Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Darius Ray10.80 PR (1.3)CASutterMay 23NSCIF Championships
2.12Masoud Chopan11.34 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
3.10Steven Warren11.54c PRCAWintersApr 23Winters, Orland, Sutter (BVL Meet)
4.11Dane Turner11.59CASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
5.12Max Garrick11.64c PRCALas PlumasMar 12Paradise and Oroville
6.9Daniel Hodge11.65CADurhamMay 09Svl North Championships
7.10Carlos Gutierrez11.70CAColusaMay 09Svl North Championships
8.10Kristofer Dirks11.77CAGridleyApr 12River Valley Falcon Invitational
9.12Ja'Wan Austin11.84 PRCAWheatlandApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
11Mike Canalin11.84 PRCAWheatlandApr 09Wheatland v.s. Sutter (BVL Meet)
11.12Richie Storey11.84c PRCALas PlumasMar 12Paradise and Oroville
10Zach Gibson11.84cCADurhamApr 02SVL Meet -Pierce,Durham,Live Oak, Colusa
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Darius Ray22.04c PRCASutterApr 02L.P. vs Gridley, Sutter (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
2.10Carlos Gutierrez23.24c PRCAColusaApr 18PV JV Invitational
3.12Masoud Chopan23.34c PRCALas PlumasMar 12Paradise and Oroville
4.12Ja'Wan Austin23.59 PRCAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
5.12Max Garrick23.61 PRCALas PlumasApr 02L.P. vs Gridley, Sutter (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
6.10Zach Gibson23.89CADurhamMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
7.9Daniel Hodge23.93CADurhamMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
12Kyle Peacock23.93 PRCAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
9.10Steven Warren24.00 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
10.12Richie Storey24.04 PRCALas PlumasApr 02L.P. vs Gridley, Sutter (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Steven McKeever51.31 PRCADurhamMay 16Division 2 Championships
2.12Richie Storey51.34 PRCALas PlumasMay 16Division 2 Championships
3.12Max Garrick52.46 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
4.9Daniel Hodge52.76CADurhamMay 16Division 2 Championships
5.12Ja'Wan Austin52.83 PRCAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
6.10Kristofer Dirks53.10CAGridleyMay 16Division 2 Championships
7.12Calyn Luchessi53.55 PRCASutterMay 16Division 2 Championships
8.12Terrence Johnson53.66 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
9.11Aleks Tica54.10CALive OakMay 16Division 2 Championships
10.12Masoud Chopan54.17 PRCALas PlumasApr 02L.P. vs Gridley, Sutter (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Terrence Johnson2:00.91 PRCAWintersMay 23NSCIF Championships
2.12Steven McKeever2:03.00CADurhamMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
3.12Martin Rodriquez2:03.43 PRCAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
4.10Riki Lucero2:03.9h PRCAWintersApr 18Woody Wilson Invitational
5.12Carlos Figueroa2:05.73 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
6.10Cody Svozil2:06.91 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
7.11Tyler Potts2:07.73CALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
8.12Deniko Sisk2:08.46CAGridleyApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
9.10Blas Pio2:10.76 PRCAOrlandMay 09BVL League Championships
10.12Brian Egge2:12.14 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Martin Rodriquez4:36.78 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
2.12Carlos Figueroa4:36.90 PRCAWintersMay 16Division 2 Championships
3.10Riki Lucero4:41.22 PRCAWintersMay 23NSCIF Championships
4.12Brian Egge4:45.71 PRCALas PlumasMay 16Division 2 Championships
5.11Richard Galvin4:49.41CADurhamMay 16Division 2 Championships
6.11Tyler Potts4:49.95 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
7.12Steven McKeever4:58.5hCADurhamApr 30League Meet-Durham,East Nic,Pierce,Live Oak
8.10Cody Svozil4:58.96 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
9.11Bentley Nunes5:00.93CASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
10.11Eric Faires5:01.26CAWheatlandApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Carlos Figueroa10:18.06 PRCAWintersMay 23NSCIF Championships
2.11Eric Faires10:38.38CAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
