View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Caleb Perry10.76 PRWAKing'sMay 141A District 1 Finals
2.10Keyhon Ross10.82WAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
3.12Dawson Lack10.98 PRWAMedical LakeApr 27NEA League Meet #2
4.12Connor Beard11.11 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 30Nooksack, Meridian, Sedro-Woolley
5.11Anthony Nash11.12WAHoquiamMay 06Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.12Jacob Ballweber11.17 PRWASultanMay 141A District 1 Finals
7.12Koby Weidner11.27 PRWAPort TownsendMay 07Olympic League All-Division Championship
11Dillon Novich11.27 PRWAChelanApr 23Quincy Invite
9.11Dane Small11.36 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 20SCAC Districts
10.11Seren Dances11.37 PRWAPort TownsendMay 141A OL Championship (1A Subs)
12Riley Olney11.37WAZillahApr 29Connell Invitational
11Nick Annanie11.37 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
11David Martin11.37 PRWALynden ChristianMay 141A District 1 Finals
14.10Jacob Smith11.44WACoupevilleMay 201A WCD III Championships Day 1
15.11Nolan Springer11.46WAOmakMay 06Bridgeport Invite
16.12Andre Santoy11.48WAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
10Nathan Berglund11.48WADeer ParkMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
18.11Ira Hartford11.49WAElmaMay 06Spudder Track & Field Classic
19.12Kaben Hastings11.50 PRWANewportMay 20District 7 1A Meet
9Micah Holmes11.50WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Caleb Perry21.84 PRWAKing'sMay 141A District 1 Finals
2.10Keyhon Ross21.92 PRWAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
3.10Jacob Smith22.59WACoupevilleMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
4.12Riley Olney22.63WAZillahMay 20SCAC Districts
5.12Dawson Lack22.68 PRWAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
6.11Seren Dances22.76WAPort TownsendMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
7.12Koby Weidner22.78 PRWAPort TownsendMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
8.12Logan Boardman23.02 PRWAGoldendaleApr 30Condon/Wheeler Invitational
9.11Anthony Nash23.10WAHoquiamMar 19Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
10.11Nick Annanie23.13WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
11.11Stephen Cummins23.14WALynden ChristianApr 28Nooksack, Bellingham, LCHS
12.11Dillon Novich23.15WAChelanMay 13CTL League
13.11Ira Hartford23.27 PRWAElmaMay 06Spudder Track & Field Classic
14.10Peterson Bohannon23.28WALaSalleMay 20SCAC Districts
15.12Andre Santoy23.30 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
16.12Tanner Lobdell23.31WASouth WhidbeyMar 17Island Jamboree
17.12Kaben Hastings23.41 PRWANewportMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
18.11Nolan Springer23.46WAOmakMay 06Bridgeport Invite
12Joe Lang23.46 PRWARoyalApr 19SCAC East League Meet
20.11Noah Bagley23.50 PRWAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Riley Olney49.47 PRWAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Brandon Butcher50.81WAElmaMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Stephen Cummins50.82WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
4.12Jason Vassallo50.90 PRWAUniversity PrepMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.12Logan Boardman51.05 PRWAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
11Caleb Price51.05WAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.10Mark Bryant51.20WARiversideMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Connor Lovell51.46 PRWAMontesanoMay 04Rochester Evergreen League
9.12Daniel Perez51.84WANaches ValleyMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
10.10Conner Black52.04 PRWAFreemanMay 20District 7 1A Meet
11.10Alden Lounsbury52.10 PRWAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
12.11David Martin52.18WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
13.10Peterson Bohannon52.24WALaSalleMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
14.10Miles Goodart52.27WADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
15.10Tanner Supanchick52.28 PRWARiversideApr 27NEA League Meet #2
16.12Brian Golding52.39WAGoldendaleApr 22Jeff Agar Invitational
17.12Scott Graves52.41 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 201A WCD III Championships Day 1
18.11Sam Hawley52.44 PRWAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
19.12Harrison McGill52.66WAFreemanApr 15Interstate Invitational
20.11Damon Hardwick52.67WAUniversity PrepMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
