clifton Gerring11.04 PR (-.3)MAStoughtonMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
8.12Dom Cozier11.06 (2.1)MAMilton AcademyMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
9.12Manasseh Konadu11.07 PR (.0)MASouth CommunityMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
12Raymond Gorzela11.07 PRMAAndoverMay 21Merrimack Valley
12Zaire Wilson11.07 PR (.7)MANorthfield-Mt HermonMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nikolas Smith21.62MANorthamptonMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
2.12Miguel Oyler-Castrillo21.97 PR (.3)MANewton NorthJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.12Edward Boamah22.01 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
4.12George Biney22.03 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
5.11Noah Shute22.10 PR (.3)MALexingtonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.11Joe Gaudreau22.11 PR (-.7)MAWilmingtonJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
7.10Davonte Burnett22.12MANeedhamMay 18Bay State Conference Meet
8.12Michael Cuthbert22.14MAHopkintonMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
9.10Angel Figueroa22.17MAFitchburgMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
10.12Raymond Gorzela22.18 PR (.3)MAAndoverJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Rodney Agyare-May47.67MA BurncoatJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Myles Holt48.50 PRMANatickJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.12Austin Lin48.84 PRMAWatertownJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
4.12Alex Rus49.06 PRMANewton NorthMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
5.12Lucas Holt49.18 PRMANatickJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.10Phillips Magre49.29MASomervilleJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.11Nikolas Smith49.60 PRMANorthamptonMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
8.12Cole O'Flaherty49.78MAMilton AcademyMay 14ISTA Championships
12Jacob Gore49.78MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
10.12Frank McField49.82 PRMABelmont HillMay 14ISTA Championships
11Everett Pirtle49.82MAAlgonquin RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrDrew Piazza1:48.46NHNew HampshireMay 15IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
2.12Andrew Ernst1:50.95 PRMAMarbleheadMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
3.12Greg Moschella1:52.19 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
4.12Grant Hauver1:53.14 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
5.12Max Michaud1:53.48 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.12Matt D'Anieri1:53.79 PRMAWellesleyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.12George Papoulis1:54.22 PRMAHaverhillJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
8.11Colin Grip1:54.70 PRMAActon-Boxborough RegJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.10Devin Connell1:55.23MAAndoverJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
10.11Shawn Carlson1:55.32MABishop FenwickJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Thomas Ratcliffe4:01.50 PRMA Concord-CarlisleJun 02Adrian Martinez Classic
2.JrDrew Piazza4:06.25 PRNHNew HampshireApr 16Ocean State Invitational
3.12Isu Alemseged4:11.66 PRMACambridge Rindge & LatinMay 14Loucks Games
4.12Nick Steele4:14.87 PRMABromfieldApr 15New York Relays
5.12Zachary Manickas-Hill4:16.65 PRMA LexingtonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.-Nicholas Steele4:16.76 PRMA BromfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Thomas D'Anieri4:18.73 PRMAWellesleyMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
8.12Dan Cosgrove4:19.10 PRMAMasconomet RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.10Thomas Lingard4:19.13MALexingtonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
10.11Chris Polanco4:19.42MALowellJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Thomas Ratcliffe9:00.52 PRMAConcord-CarlisleJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
2.12Viraj Deokar9:04.71 PRMA MiddlesexJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Thomas D'Anieri9:05.16 PRMA WellesleyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Marcelo Rocha9:10.23 PRMAPeabodyMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
5.10Tristan Shelgren9:10.43 PRMASt Johns PrepMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
6.12Daniel Aschale9:18.33 PRMACambridge Rindge & LatinMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
7.12Jake Affanato9:19.68 PRMAMansfieldMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
8.12Peter Monahan9:22.58 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.12Liam Sullivan9:26.52 PRMANorthamptonMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
10.11Ben Matejka9:28.20MAWellesleyMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12William McManus14.75 PR (-.1)MASharonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
2.12Noah Kortkamp14.76 PR (-.1)MABrooklineJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.12Hunter Gray14.82 PR (2.2)MALittletonJun 02All State Pentathlon
4.12John Owens14.95 PRMANew BedfordMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
5.11Erick Duffy15.00MANorth AndoverMay 21Merrimack Valley
11Antonio DiGenova15.00 PRMAWalthamJun 07MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
