Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Rubin Williams10.49 (1.5)CAHeritage TrackMar 19Hornet Invitational
2.11Jared Geredes10.70 (.7)PRCALos GatosMay 13SCVAL Championship Meet
3.12Nathen Francisco10.71 (1.4)PRCAJames LoganApr 02Stanford Invitational
17-18Dion Collier10.71 (2.5)PRCABeast Athletic PerformanceJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Terrence Gladney Jr10.74PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 13Metro League Championships
6.11Brandon Bains10.80 (1.9)CASt Francis (Mountain View)May 27CIF Central Coast Section Finals
7.11Lawrence Evans10.84 (5.7)PRCAInderkumApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.12Ashanti McFarland10.86 (3.4)PRCAMercedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
9.17-18Riley Sasaki10.94 (2.5)PRCAAudience of OneJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
12Elijah McDowell10.94CALodiApr 14Lodi @ Tracy
17-18Lawrence Cairo Jr10.94PRCAJets Track & Field ClubJul 09Panther's Classic Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Rubin Williams21.20 (1.2)CAHeritage TrackApr 23Brutus Hamilton Challenge
2.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr21.66 (2.0)CALegion of ZoomJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Nathen Francisco21.67 (2.2)PRCAJames LoganApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
4.12Ashanti McFarland21.82 (3.2)PRCAMercedApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
5.17-18Akaash Clayton21.85 (-.7)PRCALegion of ZoomJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Brandon Bains21.94 (2.0)PRCAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Riley Sasaki22.08 (2.0)CAIrvingtonApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.15-16LaNique Wilkes22.13 (1.9)PRCAHampton Phillips Classic Track ClubJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Jared Geredes22.18PRCALos GatosMay 13SCVAL Championship Meet
10.10Rufus Wollo22.21 (.0)PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldFeb 20Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Alec Foster48.05PRCAAudience of OneJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Daniel Bessolo48.42PRCAAudience of OneJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Ivan Giron-Burnham48.51NVDamonte RanchMay 07Northern Nevada D1 Regional Championship
4.10Henry Larkin48.73CAOakland TechJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
5.11Isaiah Marable49.13CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016
6.17-18Curtis Threlkeld49.36PRCABakersfield GrayhoundsJul 02USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Benjamin Micallef49.37PRCABellarmine College PrepMay 04Serra/ND @ Bellarmine/Pres
8.17-18Isaiah Smith49.44PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Akaash Clayton49.52PRCALegion of ZoomJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
17-18Anthony Lowe49.52PRCAHercules Running RebelsJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Derek Thomas1:49.64PRCAAsics Aggie RunningApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Richard Jones1:50.12PRCASRA EliteApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.19+Aric Champagne1:51.08PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 13All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Multis
4.19+Anthony Mallory1:52.21PRCASRA EliteMar 19Hornet Invitational
5.11Benjamin Micallef1:52.29PRCABellarmine College PrepMay 27CIF Central Coast Section Finals
6.19+John Guerrero1:52.79CAAsics Aggie RunningMar 11Occidental Distance Carnival (Day 1)
7.12David Frisbie1:53.45PRCAJohn F. Kennedy (Fremont)Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
8.12Curtis Threlkeld1:53.60PRCANorth BakersfieldMay 21CIF Central Section Masters Meet
9.11Xavier Weaver1:53.88CAFranklin (EG)Apr 02Stanford Invitational
10.10Peter Handy1:55.11CABakersfieldMay 21CIF Central Section Masters Meet
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Michael Atchoo3:42.56PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackMay 01Payton Jordan Invitational
2.19+Anthony Mallory3:50.32PRCASRA EliteApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
3.19+Darius Terry3:51.23PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 07Oxy Invitational
4.19+Richard Jones3:52.05PRCASRA EliteMar 19Hornet Invitational
5.19+Geoffrey Leonhardt3:53.62PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
6.19+Aric Champagne3:55.75CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 22Brutus Hamilton Open
7.19+Chris Tyson4:00.13CAGolden Valley HarriersApr 16Woody Wilson Classic
8.-Geoff Leonhardt4:00.55PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 22Brutus Hamilton Open
9.19+Gordon Sturgess4:01.25CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 16Beach Invitational (Day 2)
10.11Anthony Ocegueda4:01.74PRNVReedApr 16Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Anthony Ocegueda8:37.57PRNVReedApr 16Oregon Relays
2.12Logan Taggart8:49.61PRCAOakmontApr 02Stanford Invitational
3.17-18Patrick Sicurello8:55.29PRCAVertical Insanity Pole Vault ClubJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Moises Medrano8:59.00PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Preston Norris9:03.09PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Chris Anderson9:07.11PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Ariel Monsalud9:09.55PRCAJames LoganApr 02Stanford Invitational
8.15-16Ryan Ioanidis9:16.21PRCASacramento Valley EnduranceJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Aldo Perez9:16.57PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Alexander Struzyna9:19.46PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18MacLean Conner14.08 (.7)PRCATGS Goldrush TCJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Asa Allen14.13 (.3)PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Derrick Griffith II14.26 (.3)PRCATGS Goldrush TCJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Adrian Aguirre14.30 (-.7)PRCABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Joshua Hall14.64 (1.4)PRCAJames LoganMay 28CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
