Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Trent Hall10.82 (5.4)TXOakridgeApr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
2.10Jaylen Waddle10.84 (3.5)TXEpiscopalApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.11Bryson Houston10.90TXGreenhillApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
4.12Brandon Evans10.95TXFort Worth Country DayApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
5.12Phillip Haynes11.08 PRTXHouston ChristianApr 02HC Mickey Riggs Relays
6.9Genson Hooper Price11.13TXSt John'sMar 10Kinkaid Relays
7.10Johnathan Thomas11.14 PRTXKinkaidMar 10Kinkaid Relays
8.12Isaiah Harris11.18 PRTXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
9.10Chance Allshouse11.20 PR (2.6)TXKinkaidApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
10.12Walker Rynd11.22 PRTXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 20Tarrant County SPC Quadrangular
11Zach Milan11.22TXTrinity ValleyMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Richard Hansen22.11 PRTXHouston ChristianApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.9Genson Hooper Price22.38TXSt John'sApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.11Trent Hall22.47 (2.5)TXOakridgeApr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
4.10Cameron Conyers22.53 (-.2)TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.10Johnathan Thomas22.54 PRTXKinkaidMar 10Kinkaid Relays
6.10Daniel Garcia22.75 (-.2)TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
7.11Bryson Houston22.80TXGreenhillApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
8.9Julius Young22.96 PRTXEpiscopalApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
9.12Toby Emiola22.97 PRTXSt John'sApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10.10Chance Allshouse23.09 PRTXKinkaidApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Richard Hansen48.84 PRTXHouston ChristianMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
2.10Cameron Conyers49.45TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
3.9Genson Hooper Price49.82TXSt John'sMar 05St. John's 49th Maverick Relays
4.10Daniel Garcia49.93 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.12Jordan Washecheck50.14 PROKHolland HallApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
6.12Jordan Booker50.34TXEpiscopalApr 15Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.12Justin Estrada50.72TXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
8.10Antonio Lapeyrolerie50.79 PRTXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
9.10Johnathan Thomas51.16 PRTXKinkaidApr 07JV League Meet
10.12Brendan Martin51.45 PRTXKinkaidMar 05St. John's 49th Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12JT Graass1:54.33 PRUnattachedMay 28Golden South Classic
2.12John Graass1:54.94 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
3.11John Sansbury1:57.31TXSt Stephens EpiscopalMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
4.12Kohl Swift1:57.64 PRTXEpiscopal School Of DallasMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
5.12David Dintino1:58.47 PRTXTrinity ValleyApr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
6.12Joe Faraguna1:58.95 PRTXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
7.11Austin Modoff2:00.09TXSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
8.11Ethan Phelps2:00.15TXTrinity ValleyApr 20Tarrant County SPC Quadrangular
9.11Daniel Cope2:00.28TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
10.12Michael Saliba2:00.53 PROKHolland HallApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12JT Graass4:17.78 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 11John Cooper Moonlight Mile
2.12Ryan Mullen4:22.68 PRTXJohn CooperMay 11John Cooper Moonlight Mile
3.11Jonathan Goodridge4:24.08TXJohn CooperMay 11John Cooper Moonlight Mile
4.12Joe Faraguna4:26.78TXSt John'sMar 05St. John's 49th Maverick Relays
5.9Crayton Carrozza4:33.17TXSt Stephens EpiscopalMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
6.12Adam Moss4:33.24 PRTXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
7.11Will Worthington4:33.71 PRTXEpiscopalMay 11John Cooper Moonlight Mile
