Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kelly Murnion10.96 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 124C District
2.11Cleet Wrzesinski11.16 PRMTEnnisMay 20Western B & C Divisional
3.12Michael Delaney11.18MTCharloMay 20Western B & C Divisional
4.10Mark Estes11.21MTDrummondMay 13District 13-C & 6-B
5.12Bill Yeager11.33MTTwin BridgesMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.12Koltin Haugrose11.35 PRMTBeltApr 09Havre Lions
7.12Justin Kingma11.51MTGardinerMay 07Stillwater Track Meet
8.10Jeffrey Scholla11.52MTRichey-LambertMay 19Eastern C Divisional
11Austin Baum11.52 PRMTEnnisMay 07Stillwater Track Meet
10.12Cade Estes11.54 PRMTDrummondMay 13District 13-C & 6-B
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kelly Murnion21.88 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
2.11Cleet Wrzesinski22.05 PRMTEnnisMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Bill Yeager22.52 PRMTTwin BridgesMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.12Michael Delaney22.84 PRMTCharloMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.10Mark Estes23.02MTDrummondMay 13District 13-C & 6-B
6.12Cade Estes23.12 PRMTDrummondMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.12Koltin Haugrose23.13 PRMTBeltMay 0610C Preview Meet
8.11Shawn Schaefferkoetter23.14 PRMTWibaux CountyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.11Bryar Lange23.18 PRMTSavageMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.10Jeffrey Scholla23.30 PRMTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kelly Murnion48.36 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
2.12Bill Yeager48.99 PRMTTwin BridgesMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Koltin Haugrose50.09MTBeltMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.12Isaac Desjarlais50.35MTArleeMay 07KLH Memorial
5.11Cleet Wrzesinski50.93 PRMTEnnisApr 16Manhattan Invitational
6.10Mark Estes51.20MTDrummondApr 29Big Sky 5 Team
7.11Bryar Lange51.36MTSavageMay 19Eastern C Divisional
8.12Bradey Wilson51.90 PRMTNoxonMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.10Eddie Harmon51.91 PRMTTurnerMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.11Tanner Reynolds52.33 PRMTFairviewMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Bradey Wilson1:58.41MTNoxonMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
2.12Isaac Desjarlais1:59.90 PRMTArleeMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.10Eddie Harmon2:00.92MTTurnerMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.10Kordell Carpenter2:02.54MTDentonMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.12Spencer Fortner2:03.29 PRMTPowder River CoMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.12Chance Morgan2:03.34 PRMTNorth Toole County(Sunburst)May 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.12Shane Ketchum2:03.60 PRMTBox ElderMay 11District 9C Meet
8.12Alex Knauer2:03.79 PRMTGraniteMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.10Tyler Smith2:04.19 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.11Mitch Parcell2:04.75MTSeeley-SwanMay 20Western B & C Divisional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Bryant Edgerton4:30.26 PRMTBroadwaterMay 07KLH Memorial
2.11Evan Duggan4:34.45 PRMTDarbyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Bradey Wilson4:34.84 PRMTNoxonMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.12Shane Ketchum4:38.77 PRMTBox ElderMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.12Tim Wright4:39.11 PRMTRichey-LambertMay 03North/East Top 10
6.10Keagan Stroop4:41.79MTBeltMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.12Beau Hyatt4:42.61 PRMTBainvilleMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
8.11James DeTienne4:42.85 PRMTHot SpringsMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.12Sean Williams4:44.08 PRMTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.12Chance Morgan4:44.57 PRMTNorth Toole County(Sunburst)May 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Bryant Edgerton9:49.99 PRMTBroadwaterMay 19Southern B
2.11Evan Duggan9:59.99MTDarbyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.10Keagan Stroop10:09.82 PRMTBeltMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.10Ryan Busch10:12.55 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.12Tim Wright10:13.17 PRMTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.10Kordell Carpenter10:14.79 PRMTDentonMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.12Shane Ketchum10:17.24MTBox ElderMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
8.12Sean Williams10:20.10 PRMTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.10Isiah RunsAbove10:24.60MTHays Lodge PoleMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.12Chance Morgan10:33.43 PRMTNorth Toole County(Sunburst)May 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cleet Wrzesinski14.90MTEnnisMay 07Stillwater Track Meet
2.12Koltin Haugrose15.21 PRMTBeltMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Ethan Nyhart15.58MTWhite Sulphur SpringsMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.12Jake Wendt15.72 PRMTWhite Sulphur SpringsMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.-Caleb Neth15.73MTManhattan ChristianMay 03MidLand Round Table Top Ten
