Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Christian Petre10.71PRMISanford-MeridianMay 06Nite Trax
2.12Donavan Hodgson10.93PRMIParchmentMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
3.12Monte Petre11.03PRMISanford-MeridianMay 06Nite Trax
4.12Mathew Sexton11.05MIClintonMay 06Wildcat Booster Invite
5.12Andrew Storm11.07 (4.0)PRMIMarletteApr 15Brown City Inv.
6.10Thomas Robinson11.09 (-.8)MIWyoming LeeJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.10Devin VanDusen11.10MIHillsdaleMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
8.11Felix Biewald11.15PRMIPigeon-LakerMay 24Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs
9.12Joe Conley11.18PRMISaranacMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
10.10Traquan Barber11.28MIClintondaleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Thomas Robinson22.20MIWyoming LeeJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.12Christian Petre22.26PRMISanford-MeridianJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.11Felix Biewald22.38MIPigeon-LakerJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.10Devin VanDusen22.46MIHillsdaleMay 31Hillsdale Area Best
5.12Mathew Sexton22.54 (-2.0)PRMIClintonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
6.11Caleb McDaniel22.58PRMIColomaMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
7.12Bryan Moore22.64 (-.2)MIChesaningJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.12Donavan Hodgson22.73PRMIParchmentMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
9.10Nate Nannfeldt22.85PRMIBerrien SpringsMay 06Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary Meet
10.12Monte Petre22.87PRMISanford-MeridianMay 06Nite Trax
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Felix Biewald49.36PRMIPigeon-LakerJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.12Carter Eckhardt49.80PRMIManisteeJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.11Caleb McDaniel50.04PRMIColomaJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.10Cullen Cox50.13MILeslieJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.11Konnor Maloney50.39MILansing CatholicMay 062016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
6.11Jared McLean50.47MICharlevoixJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.12Fernando Santana50.59PRMIAlmontJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.12Kurt Sollner50.68PRMIHemlockMay 31Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invitational
9.10Unk Unk50.97PRMILake CityJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.11Anthony Evilsizor51.01MIConstantineMay 10SAC Valley Divisional Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Anthony Evilsizor1:53.89PRMIConstantineMay 31St. Joseph County UAW Championship
2.12Kiehl Smith1:57.00PRMIJonesvilleMay 31Hillsdale Area Best
3.11Brian Patrick1:57.04MIBridgmanJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.12Brock Eves1:57.23PRMIHillsdaleMay 31Hillsdale Area Best
5.10Kyle McDowell1:57.53MIKalkaskaJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
6.12Kurt Sollner1:57.82PRMIHemlockJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.12Charles Holbrook1:57.89PRMIHillsdaleJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.12Austin Shepherd1:58.24MIHanover-HortonApr 29Mason Invitational
9.11Grant Gayan1:59.25MIGR_West Michigan AviationJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.12Arik LaFave1:59.29MIHesperiaMay 12CSAA Silver meet at Lakeview
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Abe Visser4:14.14PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship
2.12Braxton Snuffer4:19.40PRMIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.12Arik LaFave4:19.75PRMIHesperiaMay 14Alma College Scottie Classic
4.11Evan Goodell4:19.86MISt. LouisMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
5.11Brayden Huddleston4:22.91MIBenzie CentralMay 31Record Eagle Honor Roll
6.12Brock Eves4:23.84PRMIHillsdaleMay 14Hillsdale Invitational
7.12Brad Wurzel4:24.01PRMIBerrien SpringsJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.12Jesse Saxton4:24.09PRMIGrantJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
9.12Kiehl Smith4:24.43PRMIJonesvilleJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.12Bobby Haskin4:24.46PRMIGR_West CatholicJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Evan Goodell9:13.90MISt. LouisMay 062016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
2.11Brayden Huddleston9:19.41PRMI Benzie CentralJun 11Midwest Distance Classic
3.12Brock Eves9:22.30PRMIHillsdaleApr 29Clare Invitational
4.12Zac Wright-Fisher9:30.39PRMIMason County CentralJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.10Fraser Wilson9:37.50MIKent CityMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
6.12Abe Visser9:39.93MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.10CarLee Stimpfel9:40.11MICass CityMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
8.11Zak Drews9:45.06MICaroJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
9.12Matt Ring9:45.59PRMISchoolcraftJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.9Yami Albrecht9:45.92MICaroMay 31Thumb Area Meet of Champs
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Andrew Storm14.82 (-.1)PRMIMarletteJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.12Jacob Wildenhaus14.95PRMIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.12Jack Gebben14.98PRMIParchmentMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
4.11Clay Plachta15.01MIStandish SterlingMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare
5.11Austin Kilgore15.02MIHanover-HortonMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
6.12Enrique Peterson15.17 (-.1)PRMIBangorJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.12Jesse Way15.21 (-.1)PRMIElk RapidsJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.11Austin Lavigne15.27PRMIHarrisonMay 24Jack Pine Conference Meet
9.11Grant Bronner15.32MIFrankenmuthMay 13Hatchet Inv.
