Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Logan Daily10.65OKOkemahApr 15Checotah Wildcat Track Classic
2.12Josh Whisnant10.76 PROKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Tahvey Timmons10.98 PROKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.11Warren Graves11.02 PROKPawhuskaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Tre Roberts11.04 PROKWewokaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.10Darien Roberts11.09OKWewokaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.11Trenton McGee11.14OKHealdtonApr 08Comanche Invitational
8.10Ty Neuggebar11.18 PROKFrederickApr 08Comanche Invitational
12Trevor White11.18 PROKRejoice ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Juwan Nugent11.25 PROKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9Trevor Evans11.25OKSnyderMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Logan Daily21.62 PROKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.12jacob Johnson21.73 PROKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Tahvey Timmons22.27 PROKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Trevor White22.83 PROKRejoice ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.9LESLIE James JR22.85 PROKNortheast AcademyMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.10Brian Jeffers22.92 PROKPawhuskaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.11Juwan Nugent23.03 PROKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Trenton McGee23.18OKHealdtonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
11Warren Graves23.18OKPawhuskaApr 22Catoosa 3A & Below Track Meet
12John Godfrey23.18 PROKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Mekko Washington49.75OKWarnerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Wil Amos50.88OKAftonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.10Karsten Mathis51.22OKWynnewoodApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
4.11Michael Williams51.73OKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.9Trevor Evans51.76OKSnyderMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.12Colton Henson51.80 PROKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.12jacob Johnson51.96 PROKHookerApr 22Turpin Relays
8.-Unknown Amios52.20 PROKAftonApr 19Vinita Track Meet
9.11Trenton McGee52.21 PROKHealdtonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.12Jaden Valles52.43OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Wil Amos1:59.74OKAftonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Evan Bruner2:00.08 PROKWatongaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.-Unknown Lamous2:01.00 PROKAftonApr 19Vinita Track Meet
4.12Matthew Blackburn2:04.10OKStratfordApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
5.10Rustin Martin2:04.15OKTonkawaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Kelsie Noah2:05.15 PROKWright CityMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.10Jose Amador2:05.51 PROKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11William Merrell2:06.14 PROKPawhuskaApr 22Catoosa 3A & Below Track Meet
9.9Zack Ramay2:06.27OKFairviewMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.9Braydon Douthit2:07.52OKRush SpringsApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jose Amador4:44.49OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Dylan Gaskill4:45.55OKSiloMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Kirk Washington4:51.24 PROKOktahaApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Okemah
4.10Bladimir Mesta4:52.60 PROKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Evan Bruner4:54.89 PROKWatongaApr 15Chisholm Invitational
6.12Conlan Miller4:56.00 PROKFoyilMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.12Hunter Jones4:57.08OKMincoMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Nakota Summers5:00.64 PROKTonkawaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.-CASON NIX5:01.28 PROKRush SpringsApr 08Elgin JH HS
10.10Jose Garcia5:01.30OKFairlandMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Jose Amador10:29.58OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Dylan Gaskill10:35.72OKSiloApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
3.9Jessie Fuller10:38.88 PROKStroudMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.10Bladimir Mesta10:46.22 PROKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Layne Summers10:51.78 PROKTonkawaApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm
6.12Kirk Washington10:52.59OKOktahaApr 22Catoosa 3A & Below Track Meet
7.11Nakota Summers10:55.48 PROKTonkawaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Tristen Tucker11:10.64OKPawhuskaApr 22Catoosa 3A & Below Track Meet
9.10Jose Garcia11:12.44OKFairlandMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Manuel Medina11:15.05 PROKHookerApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.9Jessie Fuller11:06.26 PROKStroudApr 23Luther Lions Invitational
2.9Pete Young11:38.66 PROKWright CityApr 23Luther Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jacob Skinner15.15OKYaleApr 23Ringwood Invitational Track Meet (2A & below)