7.12Eddy Fong15.01 PRMABrocktonMay 21South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
8.11Daniel Renwick15.05 (.2)MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 28MIAA East D4 State Championships
9.11Justin Mantrana15.08 PR (-.1)MAAndoverJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
10.11Yale Duffy15.10 PR (-.1)MAMatignonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12William McManus55.57 PRMASharonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
12Walker Horton55.57 PRMAChelmsfordMay 21Merrimack Valley
3.12Fabian Tineo55.61 PRMALawrenceMay 21Merrimack Valley
4.11Brandon Amello55.89MATritonMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
5.11Jake Carlson56.01MABillerica MemorialJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.12Kevin Shannon56.02 PRMAReading MemorialMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
7.12Fred Halloran56.09 PRMAAmesburyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
8.12Leo Moronta56.19 PRMAMilfordJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.11Daniel Renwick56.32 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 28MIAA East D4 State Championships
10.12Gareth King56.66 PRMANorth AttleboroJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.13MANewton SouthJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
2.Relay Team42.36MANewton NorthJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.Relay Team42.63MAMiltonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
4.Relay Team43.02MABishop FeehanJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
5.Relay Team43.05MASpringfield CentralJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.Francis Konneh
Edward Boamah
Levone Thomas
George Biney
43.07MA Worcester Vo TechJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Domenic Cozier
Michael Silva
Jailen Branch
Earvin Ofule
43.15MAMilton AcademyMay 14ISTA Championships
8.Relay Team43.17MAPeabodyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.Masayoshi Iwasa
Otitodilichukwu Annamah
Tymir Simpson
Ezekiel Omosanya
43.28MANorthfield-Mt HermonMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
10.Relay Team43.43MAPembrokeMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Lucas Holt
Matthew Walak
Brian Holihan
Myles Holt
3:18.25MANatickJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.Miguel Oyler-Castillo
Theo Burba
Dobbin Bookman
Alex Rus
3:19.19MA Newton NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team3:21.18MANorthamptonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
4.Relay Team3:21.92MAActon-Boxborough RegJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
5.Relay Team3:22.11MAAlgonquin RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.Relay Team3:22.42MANeedhamJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.Felipe Freitas
Connor Finnegan
Roshan Nair
Jake Carlson
3:22.69MABillerica MemorialMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
8.Relay Team3:22.85MAMansfieldJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.Noah Shute
Zaeem Adamjee
Thomas O'Donoghue
Toby Foelix
3:22.94MALexingtonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
10.Relay Team3:23.88MAAndoverJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Daniel Aschale
Jacob Brill-Weil
Isak Prellner
Isu Alemseged
7:49.65MACambridge Rindge & LatinJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team7:51.64MASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.Robert MacKenzie
Matthew Stevens
Thomas Lingard
Zachary Manickas-Hill
7:51.78MALexingtonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
4.Ben Matejka
Thomas D'Anieri
Sam Gilman
Matt D'Anieri
7:55.51MAWellesleyJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5.Relay Team7:57.42MAMansfieldJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.Relay Team7:58.53MAMarshfieldJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.Relay Team7:59.25MANewton NorthJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
8.Relay Team8:06.43MANorthamptonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.Relay Team8:07.18MAArlingtonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
10.Relay Team8:07.95MAHolyokeJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mike Munroe57' 7MAQuincyJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
2.12Cole Stewart57' 5 PRMABishop FeehanMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
3.12Jacob Hardy55' 0.75 PRMAAttleboroMay 16Hockomock Championships
4.12Elmer Acuna54' 9.25 PRMANewton NorthJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5.11Nathaniel Klein54' 9 PRMANewton NorthJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.11Manny Teo54' 0MAMarlboroughMay 18MidWach B
7.12Ed Acuna53' 7.75 PRMANewton NorthMay 18Bay State Conference Meet
8.12Matt Jankowski53' 6 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
9.11Pat Watson52' 0.75MABoston College (BC)Jun 04MIAA All State Champioship
10.12Jon Sylvia51' 10.5 PRMAUxbridgeMay 17Southern Worcester County
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Noah Ward172' 3MAAndover Phillips AcademyMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
2.12Marc Umumbu160' 9 PRMAFraminghamMay 07Weston Twilight
3.12Noah Malhi158' 11 PRMAPentucket RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
4.12Wyatt Boelens157' 3MANashobaMay 18MidWach B