12Luke Poling52.67 PRWABear CreekApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Connor Lovell1:56.68 PRWAMontesanoMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Cody Bollum1:56.80 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Tanner Supanchick1:57.06 PRWARiversideMay 20District 7 1A Meet
4.12Dylan Bleth1:57.44 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
5.11Ryan Abdalla1:58.54WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Tibebu Proctor1:58.78 PRWANorthwestMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
7.9Arie Smidt1:59.04WAUniversity PrepMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.11Matt Jackson1:59.91WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
9.12Josiah Kroontje2:00.49 PRWAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.10Connor McElmurry2:00.52WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
11.11Cody Westerman2:00.70 PRWADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
12.12Kent Zander2:00.84 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
13.12Evan Mellish2:01.12 PRWASouth WhidbeyMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
14.10Bradley Duncan2:01.85 PRWAHighlandMay 20SCAC Districts
15.10Brock Schoene2:02.21 PRWASeton CatholicMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
16.11Dillon Dawson2:02.27WAChelanMay 19District 6 1A Championships
17.11Liam Voorhees2:03.42 PRWABushMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
18.12Luke Poling2:03.79WABear CreekMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
19.12Dallas Rodriguez2:03.92 PRWAConnellMay 20SCAC Districts
20.9Callahan Yale2:04.32WASouth WhidbeyMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Evan Gambill4:27.40 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
2.11Matt Jackson4:30.81 PRWAKing'sApr 16Cashmere Invitational
3.10Dillon Rising4:31.64WAGoldendaleApr 30Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.11McCrea Black4:33.12WASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
5.12Nicholas Sorgen4:36.02WASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
6.12Alan Ensastegui4:36.28WAForksMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
7.10Cameron Chew4:40.92WAKing'sApr 16Cashmere Invitational
8.10Gabe Wulfman4:40.97 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
9.9Israel Escamilla4:41.85WAOmakApr 16Cashmere Invitational
10.9Sam Dotson4:41.95 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
11.9Danny Conlisk4:45.09 PRWACoupevilleApr 16Cashmere Invitational
12.9Abbas Theophilus4:45.49WAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
13.10JJ Ibarra4:51.23 PRWAOmakApr 16Cashmere Invitational
14.10Henry Wynn4:51.64 PRWACoupevilleApr 16Cashmere Invitational
15.9Lucas Anderson4:56.34WAGoldendaleApr 15Apple Blossom Invite
16.12Preston Sandland5:05.53 PRWAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
17.11Seth Bassetti5:20.07 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 16Cashmere Invitational
18.10Aidan Hamblet5:32.76 PRWAKlahowyaMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
19.9Rhys Hamblet5:35.74 PRWAKlahowyaMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
20.11Chance Caravetta6:00.49 PRWAKlahowyaMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tibebu Proctor4:20.65WANorthwestMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Cody Bollum4:25.37 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Dillon Dawson4:26.29 PRWAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Craig Lambert4:26.55 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Ryan Abdalla4:27.54WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
6.11Cody Westerman4:27.73 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Mereck Palazzo4:28.53WAChelanApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
8.10Ben Shaw4:30.60WARiversideMay 20District 7 1A Meet
9.9Arie Smidt4:34.29WAUniversity PrepMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
10.10Brooks DeWaard4:34.82WALynden ChristianMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
11.12Ammon Hall4:35.27 PRWADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
12.10Dillon Rising4:37.65WAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
13.12Josh Lingbloom4:37.95 PRWALynden ChristianMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
14.12Alan Ensastegui4:38.44 PRWAForksApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
15.12Josiah Kroontje4:39.11 PRWAConnellMay 20SCAC Districts
