Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Hunter Hasenjaeger10.82 PR (2.0)TXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
2.12Demery Lindsey10.98 PR (2.0)TXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.12J'dron Gutierrez11.11 PRTXLatter Rain ChristianFeb 26Rio Grande Relays
4.11Keith Ferguson11.57 PR (2.0)TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.11Nathan Chesney11.58TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
6.11Watson Laforce11.62 PR (2.0)TXDallas AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.11Sean Frelk11.66 PR (2.0)TXFaustina AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.12Garron Spencer11.69 PR (2.0)TXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
9.11Calib Guynes11.85 (2.0)TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
10.12Nathan Le11.94TXSt Paul's (Arlington)Apr 08John Paul II HS Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12J'dron Gutierrez22.58 PRTXLatter Rain ChristianFeb 26Rio Grande Relays
2.12Demery Lindsey22.64 PR (2.9)TXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.11Nathan Chesney23.19TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Feb 20Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
4.11Watson Laforce23.56 PR (2.9)TXDallas AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.11Gideon Mcpeek24.25 (2.9)TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
6.11Nick Marcantonio24.57 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.11Eric Greilich24.64 (2.9)TXLakeland Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.11Keith Ferguson24.71 PRTXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
9.11Giovanni Dominguez24.93 (2.9)TXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
10.12Nathan Le24.96TXSt Paul's (Arlington)Apr 08John Paul II HS Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Nathan Chesney51.97TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 05Madison HS Sherman-Johnson Invite
2.11Nick Marcantonio52.24 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
3.10Cody Jones54.63TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
4.9Chandler Byington54.79 PRTXJoshua Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.12Rashon Johnson56.35 PRTXMethodist Children's Home Charter SchoolApr 15Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
6.11Elias Mitchell57.23 PRTXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.9Tristian Howard57.72TXDallas AcademyApr 09Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
8.9Caleb Chesney57.77 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 1221st Annual Volunteer Relays
9.10Ethan Jones57.94 PRTXLucas ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
10.11Watson Laforce58.12TXDallas AcademyFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cade Bethmann1:52.40TXArlington MartinApr 30UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
2.11Justin Mcbride2:11.37 PRTXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.9Tristian Howard2:11.56 PRTXDallas AcademyApr 09Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
4.11Matthew Schwartz2:13.84TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.11Nathan Chesney2:14.60TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
6.9Caleb Chesney2:15.31 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
7.10Joel Shepard2:17.18TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.11Nicholas Scheffe2:19.88TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Feb 20Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
9.9Ben Sanford2:21.17 PRTXFaustina AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
10.11James Thomas2:22.88TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cade Bethmann4:15.19TXArlington MartinMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
2.10Hunter Cochran5:02.01 PRTXWestlake AcademyMay 21TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
3.8Joel Jeffers5:11.33TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
4.11Nicholas Scheffe5:11.80TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
5.8Jordan Hagood5:14.06 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
6.9Ben Sanford5:16.04 PRTXFaustina AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.11Matthew Schwartz5:17.70 PRTXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.11Malcolm Hoover5:39.07 PRTXFaustina AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
9.9David Sandefur5:51.24TXJoshua Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
10.11James Thomas5:54.01TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Cade Bethmann10:00.91TXArlington MartinMar 05Cedar Hill Longhorn Invite
2.8Joel Jeffers11:01.67 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
3.10Hunter Cochran11:04.51 PRTXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
4.8Jordan Hagood11:06.38 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
5.11Nicholas Scheffe11:12.36 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 09All Saints Invitational
6.12Kevin Avila11:47.81 PRTXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.9David Sandefur12:16.01 PRTXJoshua Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.8Aduel Sanchez14:33.33 PRTXDallas AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bryce Miller15.93 PR (1.9)TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
2.12Zack Hamstra17.43 PR (1.8)TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
3.12Cooper Bomar19.50 (1.9)TXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
4.12Bobby Blair19.53 PRTXWeatherford ChristianMar 04Prince of Peace Winter Warmup
5.10Lawson Labat19.99 PRTXLakeland Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
6.11Beau Predtechenskis20.44 PR (1.9)TXDallas AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.11Christian Torres20.69 (1.9)TXHillApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.10Cody Jones21.05TXNazarene Christian AcademyFeb 20Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational 2016
9.11Will Musgrove21.15TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
10.9Bayley Gonzales21.66 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryce Miller43.61TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
2.12Zack Hamstra46.19TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
3.11Matthew Schwartz47.71TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
4.12Bobby Blair47.93TXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.10Jackson Shriver48.47TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
6.12Darian Gates49.21TXLatter Rain ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.9Connor Kraska49.49TXWestlake AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
8.11Beau Predtechenskis50.86 PRTXDallas AcademyApr 09Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
9.9Anthony David50.92 PRTXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
10.9Brandon Landers51.15TXParkview ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.49TXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
2.Relay Team46.31TXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.Calib Guynes
Chase Gunter
Cade Gist
Marshall Tovar
46.49TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
4.Kendall Bowman