8.11Daniel Cope4:35.27TXSt Marks Of TexasMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9.12John Mullen4:36.39 PRTXJohn CooperMay 11John Cooper Moonlight Mile
10.10Drew Woodfolk4:36.57 PRTXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12JT Graass9:32.14TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 29SPC Championships
2.12Ryan Mullen9:33.09 PRTXJohn CooperFeb 27The Woodlands Invitational
3.11Daniel Cope9:37.89 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
4.10Daniel Brickman9:50.89 PRTXGreenhillApr 29SPC Championships
5.9Travis Dowd9:53.09TXSt Stephens EpiscopalMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
6.10Drew Woodfolk9:53.74TXSt John'sApr 29SPC Championships
7.11Will Worthington9:54.07 PRTXEpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
8.11Andrew Abikhaled9:55.34 PRTXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
9.12Joe Faraguna10:10.02TXSt John'sMar 10Kinkaid Relays
10.9Sam Faraguna10:10.70 PRTXSt John'sApr 29SPC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Isaiah Levingston14.84 (1.7)OKCasadyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
2.11Konnell Woods14.91 (1.7)TXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
3.12Chris Randall15.22 PR (1.7)TXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
4.10Jamal January15.27 (1.7)TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.10Weston Bering15.87 (2.5)TXEpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
6.10Fausto Reyher15.92TXSt Marks Of TexasMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.11Rene Reeder16.15 (1.7)TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
8.10Luke Schaeffer16.81 PR (1.7)TXEpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
9.11Reid Fisher16.98 (1.7)OKCasadyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
10.9Harry Crutcher17.07 PRTXCistercian PrepFeb 27Greenhill Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Isaiah Levingston38.40OKCasadyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
2.10Jamal January40.00TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.12Chris Randall40.42TXSt John'sApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4.11Alden O'Connor40.68OKCasadyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.12Levi Wilkins41.60 PRTXKinkaidFeb 27Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
6.11Konnell Woods41.68 PRTXGreenhillApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
7.10Brendan Harmon41.72 PRTXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
8.9Tega Ewherido42.18TXJohn CooperApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
9.9Collin Fullen42.23TXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
10.12Michael Oyekan42.56OKHolland HallApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Will Marx
Toby Emiola
Ian Thakur
Genson Hooper Price
42.41TXSt John'sApr 29SPC Championships
2.Miller McNew
Richard Hansen
Will Vail
Phillip Haynes
42.51TXHouston ChristianApr 29SPC Championships
3.Relay Team42.65TXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
4.Relay Team42.89TXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.Alex Williams
Chance Allshouse
Levi Wilkins
Kirby Cravens
43.36TXKinkaidApr 29SPC Championships
6.Joey Urso
Omar Denmon
Julius Young
Kenny Otah
43.39TXEpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
7.Brandon Evans
brad Chilcoat
Brian Evans
Colton Baird
43.44TXFort Worth Country DayApr 29SPC Championships
8.Uzoma Akunebu
Jarrett Allen
Robert Allen
Cameron Conyers
43.56TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
9.Abhinav Thummala
Adam Subel
Seun Omonije
Daniel Garcia
43.73TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 29SPC Championships
10.Jordan Washecheck
Nathan Stolper
Michael Oyekan
Lane Norris
43.82OKHolland HallApr 29SPC Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Johnathan Thomas
Alex Williams
Chance Allshouse
Levi Wilkins
1:32.25TXKinkaidMar 26Rice Victor Lopez Classic
2.Alex Ramzel
Toby Emiola
Ian Thakur
Hayden Simmons
1:33.58TXSt John'sMar 26Rice Victor Lopez Classic
3.Greg Hilyard
Joey Urso
Jordan Booker
Julius Young
1:33.92TXEpiscopalFeb 27Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
4.Colton Baird
Joseph Breedlove
Brandon Evans
Brian Evans
1:34.52TXFort Worth Country DayMar 03FW Country Day Falcon Invite