16.10Evan Gambill4:40.48WACashmereMar 31Cashmere, Okanogan, Liberty Bell
17.11McCrea Black4:41.00 PRWASultanMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
18.12Zack Crossley4:41.09 PRWAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
19.10Cameron Chew4:41.20WAKing'sMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
20.12Jack Allnutt4:41.69WASeattle AcademyMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Jonathan Mangas9:34.61 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
2.10Evan Gambill9:52.06WACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
3.10Cameron Chew9:55.61WAKing'sApr 16Cashmere Invitational
4.12Alan Ensastegui10:01.21WAForksMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
5.9Israel Escamilla10:02.20 PRWAOmakApr 16Cashmere Invitational
6.12Nicholas Sorgen10:21.99WASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
7.9Nathan Schneider10:23.44WAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
8.10Kenny Barnes10:25.92WAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
9.10Gabe Wulfman10:35.62 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
10.9Lucas Anderson10:42.54WAGoldendaleApr 30Condon/Wheeler Invitational
11.10David Bryant11:46.14 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
9Jakobi Baumann11:46.14 PRWACoupevilleApr 16Cashmere Invitational
13.9Jason Atkinson12:21.99 PRWASultanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tibebu Proctor9:05.21WANorthwestApr 30Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.10Ben Shaw9:38.80WARiversideApr 16Pasco Invitational
3.11Mereck Palazzo9:38.81WAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Ammon Hall9:45.80 PRWADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.12Jonathan Mangas9:48.54 PRWACashmereMay 19District 6 1A Championships
6.11Cody Bollum9:55.03WADeer ParkApr 01Deer Park Invite
7.11Craig Lambert9:58.29WABellevue ChristianMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
8.10Evan Gambill10:00.87WACashmereMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
9.12Josh Lingbloom10:00.91 PRWALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
10.10Brooks DeWaard10:06.18WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
10Dillon Rising10:06.18WAGoldendaleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12.11Ryan Abdalla10:06.92WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
13.12Conner Jones10:10.97WANooksack ValleyMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
14.10Jared Donnel10:13.14WABellevue ChristianMay 14Nisqually League Championships
15.12Zack Crossley10:18.36WAZillahApr 29Connell Invitational
10Cameron Chew10:18.36WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
17.12Alan Ensastegui10:18.45WAForksMay 13Evergreen League Championships
18.12Jack Allnutt10:18.83 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
19.9Josue Lucas10:19.03 PRWAForksMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
20.9Israel Escamilla10:19.22 PRWAOmakApr 29Reike Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joe Lang14.80 PRWARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
12Brian Golding14.80 PRWAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
3.12Marcus McGuinn14.90 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 141A District 1 Finals
4.12Aaron Bosscher15.52 PRWANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
5.11Jeremy Scott15.65WALa CenterMay 06Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.11Arturo Villa15.77WARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
7.11Jack Vander Griend15.79WALynden ChristianMar 31NWC Sehome @ Lynden Christian
8.11Riley Wilson15.84 PRWADeer ParkApr 27NEA League Meet #2
9.12Joel Aguilar15.87 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
11Olijawan Smith15.87WAMedical LakeMay 20District 7 1A Meet
11.11Luke Simonson15.93WACashmereApr 29Reike Invite
12.11Steven Ball16.07 PRWALaSalleMay 20SCAC Districts
13.12Sam Golden16.15 PRWAChimacumMay 07Olympic League All-Division Championship
9Spencer Vogelman16.15WAFreemanMay 20District 7 1A Meet
15.9Harlon Stuit16.26WAMeridian (WA)May 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
16.10Peter Kulits16.36 (-3.8)WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
17.12Nic Knutson16.40 PRWANaches ValleyMay 20SCAC Districts
18.12Ben Elliott16.45 PRWAColvilleMay 04NEA Meet DP, Riverside @ Colville
19.9Kristopher Dixon16.54WASouth WhidbeyApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