6.15-16Jamar Marshall Jr14.67 (3.2)CAGod Speed Track ClubJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.FrRaleigh Adams14.70 (.3)PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Michael Gonzalez14.97 (.2)CALodiApr 23Halden Invitational
9.17-18Nicholas Mederios15.01 (.3)PRCAPacific UnitedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Akaash Clayton15.19 (1.4)PRCALegion of ZoomJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.17-18Akaash Clayton38.24PRCALegion of ZoomJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
2.12Joshua Hall38.50PRCAJames LoganJun 0398th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
3.12Charlie Geaves38.92PRCALos GatosMay 27CIF Central Coast Section Finals
4.12Griffin Teague39.19PRCAChicoMay 27CIF Northern Section Finals
5.12Michael Gonzalez39.71CALodiApr 23Halden Invitational
6.11Aaron Hanible39.89CAHeritage (Brentwood)May 28CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
7.10Aidan Jackman40.83CAClayton ValleyMay 28CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
8.11Jonathan Ply41.34cNVDaytonApr 08Lyon County Championships
9.11Edric Liong41.45PRCABear CreekApr 14SJAA Dual Bear Creek vs. Franklin
10.11Caleb Melson41.65CANorth BakersfieldMay 05SYL / SEYL Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.15-16Donovan Jordan-Scott
Rohit Menon
Akil Riley
LaNique Wilkes
41.91CAHampton Phillips Classic Track ClubJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Adrian Aguirre
Anthony Johnson
Dion Collier
Josh Cain
42.02CABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18MacLean Conner
Kenny Ross
Curtis Witcher II
James Hampton IV
42.14CATGS Goldrush TCJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Mahmoud Adams
Lawrence Cairo Jr
Stephen Garcia
Byron Williams
42.24CAJets Track & Field ClubJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Donnie Coloma-Terry
Jovan Woods
Kamil Jones
Na'Jee Wickliff
42.33CAPhenom EliteJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jordan Mims
Marquise Reid
42.57CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Kyle Alcosiba
Daniel Bessolo
Riley Sasaki
Ramzee Nwokolo
42.92CAAudience of OneJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Keyon Porter
Kendel Stevenson
Ryan Vickers
Isaiah Muhammad
44.23CABakersfield GrayhoundsJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Kenyon Reed
Wayne Jackson
Emmanuel Payne
Jacob Trach
44.68CASacramento Speed FactoryJun 12USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship
10.15-16Nelson Poon
Elijah Schenk
Andre Davis
Kyle Matthews
44.85CALegion of ZoomJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Mahmoud Adams
Stephen Garcia
Paramveer Chohan
Byron Williams
3:14.96CAJets Track & Field ClubJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Brian Boucher
Joshua Hall
Jason Kelly
Takahiro Mollenkamp
3:25.73CAMission Valley Track & FieldJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Adrian Aguirre
Dion Collier
Anthony Johnson
Josh Cain
3:26.00CABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jordan Mims
Marquise Reid
3:26.19CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Michael Charbonneau
Brandon Aranda
Brevin Hensley
Jose Cruz
3:26.44CASacramento Valley EnduranceJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Jaelen Craft
Aidan Jackman
Cameron Reynolds
Justin Lowe
3:26.54CAHercules Running RebelsJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Nick Susoeff
Kenny Ross
Curtis Witcher II
Ian Eckert
3:27.07CATGS Goldrush TCJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Marcellus Jones
Aaron McChristian
Xavier Weaver
Nicholas Mederios
3:27.19CAPacific UnitedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16James Booker
Obinna Elendu Sr
Khukheper Awakoaiye
Miles Duncan
3:36.10CA100 Black WingsJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Relay Team3:37.23CABakersfield GrayhoundsJun 11USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.15-16Daniel Viveros55' 6.5PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Michael Root53' 7.75CAGolden State ThrowersJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
3.11Parker Jenks53' 3.5CAMarysvilleApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
4.17-18Kevin Tunnell52' 0PRCANapa TrackJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18James Jones51' 7PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Benjamin Campagna51' 6PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Henry Joseph Vazquez47' 0.5PRCAValley CoyotesJun 15South Valley Summer Series Meet 1
8.15-16Anthony Lujan46' 2.75PRUnattachedJul 02USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.9Payton Fuller45' 0CAWest ValleyApr 27NAL Meet - West Valley / Yreka
10.11David DeLoach44' 6PRCABear CreekApr 022016 Mustang Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.17-18Corbin Chronister163' 1.5PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Jacob Cornelio160' 9.5CAGolden State ThrowersJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Kevin Tunnell150' 1.25PRCANapa TrackJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Daniel Viveros149' 10.5PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Cameron Owens149' 10CALodiApr 14Lodi @ Tracy
6.17-18Michael Root149' 0.5CAGolden State ThrowersJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Iffy Joyner149' 0.25PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Parker Jenks148' 10CAMarysvilleMay 11GEL League Championships
