Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Cameron Kuil10.68 PRSDWinnerMay 19SDHSAA Region 7A Championships
12Sam Van Orman10.68 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMay 19SDHSAA Region 1A Championships
3.11Tanner Gauer10.70 PRSDMilbankMay 19SDHSAA Region 1A Championships
4.12Cody Nelson10.76 PRSDSully ButtesMay 19SDHSAA Region 2B Championshps
12Mason Hericks10.76 PRSDWatertownMay 07Howard Wood Relays
6.12Carter Price10.80 (-2.3)SDStevensMay 07Howard Wood Relays
11Lincoln Gibbs10.80 PRSDLangfordMay 19SDHSAA Region 1B Championship
8.11Jake Aanderud10.84 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
9.12Sam Clark10.87 PR (1.5)SDBaltic Public 49-IMay 07Howard Wood Relays
10.12Ty Herman10.91 PRSDTodd CountyMay 19SDHSAA Region 7A Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Cameron Kuil21.66 PRSDWinnerMay 19SDHSAA Region 7A Championships
2.12Mason Hericks21.75 PRSDWatertownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3.12Carter Price21.95 PRSDStevensMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
12Paul Paul21.95 PRSDHarrisburgMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
5.11Tanner Gauer22.30 PRSDMilbankMay 19SDHSAA Region 1A Championships
6.12Sam Clark22.31 PRSDBaltic Public 49-IMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
7.12Barayona Furula22.38 PRSDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
8.11Jake Aanderud22.53SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
9.11Timothy Ward22.61SDRapid City ChristianMay 19SDHSAA Region 7B Championships
10.12Korder Cropsey22.64 PRSDLymanMay 19SDHSAA Region 7B Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Paul Paul48.74 PRSDHarrisburgMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.11Andrew Reuter49.42 PRSDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3.12Josh Goehring49.44 PRSDRooseveltMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.12Anthony Bachmeier49.48SDAberdeen CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
5.12Dylan Reiners49.66 PRSDSpearfishMay 032016 Black Hills Track Classic
6.11Sam Fjelstad49.85 PRSDSturgis BrownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
7.11Cameron Kuil49.89SDWinnerMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
8.12Isaiah Feterl50.16SDWashingtonMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
9.11Logan Hansen50.38SDViborg-HurleyMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
10.11Matt Peterson50.52 PRSDSpearfishMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Goehring1:53.34 PRSDRooseveltMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.12Tiegen Lindner1:54.29 PRSDO'GormanMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.12Alex Derr1:54.70 PRSDWashingtonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
4.12Caleb DeWeerd1:55.08 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
5.11Derek Boekelheide1:55.40 PRSDNorthwestern AreaMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
6.11Logan Hansen1:55.98SDViborg-HurleyMay 07Howard Wood Relays
7.11Luke Julian1:56.06 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
8.11Jakob Hanna1:56.79SDBrandon ValleyMay 07Howard Wood Relays
9.12Elijah Coleman1:57.70 PRSDPine RidgeMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
10.12Cameron Harming1:58.56 PRSDElkton - Lake BentonMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Luke Julian4:17.37 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.12Caleb DeWeerd4:17.70 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.12Tiegen Lindner4:18.64 PRSDO'GormanMay 07Howard Wood Relays
4.11Jakob Hanna4:19.61SD Brandon ValleyJun 11Midwest Distance Classic
5.11Gabe Peters4:20.41SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.12Daniel Armstrong4:22.66 PRSDRooseveltMay 07Howard Wood Relays
7.12Chance Dooley4:23.84 PRSDCusterMay 07Howard Wood Relays
8.12Hunter Streff4:28.49 PRSDMadisonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
9.10Derick Peters4:29.01SDWest CentralMay 07Howard Wood Relays
10.11Derek Boekelheide4:31.19 PRSDNorthwestern AreaMay 07Howard Wood Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Gabe Peters9:31.42SDLincolnMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.12Chance Dooley9:32.56 PRSDCusterMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.11Luke Julian9:39.40 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 07Howard Wood Relays
4.12Daniel Armstrong9:40.22 PRSDRooseveltMay 07Howard Wood Relays
5.11Jakob Hanna9:42.96SDBrandon ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.12Alec Kray9:43.47 PRSDWashingtonMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
