Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Khance Meyers10.58 (1.1)MIEast KentwoodMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Grand Haven
2.12Christian Petre10.71 PRMISanford-MeridianMay 06Nite Trax
3.12Rondey Graves10.73 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Plymouth HS
4.12Miles Daniel10.74 PRMIOak ParkMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
5.11Kahlee Hamler10.78 PRMIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
6.12Darece Roberson10.79 PR (1.1)MIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Grand Haven
7.12Sean Beckom II10.80 (1.6)MI Saginaw HeritageJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
8.12Josh Buckingham10.84 PRMINilesApr 26Niles @ Portage Northern
9.12Jonathan Edwards10.87 PRMIYpsilanti LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
10.12Stephen Hagen10.88 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 12OK Black Conf @ R-P
12Joe Grundstrom10.88 PRMIMasonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Khance Meyers20.78 PR (1.1)MI East KentwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Delan Wynn21.49 PRMISouthfield Arts & TechMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
3.12Rondey Graves21.51 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Plymouth HS
4.11Jack Dodge21.68MIWalled Lake WesternMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
5.12Stephen Hagen21.77 PR (-.1)MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship
6.12Miles Daniel21.78 PR (1.4)MIOak ParkJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
7.12Marice Allen21.87 PRMILansing EverettMay 31Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
8.12Zaqwon Powell21.89 PRMIYpsilanti LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
9.12Bailey Edwards21.91 PRMIChelseaMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
10.12Noah Zalapi21.95 PRMINorth FarmingtonMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Montel Hood46.29 PRMI Wayne MemorialJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
2.12Nate Eldridge48.15 PRMI Three RiversJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
3.12Steven Linton48.26 PRMISt. JohnsJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
4.12Zaqwon Powell48.31 PRMIYpsilanti LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
5.10Mykola Prisichenko48.78 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
6.12Adam Ghabra49.12 PRMINorthvilleJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
7.12Kyle Mason49.22 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
8.11Khance Meyers49.27MIEast KentwoodMay 06Ken Bell Invitational @TCC
9.12Carrington Smith49.33 PRMILivonia ChurchillMay 13KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
10.11Felix Biewald49.36 PRMIPigeon-LakerJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cameron Cooper1:49.71 PRMI Oak ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Anthony Berry1:51.83 PRMI Traverse City CentralJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Dekaryea Freeman1:52.74 PRMI Oak ParkJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
4.12Jackson Grzymkowski1:53.09 PRMI White Lake LakelandJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
5.10Cole Johnson1:53.87MIRockfordMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championships
6.11Anthony Evilsizor1:53.89 PRMIConstantineMay 31St. Joseph County UAW Championship
7.11Luke Wallace1:54.21 PRMIBirmingham SeaholmMay 27Oakland County Championship
8.10Saano Murembya1:54.35 PRMIOkemosJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
9.11Brendan Nesbitt1:54.85MIBay City WesternJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
12Emmett Smrcka1:54.85 PRMIPinckneyMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Anthony Giannobile4:11.48 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
2.10Cole Johnson4:12.70MIRockfordMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship
3.12Enael Woldemichael4:13.08 PRMIGR NorthviewJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
4.12Morgan Beadlescomb4:13.18 PRMIAlgonacJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
5.11Cameron Cooper4:13.58MIOak ParkJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
6.12Abe Visser4:14.14 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship
7.12Chaz Jeffress4:14.33 PRMISalemJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
8.12Jackson Bleibtrey4:15.08 PRMIWalled Lake WesternJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
9.12Anthony Berry4:15.41MITraverse City CentralApr 29Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
10.12Nathan Mylenek4:15.84 PRMIPontiac Notre Dame PrepJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Noah Jacobs8:55.57 PRMICorunnaJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
2.12Morgan Beadlescomb9:03.68 PRMIAlgonacMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
3.12Logan Kleam9:07.44 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
4.12Jacob Lee9:07.72 PRMIFentonJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
5.12Isaac Harding9:08.16 PRMIRockfordMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
6.12Chaz Jeffress9:08.54 PRMISalemMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
7.11Riad Rababeh9:08.97 PRMIDearbornMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
8.12Chip Osborne9:12.44 PRMIBrightonMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
9.12Austin Wicker9:13.19 PRMIPinckneyJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
10.12Joost Plaetinck9:13.51 PRMINoviJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kentre Patterson13.94MIEast LansingMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
