Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Nate Foster11.54cPRMOOak GroveApr 21Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.8Jarrett Wilson11.65PRMOWentzville SouthApr 16Troy Relays
8George Monroe11.65PRMOWestApr 22Boone County Relays
4.8Mason Huskey11.78PRMOHallsvilleApr 22Boone County Relays
5.8Dion Davis11.84cPRMOReedApr 21SPS Quad
8Caleb Lapsley11.84cPRMOClark CountyMay 03Warsaw Meet
7.8Trevonne Hicks11.89PRMOLangeApr 22Boone County Relays
8Ross Farris11.89PRMOSullivanMay 05Union Relays
9.8Kim Carruthers11.93PRMOWaynesvilleMay 02Cuba MS Invitational
8Kaiden Tripp11.93PRMOWaynesvilleApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Dion Davis24.04cPRMOReedApr 21SPS Quad
2.8Nate Foster24.14cPRMOOak GroveApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.8Caleb Lapsley24.24cPRMOClark CountyMay 03Warsaw Meet
4.8Adreke Brumbaugh24.29PRMOHannibalApr 23Blackhawk Relays
5.8Trevonne Hicks24.34PRMOLangeMay 10Columbia Relays
6.8Jarrett Wilson24.47PRMOWentzville SouthApr 23Blackhawk Relays
7.8Ross Farris24.53PRMOSullivanMay 05Union Relays
8.8George Monroe24.54PRMOWestMay 10Columbia Relays
9.7Edward Nelson24.55PRMOGentryApr 22Boone County Relays
10.8Trent Flake24.64cPRMOGrain ValleyApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Chris Dupree54.04cMOAntiochApr 07Belton Middle School Invitational
2.8Trevonne Hicks54.50PRMOLangeMay 10Columbia Relays
3.8Paul Sanders54.65PRMOBlack HawkMay 05Union Relays
4.8Adreke Brumbaugh54.71PRMOHannibalApr 23Blackhawk Relays
5.8Jacob Rothenberger55.17PRMOWentzvilleMay 05Union Relays
6.8Tucker Sauveda55.24cPRMOPleasant HillApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
8Jabin Johnson55.24cPRMOCarverApr 28SPS Triangular
8.8Gabe Fletchall55.48PRMOPipkinMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
9.7John Eley55.61PRMOWaynesvilleMay 02Cuba MS Invitational
10.8Josiah Samaniego56.27PRMOCherokeeMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Daniel Garrison2:12.58MOLibertyMay 05KC Suburban Red JV Conference
2.8Nathan Frazee2:15.0hPRMOClark CountyMay 03Warsaw Meet
3.8Jack Crull2:15.28PRMOSt. StanislausApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
4.8Dayton Lynch2:15.7hPRMOSt JamesApr 13Eagle Classic Invitational
5.8Michael Rebello2:15.8hPRMOExcelsior SpringsApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
6.8Mason Gray2:16.1hPRMOSummit LakesApr 07Kearney Tri Meet
7.8Jenson Starr2:16.21PRMOSt. Joseph CathedralApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
8.8Zane Edwards2:16.6hPRMOPershingApr 14SPS Quad
9.8Kevin Velasquez2:16.70PRMOJeffersonApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
10.8Charles Robersto2:17.40PRMOPershingMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Daniel Garrison4:48.66MOLibertyMay 05KC Suburban Red JV Conference
2.8Michael Wright4:50.02PRMO HillsboroJun 02Festival of Miles
3.8Jonathon Coffman4:51.00PRMO HerculaneumJun 02Festival of Miles
4.8Michael Rebello4:51.7hPRMOExcelsior SpringsApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
5.8Jack Crull4:52.0hMOSt. StanislausApr 12FMS Invitational
6.8Zane Edwards4:56.6hPRMOPershingApr 18SPS Quad
7.8Jenson Starr4:57.01PRMOSt. Joseph CathedralApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
8.8Nathan Frazee4:57.03PRMOClark CountyMay 05MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet
9.8Tanner Diaz4:57.72PRMOSteelvilleApr 29St James MS Invitational
10.8Trevor Key4:58.3hPRMOWarrensburgApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Adreke Brumbaugh14.21PRMOHannibalApr 23Blackhawk Relays
2.8Christophe Poinsett14.85PRMOUnionApr 21Union MS
3.8Brennan Moots14.99PRMOMaconMay 05MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet
4.8Marcus Anthony15.09PRMOThomas JeffersonMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
5.8Jay Koller15.10PRMOJeffersonMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
6.8Kian Hayes15.14cPRMOKearneyApr 06ESMS home meet
7.8Hudson Bailey15.22PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 07Belton Middle School Invitational
8.8Justin Bartels15.36PRMOEldonApr 28South Callaway Relays
9.8Clyde Hoxworth15.38PRMOVersaillesApr 28South Callaway Relays
