Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Parker Oliver10.45 PRTXTrinity Christian (Addison)Apr 15Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.12Brett Houston10.77 PRTXFirst Baptist ChristianApr 14Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
3.12Marcus Haynes10.79 PRTXFirst Baptist AcademyApr 15Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.9Marquez Beason10.80 (3.1)TXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.12Charlie Quary10.81TXSt JosephApr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
11Kris McCune10.81 PR (4.0)TXDallas ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.11Jacob Rippy10.85 (4.0)TXDallas ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.12Michael Haynes10.89 PR (2.9)TXFirst Baptist AcademyMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
9.11Tremayne Bell10.92 PRTXBishop Dunne CatholicApr 29TAPPS 5A North Regional
10.10Erik Rogers10.93 PR (2.9)TXFirst Baptist AcademyMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Champlin21.84 PR (2.6)TXGrace PrepMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.12Givon Washington21.89TXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Apr 15Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.11Desmon Flonnory21.90 (5.8)TXSt JosephMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.12Cesar Hernandez21.92 PR (5.8)TXIncarnate Word (CC)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.9Chris Ford22.16 PR (.9)TXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)Apr 28TAPPS 3A North Regional
6.12Parker Oliver22.24TXTrinity Christian (Addison)Apr 15Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
7.12Ryan Neville22.26 PR (5.8)TXHyde Park BaptistMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.12Michael Haynes22.31 PRTXFirst Baptist AcademyApr 15Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
12Ryan Teague22.31 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Apr 08Joshua Owl Relays
10.12Nikko Pineda22.36 PRTXPrince Of PeaceApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Champlin46.83 PRTXGrace PrepMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
2.12Ryan Teague48.14 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.12Blaze Brownlow48.52 PRTXFort Worth ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
4.12Marcus Haynes48.60 PRTXFirst Baptist AcademyMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.12Michael Haynes48.68 PRTXFirst Baptist AcademyMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.12Brett Houston49.14 PRTXFirst Baptist ChristianMay 07TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.12Charlie Quary49.65 PRTXSt JosephMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.11Mario Garcia49.67 PRTXSt Joseph AcademyMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
9.11Terrell Davis49.68 PRTXLutheran-SouthApr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
10.12Cesar Hernandez50.16TXIncarnate Word (CC)Apr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Reese Walters1:55.74TXSheltonMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.10Caleb Johnson1:56.64 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.11Jett Buchanan1:56.78 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.10Ben Abueg1:57.17TXThe VillageMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.11Jackson Pinnow1:59.07TXTrinity MidlandMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.11Justin Garcia1:59.14 PRTXAntonian College PrepMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.12Mason Riley1:59.64 PRTXSan Antonio ChristianFeb 26San Antonio Christian Opener
8.11Spencer Doyle1:59.96TXBethesda ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A District 1
9.10Jordan Millspaugh2:00.04TXCovenant ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.11Jacob Adams2:00.09 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 05RCS Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Wyatt George4:22.52 PRTXSt ThomasMay 11John Cooper Moonlight Mile
2.11Matthew Arndorfer4:22.85TXPrince Of PeaceMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
3.12Mason Riley4:25.34 PRTXSan Antonio ChristianApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.12Louie Barba4:31.48 PRTXEl Paso CathedralMar 05BURGES TRACK INVITE
5.11Jett Buchanan4:31.98TXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.9Brandon Seagreaves4:32.45TXEl Paso CathedralMar 05BURGES TRACK INVITE
7.12Mateo Mendoza4:33.30 PRTXAntonian College PrepApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
8.12Matthew Hahn4:33.96 PRTXCarrollton ChristianMar 1221st Annual Volunteer Relays
9.11James Kenyon4:34.02 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 09RRCA Invitational
10.12Sam Vincent4:35.97 PRTXOvilla ChristianApr 08John Paul II HS Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Matthew Arndorfer9:32.19TXPrince Of PeaceMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.10Luke Estes9:46.11TXSan Antonio ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.12Mateo Mendoza9:46.81 PRTXAntonian College PrepMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.11James Kenyon9:50.67 PRTXAustin ConcordiaMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
5.12Louie Barba9:51.36 PRTXEl Paso CathedralMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.11Spencer Doyle9:53.18 PRTXBethesda ChristianMay 07TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.9Brandon Seagreaves9:53.37TXEl Paso CathedralMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.12Sam Vincent9:56.65 PRTXOvilla ChristianMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
9.11Jackson Pinnow9:56.66 PRTXTrinity MidlandMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.12James Hebert9:56.87 PRTXSt ThomasMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Landon Malouf14.17 PR (1.5)TXSt ThomasMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.12Tyler Hart14.20 PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