6.11Tanner Fix15.82MTCarter CountyMay 124C District
7.11Jack Powell15.88 PRMTVictorApr 30Bob Reed RCIA Meet
8.11Kye McCollaum16.15MTDarbyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.11Quinton Johnson16.24MTSeeley-SwanMay 20Western B & C Divisional
10.9Connor McNeil16.41MTPark CityMay 13District 6-C Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cleet Wrzesinski37.90 PRMTEnnisMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
2.12Koltin Haugrose38.50 PRMTBeltMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Justin May40.02 PRMTChester/Joplin-InvernessMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.12Michael Delaney40.13 PRMTCharloMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.12Jake Wendt41.22 PRMTWhite Sulphur SpringsMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.10Riley Linder41.46 PRMTScobeyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.11Tanner Fix41.50MTCarter CountyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
8.12Bradey Wilson42.40MTNoxonMay 20Western B & C Divisional
9.11Kye McCollaum42.50MTDarbyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.10Trace Simonson42.79 PRMTWhitewaterMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Baum
Corbin Wood
Tanner Wood
Cleet Wrzesinski
42.95MTEnnisMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
2.Michael Delaney
Jared Doty
Toby Odom
Landers Smith
44.51MTCharloMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.Casey Cayer
Brock Miller
Jeffrey Scholla
Casey Watson
44.71MTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.Taryn Candee
Ben Hardy
Tanner Reynolds
Jason Klein
44.83MTFairviewMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.Rylan Crawford
Isaac Desjarlais
Aaron Perry
Harold Yocum
44.99MTArleeMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.Kevin Blanksma
Christian Buchignani
Landon Liudahl
Theron Shepard
45.02MTManhattan ChristianMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.Colt Neville
Jesse Pearson
Jack Powell
Eli Rosen
45.40MTVictorMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
8.Cooper Christensen
Logan Jones
Kaleb Rosselot
Bill Yeager
45.81MTTwin BridgesMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.Rylan Gauthier
Devon Dennis
Brandon Flemmer
Connor May
46.20MTPark CityMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.Dominik Dunk
Chase Rossmiller
Logan Smoot
Ben Woodword
46.25MTPowerMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jack Mitchell
Cody Ochsner
Blaine Parkin
Malachi Paulsen
1:48.96MTSuperiorApr 16Kellogg Booster Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tanner Wood
Corbin Wood
Wade Luly
Cleet Wrzesinski
3:24.00MTEnnisMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
2.Landers Smith
Jared Doty
Toby Odom
Michael Delaney
3:32.99MTCharloMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.Taryn Candee
Pat Hardy
Jon Lebsock
Tanner Reynolds
3:33.21MTFairviewMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.Harry Green
Keagan Stroop
Matt Metrione
Koltin Haugrose
3:33.31MTBeltMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.Hunter Shelmerdine
Gavin Mercado
Keaton Johnson
Logan Robinson
3:36.25MTSeeley-SwanMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.Kaleb Rosselot
James Bendon
Cooper Christensen
Logan Jones
3:36.78MTTwin BridgesMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.Harold Yocum
Brian Baker
Isaac Desjarlais
Aaron Perry
3:37.14MTArleeMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
8.Wacey RunningCrane
Colten Curry
Isaac Ramos
Colton Wheeler
3:37.15MTValierMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.Jeffrey Scholla
Brock Miller
Ian Fatzinger
Kelvin Hill
3:37.35MTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.Jon Keltner
Connor Munis
Colton Grange
Alex Knauer
3:39.06MTGraniteMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Andy Bailey
Aaron Kelly
Cody Ochsner
Michael Perkins
4:22.63MTSuperiorApr 16Kellogg Booster Invite
2.John Beckers
Ben Daniels
Evan Duggan
Tilore Spears
4:22.70MTDarbyApr 14Salmon-Challis Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ty Morgan48' 2MTEnnisMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
12Scott Bymaster48' 2 PRMTBroadview-LavinaMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Dugan Runkel46' 8 PRMTCharloApr 19Big Sky/Charlo/Seeley-Swan/Ronan
4.12Ben Hardy46' 4.5 PRMTFairviewMay 05R-L Invitational
5.12Kevin Blanksma45' 8.75 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 14District 11/12-C
6.12Triston Barker44' 7.5 PRMTFrombergApr 30Park City/Harlowton Invitational
7.12Matt Metrione43' 11.5 PRMTBeltApr 30Fairfield-Belt Invite 2
8.12Riley Hagler43' 8.5 PRMTSavageMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.12Jordan Marsh43' 7 PRMTReed Point/RapeljeMay 04Tri-Valley Track Meet
10.11Cooper Christensen43' 3.25MTTwin BridgesMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ben Hardy157' 6 PRMTFairviewMay 05R-L Invitational
2.11Ty Morgan157' 1MTEnnisMay 20Western B & C Divisional
