Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Mitchel Hall12.04c PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
12Mitchell Aynaga12.04cIDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.10Dominic Urbino12.24cIDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
12Wes Teichert12.24c PRIDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
5.12Tim Jones12.44c PRIDRocklandApr 30Grizzly Invitational
6.12Dillon Hulse12.94cIDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.9Eduardo Espionza13.04c PRIDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10Colton Davids13.04c PRIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
9.11Seth Lambert13.14cIDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10.10Gavin Eldridge13.24c PRIDSho-BanApr 03Americn Falls Invit.
10Jose Leon13.24c PRIDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Wes Teichert25.14c PRIDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
11Mitchel Hall25.14c PRIDNorth GemApr 23Bear Lake Invitational
3.10Austin Farr25.24c PRIDClark CountyApr 16Sugar-Salem J.V. meet
12Mitchell Aynaga25.24cIDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
5.12Tim Jones25.84cIDRocklandApr 23Bear Lake Invitational
6.10Ramiro Chavez26.94cIDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.10Gavin Eldridge27.34c PRIDSho-BanApr 23Bear Lake Invitational
8.11Seth Lambert27.44c PRIDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
9.11Jordan O'Brien27.64c PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10.9Eduardo Espionza27.74c PRIDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tim Jones55.19IDRocklandMay 241A State Meet
2.10Justin White56.14cIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.10Dominic Urbino58.74c PRIDLeadoreApr 11Firth JV Meet
4.11Shayne Kraczek59.44c PRIDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
5.11Jordan O'Brien1:01.74c PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
6.10Gavin Eldridge1:02.44c PRIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.9Miguel Rodrigez1:02.74c PRIDTaylor's CrossingMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
8.10Juston Warner1:03.14c PRIDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
9.10Sam Petersen1:03.74cIDLeadoreMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
10.9Cody Potter1:04.84c PRIDTaylor's CrossingMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Mitchel Hall2:07.94 PRIDNorth GemMay 241A State Meet
2.12Tim Jones2:08.5h PRIDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
3.10Colton Davids2:18.2h PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
4.12Mani Gomez2:24.7hIDSho-BanMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
5.9Tyrell Turley2:28.9hIDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
6.10Taylor Starks2:32.2h PRIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
7.9Garett Thompson2:36.0h PRIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
8.9Dallin Barfuss2:38.2hIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
9.9Gavin Cerino2:44.0h PRIDSho-BanApr 17Marsh Valley Invitational
10.9Kerwin Toane2:44.4hIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Justin White4:56.83 PRIDNorth GemMay 241A State Meet
2.9Tyrell Turley5:21.4hIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.9Garett Thompson5:26.7h PRIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
4.12Vidal Lavatta5:30.0hIDSho-BanApr 03Americn Falls Invit.
5.10Ramiro Chavez5:31.1h PRIDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
6.9Dallin Barfuss5:35.2hIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.12Mani Gomez5:44.1hIDSho-BanMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
8.9Coltin Mickelsen5:44.7h PRIDClark CountyMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
9.10Taylor Starks5:46.2h PRIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
10.9Josh Askew5:50.3h PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Justin White10:28.56 PRIDNorth GemMay 241A State Meet
2.9Garett Thompson11:11.16 PRIDNorth GemMay 241A State Meet
3.9Coltin Mickelsen11:57.6h PRIDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
4.12Mani Gomez12:09.0h PRIDSho-BanApr 24Bingham County Championships
5.9Payton Sequints13:02.7h PRIDSho-BanApr 09Malad Inv.
6.10Taylor Starks13:07.1h PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.9Josh Askew13:25.5h PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tallan McCullaugh19.14c PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
2.10Kevin Permann20.50IDRocklandMay 241A State Meet
3.10Taylor Starks21.54c PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
4.9Miguel Rodrigez24.24c PRIDTaylor's CrossingApr 23Madison J.V. meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tallan McCullaugh45.14c PRIDNorth GemApr 09Malad Inv.