2.12Colton Mixon15.23 PROKStroudMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Parker Findley15.24OKDibbleMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Keyante Prince15.46 PROKWynnewoodMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.11Zach Alexander16.11OKHartshorneMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Dustin Beutler16.14OKCashionMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.10Ellis Grissom16.39OKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Trey Hinton16.68OKFoyilMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.10Chris Chauncey16.80OKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.9Brock Smith17.00 PROKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11JJ Potter40.34 PROKColcordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Nash Walker40.67 PROKCrescentMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Chandler Wilson41.09OKCommerceApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
4.11Conner Campbell41.66 PROKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Parker Findley41.74 PROKDibbleMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Kaleb McSperitt41.84OKWatongaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.11Jack Lafferty42.18 PROKWatongaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.-Unknownb Potter42.68 PROKColcordApr 07Chelsea Invitational
9.11Zach Alexander42.89OKHartshorneMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.10Brody Odom43.72 PROKWynnewoodMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.00OKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.Relay Team43.57OKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.Relay Team43.94OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.Relay Team44.10OKRejoice ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.Relay Team44.17OKNortheast AcademyMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.Relay Team44.34OKPawhuskaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.Relay Team44.45OKWatongaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.Relay Team44.64OKCashionMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.Jensen Smith
Zack Ramay
Jadon Jones
Tommy French
44.88OKFairviewApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm
10.Cash Hayes
JJ Potter
Jesse Copeland
River Craghead
44.91OKColcordApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Okemah
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tahvey Timmons
Khalil Norris
Juwan Nugent
T.J. McMurray
1:29.84OKHobartMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.Trevor Billings
Josh Whisnant
Hunter Webb
Logan Daily
1:30.25OKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.River Craghead
Kevin Fountain
Kolby Smith
Matthew Farris
1:31.21OKColcordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.John Godfrey
Jaden Valles
Dayton Metcalf
jacob Johnson
1:31.23OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.Dustin Beutler
Trae Cochran
Seth Brown
Brayden Schenk
1:32.40OKCashionMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.LESLIE JAMES JR
Darrien Scales
Kevin Jackson
Armoni Norton
1:32.65OKNortheast AcademyMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.Tyler Gray
Logan Smith
Chris Ibarra
Chandler Wilson
1:32.75OKCommerceMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.Jacob Crabtree
Zac Jones
Zac Rowell
Mekko Washington
1:33.19OKWarnerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.Tucker Halstead
Jorge Carballo
Hayden Hines
Dayon Johnson
1:33.33OKMincoMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.Jamie Williams
Colten Keith
Karsten Mathis
Keyante Prince
1:33.55OKWynnewoodMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.River Craghead
Matthew Farris
Kevin Fountain
JJ Potter
3:30.01OKColcordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.Jacob Crabtree
Zac Jones
Zac Rowell
Mekko Washington
3:30.71OKWarnerApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Okemah
3.Keegan Moore
Colten Keith
Michael McCann
Karsten Mathis
3:31.44OKWynnewoodApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
4.John Godfrey
Dayton Metcalf
Kyler McGaha
jacob Johnson
3:32.10OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.Hayden Hines
Jorge Carballo
Hunter Jones
Dayon Johnson
3:33.29OKMincoMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.Darius Randle
Cody Middick
Noah Cooper
Ty Neuggebar
3:33.33OKFrederickApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
7.Brian Jeffers
Tyler Wilson
William Merrell
Warren Graves
3:34.22OKPawhuskaApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
8.Kyle Qualls
Shakota Miller
Matthew Whitebuffalo
Matthew Blackburn
3:35.53OKStratfordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.Gunner Hudson
Josh Turley
Gabe Mustain
Wil Amos
3:35.54OKAftonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.Kaleb McSperitt
Jack Lafferty
Jordan Vanenzuela
Evan Bruner
3:36.16OKWatongaApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Josh Turley
Gunner Hudson
Brett Hollon
Wil Amos
8:27.92OKAftonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.Dakotah McBride
Bladimir Mesta
Cory Fischer
Jose Amador
8:34.52OKHookerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.Zac Rowell
Zac Jones
Garrin Blaylock
Mekko Washington
