Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Caleb Perry10.76 PRWAKing'sMay 141A District 1 Finals
2.10Keyhon Ross10.82WAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
3.12Dawson Lack10.98 PRWAMedical LakeApr 27NEA League Meet #2
4.12Connor Beard11.11 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 30Nooksack, Meridian, Sedro-Woolley
5.11Anthony Nash11.12WAHoquiamMay 06Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.12Jacob Ballweber11.17 PRWASultanMay 141A District 1 Finals
7.12Koby Weidner11.27 PRWAPort TownsendMay 07Olympic League All-Division Championship
11Dillon Novich11.27 PRWAChelanApr 23Quincy Invite
9.11Dane Small11.36 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 20SCAC Districts
10.11Seren Dances11.37 PRWAPort TownsendMay 141A OL Championship (1A Subs)
11David Martin11.37 PRWALynden ChristianMay 141A District 1 Finals
12Riley Olney11.37WAZillahApr 29Connell Invitational
11Nick Annanie11.37 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Caleb Perry21.84 PRWAKing'sMay 141A District 1 Finals
2.10Keyhon Ross21.92 PRWAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
3.10Jacob Smith22.59WACoupevilleMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
4.12Riley Olney22.63WAZillahMay 20SCAC Districts
5.12Dawson Lack22.68 PRWAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
6.11Seren Dances22.76WAPort TownsendMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
7.12Koby Weidner22.78 PRWAPort TownsendMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
8.12Logan Boardman23.02 PRWAGoldendaleApr 30Condon/Wheeler Invitational
9.11Anthony Nash23.10WAHoquiamMar 19Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
10.11Nick Annanie23.13WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Riley Olney49.47 PRWAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Brandon Butcher50.81WAElmaMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Stephen Cummins50.82WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
4.12Jason Vassallo50.90 PRWAUniversity PrepMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.12Logan Boardman51.05 PRWAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
11Caleb Price51.05WAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.10Mark Bryant51.20WARiversideMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Connor Lovell51.46 PRWAMontesanoMay 04Rochester Evergreen League
9.12Daniel Perez51.84WANaches ValleyMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
10.10Conner Black52.04 PRWAFreemanMay 20District 7 1A Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Connor Lovell1:56.68 PRWAMontesanoMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Cody Bollum1:56.80 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Tanner Supanchick1:57.06 PRWARiversideMay 20District 7 1A Meet
4.12Dylan Bleth1:57.44 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
5.11Ryan Abdalla1:58.54WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Tibebu Proctor1:58.78 PRWANorthwestMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
7.9Arie Smidt1:59.04WAUniversity PrepMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.11Matt Jackson1:59.91WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
9.12Josiah Kroontje2:00.49 PRWAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.10Connor McElmurry2:00.52WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Evan Gambill4:27.40 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
2.11Matt Jackson4:30.81 PRWAKing'sApr 16Cashmere Invitational
3.10Dillon Rising4:31.64WAGoldendaleApr 30Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.11McCrea Black4:33.12WASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
5.12Nicholas Sorgen4:36.02WASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
6.12Alan Ensastegui4:36.28WAForksMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
7.10Cameron Chew4:40.92WAKing'sApr 16Cashmere Invitational
8.10Gabe Wulfman4:40.97 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
9.9Israel Escamilla4:41.85WAOmakApr 16Cashmere Invitational
10.9Sam Dotson4:41.95 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tibebu Proctor4:20.65WANorthwestMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Cody Bollum4:25.37 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Dillon Dawson4:26.29 PRWAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Craig Lambert4:26.55 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Ryan Abdalla4:27.54WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
6.11Cody Westerman4:27.73 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Mereck Palazzo4:28.53WAChelanApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
8.10Ben Shaw4:30.60WARiversideMay 20District 7 1A Meet
9.9Arie Smidt4:34.29WAUniversity PrepMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
10.10Brooks DeWaard4:34.82WALynden ChristianMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Jonathan Mangas9:34.61 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
2.10Evan Gambill9:52.06WACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
3.10Cameron Chew9:55.61WAKing'sApr 16Cashmere Invitational
4.12Alan Ensastegui10:01.21WAForksMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
5.9Israel Escamilla10:02.20 PRWAOmakApr 16Cashmere Invitational
6.12Nicholas Sorgen10:21.99WASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
7.9Nathan Schneider10:23.44WAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
8.10Kenny Barnes10:25.92WAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
9.10Gabe Wulfman10:35.62 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
10.9Lucas Anderson10:42.54WAGoldendaleApr 30Condon/Wheeler Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tibebu Proctor9:05.21WANorthwestApr 30Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.10Ben Shaw9:38.80WARiversideApr 16Pasco Invitational