7.10Kray Person9:47.98SDSouth CentralMay 07Howard Wood Relays
8.10Derick Peters9:48.75SDWest CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
9.11Alexander Auch9:50.77SDHarrisburgMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
10.10Daniel Burkhalter9:50.96SDBisonMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bryce Malsam14.64 PR (-1.2)SDEdmunds CentralMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.12Bennett Fierro14.74 PRSDStevensMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.12Jacob Lackas15.05 PR (.0)SDLennoxMay 07Howard Wood Relays
4.11Cooper Baloun15.15SDRedfield/DolandMay 19SDHSAA Region 2A Championship
5.12Michael Enalls15.20 PRSDWashingtonApr 26Metro Conference Championships
6.12Ty Smith15.26 PRSDWashingtonApr 26Metro Conference Championships
7.12Jonathan Blom15.27 PRSDJames Valley ChristianMay 19SDHSAA Region 3B CHampionships
8.12Kordell Buyck15.34 PRSDParkerMay 19SDHSAA Region 5B Championships
9.11Walker Olivier15.35 (-2.4)SDColman-Egan AreaMay 07Howard Wood Relays
10.11Kevin Jenkins15.37SDDouglasMay 192016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryce Malsam39.23 PRSDEdmunds CentralMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.12Bennett Fierro39.92SDStevensMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3.12Nick Kayl40.01 PRSDLennoxMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
4.11Justice West40.16 PRSDSturgis BrownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
5.12Alex Woods40.17 PRSDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.12Luke Fritsch40.18 PRSDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
7.11Wilson Kolbeck40.25 PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
12Rex Schlicht40.25 PRSDSanborn CentralMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
9.9Nate Freese40.38 PRSDWashingtonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
10.12Jacob Lackas40.58 PRSDLennoxMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Nate Freese59.02 PRSDWashingtonApr 16Sioux City Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Garrett Determan
Brent Schulte
Adam DeJong
Mason Hericks
42.34SDWatertownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
2.PJ Feidel
Jake Aanderud
Alek Keegan
Cole Thurness
42.66SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.Cole DeBerg
Alex Woods
Collin Brison
Barayona Furula
43.30SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.Cody Bevier
KJ Watson
Grant Youngblood
Carter Price
43.52SDStevensMay 192016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
5.Dirus Suah
Thuro Reisdorfer
Jack Bren
Ethan McKinney
43.86SDWashingtonMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.Kyle Montag
Cole Dockter
Jake Anderson
Tanner Gauer
43.92SDMilbankMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
7.Joshua Britt
Trevor Severson
Nickolas Pedersen
Kevin Jenkins
43.98SDDouglasMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
8.Michael Jones
Cole Schroedermeier
Peter Guzman
Dylan Garrow
44.00SDRooseveltMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
9.Max Toenah
Payton Conrad
Cole Sabers
Adam Heien
44.08SDTea AreaMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
10.Jesse Lohan
Jacob Hult
Noah Kniffen
Andrew Oliver
44.18SDCantonMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Garrett Determan
Brent Schulte
Adam DeJong
Mason Hericks
1:28.07SDWatertownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
2.Collin Brison
Alex Woods
Cole DeBerg
Andrew Borchert
1:29.00SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3.Cody Bevier
KJ Watson
Bennett Fierro
Carter Price
1:29.68SDStevensMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.PJ Freidel
Cole Thurness
Alek Keegan
Thomas Rafferty
1:30.07SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
5.Ethan McKinney
Nate Freese
Jack Bren
Isaiah Feterl
1:30.55SDWashingtonMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.Barry Browning
Courtney Miller
Reed Overweg
Spencer Neugebauer
1:31.13SDMitchellMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
7.Tevin Maxon
Ryder Gary
Kailleb Walton-Blanden
Josh Manzano
1:31.24SDRapid City CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
8.Jaxon Hinch
Logan Stalder
Tavian Ashurst
Dylan Reiners
1:31.29SDSpearfishMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
9.Mason Leighton
Jadon Janke
Jaxon Janke
Hunter Jamison
1:31.30SDMadisonMay 19SDHSAA Region 3A Championships
10.Adam Nagelhout
Sam White
Tanner Heim
Hunter Hansen