20.10Kipras Mazeika16.57 PRWAUniversity PrepMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brian Golding39.20WAGoldendaleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Marcus McGuinn40.32 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Ben Elliott40.64 PRWAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
4.12Aaron Bosscher40.74 PRWANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
5.11Riley Wilson41.25WADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.12Eli Phillips41.40 PRWACashmereApr 16Cashmere Invitational
7.12Lathom Kelley41.48 PRWACoupevilleMar 31Granite Falls, Sultan, Coupeville @ South Whidbey
8.12Nic Knutson41.67WANaches ValleyMay 20SCAC Districts
9.12Joel Aguilar41.77 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
10.12Sam Golden41.87 PRWAChimacumMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11.11Arturo Villa41.88WARoyalMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
12.11Jeremy Scott42.17WALa CenterMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
13.11Brenden Flanagan42.29WAChewelahMay 06Riverside Twilight Invite
14.11Brendan Merdich42.38WASeattle ChristianMay 14Nisqually League Championships
15.10Andrew Ward42.52WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
16.11Artimus Johnson42.82WAHoquiamMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
17.10Eric Merkel42.90WACle Elum/RoslynMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
18.12Casey Collins42.91 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
19.9Kristopher Dixon43.01WASouth WhidbeyMay 141A District 1 Finals
12Isaac Suarez43.01 PRWAZillahMay 20SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nehemiah Fields
Keyhon Ross
Jared Wright
Dawson Lack
42.82WAMedical LakeMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Kyle Blankenship
Seren Dances
Carson Marx
Koby Weidner
43.05WAPort TownsendMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.Spencer VanAntwerp
Ryan Slack
Tegan DeOchoa
Riley Olney
43.54WAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.Nick Annanie
Gunnar Swannack
Kasen Hunsaker
Micah Holmes
43.87WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
5.Ben Hermes
Duncan Cull
Brennon Blevins
Caleb Perry
44.06WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.Seth Boggs
Daniel Perez
Kramier Patrick
Nic Knutson
44.36WANaches ValleyMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.Alden Lounsbury
Ben Elliott
Kameron Strobel
Noah Bagley
44.37WAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
8.Chris Smith
Artimus Johnson
Trystan Skorzewski
Anthony Nash
44.44WAHoquiamMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.Tre Silva
Colton Kautz
Aaron Bosscher
Connor Beard
44.63WANooksack ValleyMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.Xavier Wilson
Matthew Simmons
Kyle Chambers
Tanner Lobdell
44.64WASouth WhidbeyMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
11.Dylans Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Jake Zwarun
44.65WAElmaMay 13Evergreen League Championships
12.Relay Team44.67WADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
13.Ryan Caldwell
Jadyn Roberts
Eoin Hartnett
Domenick Zack
44.72WAChimacumMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
14.Caleb Price
Kameron Benson
Dallas Rodriguez
Steven Kroontje
44.87WAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Madden Tobeck
Markus Austin
Tyquan Coleman
Leighton Lanier
44.87WACascade ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
16.Charles Hicks
Avery Walker
Logan Boardman
Brian Golding
45.03WAGoldendaleApr 02Don Holder Relays
17.Andrew McGill
Spencer Vogelman
Alex McNally
Harrison McGill
45.15WAFreemanMay 20District 7 1A Meet
18.Tony Schleimer
Daniel Young
Camden Burgess
Marcus McGuinn
45.28WAMeridian (WA)May 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
19.Ben Biddle
Foster Frame
Zach Zornes
Jacob Ballweber
45.40WASultanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
20.Ty Miller
Sam Hawley
Dillon Novich
Donny Watson
45.41WAChelanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
Jordan Hollier
Liam Mears
Brendan Merdich
Evan Shimasaki
45.41WASeattle ChristianMay 201A WCD III Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Donovan Albert
Keegan Darst
Logan Truax
Connor Lovell
3:27.33WAMontesanoMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Relay Team3:27.51WAZillahMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.Connor McElmurry
Silas Newby
Matt Jackson