10.8Issac Miller15.44cPRMOSmithvilleApr 06ESMS home meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team42.67MOThomas JeffersonMar 31TJMS/LCMS DUAL MEET
2.8Paul Sanders
Nolan Chmiel
Dylan Smith
Logan Dowd
48.08MOBlack HawkMay 05Union Relays
3.Relay Team48.42MOWaynesvilleApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
8Caleb Griffith
Ezekial Huddleston
Jabin Johnson
Alonzo Riwa
48.42MOCarverMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
5.8Zach Boyles
Cooper Deneke
Evan Xu
Peyton Carr
48.60MOJeffersonApr 22Boone County Relays
6.8Clay Griffen
Nate Foster
Kyle Ewing
Eli Wycoff
48.84cMOOak GroveApr 21Knob Noster MS Invitational
7.8Henry Parker
Corey Mason
Brendan Hudson
Montrey White
48.85MOWestportMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
8.8Shivell Crosby
Bryce Clark
Tameron Flatt
Mitch Eise
49.04cMOHickory HillsApr 21SPS Quad
9.8Andrew Rothweil
Evan Sanker
Mitchell Lowenstein
Jarrett Wilson
49.13MOWentzville SouthMay 05Union Relays
10.8Demetrius James
Chance Volesky
Kaden Maxwell
Miles Moore
49.36MOWarrensburgApr 07Belton Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Evan Bentinganan
Miles Cheatum
Max Gortmaker
Edward Nelson
1:39.22MOGentryMay 10Columbia Relays
2.8Kim Carruthers
Ronshen Butler-Lawson
Jimmy Murphy
Kaiden Tripp
1:39.45MOWaynesvilleMay 02Cuba MS Invitational
3.8Alonzo Riwa
Jabin Johnson
Mi'Shael Newsome
Dontae Taylor
1:41.0hMOCarverApr 14SPS Quad
4.8Anthony Majors
Gabe Zimmerman
Caleb Justice
Eric McClain
1:41.40MOThomas JeffersonMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
5.Relay Team1:42.28MOJeffersonApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
6.Relay Team1:42.41MOLebanonApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
7.8Dylan Cheatham
Dalton Francy
Elijah Jackson
Matthew Roberts
1:43.59MORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 07Belton Middle School Invitational
8.8Henry Parker
Corey Mason
Brendan Hudson
Montrey White
1:43.69MOWestportMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
9.Colby Davidson
Nathaniel Cooke
William Killingham
Bryant Reeves
1:43.91MOWinfieldApr 27Louisiana Middle School Quad
10.8Antwone Wilkes
Chase Jones
Jason White
Talen Moffett
1:44.0hMOLiberty NorthApr 12ESMS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Dylan Smith
Brett Smith
Nolan Chmiel
Paul Sanders
3:46.28MOBlack HawkMay 05Union Relays
2.8Zach Boyles
Evan Xu
Cooper Deneke
Kevin Velasquez
3:48.87MOJeffersonMay 10Columbia Relays
3.8Jacob Rothenberger
Malachi Shoemaker
Nick Thomas
Noah Thomas
3:50.25MOWentzvilleMay 05Union Relays
4.8Blake Matson
Tyler Simpson
Mason Gash
Javion Gathrite
3:54.2hMOLafayette CountyApr 21Knob Noster MS Invitational
5.8Dustin Fagan
Mahkhi Hagen
Trey Phan
Ismael Reyes
3:54.6hMOPlatte CountyApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
6.8Miles Moore
Brian Kinman
Kaden Maxwell
Trevor Key
3:55.1hMOWarrensburgApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
7.8Joe DeFeo
Andrew Dyer
Caleb Justice
Marcus Anthony
3:55.53MOThomas JeffersonMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
8.8Ryan O'Connor
Brendan Elam
Christopher Ward
Jacob Stevens
3:56.1hMOKearneyApr 12ESMS Invitational
9.Relay Team3:56.40MORollaApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
10.8Spencer Montag
Austin Hoss
Brennan O'Neill
Chase Jones
3:57.6hMOLiberty NorthApr 12ESMS Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.8Carson Burchett45' 3PRMOTrentonApr 11South Harrison Bulldog JH Relays
2.8Brandon Backus45' 0PRMOLewis & ClarkMar 31TJMS/LCMS DUAL MEET
3.8Evan Craig42' 9.75PRMOKeytesvilleApr 22Salisbury MS Meet
4.8Caden Phillips42' 9.5PRMOMaconApr 15CBMS Invitational
5.8Kellen Anderson42' 6PRMOKauffmanApr 04Middle School Developmental
6.8Giovanni Willis42' 3.5PRMOOsage TrailApr 12ESMS Invitational
7.8Micah Wright41' 10PRMOGentryApr 14LC/Gentry/Lange/Oakland
8Cody McKimmens41' 10PRMOSmithvilleApr 12ESMS Invitational
9.8Ethan Beagle41' 8PRMOPleasant HillApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
10.8Anthony Dizillo41' 5PRMOWentzville SouthMay 05Union Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Gavin Weathers156' 1PRMOViennaApr 25Russellville MS War-Tribe Relays