3.11Bentley Nunes10:40.49CASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
4.11Tony Perez10:43.48CASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
5.10Zach Gibson10:46.29 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
6.12Terrence Johnson10:53.87 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
7.12Brian Egge11:03.80 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
8.10Chris Gomes11:17.60 PRCAWillowsMar 29Burt Williams Invite (small schools)
9.12Esteban Duenas11:19.57 PRCAGridleyApr 18West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.10Wyatt Roberts11:33.18CAGridleyMay 09BVL League Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jacob MacFarlane16.08 PRCAGridleyMay 16Division 2 Championships
2.11Ryan Hofstrand16.10CAWintersMay 16Division 2 Championships
12Joe Keiser16.34c PRCASutterApr 23Winters, Orland, Sutter (BVL Meet)
4.11Brent Bell-Nichols16.58 PRCAWintersApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
5.11Cody Shafer16.74cCAWintersApr 16Winters vs. Gridley, Sutter (BVL Meet, Winters Host)
6.11William Taylor16.90 PRCAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
7.10Leszek Ratajczak16.95CASutterMay 16Division 2 Championships
8.11Jesse Hellenger17.74c PRCAWintersMar 26L.P. vs Winters (BVL meet)
9.12Eric Danner17.95 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
10.10Brandon Caves18.04cCAWillowsMar 12League Meet-Durham. Willows, Live Oak, Pierce
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cody Shafer41.61CAWintersMay 23NSCIF Championships
2.11Cody Pastorino41.85 PRCAWillowsMay 16Division 2 Championships
3.11Ryan Hofstrand43.18 PRCAWintersMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.11William Taylor43.77 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
5.11Brent Bell-Nichols43.81 PRCAWintersApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
6.12Josh Pierson43.89 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
7.12Jacob MacFarlane44.47 PRCAGridleyApr 02L.P. vs Gridley, Sutter (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
8.11Richard Galvin44.69CADurhamMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
9.12Jacob Pierson44.80 PRCALas PlumasApr 02L.P. vs Gridley, Sutter (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
10.11Jesse Hellenger45.08 PRCAWintersApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Masoud Chopan
Richie Storey
Aaron Russell
Max Garrick
43.91CALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
2.-Darius Ray
Dane Turner
Calyn Luchessi
Myles Chesney
44.32CASutterMay 23NSCIF Championships
3.-Kyle Peacock
Ja'Wan Austin
Malcom Webb
Mike Canalin
45.13CAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.-Miguel Del Rio
Max Mariani
Steven Warren
Jayson Garcia
45.33CAWintersMay 16Division 2 Championships
5.-Alexander Agapiades
Chase Aldredge
Kristofer Dirks
Octavio Flores
46.23CAGridleyMay 16Division 2 Championships
6.-Amarvir Singh
Jimmy Johnston
Zach Gibson
Daniel Hodge
46.47CADurhamMay 09Svl North Championships
7.-Jesse Schuller
Jeno Yang
Zach Hampel
Nathan Thao
47.31CAWillowsMay 16Division 2 Championships
8.-Carlos Gutierrez
Darren Smith
Zach Mehr
Emanuel Ramirez
48.53CAColusaMay 09Svl North Championships
9.-Alex Rendon
Omar Basaldua
Raul Diaz
Brandyn Harned
49.54cCALive OakMar 12League Meet-Durham. Willows, Live Oak, Pierce
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Max Garrick
Aaron Russell
Richie Storey
Masoud Chopan
3:31.33CALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
2.-Terrence Johnson
Ryan Hofstrand
Cody Shafer
Logan Garcia
3:35.82CAWintersMay 23NSCIF Championships
3.-Amarvir Singh
Orson Roberts
Tony Glover
Wiliam Montgomery
3:44.80CADurhamMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.-Ja'Wan Austin
Ian Lathum
Martin Rodriquez
Eric Faires
3:45.76CAWheatlandApr 18DO Invitation
5.-Jessep MacFarlane
John Paul Navaro
Anthony Caratachea
Chase Aldredge
3:58.57CAGridleyMay 09BVL League Championships
6.-Relay Team4:40.0hCALive OakApr 23League Meet-Live Oak,Durham,Pierce,RV
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jon Pack56' 10 PRCALas PlumasMay 30CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Nathan Lambert49' 8 PRCALas PlumasMay 16Division 2 Championships