1:31.36SDDell RapidsMay 19SDHSAA Region 3A Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Matt Peterson
Logan Stalder
Zailin Irion
Dylan Reiners
3:22.07SDSpearfishMay 192016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
2.Devin Hansen
Carter Price
Grant Youngblood
Bennett Fierro
3:25.12SDStevensMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.Relay Team3:25.37SDWashingtonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
4.Relay Team3:27.68SDMadisonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
5.Relay Team3:27.77SDWatertownMay 07Howard Wood Relays
6.Collin Brison
Andrew Moore
Isaac Bindert
Andrew Borchert
3:28.50SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
7.Andrew Reuter
Preston Knobloch
Canyon Bauer
Tiegen Lindner
3:28.89SDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
8.PJ Freidel
Thomas Rafferty
Spencer Lund
Jake Aanderud
3:29.54SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
9.James House
Alex Wickersham
Josh Donahoe
Jacob Hegland
3:29.65SDBrandon ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
10.Jarett Keffeler
Justice West
Conner Crane
Sam Fjelstad
3:29.67SDSturgis BrownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Daniel Armstrong
Davis Johnson
Seth Iverson
Josh Goehring
7:59.53SDRooseveltMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
2.Dylan Pierson
Preston Knobloch
Andrew Reuter
Tiegen Lindner
8:02.37SDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3.Topher Zahn
Nick Rovang
Austin Miller
Alex Derr
8:03.20SDWashingtonMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.Gabe Peters
Henry Klitzke
Will Howes
Daniel Gertner
8:06.66SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
5.Gabe Smith
Asher Wahl
Derick Peters
Dan Skinner
8:10.76SDWest CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
6.Justus Adams
Lance VanZee
Cooper Hitt
Caleb DeWeerd
8:11.42SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
7.Jebben Keyes
Cole Cruse
John Wollman
Seth McKinley
8:12.27SDPierre TF RiggsMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
8.Matt Parker
Matt Hovdenes
Edgar Meza
Matt Peterson
8:15.72SDSpearfishMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
9.Jonathan Blom
Colton Schweigert
Kedric Brantner
Jayden Waldner
8:17.47SDJames Valley ChristianMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
10.Alex Daum
Will Weins
Zach Pettit
Alex Gerlach
8:17.50SDPlatte-GeddesMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:30.56SDWashingtonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.Relay Team3:34.10SDRooseveltMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.Relay Team3:35.57SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 07Howard Wood Relays
4.Parker Nelson
Mitchell Oostra
Cooper Hitt
Caleb DeWeerd
3:35.85SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
5.Andrew Borchert
Colin Schuller
Andrew Moore
Gabe Peters
3:37.55SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.Riley Calhoon
Cameron Kuil
Luke Engel
Kayleb Brozik
3:39.02SDWinnerMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
7.Relay Team3:39.10SDSturgis BrownMay 07Howard Wood Relays
8.Parker Boyden
Hayden Stluka
Alex Gerlach
Alex Daum
3:39.78SDPlatte-GeddesMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
9.Jesse Lohan
Andrew Oliver
Jake Peterson
Matt Toso
3:39.91SDCantonMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
10.Relay Team3:40.25SDDell RapidsMay 07Howard Wood Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Barrett56' 10.5 PRSDDouglasMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
2.12Max Reinke56' 9 PRSDPierre TF RiggsApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
3.12Bradey Sorenson54' 0 PRSDYanktonMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.12Bryce LeBlanc53' 8 PRSDWatertownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
5.12Maxwell Reinke53' 7.5 PRSDPierre TF RiggsMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.12Wes Genant53' 3 PRSDEthan/ParkstonMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
7.12Garrett Boylan52' 1.75 PRSDHarding CountyMay 03Comet Classic Invite
8.12Noah Huber51' 10.75 PRSDClark/Willow LakeMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
9.12Austin Haushild51' 9 PRSDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
10.10Jacob Kasowski51' 4SDTri-ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Austin Eppard164' 1SDChesterMay 19SDHSAA Region 4B Championships
2.11Damon Hoftiezer160' 1SDStanley CountyMay 19SDHSAA Region 6A Championship