3.11Mereck Palazzo9:38.81WAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Ammon Hall9:45.80 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.12Jonathan Mangas9:48.54 PRWACashmereMay 19District 6 1A Championships
6.11Cody Bollum9:55.03WADeer ParkApr 01Deer Park Invite
7.11Craig Lambert9:58.29WABellevue ChristianMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
8.10Evan Gambill10:00.87WACashmereMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
9.12Josh Lingbloom10:00.91 PRWALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
10.10Brooks DeWaard10:06.18WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
10Dillon Rising10:06.18WAGoldendaleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brian Golding14.80 PRWAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
12Joe Lang14.80 PRWARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
3.12Marcus McGuinn14.90 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 141A District 1 Finals
4.12Aaron Bosscher15.52 PRWANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
5.11Jeremy Scott15.65WALa CenterMay 06Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.11Arturo Villa15.77WARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
7.11Jack Vander Griend15.79WALynden ChristianMar 31NWC Sehome @ Lynden Christian
8.11Riley Wilson15.84 PRWADeer ParkApr 27NEA League Meet #2
9.12Joel Aguilar15.87 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
11Olijawan Smith15.87WAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brian Golding39.20WAGoldendaleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Marcus McGuinn40.32 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Ben Elliott40.64 PRWAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
4.12Aaron Bosscher40.74 PRWANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
5.11Riley Wilson41.25WADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.12Eli Phillips41.40 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
7.12Lathom Kelley41.48 PRWACoupevilleMar 31Granite Falls, Sultan, Coupeville @ South Whidbey
8.12Nic Knutson41.67WANaches ValleyMay 20SCAC Districts
9.12Joel Aguilar41.77 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
10.12Sam Golden41.87 PRWAChimacumMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nehemiah Fields
Keyhon Ross
Jared Wright
Dawson Lack
42.82WAMedical LakeMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Kyle Blankenship
Seren Dances
Carson Marx
Koby Weidner
43.05WAPort TownsendMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.Spencer VanAntwerp
Ryan Slack
Tegan DeOchoa
Riley Olney
43.54WAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.Nick Annanie
Gunnar Swannack
Kasen Hunsaker
Micah Holmes
43.87WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
5.Ben Hermes
Duncan Cull
Brennon Blevins
Caleb Perry
44.06WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.Seth Boggs
Daniel Perez
Kramier Patrick
Nic Knutson
44.36WANaches ValleyMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.Alden Lounsbury
Ben Elliott
Kameron Strobel
Noah Bagley
44.37WAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
8.Chris Smith
Artimus Johnson
Trystan Skorzewski
Anthony Nash
44.44WAHoquiamMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.Tre Silva
Colton Kautz
Aaron Bosscher
Connor Beard
44.63WANooksack ValleyMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.Xavier Wilson
Matthew Simmons
Kyle Chambers
Tanner Lobdell
44.64WASouth WhidbeyMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Donovan Albert
Keegan Darst
Logan Truax
Connor Lovell
3:27.33WAMontesanoMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Relay Team3:27.51WAZillahMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.Connor McElmurry
Silas Newby
Matt Jackson
Caleb Perry
3:28.15WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
4.Josiah Kroontje
Kameron Benson
Steven Kroontje
Caleb Price
3:29.18WAConnellMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.Miles Goodart
Nathan Berglund
Cody Westerman
Riley Wilson
3:29.49WADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.Ethan Spencer
Jayden Beckham
Mark Bryant
Tanner Supanchick
3:31.27WARiversideMay 20District 7 1A Meet
7.Dylan Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Lukas Starks
3:31.36WAElmaMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.Damon Hardwick
Donovan Bown
Arie Smidt
Jason Vassallo
3:31.37WAUniversity PrepMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.Brian Golding
Logan Boardman
Micheal Jagelski
Mykhail Lembke
3:31.41WAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
10.Nick Annanie
Ryan Duclos
Troy Traeger
Dylan Bleth
3:32.55WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jose Padilla61' 10 PRWAChelanMay 13CTL League
2.11Ryan Nilles53' 2WAOmakMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Brent Gorrebeeck51' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Colton Kautz51' 10 PRWANooksack ValleyApr 22NWC Championships
5.12Kodie Hathaway51' 9.5 PRWAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Conner Krouse50' 7.5WAChewelahApr 20NEA Meet ML, Chewelah @ Colville
7.10Seer Deines50' 6.5WAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Caleb Freed49' 2.25 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 05Cascade Conference Championships
9.12Sam Sheather48' 9.25 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
10.10Armando Reyes48' 0WAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jose Padilla195' 0 PRWAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Colton Kautz166' 3WANooksack ValleyApr 22NWC Championships
3.12Dalton Martin161' 7 PRWACoupevilleMay 141A OL Championship (1A Subs)
