Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Richard Johnson11.05 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
2.9Landon Armstrong11.18 PRWAO'DeaMay 07Freshman Invitational
3.17-18Alex Blackwell11.33WA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
4.-Shawn Bradley11.49 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
5.17-18Shayne Carpenter11.53 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
6.15-16Jacoby Hill11.81WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
7.9JJ Harris12.19WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
8.17-18Davion Finney12.34c PRWAVancouver USA National Track ClubJun 05West Coast Invite
9.9Gerald Taylor12.72WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
10.13-14Tanner Davisson12.91 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Richard Johnson22.40 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
2.9Landon Armstrong22.48 PRWAO'DeaMay 13Metro Championship Day Two
3.17-18Stile Wreggelsworth23.02 PR (1.0)UnattachedJul 11USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Shawn Bradley23.04 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
5.15-16Jacoby Hill23.66WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
6.9JJ Harris24.95WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
7.17-18Puquan Love25.30WA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
8.13-14DeShon Robertson25.43 PR (2.1)WAHigh VoltageJun 26USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Giovanni Casanova26.29 PRWAVancouver USA National Track ClubJun 18ICS Youth Track Club Meet
10.13-14Diego Padilla26.58 PRWAVancouver USA National Track ClubJun 05West Coast Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Taylor Lyman49.80 PRBCReynoldsJun 04BC HS Championships
2.17-18Stile Wreggelsworth50.85 PRUnattachedJul 11USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Richard Johnson50.90 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
4.-Shawn Bradley51.27 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
5.15-16Jacoby Hill52.86WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
6.9Landon Armstrong55.11 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
7.17-18Adrian Williams56.58 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
8.13-14DeShon Robertson56.87 PRWAHigh VoltageJun 26USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Puquan Love57.24WA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
10.17-18Davion Finney57.48 PRWAVancouver USA National Track ClubJun 05West Coast Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Jonny Tombs1:56.96 PRBCPrairie Inn HarriersJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
2.12Taylor Lyman1:58.00BCReynoldsMay 18Vancouver Island HS Track&Field Championship
3.17-18Jack Cooper2:00.92 PRBCPrairie Inn HarriersJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
4.-Liam Stanley2:03.81 PRBCPrairie Inn HarriersJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
5.15-16Michael Barber2:04.43 PRBCPrairie Inn HarriersJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
6.15-16Robert Deacon2:05.79 PRBCPrairie Inn HarriersJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
7.17-18Adrian Williams2:17.65 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
8.-Jordan Cheung2:22.20 PRBCPrairie Inn HarriersJul 15BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
9.13-14Diego Padilla2:25.82 PRWAVancouver USA National Track ClubJun 05West Coast Invite
10.13-14Richard Wade2:26.84 PRWAVancouver USA National Track ClubJun 18ICS Youth Track Club Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Shayne Carpenter16.11 PRWA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team45.78WA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
2.Ethan Blanchard
Easton Lane
Mason Shaffer
Tanner Davisson
56.88WABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
3.Relay Team1:00.15WAOur Lady of LourdesApr 09Liberty HS CYO Week #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Darius Slade
Puquan Love
Shayne Carpenter
Alex Blackwell
3:52.78WA1911 TrackJul 17California State Games
2.Parker Ellis
Michael Lerner
Hugo Wedam
Logan Bigelow
5:36.71WAOur Lady of LourdesMay 15CYO Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Nickolas Lawhead21' 6 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
2.-Ethan Evers15' 3 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
3.9-10Foster Scott13' 5 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Easton Lane75' 7 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
2.-Nickolas Lawhead48' 11 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
3.-Garrett Fandrei34' 5 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
4.-Cameron Hagen31' 10 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
5.-Braeden Munson17' 10 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
6.-Soren Erickson17' 7 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Philip Kuhle4' 6 PRWAOur Lady of LourdesApr 23Liberty HS CYO Week #3
2.8Tyler Kuchenreuther4' 2 PRWAOur Lady of LourdesApr 16Century HS CYO Week #2
3.6Jakob Braunstein3' 10 PRWAOur Lady of LourdesApr 09Liberty HS CYO Week #1
4.9-10Jonathan Mason3' 6WABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
5Theo Holowatz3' 6 PRWAOur Lady of LourdesApr 09Liberty HS CYO Week #1
6.-Isaac Gunther3' 0 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.15-16Jacoby Hill19' 10WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
2.9Gerald Taylor17' 11WAStriders TrackMay 07STC Sprint Meet
3.13-14DeShon Robertson15' 4.75 PR (.1)WAHigh VoltageJun 26USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Tanner Davisson15' 0 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
5.-Cameron Hagen13' 0 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
6.7Yash Mehta12' 12 PRUnattachedJun 26USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Brandon Phillips12' 7 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 10 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1
8.13-14Alex Davisson12' 6 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
9.9-10Jonathan Mason12' 4 PRWABGCE Track TeamMay 24 Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2
10.7Jace Creech11' 10.75 PRWAOur Lady of LourdesApr 09Liberty HS CYO Week #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.