3.11Elijah Gifford14.55 (2.6)TXSt Michaels CatholicMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.12Luke Littlefield14.64 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianApr 29TAPPS 3A South Regional Finals
5.10Jack Littlefield14.96 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianApr 02Seeger Relays
6.10Brock Aldredge14.97 (2.6)TXGrace CommunityMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.11Keifer Gilbreath15.01 (2.6)TXMidland ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.12Tanner Lee15.03 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 02HC Mickey Riggs Relays
9.12Ryan Buehler15.14 PRTXCentral CatholicFeb 18Edgewood Invitational
10.11Josiah Brown15.20 (4.1)TXCovenant ClassicalApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tyler Hart37.29 PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
2.11Elijah Gifford37.92TXSt Michaels CatholicMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.12Tyler Balloun39.37TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.12Landon Malouf39.80TXSt ThomasMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.10Brock Aldredge40.21TXGrace CommunityMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.10John Ethan Baldwin40.31TXCypress ChristianApr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
7.12Luke Black40.47 PRTXFaith Christian (Grapevine)Apr 19TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
8.12Coleman Fish40.50 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Apr 29TAPPS 5A North Regional
9.11Keifer Gilbreath40.59TXMidland ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
10.11Tyler Treadway40.64 PRTXHeritage ChristianMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ayodeji Amosun
Ryan Teague
Justus Lee
Givon Washington
41.77TXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.Caleb Evans
Joshua Drayden
Marquez Beason
Tremayne Bell
42.08TXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.Court Walker
Parker Oliver
Mark Paterson
Jack Savage
42.28TXTrinity Christian (Addison)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.Marcus Haynes
Erik Rogers
Kelan Smith
Michael Haynes
42.41TXFirst Baptist AcademyApr 28TAPPS 3A North Regional
5.Keyshawn Waytt
Seth Texada
Preston Steele
Jake Mitchell
42.93TXFaith Christian (Grapevine)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.Jacob Rippy
Kris McCune
Tyler Robertson
Garrett Cody
42.97TXDallas ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.Relay Team43.15TXFort Worth ChristianApr 08Maypearl Relays
8.Will Bruha
Cage Cavasos
Kaleb Crowder
Karlton Covington
43.32TXConcordia LutheranApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
-Jian Bergeron
Alvin Anthony
Gareth Ashon
Zachary Richardson
43.32TXTexas School for the DeafMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.Ethan Webber
Jeremiah Lewis
Verone Mckinley
Marcellus Rivers
43.33TXPrestonwood ChristianApr 29TAPPS 5A North Regional
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ayodeji Amosun
Ryan Teague
Justus Lee
Givon Washington
1:28.46TXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Apr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.Caleb Evans
Joshua Drayden
Marquez Beason
Geraud Sanders
1:28.98TXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.Patrick Doyle
Marcus Whipper
Gabriel Cascarano
Elijah Gifford
1:29.84TXSt Michaels CatholicApr 02Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.Tyler Robertson
Kris McCune
Garret Gilcrease
Jacob Rippy
1:29.88TXDallas ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.Keyshawn Waytt
Seth Texada
Preston Steele
Jake Mitchell
1:30.18TXFaith Christian (Grapevine)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.Cameron Calabrese
Donnie Roberts
Niven Raj
Alan Maldonado
1:30.62TXCovenant ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.Relay Team1:30.72TXFort Worth ChristianApr 08Maypearl Relays
Aryton Payne
Joshua Murray
Terrence Franklin
Perry Carter
1:30.72TXSt Pius XApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
9.Jack Savage
Brooks Glanton
Court Walker
Parker Oliver
1:31.17TXTrinity Christian (Addison)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.Daniel Dolan
Abel Caillouet
Andrew Neaves
Drew Addicks
1:31.67TXSt ThomasApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Marcus Whipper
Patrick Doyle
Ricky Vargas
Elijah Gifford
3:22.95TXSt Michaels CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
2.Cameron Calabrese
Alan Maldonado
Niven Raj
Donnie Roberts
3:23.41TXCovenant ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
3.Coleman Fish
Andre Washington
Ryan Teague
Givon Washington
3:23.96TXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Apr 29TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.Josh Gregorsok
Blaze Brownlow
Greg Gomez
Ryan Snyder
3:26.08TXFort Worth ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.Houston Little
Carson Horner
Solomon Smith
Xavier Harvey
3:26.65TXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
6.Caleb Johnson
Hunter Longcrier
Aaron Geist
Grayson Whittle
3:27.26TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
7.Hans Soland
Andreas Arapis
Joshua C Ford
Tyler Balloun
3:28.63TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.Jeremy Smith
Camiron Smith
Chris Ford
Malachai Broadnax
3:29.01TXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
9.Matthew Vallejo
Desmon Flonnory
Tomas Young
Charlie Quary
3:29.49TXSt JosephApr 29TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
10.Preston Ramsey
Vincent Baiano
Clayton Lawernce
Jackson Pinnow
3:29.84TXTrinity MidlandMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Timothy Odeyomi54' 0.5 PRTXCypress ChristianMar 10Kinkaid Relays