10.10Tyler Head15.36MIHarrisonMay 06Nite Trax
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Andrew Storm39.14PRMIMarletteJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.11Clay Plachta39.51PRMIStandish SterlingJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.10Jackson Blanchard40.21MIHoughton LakeJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.11Austin Kilgore40.39PRMIHanover-HortonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.12Huntter Trubiano40.47MIClintonMay 31Lenawee County T&F Championships
6.12Jonathan Worden40.56PRMIFrankenmuthJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.10Kalob Bellows40.60MILake CityMay 30Cadillac Honor Roll Meet
8.12Isaiah Medina40.71PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9.11Corey Hamilton40.82MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
10.11Alec Giles40.89PRMIAlmontMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Christian Petre
Miles LeViere
Monte Petre
Andre Smith
43.14MISanford-MeridianJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.Donovan Slates
Jared Sloop
Connor Mellon
Colby Weitenhagen
43.47MIAdrian MadisonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.Andre' Jones
Nate Fasbender
Phillip Jones
Schuyler Smith
43.76MIReed CityMay 30Cadillac Honor Roll Meet
4.Traquan Barber
Isaiah Hasan
Elijah Pressley
Omar Warlick
43.80MIClintondaleJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.Noah Kortz
Richie Riley
Shane Whitehead
Donavan Hodgson
43.92MIParchmentMay 25BCS Conference Meet
6.Austin Mosher
Elijah Harris
Gavin Hooker
Jalen Boes
44.00MIUnion CityMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
7.Jonathan Worden
Grant Bronner
Stephen Messing
Alec Yagiela
44.12MIFrankenmuthJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.Huntter Trubiano
Kenny DeShano
Noah Poore
Mathew Sexton
44.18MIClintonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Erie-Mason
Tim Bott
Sam Shrift
Tristan Boomer
Gabe Callery
44.18MITraverse City St. FrancisMay 03Kalkaska Quad
10.Jake Lemerand
Devin Van Dusen
Tyrrell Edmonds
Nathan Gimenez
44.19MIHillsdaleMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Christian Petre
Matt Hoffman
Miles LeViere
Monte Petre
1:29.21MISanford-MeridianJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.Zach McFarlan
Brandon Keys
Sam Forsyth
Bryan Moore
1:29.46MIChesaningJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.Odessa Britman
Richie Riley
Shane Whitehead
Donavan Hodgson
1:30.14MIParchmentMay 25BCS Conference Meet
4.Donovan Slates
Jared Sloop
Connor Mellon
Colby Weitenhagen
1:30.26MIAdrian MadisonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.Huntter Trubiano
Kenny DeShano
Noah Poore
Mathew Sexton
1:30.95MIClintonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
6.Micheal Crary
Jake Rummel
Alec Yagiela
Stephen Messing
1:31.08MIFrankenmuthJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.Relay Team1:31.90MIClareJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.Austin Mosher
Elijah Harris
Gavin Hooker
Jalen Boes
1:31.93MIUnion CityMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
9.Traquan Barber
Rayvon Hudson
Elijah Pressley
Omar Warlick
1:31.96MIClintondaleJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.Konnor Maloney
BJ Myrick
Nick Peters
Ryan Ruiter
1:32.09MILansing CatholicMay 062016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Aaron Smith
Sam Nash
Charles Holbrook
Devin Van Dusen
3:23.96MIHillsdaleJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.Jared Sloop
Connor Mellon
Isiah Wyatt-Young
Colby Weitenhagen
3:26.40MIAdrian MadisonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.Dylan Hearns
Ryan Mount
Jacob Shoop
Travis Tyndall
3:28.04MIMason County CentralMay 25West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
4.Charles Dunn
Jordan Miller
Max Walasek
Bryce Weldon
3:28.12MIPerryJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.Ryan Ruiter
Roje Williams
BJ Myrick
Nick Peters
3:28.51MILansing CatholicJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
6.Paxton Ruddy
Hayden Giesken
Sam Forsyth
Zach McFarlan
3:28.65MIChesaningJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.Luke Buday
Dan Nesburg
Noah Carson
Jared McLean
3:29.02MICharlevoixJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
Jobe Kerr
Brenden Daly
Lamarrius Smith
Bradley Alden
3:29.02MIWatervlietJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
9.Brandon Bower
Caleb Ellis
Caleb McDaniel
Josh Young
3:29.04MIColomaJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.Monte Petre
Matt Hoffman
Miles LeViere
Jacob Konesko
3:29.59MISanford-MeridianJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Clay Scharboneau
Ryan Hand
Zach White
Colin Kane
8:00.00MIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invitational
2.Elliott Hanke
Karl Hanke
Kole Hanke
Brian Njuguna
8:02.42MIBridgmanJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.Aaron Smith
Owen Webb
Charles Holbrook
Brock Eves
8:03.61MIHillsdaleJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.Dominic Paoletti
Keaton Marks
Joe Wilson
Jack Bess
8:05.00MIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 16Jefferson Invitational
5.CarLee Stimpfel
Keith Lounsbury
Zane Wright
Bransen Stimpfel