4.11Jared Boswell158' 2WADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Conner Krouse155' 5 PRWAChewelahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Riley Langston150' 8WAFreemanApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Relays
7.11Jared VanScoy148' 8.25 PRWANaches ValleyMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
8.12Chris Poortinga144' 9 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.12Brent Gorrebeeck144' 5WALaSalleApr 29Connell Invitational
10.11Bridger Parrish143' 4WALaSalleApr 16Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Cole Andrus185' 7 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
2.10Zach Annanie183' 7WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Ryan Espedal174' 1 PRWAHoquiamMay 13Evergreen League Championships
4.11Carson Pettett173' 8 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 141A District 1 Finals
5.11Dillon Novich171' 11 PRWAChelanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
6.11Conner O'Dea166' 7 PRWADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
7.12Vladimir Rizin163' 9 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub-Districts
8.12Caleb Freed162' 7 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 07Cedar Park Christian @ Cedarcrest
9.11Sterling Gordon-Fournier160' 4WAChelanMay 19District 6 1A Championships
10.11Jaxs Whitby159' 10WAConnellMay 12SCAC East Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Israel Suarez6' 6.25 PRWAZillahApr 19SCAC West League Meet #2 @ Zillah
2.12Daniel Norwitz6' 4WASeattle AcademyApr 16NIKE Eason Invitational
11Steven Kroontje6' 4 PRWAConnellApr 01Deer Park Invite
4.10Kyle Graves6' 3 PRWADeer ParkMay 11NEA League Meet # 4
5.11Ryan Slack6' 2WAZillahMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
11Chewy Zevenbergen6' 2 PRWAKing'sApr 28Cedar Park Chr & Sultan @King's
11Kameron Strobel6' 2 PRWAColvilleMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
11Luke Simonson6' 2 PRWACashmereMay 13CTL League
12Connor Lovell6' 2WAMontesanoMar 31Montesano Evergreen League
10.10Andrew McGill6' 0WAFreemanApr 01Deer Park Invite
11Nathan Whitaker6' 0 PRWAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
12Joe Lang6' 0 PRWARoyalMar 31Best in the Basin
12Eric Trapp6' 0WARiver ViewMar 17Royal Classic Jamboree
10Luke Sala6' 0 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Donny Watson6' 0WAChelanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
11Jayden Disher6' 0 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
12Nihls Peterson6' 0 PRWATeninoMay 13Evergreen League Championships
9Lincoln Krog6' 0WAStevensonApr 16Al McKee Invitational
10Cole Baysinger6' 0WAForksMay 04Forks Evergreen League
9Alex Velasquez6' 0 PRWAMount BakerMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12Daniel Young6' 0 PRWAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Evan Shimasaki15' 6WASeattle ChristianApr 23King's Invitational
2.12Lucas Van Dyke13' 6 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Austin Cassayre13' 4 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
4.12Jared Timme13' 0 PRWADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
10Kyle Graves13' 0 PRWADeer ParkMay 11NEA League Meet # 4
10Zach Annanie13' 0WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Bobby Landoe13' 0 PRWAFreemanMay 11NEA League Meet # 4
11Luke Wicks13' 0WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Jackson Hayden13' 0 PRWAKlahowyaApr 3056th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
11Artimus Johnson13' 0WAHoquiamApr 3056th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
11Luke Nichols13' 0 PRWAStevensonMay 04Trico @ Kalama
10Kody Campbell13' 0WAStevensonApr 29Panther
12Vladimir Rizin13' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Kennewick Ki-Be Takeoff
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joe Lang22' 3.75 PRWARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
2.11Ryan Slack21' 10WAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
3.11Spencer VanAntwerp21' 7.5 PRWAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
4.12Daniel Norwitz21' 6 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
5.11Kameron Strobel21' 5 PRWAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
6.11Evan Shimasaki21' 3.25 PR (1.0)WASeattle ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Seren Dances21' 3WAPort TownsendMar 318th Annual Flynn-vitational
8.11Luke Simonson21' 0.75WACashmereMay 19District 6 1A Championships
9.10Peterson Bohannon21' 0.5WALaSalleMay 20SCAC Districts
10.12Eric Trapp21' 0WARiver ViewMar 22River View Meet by invite only
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joe Lang45' 10 PRWARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
2.11Ryan Slack44' 7 (-1.9)WAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Leighton Lanier44' 5.25 PR (-2.1)WACascade ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Logan Truax43' 7.5 PRWAMontesanoMay 13Evergreen League Championships
10Eric Merkel43' 7.5 (-3.3)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Curtis Board43' 4.5WACle Elum/RoslynMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
7.11Seren Dances43' 4WAPort TownsendApr 09Birger Solberg Invitational
8.11Camden Burgess43' 3 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 141A District 1 Finals
9.12Duncan Cull42' 11 PRWAKing'sMay 141A District 1 Finals
10.12Connor Beard42' 10.25 PRWANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Ming Ho Chung108' 6 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
2.11Nicholas Mackelwich66' 10 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
3.11Will Matney56' 9 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
4.11Rory Hunt47' 2 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.