2.11Noah Caudy14.21 (-1.2)MILake Odessa LakewoodJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
3.12Tshawn Kimbrough14.22 PRMIFraserMay 26Macomb County Championship
4.12Zach Stadnika14.32 (-1.2)MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
5.11Blake Dunn14.33 PR (4.5)MISaugatuckJun 04MHSAA LP D4 State Championships
6.11Shermond Dabney14.35 PR (3.2)MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 27Oakland County Championship
7.12Brandon Randle14.36 PRMIBattle Creek CentralMay 06Kalamazoo Central Invite
8.12Nick Moore14.40 PRMIBeverly Hills GrovesApr 30Crestwood Charger Invite
9.12Sam Binkowski14.50 PRMIFlushingMay 11FML Tri at Flushing
10.12Sava las Morgan14.53 PR (-1.3)MIDetroit Cass TechJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
12John Wixson14.53 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 06Nite Trax
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Richard Bowens III37.46 PRMIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
2.12Tshawn Kimbrough37.70 PRMI FraserJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions
3.12John Wixson37.86 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
4.12Josiah Davis38.18 PRMISalineMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
5.11Noah Caudy38.22MILake Odessa LakewoodMay 31Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.11Blake Dunn38.31 PRMISaugatuckJun 04MHSAA LP D4 State Championships
7.12Noah VanReesema38.37 PRMIChelseaMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
8.11Shermond Dabney38.61 PRMIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
9.11Kentre Patterson38.68MIEast LansingMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 2-1 @ Holt
10.12Delan Wynn38.84 PRMISouthfield Arts & TechMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Khance Meyers
Ansel (AJ) Jeffries
Andre Welch
Shane Harris
41.72MI East KentwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jelan Kelly-Powell
Donovan Johnson
Sava las Morgan
Donovan Peoples-jones
42.26MIDetroit Cass TechJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
3.Darryl Madlock III
Junias Holmes
Ojani Echvarria
Cameron Brown
42.30MI GR_Ottawa HillsJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Zahmaine March
Denzell Armstrong
Cortez Berry
James Caesar
42.43MIDetroit East EnglishMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ Grosse Pointe South
5.Jeremiah Hollis
Chiebuka Onwuzurike
Ryan Washeleski
Riley Maher
42.49MIBrother RiceJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
6.Keveon Clark
Miles Daniel
Keshawn Jackson
Dwight Smith Jr.
42.53MIOak ParkJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
7.Relay Team42.59MIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
8.Cortez Cunningham
Earlando Hughes
Calvin Cannon
Corey Hall
42.62MIYpsilantiJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
9.Donovan Michael
Jack Bishop
Dan Phifer
Wylie Demin
42.63MITraverse City WestJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
10.Jeron Kelley
Edward Alfred Jr.
Jordin Fowler
De'Shon Collier
42.71MIMacomb DakotaJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Khance Meyers
Ansel (AJ) Jeffries
Shane Harris
Andre Welch
1:26.27MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
2.Donovan Johnson
Jelan Kelly-Powell
Sava las Morgan
Donovan Peoples-jones
1:26.39MIDetroit Cass TechJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
3.Richard Bowens
John Pearson
Ky'Ren Cunningham
Kahlee Hamler
1:27.47MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 27Oakland County Championship
4.Melvin Moseley
Marcus Remtema
Josh Patterson
Tyler Brenner
1:28.19MIRockfordJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
5.Terius Wheatley
Jordan Jones
Ethan Miller
Tyrique Wheatley
1:28.22MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
6.Relay Team1:28.27MIWestland John GlennApr 16Tiger Relays
7.Parker Aerts
Armund Gordon
Mike Weissert
Nate McCrary
1:28.56MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
8.Zahmaine March
Isaiah Griffith
James Caesar
Denzell Armstrong
1:28.61MIDetroit East EnglishJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
9.Konrad Dixon
Mitchell Carter
Harrison Koch
David Alberdi
1:28.67MISalineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
10.Raekwon Castelow
Jalen Wellons
Jalen Smith
Robert Milton
1:29.05MIBrownstown WoodhavenJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dewan Hawthorne
Dekaryea Freeman
Michael Campbell
Cameron Cooper
3:19.12MI Oak ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Brian Blankenship
David Alberdi
Harrison Koch
Austin Welch
3:19.37MISalineJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
3.Khylin Barton
Dan Cramer
John Groendyk
Corbin DeJonge
3:21.26MIZeeland EastJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
4.Shermond Dabney
Richard Bowens
Augustine Lau
Tyler Cochran
3:21.94MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
5.Jesse Williams
Kyle Thomas
Jackson Bleibtrey
Jack Dodge
3:21.96MIWalled Lake WesternMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
6.Gabe McClain
Joren Ruhf
Jake Eaton
Steven Linton
3:22.36MISt. JohnsJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
7.Matthew Moorer
Jonathan Edwards
Joe Judge
Zaqwon Powell
3:22.47MIYpsilanti LincolnJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
8.Khalil Burks
Andrew Chant
Jonathan Rivera
Montel Hood
3:22.63MIWayne MemorialMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Plymouth HS
9.Cameron Brandow
Nic Kramer
Cameron Oleen
Noah Hendricks
3:22.70MIFruitportMay 25West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
10.Charlie Doeden
Kyle Dams
Matt Field
Trenton Peters