5.Abhinav Thummala
Wyatt Northcut
Matthew Coleman
Daniel Garcia
1:34.65TXSt Marks Of TexasMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
6.Antonio Busby
Ade Adesanoye
Beau Bass
Zach Milan
1:34.72TXTrinity ValleyMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
7.Antonio Lapeyrolerie
Douglass Smith
Konnell Woods
Kassidy Woods
1:35.13TXGreenhillFeb 27Greenhill Relays
8.Relay Team1:35.15OKHolland HallMar 10Jenks Invitational
9.Miller McNew
Phillip Haynes
Bryce Ott
Spencer Smith
1:36.13TXHouston ChristianApr 02HC Mickey Riggs Relays
10.John Michael Kinsella
Brock Burton
Jack O'toole
Esteban Pimentel
1:37.73TXCistercian PrepApr 08John Paul II HS Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Antonio Lapeyrolerie
Douglass Smith
Bryson Houston
Justin Estrada
3:24.30TXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
2.Chris Randall
Ian Thakur
Joe Faraguna
Genson Hooper Price
3:25.08TXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
3.Will Bates
Harrison Swiggart
Will Vail
Richard Hansen
3:25.74TXHouston ChristianApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
Will Harlow
Alden O'Connor
Mason Coleman
Isaiah Levingston
3:25.74OKCasadyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.Daniel Cope
JT Graass
Daniel Garcia
Wyatt Northcut
3:28.49TXSt Marks Of TexasMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
6.Crayton Carrozza
Jamal January
John Sansbury
Cameron Conyers
3:29.65TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
7.Jordan Washecheck
Nathan Stolper
Michael Saliba
Johnny LaFortune
3:30.97OKHolland HallApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
8.Antonio Busby
Ade Adesanoye
Avery Davenport
David Dintino
3:31.02TXTrinity ValleyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
9.Brendan Martin
Chance Allshouse
Andres Melendez
Kirby Cravens
3:31.03TXKinkaidApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
10.Isaiah Harris
Mason Suitt
Turner Corbett
Walker Rynd
3:31.74TXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Daniel Cope
Sam Shane
Scott Smythe
JT Graass
8:04.62TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 29SPC Championships
2.Crayton Carrozza
Michael Joseph
Adam Moss
John Sansbury
8:05.73TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
3.Addison Brown
Henry Gaudin
Sam Johnson
Austin Modoff
8:18.04TXSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
4.Jayan Hanson
Joe Faraguna
Sam Faraguna
Jake Schick
8:22.13TXSt John'sApr 29SPC Championships
5.Jonathan Goodridge
John Mullen
Omar Jamil
Eric Grosser
8:23.62TXJohn CooperApr 29SPC Championships
6.Kohl Swift
Arrington Beamon
Isaac Swift
Alex McElya
8:25.14TXEpiscopal School Of DallasApr 29SPC Championships
7.Michael Saliba
Nathan Washecheck
Johnny LaFortune
Clinton Baird
8:26.03OKHolland HallApr 29SPC Championships
8.Ethan Phelps
Beau Bass
Avery Davenport
David Dintino
8:31.60TXTrinity ValleyApr 29SPC Championships
9.Brendan Martin
Socs Zavitsanos
Myles Black
Andres Melendez
8:36.93TXKinkaidApr 29SPC Championships
10.Matthew Zweig
Nicholas Suarez
Jacob Shepherd
Daniel Brickman
8:39.47TXGreenhillApr 29SPC Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Johnathon Berry48' 1.5 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasApr 29SPC Championships
2.11Jake Uhland47' 11.75 PROKCasadyApr 29SPC Championships
3.12Spencer Sutton46' 7.25OKHolland HallApr 29SPC Championships
4.12Giovanni Pancotti46' 6.5TXEpiscopalMar 26Rice Victor Lopez Classic
5.12Kellan Onuscheck46' 3.5 PRTXFort Worth Country DayApr 29SPC Championships
6.12JP Tatum45' 3.5 PRTXEpiscopalApr 15Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.12Jacob Pugh44' 10 PRTXGreenhillMar 03Richardson Invitational
8.12Justin Berry44' 5.75 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9.12Garrett Warren43' 8.25 PROKHolland HallApr 29SPC Championships
10.12Dane Garnett42' 11 PRTXCistercian PrepMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Johnathon Berry158' 1 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
2.12Hunter Hasley156' 0 PRTXSt John'sApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.11Jaylan Williams141' 4OKCasadyApr 07Deer Creek HS Invitational
4.12Justin Berry138' 5TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
