Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Tre James10.49NVLas VegasApr 01Ron Resler Invitational
2.17-18Zeivaun Ned10.56 PR (4.0)NVLas Vegas HeatJun 26USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Devion Clayton10.69 PR (1.4)NVSilveradoApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.12Artis McCoy10.74 (.9)NVDesert PinesMay 14Southern Nevada D1A Regional Championship
5.12Ilias Garcia10.76 PR (6.1)NVBonanzaApr 15Richard Lewis Invitational
6.11Bobby Widmar10.80 (5.7)NVReedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
7.12DaQu'an Davis10.81 PRNVCoronadoMar 12Heitkotter Invitational
8.12Amari Calvillo-Tatum10.82 PR (.2)NVDesert PinesMar 30Moapa Valley Weekday
9.12Donovan Stewart10.83 PRNVCoronadoMar 30Coronado Weekday
10.11Tayjion Campbell10.84 PR (5.7)NVReedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
12Eric Espiritu10.84 (.3)NVReedMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tre James21.10 PR (1.6)NVLas VegasMar 19Liberty Invitational
2.11Frank Harris21.68NVBasicMar 15Coronado Weekday v Basic & Canyon Springs
12Devion Clayton21.68 PR (-1.3)NVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
4.12Zakee Washington21.69 PR (-3.3)NVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
5.17-18Zeivaun Ned21.70 PR (1.2)NVLas Vegas HeatJun 12USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Savon Scarver21.79 (-1.1)NVCentennialApr 19Centennial Weekday
7.12Donovan Stewart21.83 PRNVCoronadoMar 30Coronado Weekday
8.12Elliott Davis21.97 PR (.0)NVDesert OasisApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
9.12Amari Calvillo-Tatum22.01 PR (.0)NVDesert PinesApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
10.12Artis McCoy22.05 PR (-2.8)NVDesert PinesMay 06Grant Bushman Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zakee Washington47.27 PRNVSilveradoMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.12Elliott Davis47.98 PRNVDesert OasisMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
3.12Alex Schwedt48.07 PRNVMcQueenMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
4.12Ivan Giron-Burnham48.51NVDamonte RanchMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
5.10Randall Jubilee48.56 PRNVMcQueenMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
6.12Amari Calvillo-Tatum48.64 PRNVDesert PinesMay 06Grant Bushman Invitational
12Artis McCoy48.64 PRNVDesert PinesMay 14Southern Nevada D1A Regional Championship
8.12Daniel Patho48.70NVPalo VerdeMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
9.12Jordan Jones48.80 PRNVMcQueenMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
10.10Tre Harley48.95NVCentennialMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Logan Spodobalski1:53.84 PRNVBishop ManogueApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.12Brady DuPea1:53.89 PRNVSpring CreekMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
3.12Tristen Thomson1:55.20 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.11Trevor Henry1:55.49NVBishop GormanMar 15Bishop Gorman Weekday
5.12Bryan Espino1:55.51 PRNVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
6.12Zach Wood1:55.75 PRNVDesert OasisApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
7.11Matt Candelaria1:55.88 PRNVCoronadoMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
8.10Randall Jubilee1:56.64 PRNVMcQueenMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
9.11Genaro Vazquez1:56.90 PRNVSparksMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
10.12Kendrick Peterson1:57.01 PRNVBasicApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Anthony Ocegueda4:17.15NVReedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.11Lenny Rubi4:21.73 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
3.12Austin Rogers4:22.38 PRNVGreen ValleyApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
4.12Tristen Thomson4:23.22 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
5.12Chase Wood4:23.67 PRNVFaith LutheranMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
6.11John Munyan4:24.97NVDouglasMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
7.10Seth Blackwell4:26.11 PRNVBasicApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
8.11Henry Weisberg4:26.32NVMcQueenMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
9.12Abel Tesfa4:27.29 PRNVValleyMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
10.12Bryan Espino4:27.39 PRNVSilveradoApr 02Covina Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Anthony Ocegueda9:14.76NVReedApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.12Austin Rogers9:22.54 PRNVGreen ValleyApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.12Robert Daseler9:30.43 PRNVBishop GormanApr 01Trabuco Hills Invitational
4.11Henry Weisberg9:31.34NVMcQueenApr 09Arcadia Invitational
5.11Frankie Bisacky9:37.87 PRNVDurangoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
6.12Nicholas Jacobsen9:41.37 PRNVPalo VerdeMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
7.10Ian Jackson9:43.80NVArbor ViewMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
8.12Gregory Gephart9:44.55 PRNVMcQueenApr 08Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
9.12Chase Wood9:49.68NVFaith LutheranMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
10.12Tristen Thomson9:49.70 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12RJ Hubert14.62 PR (.0)NVMoapa ValleyMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
2.10Jorge Moreno14.80 PRNVReedMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
3.11David Washington14.82 (.7)NVLibertyApr 08Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