2.8William Ayers133' 0PRMOJeffersonApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
3.8Cason Wilt131' 3PRMOSouth ShelbyMay 05MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet
4.8Gerrit Taminga129' 4PRMOKearneyApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
5.8Trey Schwerdtfeger127' 7PRMOLangeMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
6.8Zack Johnson126' 1PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
7.8Wyatt Latham123' 10.5PRMOWorth CountyApr 14North Andrew JH Relays
8.8Ben Walker123' 7PRMOBowling GreenApr 04CBMS Open - 4/4/2016
9.8Seth Dankenbring121' 8PRMOGrain ValleyApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
10.8Colton Franks120' 7PRMOLebanonApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJCompare top 1
1.8Tony Bondy79' 8PRMOPutnam CountyApr 05Putnam County JH Quad
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Cade Blevins5' 8PRMOSummit LakesApr 07Kearney Tri Meet
2.8Derrick Tatum5' 7PRMOOaklandMay 10Columbia Relays
7Tommy Job5' 7MOHighlandApr 25Liberty Invitational
8Dalton McAfee5' 7PRMOMonroe CityApr 11Monroe City MS Relays
5.8Owen Fortney5' 6PRMOEast BuchananApr 28Lawson MS Invitational
8Andrew Stephens5' 6PRMOLawsonApr 20ESMS home meet #3
8Grant Lewis5' 6PRMOLathropApr 28Lawson MS Invitational
8Kyle Ewing5' 6PRMOOak GroveApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
8Talin Kemp5' 6PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 03Columbia Optimist Relays
8Jimmy Murphy5' 6PRMOWaynesvilleApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
8Shivell Crosby5' 6MOHickory HillsApr 21SPS Quad
7Luke Hunter5' 6PRMOParisMay 10L&C MS Conference
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Max Gortmaker11' 0PRMOGentryApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
2.8Jake Freidel10' 10PRMOSt. Pius XApr 15Clark MS Relays
3.7Dillon Hilbert10' 6PRMOGentryApr 22Boone County Relays
8Dylan Redd10' 6PRMOPalmyraApr 11Monroe City MS Relays
5.8Reed Turney10' 0PRMOHarrisburgApr 22Boone County Relays
6.8Alec Lonsberry9' 9PRMOPacificMay 05Union Relays
7.8Andrew Huddleston9' 6PRMOHallsvilleApr 22Boone County Relays
8Ralph Waltz9' 6PRMOHallsvilleApr 22Boone County Relays
7Nathan Adwell9' 6PRMOWorth CountyApr 14North Andrew JH Relays
8Will Sells9' 6PRMOMoberlyMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
8Oudom Sok9' 6PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 10Columbia Relays
8Isaac Young9' 6PRMOWestApr 05LC/Jeff/Smithon/West
8Caden Pennewell9' 6PRMOMonroe CityApr 11Monroe City MS Relays
8Timmy Watts9' 6PRMOMaconApr 28Marceline MS Relays
8Kelly Hoskins9' 6PRMOEugeneApr 21Linn Jr. High Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Trevonne Hicks19' 4.25PRMOLangeApr 298th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
2.8Nate Busch19' 4PRMOWashingtonMay 05Union Relays
3.8Adreke Brumbaugh19' 2PRMOHannibalApr 23Blackhawk Relays
4.8Jarrett Wilson18' 10.5PRMOWentzville SouthMay 05Union Relays
5.8Mitch Eise18' 7PRMOHickory HillsApr 26SPS Triangular #1
6.8Austin Tye18' 6.5PRMOPleasant HillApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
7.8George Monroe18' 5.5PRMOWestApr 22Boone County Relays
8.8Trey Phan18' 5PRMOPlatte CountyApr 27Kearney JH Invitational
9.8Eli Wycoff18' 4.5PRMOOak GroveApr 21Knob Noster MS Invitational
10.8Kyle Ewing18' 3.5PRMOOak GroveApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Mitch Eise40' 5PRMOHickory HillsMay 03SPS ALL-CITY
2.8Nate Booker38' 10PRMOGrain ValleyApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.8Jabin Johnson38' 4.5PRMOCarverApr 21SPS Quad
4.8Nate Busch38' 4PRMOWashingtonApr 21Union MS
5.8Isaac Young38' 3.25PRMOWestMay 03Columbia Optimist Relays
6.8Trent Flake38' 3PRMOGrain ValleyApr 122016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
7.8Derrick Tatum38' 1.75PRMOOaklandMay 10Columbia Relays
8.8Benjamin Bowman37' 11PRMOCherokeeApr 28SPS Triangular
8George Monroe37' 11PRMOWestApr 22Boone County Relays
10.8Dalton Perkins37' 10.25PRMOPalmyraApr 06Monroe City MS Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.