5.11Joseph Breedlove137' 0TXFort Worth Country DayApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
6.12Uzoma Akunebu135' 8 PRTXSt Stephens EpiscopalMar 05SAS RELAYS
7.12Giovanni Pancotti135' 5 PRTXEpiscopalApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.12Mathew Dominguez133' 10 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9.12Jason Kenny133' 8 PRTXTrinity ValleyApr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
10.9Eric Martin132' 4 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Trey Lewis6' 7 PRTXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
2.10Antonio Lapeyrolerie6' 5 PRTXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
10Clay Morris6' 5 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
4.11Isaiah Levingston6' 4 PROKCasadyApr 02Kingfisher Invitational
5.10Brendan Harmon6' 2TXAll Saints EpiscopalMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
6.10Preston Swiggart6' 1TXHouston ChristianApr 09Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
7.11Brad Chilcoat6' 0 PRTXFort Worth Country DayMar 24Falcon Tri Meet
10Weston Bering6' 0TXEpiscopalApr 08EHS - SJS Dual Meet
12Jarrett Allen6' 0 PRTXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10.12DeAnthony Owens5' 10 PRTXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10Luke Schaeffer5' 10TXEpiscopalApr 16Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10Collin Duncan5' 10 PRTXSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 08St Andrews Episcopal Quad track and field meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Bryar Topo13' 0 PRTXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
11Keith Kadesky13' 0TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
3.10Noah Chan12' 6TXKinkaidMar 26Rice Victor Lopez Classic
4.11Grant Huettel12' 0 PRTXJohn CooperApr 09Cooper Dragon Invitational
11Isaac Swift12' 0TXEpiscopal School Of DallasApr 29SPC Championships
6.9William Haga11' 6 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
9Fisher Topo11' 6TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 29SPC Championships
12Alex Daichman11' 6 PRTXSt John'sApr 29SPC Championships
9.10Grant Morgan11' 0 PRTXGreenhillMar 03Richardson Invitational
9John Harbison11' 0TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 29SPC Championships
12Nicholas Suarez11' 0 PRTXGreenhillApr 29SPC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Jaylen Waddle22' 9.75 PRTXEpiscopalMar 26Rice Victor Lopez Classic
2.10Daniel Garcia21' 6.5 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasFeb 27Greenhill Relays
11Douglass Smith21' 6.5 (.0)TXGreenhillApr 29SPC Championships
4.10Brendan Harmon21' 5TXAll Saints EpiscopalMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
5.10Clay Morris21' 3 (.2)TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 29SPC Championships
6.12Antonio Busby21' 2.5 PRTXTrinity ValleyMar 2317th Annual Cistercian Relays
7.9Genson Hooper Price21' 2TXSt John'sApr 15Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
12Isaiah Harris21' 2 PRTXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
9.10Kassidy Woods21' 1.5 (.2)TXGreenhillApr 29SPC Championships
10.12Brandon Evans21' 0.5 (.0)TXFort Worth Country DayApr 29SPC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Genson Hooper Price45' 1.25 (-.4)TXSt John'sMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
2.11Isaiah Levingston44' 4.5 PR (.6)OKCasadyApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
3.12Jarrett Allen44' 4 PR (1.4)TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
4.11Douglass Smith43' 10.5TXGreenhillApr 15SPC North Zone - Day 1
5.12Brandon Evans42' 11.5 (2.4)TXFort Worth Country DayApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
6.9Ananias Hayes42' 11 (2.0)TXGreenhillApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
7.9Collin Fullen42' 9.5 PR (.1)TXSt John'sApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
8.12DeAnthony Owens42' 0 (1.9)TXSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
9.10Weston Bering41' 8 PRTXEpiscopalApr 08EHS - SJS Dual Meet
10.11Brian Evans41' 6.5 (2.8)TXFort Worth Country DayApr 30SPC Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.