4.11Savon Scarver14.84 (1.7)NVCentennialApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.12Tyler Morrison14.93 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
6.11Nick Van Patten15.07 PRNVSparksMar 2644th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
7.12Roger Ward15.16 PR (-3.0)NVRanchoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
8.12David Sanders15.17 PR (4.7)NVReedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
9.10Grant Cotter15.24 (.8)NVReedMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
10.11Jamal Britt15.34 (-.7)NVLegacyMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Savon Scarver37.83 PRNVCentennialMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.11Jamal Britt38.07NVLegacyMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
3.12Dimitri Hill38.72 PRNVCimarron-MemorialApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
4.11Nick Van Patten39.20 PRNVSparksMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
5.12RJ Hubert39.27 PRNVMoapa ValleyMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
6.11David Washington39.62NVLibertyMar 19Liberty Invitational
7.12Kai Mitchell39.84 PRNVVirgin ValleyMay 14Southern Nevada D1A Regional Championship
8.12Arie McQuaig40.17NVLibertyMar 30Valley Weekday
9.12Reese Neville40.20 PRNVYeringtonMay 21NIAA Division 3 State Championships
10.11Braeden Traficanti40.42NVCoronadoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Romello Milton
Savon Scarver
Tyler Reyes
Demarcus Joseph
41.88NVCentennialApr 01Ron Resler Invitational
2.Ja'Vion Mickel
Jonathan Davis
Robert Howard
Emil Lambey
42.16NVRanchoApr 01Ron Resler Invitational
3.Relay Team42.20NVDamonte RanchMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
4.Jon York
Alex Schwedt
Taylor Pfaff
Randall Jubilee
42.41NVMcQueenMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
5.Elijah Hicks
Tre James
Raul Perez
Cody Kludasch
42.42NVLas VegasMar 30Coronado Weekday
6.Walker Wright
Donovan Stewart
DaQu'an Davis
Dillon Stewart
42.56NVCoronadoMar 15Coronado Weekday v Basic & Canyon Springs
7.Relay Team42.60NVReedMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
8.Micah Weber
Vernon Jackson
Manuel Jahuey
Devion Clayton
42.64NVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
9.Relay Team43.03NVPalo VerdeMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
10.Elijah Clark
Corey Johnson
Trey Morrison
Daniel Heckethorn
43.05NVArbor ViewMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Sam Banghart
Bryson Toles
Anthony King
Dru Jacobs
1:26.38NVDamonte RanchMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
2.Jordan Jones
Taylor Pfaff
Jon York
Alex Schwedt
1:26.57NVMcQueenMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
3.Tyler Reyes
James Johnson
Savon Scarver
Tre Harley
1:27.06NVCentennialApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
4.Relay Team1:27.46NVLas VegasMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
5.Vernon Jackson
Manuel Jahuey
Devion Clayton
Zakee Washington
1:27.72NVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
6.Novell Reid
Ja'Vion Mickel
Robert Howard
Jonathan Davis
1:27.88NVRanchoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
7.Elijah Clark
Corey Johnson
Nicholas Sandoval
Daniel Heckethorn
1:28.50NVArbor ViewMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
8.Relay Team1:28.69NVCimarron-MemorialMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
9.Jay Vone Bradford
Artis McCoy
Amari Calvillo-Tatum
Dominique Washington
1:28.99NVDesert PinesMar 19Liberty Invitational
10.Jonathan Mich
Daniel Patho
Kyle Cole
Chamere Thomas
1:29.07NVPalo VerdeMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:16.67NVMcQueenMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.Relay Team3:20.08NVSilveradoMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
3.Amari Calvillo-Tatum
Jay Vone Bradford
Asti Crawford
Artis McCoy
3:20.64NVDesert PinesMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:21.01NVDamonte RanchMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
5.Relay Team3:21.35NVCentennialMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
6.Relay Team3:23.99NVDesert OasisMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.Relay Team3:25.09NVCarsonMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
8.Cameron Barnes
Ryan Finnegan
Demario Grace
Nicholas Sandoval
3:26.25NVArbor ViewMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
9.Devon Flowers
Tyree Steele
Deshone Wilson
Jordan McRae
3:26.33NVMojaveMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
10.Relay Team3:26.49NVRanchoApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:00.80NVGalenaMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.Relay Team8:01.46NVMcQueenMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
3.Kendrick Peterson
Steven Birch
Seth Blackwell
Daniel Peveler
8:03.59NVBasicApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
4.Alex Klekas
Tim Rose
Landon Drake
Michael Gallagher
8:04.63NVElkoMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
5.Logan Patton
Cole Campbell
Davis Florence
Brady DuPea
8:05.88NVSpring CreekMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
6.Edward Bueso
Omar Aguilar-Espinoza
Brandon Miri
Bryan Espino
8:11.00NVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
7.Alex Yee
Daniel Ziems
Sawyer Epstein
Carlos Garcia
8:11.55NVPalo VerdeMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
8.Xavier Cummins
Andrew Schmidt
Andrew Darakjian
Matt Candelaria
8:12.46NVCoronadoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