3.12David Rios158' 5 PRSDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.11Matt Campbell157' 11SDColomeMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
5.12Austin Haushild157' 9 PRSDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.10Reed Ashmore155' 7SDCusterMay 132016 Black Hills Conference T&F Meet
7.12Brady Johnson153' 2 PRSDTri-ValleyMay 19SDHSAA Region 5A Championships
8.12Carter VanGorp151' 6 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMay 19SDHSAA Region 3A Championships
9.12Garrett Boylan151' 4 PRSDHarding CountyMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
10.12Noah Huber151' 0 PRSDClark/Willow LakeMay 19SDHSAA Region 2A Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zack Anderson6' 10.25 PRSDParkerMar 29USD Dan Lennon B
2.12Jaxon Hinch6' 9 PRSDSpearfishApr 082016 Queen City Invite
3.12Evan Hieber6' 8 PRSDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
4.12Jack Peery6' 6 PRSDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
10Mason Schmidt6' 6SDDell RapidsMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
11Dejay Fykstra6' 6 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 29USD Dan Lennon B
7.12Noah Vettrus6' 5 PRSDWest CentralMay 06O'Gorman Invitational
11Allan McDonnell6' 5SDWallMay 19SDHSAA Region 7B Championships
9.12Devin Millen6' 4.75 PRSDYanktonMay 07Howard Wood Relays
10.12Noah Fiegen6' 3 PRSDSt MaryMay 06O'Gorman Invitational
11Jacob Martin6' 3SDStevensApr 22Twilight Invitational
11Malachi Girton6' 3 PRSDPlatte-GeddesMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
11Clayton Menning6' 3 PRSDStickneyMay 19SDHSAA Region 6B Championships
12Jared Rabenberg6' 3 PRSDBritton-HeclaMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
12Collin Kramer6' 3SDSioux ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
12Benjamin Miles6' 3 PRSDWest CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Cole Christensen15' 0.75 PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 07Howard Wood Relays
2.11Trent Francom14' 3SDHuronApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
12Mason Carpenter14' 3 PRSDMitchellApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
4.11Noah Spartz14' 0SDWatertownMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
5.12Anthony Andera13' 6SDAberdeen RoncalliMay 19SDHSAA Region 1A Championships
12Tristen Rhoden13' 6 PRSDFaithMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
10Carter Lohr13' 6 PRSDRooseveltMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
10Travis Kleinsasser13' 6 PRSDHuronMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
9.11Tony Gross13' 2.75SDWaverlyMay 07Howard Wood Relays
10.11Cooper West13' 0SDPhilipMay 19SDHSAA Region 7B Championships
12Parker Boyden13' 0 PRSDPlatte-GeddesMay 19SDHSAA Region 6B Championships
10Nolan Hoback13' 0SDHarrisburgMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
12Matt Pohlmann13' 0 PRSDHarrisburgMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Zack Anderson22' 4.25 PRSDParkerMay 28SDSHAA Class B State Meet
2.11Logan Schaefbauer22' 1.75 PRSDSelby AreaMay 19SDHSAA Region 2B Championshps
3.12Bryce Malsam22' 1 PRSDEdmunds CentralMay 19SDHSAA Region 2B Championshps
4.11Chase Kortan21' 11.5SDBon HommeMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
5.10Jack Anderson21' 10.75 PRSDHarrisburgMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.11Eric Looby21' 9.25SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
12Ty Hoglund21' 9.25 PRSDDell RapidsMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
8.11Max Toenah21' 8 PRSDTea AreaMay 19SDHSAA Region 4A Championship
9.10Trevor Severson21' 7.5SDDouglasMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
10.12Conner Erickson21' 6.75 PRSDHarrisburgMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Luke Fritsch46' 5 PRSDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
2.12Grant Youngblood44' 6.75 PRSDStevensMay 07Howard Wood Relays
3.10Jaxon Janke44' 4.5SDMadisonMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Meet
4.10Sage Hagen44' 1.75SDRapid City CentralMay 06O'Gorman Invitational
5.10Malik Redd44' 0SDLincolnMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
6.11Cannon Hannigan43' 11.25 PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 07Howard Wood Relays
7.12Zack Anderson43' 7.5 PRSDParkerMay 07Howard Wood Relays
8.12Trey Tiefenthaler43' 7 PRSDBrookingsMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
9.11Allan McDonnell43' 5SDWallMay 19SDHSAA Region 7B Championships
10.12Ty Hoglund43' 3.5 PRSDDell RapidsMay 19SDHSAA Region 3A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.