Caleb Perry
3:28.15WAKing'sMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
4.Josiah Kroontje
Kameron Benson
Steven Kroontje
Caleb Price
3:29.18WAConnellMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.Miles Goodart
Nathan Berglund
Cody Westerman
Riley Wilson
3:29.49WADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.Ethan Spencer
Jayden Beckham
Mark Bryant
Tanner Supanchick
3:31.27WARiversideMay 20District 7 1A Meet
7.Dylan Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Lukas Starks
3:31.36WAElmaMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.Damon Hardwick
Donovan Bown
Arie Smidt
Jason Vassallo
3:31.37WAUniversity PrepMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.Brian Golding
Logan Boardman
Micheal Jagelski
Mykhail Lembke
3:31.41WAGoldendaleMay 20SCAC Districts
10.Nick Annanie
Ryan Duclos
Troy Traeger
Dylan Bleth
3:32.55WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
11.Harrison McGill
Conner Black
Elijah Bowen
Andrew McGill
3:33.16WAFreemanMay 06Riverside Twilight Invite
12.Russell Brown
Owen Balthis
Ryan Abdalla
Carson Pettett
3:33.54WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
13.Camden Burgess
Marcus McGuinn
Daniel Young
Kent Zander
3:34.65WAMeridian (WA)May 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
14.Nihls Peterson
Gabe Virgen
Chance Blankenship
Chase Blankenship
3:35.50WATeninoApr 28Eatonv Evergreen Meet
15.Tim Huizenga
Andrew Ward
David Martin
Stephen Cummins
3:35.65WALynden ChristianMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
16.Jeremy Scott
Kellan Sullivan
Thomas Dreyer
Tanner Dreyer
3:35.70WALa CenterMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
17.Jacob Smith
Henry Wynn
Jared Helmstadter
Danny Conlisk
3:36.82WACoupevilleMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
18.Arturo Villa
Fernando Soto
Salvador Horta
Victor Garcia
3:36.88WARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
19.Dillon Dawson
Sam Hawley
Dillon Novich
Donny Watson
3:37.09WAChelanMay 19District 6 1A Championships
20.Kyle Blankenship
River Yearian
Carson Marx
Koby Weidner
3:37.10WAPort TownsendMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jose Padilla61' 10 PRWAChelanMay 13CTL League
2.11Ryan Nilles53' 2WAOmakMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Brent Gorrebeeck51' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Colton Kautz51' 10 PRWANooksack ValleyApr 22NWC Championships
5.12Kodie Hathaway51' 9.5 PRWAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Conner Krouse50' 7.5WAChewelahApr 20NEA Meet ML, Chewelah @ Colville
7.10Seer Deines50' 6.5WAConnellMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Caleb Freed49' 2.25 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 05Cascade Conference Championships
9.12Sam Sheather48' 9.25 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
10.10Armando Reyes48' 0WAKiona-BentonMay 20SCAC Districts
11.12Dalton Martin47' 7.75 PRWACoupevilleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12.12Sam Kroll47' 4.5 PRWAZillahMay 20SCAC Districts
13.12Carter Woosley46' 11 PRWABellevue ChristianApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
14.12Shiloh Merriman46' 10 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 19District 6 1A Championships
15.12Gunnar Swannack46' 1 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20District 7 1A Meet
16.11Jack Burnham45' 7WATeninoApr 28Eatonv Evergreen Meet
17.11Riley Langston45' 6 PRWAFreemanMay 06Riverside Twilight Invite
18.10Caiden Krout45' 5WALa CenterMay 04Trico @ King's Way Christian
19.12Talib Meeks45' 2.5 PRWACastle RockMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
20.12Sebastian Provencher44' 11 PRWASultanMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jose Padilla195' 0 PRWAChelanMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Colton Kautz166' 3WANooksack ValleyApr 22NWC Championships
3.12Dalton Martin161' 7 PRWACoupevilleMay 141A OL Championship (1A Subs)
4.11Jared Boswell158' 2WADeer ParkMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Conner Krouse155' 5 PRWAChewelahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Riley Langston150' 8WAFreemanApr 2353rd Annual Mooberry Relays
7.11Jared VanScoy148' 8.25 PRWANaches ValleyMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
8.12Chris Poortinga144' 9 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.12Brent Gorrebeeck144' 5WALaSalleApr 29Connell Invitational
10.11Bridger Parrish143' 4WALaSalleApr 16Pasco Invitational