3.12Andrew McCleary44' 4 PRCAWheatlandApr 11Rio Vista Relays
4.10Hayden Duron42' 9.25 PRCAColusaMay 09Svl North Championships
5.10Nick Pittman42' 8CASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
12Alex Pinto42' 8 PRCAWheatlandApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
7.11Matt Candelaria41' 7.5 PRCAWillowsMay 09Svl North Championships
8.10Eric Stark41' 5CADurhamMay 09Svl North Championships
9.11Tim Hugi40' 1 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
10.11Zach Mills39' 7 PRCALive OakMay 16Division 2 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jon Pack157' 9 PRCALas PlumasMay 23NSCIF Championships
2.12Alex Pinto136' 2 PRCAWheatlandApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
3.12Nathan Lambert129' 1 PRCALas PlumasMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.10Frank Deluca123' 6 PRCADurhamApr 30League Meet-Durham,East Nic,Pierce,Live Oak
5.10Zach Gibson119' 9CALas PlumasMay 16Division 2 Championships
6.10Brandon Cherry118' 11.5 PRCALas PlumasApr 18PV JV Invitational
7.11Tim Hugi118' 0 PRCAWheatlandApr 23L.P. vs Gridley, Wheatland (BVL meet)
8.10John Morris117' 11 PRCAGridleyApr 23L.P. vs Gridley, Wheatland (BVL meet)
12Deniko Sisk117' 11 PRCAGridleyMay 16Division 2 Championships
10.10Hayden Duron116' 2CAColusaMay 09Svl North Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Marcus Bradford6' 3 PRCALas PlumasMay 16Division 2 Championships
2.12Joe Keiser5' 10 PRCASutterApr 09Wheatland v.s. Sutter (BVL Meet)
11Andrew Carmen5' 10 PRCAWillowsMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.12Eric Danner5' 9CALas PlumasApr 16L.P. vs Orland, Wheatland (BVL meet-L.P. host @ Butte College)
5.10Vincent Vetrone5' 8 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
10Leszek Ratajczak5' 8 PRCASutterMay 02Gary Burton Invitational
10Mansour Chopan5' 8 PRCALas PlumasApr 18PV JV Invitational
12Kyle Peacock5' 8 PRCAWheatlandApr 02Orland/ Winters Dual Meet
10Ty Nichols5' 8CAGridleyMay 09BVL League Championships
11Cody Shafer5' 8 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dane Turner13' 6CASutterMay 16Division 2 Championships
11Tim Hugi13' 6 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
3.12Joe Keiser13' 0 PRCASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
4.10Mario Gomez10' 6CAWheatlandMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
5.11Matt Rasmussen9' 4 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
12Ian Lathum9' 4 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
7.10Kevin Scharawath9' 0 PRCAWheatlandMay 09BVL League Championships
10Dillon Whitsett9' 0CASutterMay 09BVL League Championships
9.10Brent Rutter8' 10 PRCAWheatlandMay 16Division 2 Championships
10Tyler Richardson8' 10CASutterMay 16Division 2 Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Mike Canalin21' 7 PRCAWheatlandApr 11Rio Vista Relays
2.11Logan Garcia20' 2 PRCAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
3.10Darren Smith19' 10.75CAColusaMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.11Bernardo Pedraza19' 9 PRCAColusaMay 09Svl North Championships
5.10Carlos Gutierrez19' 6 PRCAColusaApr 30League Meet-Durham,East Nic,Pierce,Live Oak
11Myles Chesney19' 6 PRCASutterMay 02Gary Burton Invitational
7.11Dane Turner19' 4CASutterMay 02Gary Burton Invitational
8.10Riki Lucero19' 1.75 PRCAWintersMar 26L.P. vs Winters (BVL meet)
9.11Max Mariani19' 1.5CAWintersMay 09BVL League Championships
10.10Ty Nichols18' 11CAGridleyMay 16Division 2 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Mike Canalin42' 3.5 PRCAWheatlandMay 23NSCIF Championships
2.10Ty Nichols41' 2CAGridleyMay 16Division 2 Championships
3.10Darren Smith40' 10.5CAColusaMay 16Division 2 Championships
4.11Cody Pastorino40' 10 PRCAWillowsMay 16Division 2 Championships
5.10Riki Lucero39' 8.5CAWintersApr 16Winters vs. Gridley, Sutter (BVL Meet, Winters Host)
6.12Marcus Bradford39' 1.5 PRCALas PlumasMay 09BVL League Championships
7.11Myles Chesney38' 7 PRCASutterMay 02Gary Burton Invitational
8.12Steven McKeever38' 2.5 PRCADurhamMar 26SVL Meet - RV, Durham
9.11Logan Garcia38' 1.5 PRCAWintersApr 16Winters vs. Gridley, Sutter (BVL Meet, Winters Host)
10.11Brent Bell-Nichols37' 11 PRCAWintersApr 11Rio Vista Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.