2.11David Muery51' 1 PRTXTrinity Christian (Addison)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.12Michael Yow50' 4 PRTXLake Country ChristianMar 05Cedar Hill Longhorn Invite
4.12Daniel Parkhurst49' 6.25 PRTXMidland ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.10Jalen Starks49' 1.5TXAntonian College PrepApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
6.11Jay Marshall48' 4.5TXFort Worth ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.11Jordan McGowen47' 8.75 PRTXBrook HillMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.12Bryson Breeding47' 7.5 PRTXMidland ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
9.12Kyleb Howell47' 5.75 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.12Jordaan Coleman47' 4TXTyler Street Christian AcademyApr 28TAPPS 2A North Regional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Daniel Parkhurst175' 9 PRTXMidland ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships
2.12Michael Yow162' 8TXLake Country ChristianApr 15Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.11RJ Reynolds159' 11TXFaith Christian (Grapevine)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
4.12Luke Littlefield152' 4 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianMar 05SAS RELAYS
5.-Michael Yow149' 11 PRTXFort Worth ChristianMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
6.11Jay Nava146' 7TXSan Antonio Holy CrossApr 28TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
7.12Timothy Odeyomi146' 5 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
8.12Kyleb Howell145' 10 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
9.12Bronson Ciavarra142' 7 PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.11David Muery141' 6TXTrinity Christian (Addison)Apr 29TAPPS 5A North Regional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Tipton Gage6' 6 PRTXBishop LynchApr 01Mesquite ISD Invitational
2.12Luke Littlefield6' 4TXCentral Texas ChristianMar 05SAS RELAYS
12Landon Malouf6' 4 PRTXSt ThomasApr 19TAPPS 5A District 3 Day 1
11Christian Cuellar6' 4 PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)Apr 28TAPPS 3A North Regional
12David Chappelle6' 4 PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)Apr 28TAPPS 3A North Regional
9Peyton Matocha6' 4 PRTXSt ThomasMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
12Paraksh Vankawala6' 4 PRTXCanterbury EpiscopalMay 07TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) results
12Jeremy Classo6' 4 PRTXNolan CatholicMay 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
9.9Peyton Powell6' 2TXMidland ChristianApr 19TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
11Philip MacLemore6' 2TXVanguardApr 21TAPPS 3A District 1
10Preston Krantz6' 2TXTrinity Christian (Addison)Mar 18Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
12Brandon Armstrong6' 2 PRTXSan Antonio Holy CrossApr 28TAPPS 4A South Regional Championship
10Andy Le6' 2TXSouthwest Christian (Fort Worth)Mar 24Falcon Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Luke Littlefield15' 7 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianMay 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.12Adam McAdoo15' 0 PRTXNolan CatholicApr 02Nolan Viking Relays
3.12Tyler Zander14' 0TXReicher CatholicMar 04Waco Connally Max Hibbitts Cadet Invite
12Brock Waldrop14' 0 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)May 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.10Nick Pane13' 6 PRTXSt ThomasApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
12Alex Matalon13' 6 PRTXSan Antonio ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
12Mason Dacus13' 6 PRTXGrace CommunityMar 31Brook Hill Invitational
8.12Chandler Baker13' 3 PRTXCentral CatholicApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
9.12Aubrey English13' 0 PRTXConcordia LutheranApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
12Ben Breeden13' 0TXHeritage ChristianApr 07East Texas Private School Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ayodeji Amosun22' 3 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 07TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.11Nathan Jasper22' 0 PRTXAll Saints EpiscopalMar 31Brook Hill Invitational
3.12Landon Malouf21' 11.5TXSt ThomasMar 24FBCA Invitational
4.11Jackson Shaver21' 8.5 PRTXFredericksburg HeritageApr 30TAPPS 1A South Regional
5.12Parker Oliver21' 8TXTrinity Christian (Addison)Mar 18Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
6.12Joshua C Ford21' 7.75 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
7.10John Ethan Baldwin21' 5.5TXCypress ChristianMar 10Kinkaid Relays
8.11Zach Martinez21' 3.5TXReicher CatholicFeb 25Riesel Relays
9.11Desmon Flonnory21' 3.25TXSt JosephMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.11Austin Miller21' 3TXFirst Baptist AcademyMar 31Brook Hill Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Nathan Jasper44' 9TXAll Saints EpiscopalApr 07East Texas Private School Championship
2.12Ayodeji Amosun44' 8 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Apr 08Joshua Owl Relays
3.12Jackson Odom44' 7.75 PRTXSt ThomasApr 29TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.11Christian Cuellar44' 7.5 PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
5.11Jeremiah Rose44' 7 PRTXLutheran-SouthMar 16Dawson Eagle Lawn Chair Invite
6.11Kris McCune43' 11 PRTXDallas ChristianMar 31Brook Hill Invitational
7.11Trent Chambers43' 8.5TXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 07TAPPS 3A State Meet (F-Sa) results
8.10Brock Aldredge43' 8TXGrace CommunityApr 18TAPPS 4A District 2 Championships
9.10John Ethan Baldwin43' 7.25 PRTXCypress ChristianMay 07TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results
10.-Kason Reeves43' 5.5TXSacred HeartMay 07TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) results
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.