11.12Asa Quimby142' 11 PRWAElmaApr 28Elma Evergreen League
12.12Trevon Noel142' 9 PRWAChimacumMay 06Stanwood Twilight Invite
13.12Caleb Freed139' 5 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 141A District 1 Finals
14.12Talib Meeks136' 4 PRWACastle RockMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
15.10Taylor Schoenfeld136' 3WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
16.12Shiloh Merriman134' 3.75 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
17.12Carter Woosley133' 9 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 201A WCD III Championships Day 1
18.12Vladimir Rizin132' 11 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub-Districts
19.10Cole Baysinger132' 1WAForksMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
20.12Tanner Rassmussen131' 0 PRWARiversideApr 30Undeberg Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Cole Andrus185' 7 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
2.10Zach Annanie183' 7WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Ryan Espedal174' 1 PRWAHoquiamMay 13Evergreen League Championships
4.11Carson Pettett173' 8 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 141A District 1 Finals
5.11Dillon Novich171' 11 PRWAChelanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
6.11Conner O'Dea166' 7 PRWADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
7.12Vladimir Rizin163' 9 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub-Districts
8.12Caleb Freed162' 7 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 07Cedar Park Christian @ Cedarcrest
9.11Sterling Gordon-Fournier160' 4WAChelanMay 19District 6 1A Championships
10.11Jaxs Whitby159' 10WAConnellMay 12SCAC East Sub-Districts
11.11Dalton Arrand155' 4WANewportMay 06Riverside Twilight Invite
12.12Isaac Suarez154' 4WAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
13.12Duncan Cull153' 7WAKing'sApr 21G Falls & King's @ Cedarcrest
14.12Dustin Johnson153' 2 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
15.11Andrew Logan152' 6WAMeridian (WA)Apr 13Local Invite
16.12Ben Hermes151' 11 PRWAKing'sApr 30Tomahawk Classic
17.12Josh Adelsperger151' 9 PRWAChewelahMay 06Riverside Twilight Invite
18.10Daniel Rizin150' 3WAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub-Districts
19.12Dalton Martin149' 3 PRWACoupevilleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
20.12Dallas Rodriguez148' 11 PRWAConnellMar 18Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Israel Suarez6' 6.25 PRWAZillahApr 19SCAC West League Meet #2 @ Zillah
2.11Steven Kroontje6' 4 PRWAConnellApr 01Deer Park Invite
12Daniel Norwitz6' 4WASeattle AcademyApr 16NIKE Eason Invitational
4.10Kyle Graves6' 3 PRWADeer ParkMay 11NEA League Meet # 4
5.12Connor Lovell6' 2WAMontesanoMar 31Montesano Evergreen League
11Ryan Slack6' 2WAZillahMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
11Kameron Strobel6' 2 PRWAColvilleMar 26Ezra Gordon Invitational
11Chewy Zevenbergen6' 2 PRWAKing'sApr 28Cedar Park Chr & Sultan @King's
11Luke Simonson6' 2 PRWACashmereMay 13CTL League
10.12Eric Trapp6' 0WARiver ViewMar 17Royal Classic Jamboree
12Joe Lang6' 0 PRWARoyalMar 31Best in the Basin
10Luke Sala6' 0 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Nathan Whitaker6' 0 PRWAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
9Alex Velasquez6' 0 PRWAMount BakerMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10Cole Baysinger6' 0WAForksMay 04Forks Evergreen League
12Nihls Peterson6' 0 PRWATeninoMay 13Evergreen League Championships
10Andrew McGill6' 0WAFreemanApr 01Deer Park Invite
12Daniel Young6' 0 PRWAMeridian (WA)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
9Lincoln Krog6' 0WAStevensonApr 16Al McKee Invitational
11Jayden Disher6' 0 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
11Donny Watson6' 0WAChelanApr 16Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Evan Shimasaki15' 6WASeattle ChristianApr 23King's Invitational
2.12Lucas Van Dyke13' 6 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Austin Cassayre13' 4 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 16Cashmere Invitational
4.10Zach Annanie13' 0WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Bobby Landoe13' 0 PRWAFreemanMay 11NEA League Meet # 4
11Luke Nichols13' 0 PRWAStevensonMay 04Trico @ Kalama
10Kyle Graves13' 0 PRWADeer ParkMay 11NEA League Meet # 4
12Jared Timme13' 0 PRWADeer ParkMay 20District 7 1A Meet
11Luke Wicks13' 0WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