9.17-18Benjamin Campagna148' 7PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Terrance Matthews Murphy146' 3.5PRCAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJun 12USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.17-18Dauson Booker200' 11.5PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Damon Zuber171' 6.25PRCAMarin Youth TrackJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Chad Hearon160' 2PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Luke Largusa159' 3.75CACastro Valley TrackJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Chase Tarr149' 9.75PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Nicholas Zandes148' 3.5PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 02USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Jason Kelly148' 0CAMission Valley Track & FieldJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jonathan Ply145' 10PRNVReno Tahoe AthleticsJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Terrance Matthews Murphy144' 2.25PRCAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Joshua Gillis143' 6UnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Darius Carbin7' 3.5PRCACardinal TCJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
2.17-18Isaiah Holmes6' 6.75PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Elijah McDowell6' 6PRCALodiMay 05Lodi @ Tokay
4.11Jonathan Ply6' 5NVDaytonApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
5.10Aidan Jackman6' 3CAClayton ValleyApr 23Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
6.15-16Zachery Glick III6' 2PRCAUSA WingsJun 11USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Jai Williams6' 0.75UnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.-Tony Hutchings6' 0PRCAValley CoyotesJun 15South Valley Summer Series Meet 1
11Jason Kelly6' 0CAJames LoganMar 26Bay Area Relays
10Alexander Honea6' 0CALiberty - BakersfieldApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9Austin Raiff6' 0CAMountain ViewMar 30Mt View @ Monta Vista
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.-Tyler Wallace17' 0PRCAUltimate Speed AthleticsJul 22North American Pole Vault Association (NAPVA) Street Vault
2.12Travis Kartz15' 10PRCAGranite BayApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.17-18Noah Hurley15' 7CAPeregrine FlyersJun 12USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship
4.17-18Patrick Alexander15' 5PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.9Samuel Wright15' 3CALodiMay 05Lodi @ Tokay
6.12Michael Gonzalez15' 0CALodiMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016
11Jered Espanola15' 0CAJames LoganJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
8.17-18Bai Aiello14' 11.25PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Jonathan Ply14' 6PRNVDaytonMar 2644th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.11Lance Huber14' 5.25PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Dennis Hicks23' 5.5 (.0)PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 02USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Jared Geredes23' 2.25 (2.8)PRCALos GatosMay 21CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
3.17-18Jason Smith22' 10.5 (.7)PRCAHilltop SpeedJun 26USATF Junior National Championships
4.12Elijah McDowell22' 7CALodiMay 05Lodi @ Tokay
5.12Ty Coloma22' 3PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 13Metro League Championships
6.17-18Marquise Reid22' 2.25 (.8)PRCAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Anthony Cable Jr22' 1 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Vadim Trachuk22' 1 (.5)PRCAAUCEliteJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Jovan Woods22' 0.25 (.8)PRCAPhenom EliteJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Jalen McMillan21' 10.5PRCAFresno Flyers Track ClubJun 11USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Isaiah Holmes49' 10.75 (-.6)PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Dennis Hicks48' 3.5 (1.6)PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 02USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Semanu Attiogbe46' 0 (1.6)PRCAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Elijah McDowell44' 10.5CALodiMay 05Lodi @ Tokay
5.11Johnathan Shaw44' 6.25 (.4)PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Juwan Seales44' 0.25 (.8)PRCAStockton SaintsJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Jeremy Shumaker43' 9.5 (1.2)PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Garrett Johnson43' 6.75 (1.1)PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 11CIF South Area Championships
9.17-18Vadim Trachuk43' 4.5 (1.0)PRCAAUCEliteJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
10.9Colin Tansimore43' 1.5 (1.4)CAJames LoganMay 21NCS Bayshore Meet
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Michael Root188' 11CAGolden State ThrowersJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Corbin Chronister188' 7.75PRUnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Tristan Bush178' 4CASierra Foothill Track ClubJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
4.17-18Jacob Cornelio173' 4CAGolden State ThrowersJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
5.15-16Dagne' Buck164' 10.75CAGolden State ThrowersJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Kevin Tunnell160' 8.75PRCANapa TrackJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Bryan Quintero150' 0CAGolden State ThrowersJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Charlie Hewell129' 4CAGolden State ThrowersJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
9.17-18Chris Ilar Jr117' 2CASierra Foothill Track ClubJun 26USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Payton Fuller114' 10UnattachedJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.