9.Tim Myers
Raimund Liberato
Ian Jackson
Cameron Barnes
8:12.47NVArbor ViewMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
10.Nicholas Hanson
Derrick Towers
Elysha Jackson
Dominic Roberts
8:12.53NVCentennialApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Zachary Hawley60' 1 PRNVDaytonMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
2.12Ian Schulz59' 2.75 PRNVCarsonMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
3.12Nicholas Tapuala57' 10.75 PRNVLibertyMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
4.12Damian Nunez54' 10 PRNVLibertyMar 19Liberty Invitational
5.12Cyrius Vea54' 9 PRNVLibertyApr 19Liberty Weekday
6.12Samuel Gomez54' 5 PRNVBoulder CityMar 19Liberty Invitational
7.12Junior Tuavao54' 4.25 PRNVRenoMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
8.11Nick Benham53' 6.25NVDesert OasisMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunset Regional Championships
9.10Siaosi Finau52' 6NVRenoMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
10.12Chris Kiley52' 1 PRNVGalenaApr 16Northwest Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Samuel Gomez189' 11 PRNVBoulder CityMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
2.11TJ Mauga181' 11 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
3.12Nicholas Tapuala180' 7 PRNVLibertyApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.12Zachary Hawley180' 1 PRNVDaytonMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
5.12Cyrius Vea177' 8 PRNVLibertyApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.12Ian Schulz176' 6 PRNVCarsonMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.12Sam Hammond172' 1 PRNVYeringtonMay 21NIAA Division 3 State Championships
8.11Nick Benham169' 1NVDesert OasisApr 20Bonanza Weekday
9.12Junior Tuavao167' 2 PRNVRenoMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
10.11Adonis Williams164' 10NVDamonte RanchMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Chris Bruce128' 4 PRNVFaith LutheranMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
2.12Dante Roberts123' 4NVCentennialMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
3.12Grayson Ramsay117' 11 PRNV Shadow RidgeJun 04Great Southwest Classic
4.12Brytton Weber116' 6 PRNVFaith LutheranMar 19NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Frank Harris7' 0.25 PRNVBasicApr 26Basic Weekday
2.11Kyrin Allen6' 8NVElkoMay 13Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
3.11Garrett Furlong6' 7NVCoronadoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
12Quintin Mills6' 7NVGalenaMar 12Galena League Meet; McQueen, North Valleys at Galena
5.11Elijah Toussaint6' 6NVSilveradoApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
6.12Matthew Arnold6' 5 PRNVSilveradoMar 19Liberty Invitational
11Jonathan Ply6' 5NVDaytonApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.12RJ Hubert6' 4NVMoapa ValleyMay 06Grant Bushman Invitational
12Marcus Nester6' 4NVPershing CountyMar 2644th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
11Greg Wallace6' 4NVCarsonMar 12Carson Conference Meet
12Dereonte Allen6' 4 PRNVEldoradoMar 30Basic Weekday
12Johnny Reiley6' 4 PRNVBishop ManogueMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Devon Ecklund15' 2 PRNVLibertyApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.12Troy Gingerich15' 0 PRNVReedApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
12Justin Perez15' 0 PRNVBasicApr 19Liberty Weekday
12Bailey Aiello15' 0 PRNVReedMar 2644th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
12Micah Weber15' 0 PRNVSilveradoApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
6.12Blake Rhynes14' 9 PRNVCentennialMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.12Reese Neville14' 6 PRNVYeringtonMay 21NIAA Division 3 State Championships
11Dallas Moss14' 6NVReedMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
11Jonathan Ply14' 6 PRNVDaytonMar 2644th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.12Braxton McCann14' 0 PRNVSmith ValleyMay 21NIAA Division 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Vernon Jackson23' 2 PRNVSilveradoMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
12Ethan Hardacre23' 2 PRNVSage RidgeMar 12Silver Stage Invite
3.11Jamal Britt22' 10.5NVLegacyApr 26Arbor View Weekday
4.12RJ Hubert22' 10 (1.0)NVMoapa ValleyMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
5.12Romello Milton22' 6 PRNVCentennialApr 26Shadow Ridge Weekday
11James Johnson22' 6 (3.3)NVCentennialMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.12Gerald Roscom22' 5.5 PRNVHugApr 23Carson Invitational
8.11Nikolas Bracken22' 4NVBishop GormanApr 06Bishop Gorman Weekday
12Isaiah Johnson22' 4 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
10.12Asa Carter22' 2.75 PR (1.8)NVCarsonMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Matthew Arnold48' 4.25 PR (.0)NVSilveradoMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.12Asa Carter48' 3 PRNVCarsonApr 23Carson Invitational
3.12Isaiah Johnson47' 3 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
4.10David Arnold47' 0 PRNVSilveradoApr 12Silverado Weekday
5.11James Johnson46' 2NVCentennialMar 12Heitkotter Invitational
6.12Gerald Roscom45' 7.5 PRNVHugApr 23Carson Invitational
11Jonathan Spearman45' 7.5 (4.3)NVDel SolMay 21NIAA Division 1A State Championships
8.11Kwan Carter45' 4.75NVWesternApr 23Skyhawk Invitational
9.12Nickolas Moniz45' 2.5 PRNVLibertyMay 07Southern Nevada D1 Sunrise Regional Championships
10.12Seth Scoville45' 1.75 PR (.0)NVDesert OasisMay 21NIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.