Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dustin Lirazan11.45WATacoma BaptistMay 192B District 4 Championships
2.12Xavier Turner11.51 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
3.9Andrew Carrington11.81WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.9Daw Von Barnau Sythoff11.93 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 05Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.12Noah Wells11.96 PRWAChristian FaithMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
6.12Blake Frankland12.01WAEvergreen LutheranApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
7.10Alex Okabayashi12.06WASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
8.10David Hamilton12.07WATacoma BaptistApr 28Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
9.12Jake Lawrence12.13 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
10.12Brandon Lulow12.14 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Dustin Lirazan23.57WATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
2.9Daw Von Barnau Sythoff23.71WATacoma BaptistMay 07Freshman Invitational
3.10Dalen Wilber24.27 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
4.12Blake Frankland24.43WAEvergreen LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
5.12Noah Wells24.47 PRWAChristian FaithMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
6.12Brandon Lulow24.59 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
7.9Andrew Carrington24.68WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 191B Tri-District Championships
8.10Josh Millermon24.70 PRWACrosspointMay 191B Tri-District Championships
9.10Alex Okabayashi24.87WASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
10.11Hyunsuk (Justin) Ha25.10 PRWAChristian FaithMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Noah Wells53.02 PRWAChristian FaithMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Riley Byrne53.17 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 23King's Invitational
3.10Sam Rodmyre54.35WAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Abel Smith54.88WATacoma BaptistApr 16Tacoma Invite
5.9Daw Von Barnau Sythoff55.60WATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
6.9Ian Wendland56.11WAEvergreen LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
7.12Robert Barr56.22WAEvergreen LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
8.11Grant Ball56.24 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 23King's Invitational
9.11Caleb Eliason56.63WAEvergreen LutheranApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
10.10Adam Eklund56.71 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 23King's Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Matthew Kelley2:09.19WACrosspointMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10Sam Rodmyre2:10.04WAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Grant Ball2:12.19 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
4.9Reece Binder2:21.04 PRWAChristian FaithMay 07Freshman Invitational
5.11Branson Meeks2:25.30WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 191B Tri-District Championships
6.10Leo Cachero2:25.39WASeattle LutheranApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
7.9Carter Smith2:26.55 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
8.12Jonathan Ayala2:29.61WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
9.11Michael Olson2:30.88WASeattle LutheranApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
10.9Ryan Thompson2:33.86 PRWAMuckleshoot TribalApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Reece Binder5:02.53WAChristian FaithMay 191B Tri-District Championships
2.11Branson Meeks5:05.76 PRWAPuget Sound AdventistMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Leo Cachero5:30.01WASeattle LutheranApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
4.11Michael Olson5:39.96WASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
5.9Ryan Thompson5:42.43WAMuckleshoot TribalMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
6.10Ross DeGuzman5:43.56 PRWAChristian FaithApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
7.11Matthew Winskill5:48.51WATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
8.9Connor Soto5:52.75 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
9.9Riley Kennicott5:54.90 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
10.9Solomon Moore5:57.80WACrosspointMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Reece Binder10:58.39WAChristian FaithMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Michael Olson11:29.14WASeattle LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
3.9Ryan Thompson12:26.82 PRWAMuckleshoot TribalMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.11Matthew Winskill12:58.70WATacoma BaptistApr 02Lil' Norway Invitational
5.9Solomon Moore12:59.51WACrosspointMay 191B Tri-District Championships
6.9Jared Olson13:45.84WATacoma BaptistMay 05Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
7.9Taylor Li13:53.07WACrosspointMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
8.9Dirk Mei14:43.83WATacoma BaptistMar 24Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Ryan Lorette15.93 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
2.10Ross DeGuzman17.30 (-1.6)WAChristian FaithMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Mark Oliinik18.99WAPuget Sound AdventistMar 17Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.11Hyunsuk (Justin) Ha19.03 PR (-3.4)WAChristian FaithMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ryan Lorette41.96WAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Austin Miller42.82 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
3.11Hyunsuk (Justin) Ha45.10 PRWAChristian FaithMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.10Ross DeGuzman45.92WAChristian FaithMay 191B Tri-District Championships
5.12Austin Johnson47.03 PRWAChristian FaithApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
6.11Peter Park48.38WACrosspointMay 191B Tri-District Championships
7.10Quinn Cooper59.40 PRWAChristian FaithApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
Xavier Turner
44.63WASeattle LutheranApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
2.Abel Smith
Riley Byrne
Dustin Lirazan
Daw Van Barnau Sythoff
45.02WATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