3.12Jordan Marsh148' 9 PRMTReed Point/RapeljeMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
4.11Brad Kamps147' 5 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 14District 11/12-C
5.12Dugan Runkel146' 0 PRMTCharloMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.11Jay Randall134' 9MTPowder River CoMay 124C District
7.9Brock Cantrell-Field133' 9MTSt RegisMay 20Western B & C Divisional
8.11Cooper Christensen133' 6MTTwin BridgesMay 20Western B & C Divisional
9.10Cameron Davis133' 2MTChester/Joplin-InvernessMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
10.12Jacob Berg132' 2 PRMTWhite Sulphur SpringsMay 05Ranger Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Cade Estes184' 8 PRMTDrummondMay 13District 13-C & 6-B
2.11Tyrone Hageman180' 4 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.11John Beckers176' 8MTDarbyMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
4.12Paxton Miller173' 3 PRMTSavageMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.12Justin May172' 9 PRMTChester/Joplin-InvernessMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
6.12Matt Metrione170' 4 PRMTBeltMay 19Northern C Divisional
7.12Austin Wilson163' 11 PRMTRoy-WinifredMay 0610C Preview Meet
8.11Casey Watson162' 7MTRichey-LambertMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
9.9Brock Cantrell-Field161' 2MTSt RegisMay 12District 14C
10.11Jaren Maki160' 3MTBeltApr 30Fairfield-Belt Invite 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Adam Buxbaum6' 4 PRMTCulbertsonApr 14Fairview HS Invitational
2.12Chase Rossmiller6' 2MTPowerMay 19Northern C Divisional
12Ulan Omdahl6' 2 PRMTNorth Toole County(Sunburst)May 19Northern C Divisional
12Kevin Blanksma6' 2MTManhattan ChristianMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
5.10Allexander Kosel6' 1MTRobertsApr 09Roundup/Park City
6.10Colten Curry6' 0MTValierApr 12Fergus Twilight Track Invitational
11Ryan Zentner6' 0MTBridgerApr 09Roundup/Park City
10Corbin Wood6' 0 PRMTEnnisMay 20Western B & C Divisional
12Allan Ekness6' 0 PRMTWestby-GrenoraMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
11Tyrone Hageman6' 0 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
11Kaleb Bausch6' 0 PRMTTwin BridgesApr 30Manhattan Christian Invitational
12Aaron Perry6' 0 PRMTArleeMay 12District 14C
11Kade Guenther6' 0MTWestby-GrenoraApr 14Fairview HS Invitational
12Zach Osborne6' 0 PRMTHot SpringsMar 31Jim Johnson Invitational
12Ty Stanton6' 0MTGarfield CountyApr 02Glasgow Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Lincoln Young13' 6MTManhattan ChristianMay 20Western B & C Divisional
2.11Zachary Riphenburg13' 3 PRMTCascadeMay 19Northern C Divisional
3.10Nate Harris12' 6 PRMTPlentywoodMay 03North/East Top 10
12Payton Peterson12' 6 PRMTNorth StarMay 11District 9C Meet
5.12Joel Nelson12' 0 PRMTBroadview-LavinaMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
12Bridger Smith12' 0 PRMTCharloApr 19Big Sky/Charlo/Seeley-Swan/Ronan
9Landers Smith12' 0MTCharloMay 20Western B & C Divisional
12Bridger LaPierre12' 0MTSuperiorApr 16Kellogg Booster Invite
12Darin Habel12' 0 PRMTValierMay 19Northern C Divisional
10.12Cade Estes11' 6 PRMTDrummondApr 29Big Sky 5 Team
10Carson Norskog11' 6MTStanford/GeyserMay 19Northern C Divisional
11Tucker Lien11' 6 PRMTSavageMay 19Eastern C Divisional
9Joey Zylks11' 6 PRMTPowerMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
12Paxton Miller11' 6 PRMTSavageMay 05R-L Invitational
11Thomas Knoll11' 6 PRMTArleeMay 12District 14C
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ty Stanton22' 0.5 PRMTGarfield CountyApr 16Baker Invitational
2.10Mark Estes21' 8 PRMTDrummondMay 20Western B & C Divisional
3.11Garrett Greslin21' 5.5MTPowder River CoMay 124C District
12Justin May21' 5.5 PRMTChester/Joplin-InvernessMay 11District 9C Meet
5.10Corbin Wood21' 3MTEnnisApr 19Butte Invite
6.12Kevin Blanksma20' 11.75 PRMTManhattan ChristianApr 16Manhattan Invitational
7.12Kelly Murnion20' 10 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
8.10Jeffrey Scholla20' 9 PRMTRichey-LambertMay 19Eastern C Divisional
9.10Allexander Kosel20' 7.75MTRobertsMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
10.11Bryar Lange20' 7.5 PRMTSavageMay 19Eastern C Divisional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ty Stanton45' 6.5 PRMTGarfield CountyApr 30Glendive Elks Meet
2.10Mark Estes45' 4 PRMTDrummondMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
3.12Cleve Garman43' 5 PRMTWestby-GrenoraMay 11District 2C HS
4.12Kevin Blanksma43' 0 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 03MidLand Round Table Top Ten
5.12Justin May42' 5.5 PRMTChester/Joplin-InvernessApr 26Cascade Top 10
11Bryar Lange42' 5.5MTSavageMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
7.11Trevor Paro42' 2.25MTHot SpringsMay 28MHSA Class AA and C Championships
8.10Allexander Kosel41' 10.5MTRobertsMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
9.12Kelly Murnion41' 6.5MTGarfield CountyMay 19Southern C Divisional Meet
10.10Tanner Wood41' 6.25 PRMTEnnisMay 20Western B & C Divisional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.