3:22.98MIHamiltonJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Isaac Harding
Grayson Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Cole Johnson
7:39.94MI RockfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Dewan Hawthorne
Dekaryea Freeman
Javonne Kirksey
Cameron Cooper
7:43.59MI Oak ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Anthony DeKraker
John Giles
Brian Blankenship
Austin Welch
7:48.37MISalineJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
4.John Saieg
Jackson Bleibtrey
Kyle Thomas
John Petruno
7:52.35MIWalled Lake WesternJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
5.Evan Vorwerck
Loren Appold
Matthew Billette
Brendan Nesbitt
7:54.21MIBay City WesternJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
6.Kody Brooks
Cameron Oleen
Seth Glover
Noah Hendricks
7:54.39MIFruitportJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
7.Jimmy Vanderbosch
Kyle Barger
Robbie Morse
Anthony Berry
7:55.34MITraverse City CentralMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Davison
8.Nick Sleeman
Zack Sleeman
Ethan Onweller
Jacob Turgeon
7:56.38MIDavisonJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
9.Jacob Trowbridge
Blake Watson
Kyle Mesh
Noah Jacobs
7:56.76MICorunnaJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
10.Mitchell Chabot
Luke Chabot
Jacob Lee
Dominic Dimambro
7:58.30MIFentonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Connor Bandel68' 10.75 PRMI OxfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Carl Myers62' 9.75 PRMIGR West CatholicJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.12Justin Scavarda61' 8 PRMIMasonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
4.12Eric Lewis59' 8.5 PRMIMt MorrisMay 13Hemlock Track Classic
5.11Dan Stone57' 6.5MIFrankenmuthJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
6.12Jerimiah Evans56' 10.5 PRMIAuburn Hills AvondaleJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
7.10Jack Boyle55' 9.5MIRoscommonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.12Jannik Schmitt55' 7MISalemApr 19Salem vs Northville
9.12EJ Medecvez55' 6.25 PRMIMilanJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
10.12Kevin Koenig54' 11.5 PRMILaingsburgMay 31Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Connor Bandel204' 2 PRMIOxfordApr 23Oxford Invitational- Oxford HS
2.12Justin Scavarda183' 3 PRMIMasonMay 03CAAC Red Dewitt @ Mason
3.11Connor Covert181' 10 PRMIColdwaterMay 06Wildcat Booster Invite
4.12Carl Myers179' 7.5 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 05Sparta vs. Comstock Park at Allendale
5.12Adetokunbo Ogundeji178' 0 PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
6.12Nick Kramer172' 0 PRMIFruitportMay 25West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
7.12Jerimiah Evans171' 3 PRMIAuburn Hills AvondaleJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
8.12Jake Babb167' 3 PRMICaledoniaMay 12OK White Championships- Day 1
9.12Jacob DeBoer167' 2 PRMIDavisonJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
10.12Zach Kunst164' 9MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 12OK Black Conf @ R-P
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Alex Klemm7' 0 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
2.12Nate McKeown6' 10 PRMIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
3.12Kalebb Perry6' 8 PRMIMt. PleasantMay 25SVL Championships
12Terius Wheatley6' 8 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
12Leroy Lewis6' 8 PRMIDowagiac UnionJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
12Joe Conley6' 8 PRMISaranacMay 09CMAC @ Laingsburg
7.11Scott Sawyer6' 7.25 PRMINoviMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
8.12Nathan Whitting6' 7 PRMIFreelandJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
12Jaylin Jordan6' 7 PRMITrentonJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
12Ben Whitting6' 7 PRMIFreelandApr 20Freeland-Bullock Creek TVC Dual
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Harrison15' 8.5 PRMI Wyandotte RooseveltJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jacob Battani15' 6 PRMIAlmontJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.12Jarrett VanHavel15' 3 PRMIMasonJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
12Joe Gray15' 3 PRMIHanover-HortonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.12Jonny De Haan15' 2.75 PRMI RockfordJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Keegan Carney15' 0 PRMIOnstedMay 06Wildcat Booster Invite
12Alex Peskin15' 0 PRMIJenisonMay 02GR Christian at Jenison
12Nate Fasbender15' 0 PRMIReed CityMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central
9.12Jon Walt14' 10 PRMIHudsonville Unity ChristianJun 04MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
10.11T.J. Reintjes14' 9MIImlay CityMay 06Harold Arft Sterling Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Anthony Owens24' 8 PRMIJacksonMay 31Selby Meet
2.12Terius Wheatley23' 10.25 PR (3.2)MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
3.11Andre Welch23' 8.5MIEast KentwoodMay 13OK Red Conference Championship
4.12Cahlil Brownlee22' 9 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthApr 15Shake Off The Rust Invitational
11Faida Muriithi22' 9MIGR_ChristianMay 05Lowell vs Grand Rapids Christian
6.12Kalebb Perry22' 8 PR (1.9)MIMt. PleasantJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
7.12Brad Tanner22' 7.5 PRMIRomeoApr 23Oxford Invitational- Oxford HS
8.12Darece Roberson22' 7 PR (1.9)MIMuskegon Mona ShoresJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
12Daniel Kumapayi22' 7 PRMICaledoniaApr 21Caledonia vs Lowell
10.12Jonathan Edwards22' 6 PR (2.1)MIYpsilanti LincolnJun 04MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.