2.12Jacob McHargue45.94c PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.10JB Playfair47.34cIDLeadoreApr 10Dow Dean Invitational
4.10Colton Davids49.04c PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10Kevin Permann49.04c PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
6.10Taylor Starks52.04c PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.9Tyrell Turley52.64c PRIDRocklandApr 17Carey Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team48.85IDMackayMay 241A State Meet
2.-Jose Leon
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Eduardo Espionza
51.84cIDClark CountyMay 02Bulldog Classic
3.-Jordan O'Brien
Jacob Spillett
Tyrell Turley
Jacob McHargue
53.54cIDRocklandApr 17Carey Invitational
4.-Josh Askew
Nate Gonzalez
Houston Crossley
Taylor Starks
54.44cIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
5.-Relay Team1:00.04cIDTaylor's CrossingApr 11Firth JV Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Tim Jones
Jordan O'Brien

Tyrell Turley
1:43.8hIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
2.-Dillon Hulse
Dominic Urbino
Sam Petersen
Bobby Holder
1:46.2hIDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.-Jacob Thomas
Juston Warner
Seth Lambert
Shayne Kraczek
1:49.4hIDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
4.-Josh Askew
Nate Gonzalez
Houston Crossley
Dallin Barfuss
1:54.2hIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:48.44IDNorth GemMay 241A State Meet
2.-Tim Jones
Kevin Permann
Tyrell Turley
4:01.7hIDRocklandApr 17Carey Invitational
3.-Wes Teichert
Jacob Thomas
Shayne Kraczek
Juston Warner
4:03.2hIDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:04.1hIDNorth GemApr 09Malad Inv.
2.-Jordan O'Brien
Jacob Spillett
Kevin Permann
Tim Jones
4:04.5hIDRocklandApr 17Carey Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob McHargue40' 8.5 PRIDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
2.-Marshall Smith39' 2 PRIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.10Austin Farr37' 9.5IDClark CountyMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
4.11Sam Skunkcap37' 3 PRIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
5.11Jacob Spillett36' 11IDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
6.12Houston Crossley36' 2 PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.12Dillon Hulse35' 3 PRIDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
8.11Jordan O'Brien35' 2IDRocklandApr 30Grizzly Invitational
9.10Gavin Eldridge33' 7.5 PRIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10.9Dallin Pearson31' 10IDMackayMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob McHargue127' 8 PRIDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
2.12Jacob Thomas121' 5 PRIDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
3.9Dallin Pearson116' 0IDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
4.10Austin Farr115' 6IDClark CountyMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
5.11Sam Skunkcap105' 0 PRIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
6.11Jacob Spillett98' 11IDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
7.12Houston Crossley97' 6 PRIDNorth GemApr 23Bear Lake Invitational
8.12Mitchell Aynaga91' 2IDMackayApr 10Dow Dean Invitational
9.12Brandon Robinson89' 8 PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10.9Austin Permann85' 11IDRocklandApr 30Grizzly Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mitchel Hall6' 3 PRIDNorth GemMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
2.10Kevin Permann5' 6IDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
12Mitchell Aynaga5' 6 PRIDMackayMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tim Jones18' 11 PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
2.10Gavin Eldridge17' 10 PRIDSho-BanMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10Dominic Urbino17' 10IDLeadoreApr 10Dow Dean Invitational
4.11Bobby Holder17' 9 PRIDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
5.12Jaytee Tarpley17' 7.5IDClark CountyApr 11Firth JV Meet
6.10JB Playfair15' 6.5IDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
7.9Coltin Mickelsen14' 8.5 PRIDClark CountyMay 02Bulldog Classic
8.9Miguel Rodrigez13' 8.5 PRIDTaylor's CrossingMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
9.9Marcus Bott12' 9 PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
10.9Colton Christensen12' 8IDRocklandMar 19American Falls
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Dominic Urbino37' 0IDLeadoreMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
2.10Kevin Permann36' 6IDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
3.11Tallan McCullaugh36' 2 PRIDNorth GemMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
4.9Tyrell Turley34' 2IDRocklandMay 06Rocky Mountain Confereence Meet
5.9Colton Christensen28' 8IDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
6.10Alec Halling28' 0 PRIDRocklandMay 141A District V-VI District Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.