8:07.87MICass CityJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
6.Hayden Bretzke
Brayden Huddleston
Luke Reed
Jake Williams
8:09.94MIBenzie CentralJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.Jacob VanderVeen
Raymond Wright
Michael Anderson
Dakota Rupp
8:10.19MITawasJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
8.Luke Buday
John Pischner
David Ritter
Noah Carson
8:10.83MICharlevoixJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
9.Jorge Sieira-Hermida
Carlos Contreras
Evan Griffiths
Aidan Raschke
8:14.50MIBerrien SpringsMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
10.Ryan Hilbrandt
Landon Honsinger
Kyler Salo
Kurt Sollner
8:14.58MIHemlockJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Carl Myers62' 9.75PRMIGR_West CatholicJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.12Eric Lewis59' 8.5PRMIMt MorrisMay 13Hemlock Track Classic
3.11Dan Stone57' 6.5MIFrankenmuthJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.10Jack Boyle55' 9.5MIRoscommonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
5.12Kevin Koenig54' 11.5PRMILaingsburgMay 31Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.12Levi Boynton53' 10.25PRMIClareJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.11Connor McClure53' 6PRMIOnstedMay 25LCAA Championship
8.11Tristan Burcham52' 10MIHillsdaleMay 14Hillsdale Invitational
9.12Tristian Butler51' 9PRMIConstantineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
10.12Nick Endres51' 6.5MIKingsleyApr 15Gary Rathbun Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Carl Myers179' 7.5PRMIGR_West CatholicMay 05Sparta vs. Comstock Park at Allendale
2.12Levi Boynton161' 0MIClareJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.11Dan Stone160' 10MIFrankenmuthMay 21MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
4.12Sam Shrift159' 7PRMITraverse City St. FrancisMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central
5.12Tristian Butler153' 10PRMIConstantineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
6.11Matt Quinn152' 3MIMason County CentralJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
7.11Isaac Dale151' 4PRMIMarletteMay 31Thumb Area Meet of Champs
8.11Phil Paea150' 0PRMIBerrien SpringsMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
9.12Justynn Hamblin148' 0PRMINewaygoJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
10.12Hunter Berecz147' 2MIByronJun 01Shiawassee County Champion of Champions
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Nate McKeown6' 10PRMIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
2.12Joe Conley6' 8PRMISaranacMay 09CMAC @ Laingsburg
3.11Qortez Scott6' 6PRMIHarper WoodsMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
4.12Joey Trohimczyk6' 5.25PRMIAllen Park CabriniMay 07DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
5.11Ryan Mount6' 5MIMason County CentralJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
11Grant Bronner6' 5PRMIFrankenmuthMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
9Garrett Eisenlohr6' 5PRMIHartApr 19WMC Whitehall @ Hart
8.11Travon Blakely6' 4MIComstockApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
12Malik Smith6' 4MIHamadyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9Spencer Eves6' 4MIHillsdaleMay 31Hillsdale Area Best
11Colton Leykauf6' 4PRMIPerryMay 17Lakewood vs Perry
11Sam Ludka6' 4MITraverse City St. FrancisMar 19Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Scrimmage
12Adam Scherrer6' 4PRMIHarrisonApr 20Houghton Lake/Meridian @ Harrison
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Battani15' 6PRMIAlmontJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.12Joe Gray15' 3PRMIHanover-HortonJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
3.12Nate Fasbender15' 0PRMIReed CityMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central
11Keegan Carney15' 0PRMIOnstedMay 06Wildcat Booster Invite
5.11Jeremy Fillhard14' 0PRMIHarrisonMay 02Beaverton/Coleman
11Kolten Lauer14' 0PRMIPerryMay 25GLAC League Meet
7.12Chase Field13' 6.25MIClareApr 29Clare Invitational
8.11Marcus Lubbers13' 6MIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
11Cameron Schullo13' 6MIRavennaMay 25West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
12Jackson Boyd13' 6PRMINewaygoMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
12Dave Hewer13' 6MIOlivetMay 03Lakewood vs Olivet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jalen Boes21' 11PRMIUnion CityMay 25BIG 8 Conference Meet
2.10Lamarrius Smith21' 7.5PRMIWatervlietMay 13Little Guys Invitational
3.12John Mitrzyk21' 5.5 (.0)PRMIStandish SterlingJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
4.11Elijah Harris21' 3.5MIUnion CityApr 13Bronson/St. Phil @ Union City
5.12Nate McKeown21' 3MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
6.11Caleb McDaniel21' 2.25PRMIColomaMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Niles Brandywine
12Tre Williams21' 2.25PRMISt. CharlesMay 25TVC West Championship Meet
10Sam Forsyth21' 2.25 (1.2)MIChesaningJun 04MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
9.11Stacy Almquist20' 11.75PRMIKingsleyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central
10.12Andrew Storm20' 11PRMIMarletteMay 06Bay City Western Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.