11Jackson Hayden13' 0 PRWAKlahowyaApr 3056th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
11Artimus Johnson13' 0WAHoquiamApr 3056th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
10Kody Campbell13' 0WAStevensonApr 29Panther
12Vladimir Rizin13' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Kennewick Ki-Be Takeoff
14.12Jordan Ford12' 9 PRWACoupevilleMay 201A WCD III Championships Day 1
15.12Navi Guerra12' 6 PRWASeattle AcademyApr 20ECL Meet
10Luke Sala12' 6WABellevue ChristianMay 13Nisqually League Championships
17.12Nick Zakaluk12' 4 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
18.12Christian Goldbach12' 0WAFreemanApr 01Deer Park Invite
12Calvin Hancock12' 0 PRWABellevue ChristianApr 14Nisqually League Meet #2 BCS,SC,VHS@CWA
9Jakob Larson12' 0WAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
11Ian Lindell12' 0WACashmereApr 29Reike Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joe Lang22' 3.75 PRWARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
2.11Ryan Slack21' 10WAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
3.11Spencer VanAntwerp21' 7.5 PRWAZillahMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
4.12Daniel Norwitz21' 6 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
5.11Kameron Strobel21' 5 PRWAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
6.11Evan Shimasaki21' 3.25 PR (1.0)WASeattle ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Seren Dances21' 3WAPort TownsendMar 318th Annual Flynn-vitational
8.11Luke Simonson21' 0.75WACashmereMay 19District 6 1A Championships
9.10Peterson Bohannon21' 0.5WALaSalleMay 20SCAC Districts
10.12Eric Trapp21' 0WARiver ViewMar 22River View Meet by invite only
11.11Leighton Lanier20' 11.5 PRWACascade ChristianMay 14Nisqually League Championships
12.11Noah Bagley20' 10.25 PR (2.1)WAColvilleMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
13.11Camden Burgess20' 10WAMeridian (WA)May 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
14.12Connor Beard20' 6.5WANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
15.12Kyle Gonzales20' 6 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 13Trico League Championship
16.12Kaben Hastings20' 4.5 PRWANewportApr 20NEA Meet #1
17.12Kameron Benson20' 3 PRWAConnellMay 03SCAC East meet
18.10Thomas Dreyer20' 2.5 PRWALa CenterMay 191A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
19.12Taylor Paulson20' 2 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 211A WCD III Championships Day 2
20.12Brian Clark20' 1WAColvilleApr 01Deer Park Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joe Lang45' 10 PRWARoyalMay 20SCAC Districts
2.11Ryan Slack44' 7 (-1.9)WAZillahMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Leighton Lanier44' 5.25 PR (-2.1)WACascade ChristianMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.10Eric Merkel43' 7.5 (-3.3)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12Logan Truax43' 7.5 PRWAMontesanoMay 13Evergreen League Championships
6.11Curtis Board43' 4.5WACle Elum/RoslynMay 12SCAC West Sub-District
7.11Seren Dances43' 4WAPort TownsendApr 09Birger Solberg Invitational
8.11Camden Burgess43' 3 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 141A District 1 Finals
9.12Duncan Cull42' 11 PRWAKing'sMay 141A District 1 Finals
10.12Connor Beard42' 10.25 PRWANooksack ValleyMay 141A District 1 Finals
11.10Peter Kulits42' 3.75 (-4.2)WAKing'sMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12.11Spencer VanAntwerp42' 2 PRWAZillahMay 06Ron Vanderholm Invitational
13.11Luke Simonson42' 0 (-1.7)WACashmereMay 281A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
14.12Israel Suarez41' 9.25 PRWAZillahMay 20SCAC Districts
15.12Noah Robbins41' 6.25 PRWAColvilleMay 13NEA DUAL Freeman vs Colville
16.10Chase Blankenship41' 5.5WATeninoMay 13Evergreen League Championships
17.9Jakob Larson41' 5WAColvilleMay 20District 7 1A Meet
18.12Brian Clark41' 3 PRWAColvilleApr 01Deer Park Invite
19.12Eric Trapp40' 10.75WARiver ViewMar 26Ray Cross Invitational
20.11Evan Shimasaki40' 6WASeattle ChristianMar 23ECL/Nisqually Meet
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Ming Ho Chung108' 6 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
2.11Nicholas Mackelwich66' 10 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
3.11Will Matney56' 9 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
4.11Rory Hunt47' 2 PRWAKlahowyaApr 23Bremerton Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.