8:36.27OKWarnerMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.Darius Randle
Alex Vera
Cody Middick
Drew Biggs
8:42.64OKFrederickMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.Lane Martin
Shakota Miller
Noah Johnson
Matthew Blackburn
8:44.57OKStratfordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.Alex Moffitt
Aric Boecker
Kolby Rivera
Colton Henson
8:45.09OKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.Chase Pfluger
Camrin Pfluger
Justin Esch
Rustin Martin
8:47.16OKTonkawaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.Relay Team8:53.51OKWatongaApr 08WHIPPET RELAYS
9.Brady Carpenter
Khalil Norris
Garrett Hayworth
Michael Williams
8:55.02OKHobartApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
10.Christian Helm
Zack Ramay
Jay Eischen
Denton Cooper
8:59.64OKFairviewApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tiller Bucktrot53' 3 PROKStroudApr 16Route 66 Classic
2.12Caleb Crites52' 10 PROKColcordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Bryan Mead49' 1 PROKRejoice ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.11JW Edwards48' 0OKStratfordApr 15Gary Readnour Memorial Invitational
5.12Grant Wilkinson44' 7OKCrossings ChristianApr 02Kingfisher Invitational
6.12Ry Schneider44' 5 PROKMincoApr 23Watonga Invitational / 89’er Conference
7.11Britton Beasley44' 3OKCordellApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
8.11Anthony Ingmire43' 11 PROKTonkawaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.-Unknown McGuire43' 8 PROKVanossApr 15Gary Readnour Memorial Invitational
10.10Mike Schmitt43' 4OKStroudApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11JW Edwards152' 8OKStratfordMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Tiller Bucktrot146' 9OKStroudApr 23Luther Lions Invitational
3.10Christian Dalpaos144' 1 PROKSavannaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Jesus Garcia135' 8 PROKHookerApr 22Turpin Relays
5.11Aaron Luna133' 6OKFrederickApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
6.11Cade Travis132' 4 PROKCrossings ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.12Grant Wilkinson131' 0 PROKCrossings ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Baron Odom125' 0 PROKWynnewoodMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
9.12James Gaitan123' 6 PROKFrederickMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10.12Ben Cowan123' 3OKChouteau-MazieApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Okemah
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zane Jacobs6' 6OKHaworthMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Hunter Rehm6' 4OKFairviewMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
12Aaron Buckmaster6' 4 PROKNinnekahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
11William Merrell6' 4OKPawhuskaApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
5.10Brandon Ragland6' 2 PROKCoalgateMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
12Josh Whisnant6' 2OKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
11Gunner Hudson6' 2 PROKAftonApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
8.11Zac Levy6' 0OKWynnewoodApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo
11Nathaniel Coffey6' 0 PROKWatongaApr 23Watonga Invitational / 89’er Conference
11Christian Nix6' 0 PROKChouteau-MazieMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
10Thomas Urbina6' 0 PROKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
12J.R. Young6' 0 PROKPawhuskaApr 15Chisholm Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Connor Davis13' 6OKCrossings ChristianMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Alex Payne12' 6OKRejoice ChristianApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
12Bradley Moreland12' 6 PROKPawhuskaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.11Nathan Richardson12' 3OKPawhuskaApr 22Catoosa 3A & Below Track Meet
5.11Trey Allen12' 0OKLaverneApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm
6.10Hunter Cole11' 6 PROKWatongaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
11Daneal Parks11' 6OKPawhuskaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
11Conner Campbell11' 6 PROKOkemahApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Okemah
9.9Caden Wolff11' 0OKStroudApr 16Route 66 Classic
10Kaden Gibson11' 0 PROKAftonMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dayon Johnson21' 4.25 PROKMincoMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Trenton McGee21' 3.5 PROKHealdtonApr 01Tishomingo HS
3.12Heath Konsure21' 1 PROKOkemahMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Colton Henson21' 0.25 PROKCordellMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Tre Roberts20' 11 PROKWewokaMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
6.12Noah Nollner20' 10.5 PROKDrumrightMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
7.12Parker Findley20' 8 PROKDibbleMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Nathaniel Coffey20' 6.5 PROKWatongaApr 23Watonga Invitational / 89’er Conference
9.12Linclon Seward20' 6 PROKNortheast AcademyApr 30OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud
10.9Jacob Bruce20' 1.75 PROKHulbertMay 07OSSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.