3.Robert Barr
Blake Frankland
Jake Lawrence
Ryan Lorette
46.09WAEvergreen LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
4.Quinn Cooper
Ross DeGuzman
Noah Wells
Austin Johnson
47.05WAChristian FaithApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
5.Andrew Carrington
Christian Manley
Branson Meeks
Jonathan Ayala
50.43WAPuget Sound AdventistApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.David Hamilton
Dalen Wilber
Daw Van Barnau Sythoff
Riley Byrne
3:33.40WATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
2.Josh Millermon
Evan Peterson
Peter Park
Matthew Kelley
3:43.54WACrosspointMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.Ryan Lorette
Robert Barr
Ian Wendland
Sam Rodmyre
3:44.77WAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.Grant Ball
Adam Eklund
Brandon Lulow
Alex Okabayashi
3:48.63WASeattle LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake Lawrence47' 0 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Jonah Bond41' 11.5WAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Ryan Circelli41' 5.25WAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Nick Lidstrom40' 1.5 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
5.11Andrew Tampake36' 9.5WAPuget Sound AdventistApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
6.10Shafer Carlson34' 3.5 PRWACrosspointApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
7.11Caleb Curry33' 9.5 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 23King's Invitational
8.11Albert Vaiese33' 5.5WAMuckleshoot TribalApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
9.12Jacob Fay33' 2.5WASeattle LutheranApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
10.10Matthew Smith32' 6WASeattle LutheranApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake Lawrence132' 4 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Brett Henning120' 10 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 191B Tri-District Championships
3.12Austin Johnson114' 5 PRWAChristian FaithMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.11Jonah Bond110' 10WAEvergreen LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
5.11Andrew Tampake109' 8WAPuget Sound AdventistApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
6.10Shafer Carlson105' 9WACrosspointMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
7.11Caleb Curry105' 0WATacoma BaptistApr 02Lil' Norway Invitational
8.10Matthew Smith97' 6WASeattle LutheranApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
9.12Nick Lidstrom96' 3 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
10.10Ryan Circelli90' 0WAEvergreen LutheranApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Brett Henning156' 5 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
2.12Austin Johnson149' 4 PRWAChristian FaithApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3.10Matthew Smith143' 5 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
4.12Brandon Lulow140' 3 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
5.12Austin Miller127' 6 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 16Tacoma Invite
6.9Carter Smith123' 4WATacoma BaptistApr 28Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
7.12Nick Lidstrom121' 7 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
8.11Ryan Lorette117' 11 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
9.10Micah Pittenger108' 0WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
10.9Sam Bessler105' 9WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Logan Kitselman5' 6 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 192B District 4 Championships
12Blake Frankland5' 6WAEvergreen LutheranApr 23King's Invitational
10Micah Pittenger5' 6WAEvergreen LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.9Ian Wendland5' 4 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
10Sam Rodmyre5' 4 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
6.12Xavier Turner5' 0 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 23King's Invitational
11Caleb McCain5' 0 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 26Curtis Viking Relay Championships
12Austin Miller5' 0WATacoma BaptistMar 17Pacific League Meet
9.11Grant Ball4' 10 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 17Sea-Tac League Meet #1
11Alex Shao4' 10 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMar 17Sea-Tac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Xavier Turner19' 7.75 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 23King's Invitational
2.12Blake Frankland18' 11.5 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
3.10Sam Rodmyre18' 10WAEvergreen LutheranMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.10Mark Oliinik18' 4WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
5.9Erick Elkins17' 9.5WAMuckleshoot TribalApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
6.10Dalen Wilber17' 9.25WATacoma BaptistMay 11Pacific 2B League Subdistrict - Full Results
7.11Josh Ko17' 6.5 PRWAChristian FaithApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
8.10Adam Eklund17' 4 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #5
9.9Logan Kitselman17' 3WATacoma BaptistApr 23King's Invitational
10.12Austin Johnson17' 1.5 PRWAChristian FaithApr 21Sea-Tac League Meet #4
9Daw Von Barnau Sythoff17' 1.5 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 07Freshman Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Dustin Lirazan38' 11WATacoma BaptistMay 192B District 4 Championships
2.11Matthew Kelley37' 11.5 PRWACrosspointMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
3.10Mark Oliinik37' 6.5WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
4.10Micah Pittenger36' 3.5WAEvergreen LutheranApr 07Sea-Tac League Meet #2
5.10Avery Stuart35' 1.5WAPuget Sound AdventistMay 05Sea-Tac League Championships
6.9Erick Elkins34' 4WAMuckleshoot TribalApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #3
7.9Logan Kitselman34' 3 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 05Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
8.11Caleb McCain33' 8.75 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
9.9Nathan Van Parys30' 5 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 13Pacific League
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.