Dante Anderson
Darrell Dulaney
Sufyan Foum
46.90TXSt Paul's (Arlington)Apr 08John Paul II HS Cardinal Relays
5.Relay Team47.29TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
6.Keith Ferguson
Robert Burrell
Anthony David
Caleb Gray
47.65TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.Relay Team47.99TXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Calib Guynes
Chase Gunter
Cade Gist
Marshall Tovar
1:38.19TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
2.Relay Team1:39.67TXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.Relay Team1:40.27TXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
4.Caleb Askins
John Butolo
Manning Marsh
Colton Montgomery
1:41.90TXWeatherford ChristianFeb 25Aledo All Relays Meet
5.Caleb Gray
Diego Aguirre
Cody Jones
Robert Burrell
1:44.73TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
6.Relay Team1:45.21TXLakeland Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.Relay Team1:48.40TXHillApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.9Chris Glavan
Ivory Bean
Frankie Mireles
Juan Montes
1:51.61TXUplift Mighty PrepMar 24Falcon Tri Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:43.56TXVictory Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
2.James Thomas
Joel Shepard
Jake Mitchell
Cody Jones
3:49.10TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.Marshall Tovar
Caleb Chesney
Nick Marcantonio
Nathan Chesney
3:51.20TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
4.Relay Team3:55.96TXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.Relay Team4:01.76TXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
6.Relay Team4:03.62TXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.Relay Team4:07.72TXSt Paul's (Arlington)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
8.Tristian Howard
Aduel Sanchez
Beau Predtechenskis
Aaron Milliron
4:16.40TXDallas AcademyMar 03Richardson Invitational
9.9Frankie Mireles
Chris Glavan
Ivory Bean
Juan Montes
4:24.05TXUplift Mighty PrepMar 24Falcon Tri Meet
10.Relay Team4:37.44TXHillApr 23TCAF State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Charlie McCartney42' 9.5 PRTXWestlake AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
2.12Demery Lindsey39' 4 PRTXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
3.9Benny Sipe36' 6TXFaustina AcademyApr 16TCAF District 2 Championship
4.11Sean Frelk36' 1TXFaustina AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
5.12Harley Jacques35' 5 PRTXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
6.10Garrett Stevens35' 4.5TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
7.9Spencer Stults35' 3TXWeatherford ChristianApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.11Stephen Jones34' 11TXMethodist Children's Home Charter SchoolApr 15Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
9.10Mitchell Meyer34' 6TXWestlake AcademyApr 16TCAF District 2 Championship
10.11Joe Sanford34' 3.5 PRTXFaustina AcademyApr 02Cornerstone Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Charlie McCartney116' 6 PRTXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
2.12Wil Houston111' 6 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
3.10Jordan Roberts110' 3TXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
4.10Garrett Stevens102' 9TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
11Joe Sanford102' 9TXFaustina AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
6.11Stephen Jones100' 4TXMethodist Children's Home Charter SchoolApr 15Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
7.12Preston Batchler99' 1 PRTXLakeland Christian AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
8.10Kainan Joubert98' 11 PRTXUME Prep AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
9.10Mitchell Meyer97' 6TXWestlake AcademyApr 16TCAF District 2 Championship
10.10John Mathis96' 7 PRTXTrinity Baptist TempleApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dillon Graham6' 4 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Granbury)Apr 16TCAF District 3 Championship
2.11Nick Marcantonio5' 6 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
12Nathan Le5' 6 PRTXSt Paul's (Arlington)Apr 02Cornerstone Christian Invitational
12Hayden Morris5' 6 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
5.12Zack Hamstra5' 4 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
10Lawson Labat5' 4 PRTXLakeland Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
12Bryce Miller5' 4 PRTXVictory Christian AcademyApr 16TCAF District 2 Championship
12Demery Lindsey5' 4 PRTXInspired VisionApr 23TCAF State Championship
9.12Garron Spencer5' 2 PRTXInspired VisionApr 16TCAF District 3 Championship
10Joel Shepard5' 2 PRTXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
8Jackson Floyd5' 2TXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
11James Thomas5' 2TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 02Nolan Viking Relays
10Alec Crump5' 2 PRTXLakeland Christian AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
12Bobby Blair5' 2 PRTXWeatherford ChristianMar 04Prince of Peace Winter Warmup
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Manning Marsh8' 0 PRTXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sean Frelk21' 2.5 PRTXFaustina AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
2.12Cooper Bomar20' 7.75 PRTXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
3.12Hunter Hasenjaeger20' 5 PRTXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
4.12J'dron Gutierrez20' 4.25 PRTXLatter Rain ChristianFeb 26Rio Grande Relays
5.12Hayden Morris20' 3.5 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
6.11Nathan Chesney19' 9.25TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Feb 27Ram Relays
7.12Rashon Johnson18' 10.25 PRTXMethodist Children's Home Charter SchoolApr 15Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
8.11Elias Mitchell18' 10 PRTXWestlake AcademyApr 076th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invitational
9.11Watson Laforce18' 6.5 PRTXDallas AcademyMar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
10.11Nick Marcantonio18' 6.25TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 02Eleventh Annual Mark Collins Invitationl
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Nick Marcantonio40' 10.75 PRTXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 23TCAF State Championship
2.11Nathan Chesney39' 8.75TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 05Madison HS Sherman-Johnson Invite
3.12Bobby Blair38' 11 PRTXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
4.11Jeremy Pierce38' 4 PRTXHillApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
5.9Caleb Chesney37' 9.5TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Apr 09All Saints Invitational
6.11Mitchell Withers37' 3 PRTXWestlake AcademyApr 23TCAF State Championship
7.12Hunter Hasenjaeger36' 11.75TXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
8.10Joel Shepard36' 8TXNazarene Christian AcademyApr 02Nolan Viking Relays
9.12Hayden Morris36' 0.5TXTrinity Christian (Willow Park)Mar 19Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
10.8Jackson Floyd35' 5.25TXWeatherford ChristianApr 16TCAF District 1 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.