5.12Mike Munroe156' 2MAQuincyMay 23Patriot League Championships Meet
6.12Jason Bigler154' 4 PRMATyngsboroughJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.12Elmer Acuna153' 7 PRMANewton NorthJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
8.12Jay Carnevale153' 0 PRMASt Johns PrepJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
9.11Sam Keith151' 0 PRMANashobaMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
10.12Adawehei Robinson149' 8 PRMAAmherst Pelham RegionalMay 20Division F and G championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Connor Finnegan199' 7 PRMABillerica MemorialJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
2.12Demitri Jackson196' 6 PRMALawrence AcademyMay 14ISTA Championships
3.12Kevin Russo187' 1 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
4.12Nicholas Kelly181' 1 PRMANorth QuincyMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
5.11Mark Porter176' 9MAReading MemorialMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
6.12Noah Chartier176' 0 PRMADighton-RehobothJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
7.12Jake Fogarty174' 3 PRMACentral CatholicMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
8.12Jack Masterson172' 6 PRMAMarshfieldMay 19ACL Championships
9.12James Anderegg172' 4 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalMay 18DCL Championship Meet
10.12Jack Pettis171' 3MAHaverhillJun 11New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Justin Lewis6' 8 PRMALynn TechnicalMay 28MIAA East D4 State Championships
11Fernando Lamin6' 8 PRMABurlingtonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.9Smith Charles6' 6 PRMAMiltonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
12Alec Reduker6' 6 PRMANewburyportMay 28MIAA East D4 State Championships
11Ben Lynch6' 6 PRMAReading MemorialMay 17Middlesex League
12Ian Dolaher6' 6 PRMAMalden CatholicMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
10Nate Hobbs6' 6 PRMASt Johns PrepMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
12Benammi Rodriguez6' 6 PRMALawrenceMay 21Merrimack Valley
9.11Nikolas Reardon6' 4MASt Johns PrepMay 21Catholic Conference Challenge
10Masyn Lorick6' 4 PRMATewksbury MemorialMay 21Merrimack Valley
11Andrew Hallman6' 4 PRMABridgewater-Raynham RegionalMay 17OCL League Meet
11John Cruz6' 4 PRMASpringfield CentralMay 20Division F and G championship
9Josiah Nilsen6' 4 PRMANorthfield-Mt HermonMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
12Kevin Hack6' 4MANipmuc RegionalMay 28MIAA Central/West D2 State Championships
11Mike Ford6' 4 PRMAMaynardJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Erick Duffy16' 0.5MANorth AndoverMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
2.10Isaiah Powers14' 0MAWestboroughJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
3.12Aaron Corin13' 6 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalMay 18DCL Championship Meet
12Nick Delisle13' 6MAChicopee ComprehensiveMay 20Division F and G championship
11Derek Girouard13' 6 PRMAChicopee ComprehensiveJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.11Silvian Popusoi13' 3MAGreenfieldMay 28MIAA Central/West D2 State Championships
7.12Tim Woods13' 0 PRMAChicopee ComprehensiveMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
12Heath King13' 0 PRMAAmesburyMay 28MIAA East D4 State Championships
11Jacob Borgia13' 0MAWestboroughMay 18MidWach B
12Andy Theall13' 0 PRMANewton SouthMay 18DCL Championship Meet
11Breylen Ammen13' 0MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Anthony DeNitto24' 8.25 PR (.0)MA Newton SouthJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jared Prior23' 0.75 PRMANewton NorthMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
3.10John Minicus22' 10.25 PRMAMilton AcademyMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
4.12Carlos Ribeiro22' 8 PRMANew BedfordMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
5.12Demitri Jackson22' 4.25 PRMALawrence AcademyMay 14ISTA Championships
6.12Dom Cozier22' 3.5 PRMAMilton AcademyMay 21NEPSTA Division I Championships
7.12Steve Pelletier22' 3 PRMADracutMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
12Kyle Jackson22' 3 PR (.4)MALeominsterMay 28MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships
9.11SeanRoss McClinchy22' 2 PRMANewton NorthMay 18Bay State Conference Meet
11Isaiah Rodriguez22' 2 PRMAAttleboroMay 16Hockomock Championships
11Ennis Foster22' 2 PRMAMarthas VineyardMay 18EAC League Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Michael Mecha47' 3.75 PRMABoston College (BC)May 21Catholic Conference Challenge
2.10Nate Hobbs47' 3.25 PRMASt Johns PrepMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
3.12Demitri Jackson46' 6 PRMALawrence AcademyMay 14ISTA Championships
4.12Derek Perkins45' 6.5 PRMAMiltonMay 14Boys Coaches Invite
12Mike Donovan45' 6.5 PR (.0)MAHollistonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
6.11Fernando Lamin45' 0.5 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA East D3 State Championships
7.12Brian Cherenfant44' 10 PRMATauntonMay 16Hockomock Championships
8.11Hugh Calice44' 9.5 PRMABeverlyMay 29MIAA East D2 State Championships
9.12Anthony DeNitto44' 6.5 PRMANewton SouthMay 28MIAA East D1 State Championships
10.11Juvan Elisma44' 0 (.0)MASharonJun 04MIAA All State Champioship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.