Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Josthin Dawkins10.81 PR (3.0)CAModesto ChristianApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.12Andrew Raspo10.83 PR (3.4)CADowneyApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.12Fernando Rodriguez11.09 PR (3.0)CATurlockApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
4.12Tyran Daniels11.16 (.8)CADowneyMar 18County Clash IV
5.12Joe Sheldon11.24 PR (2.0)CAOrestimbaMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
6.11Zach Ambita11.31 PR (3.0)CATurlockApr 13CCC Center #2
7.10Dauson Booker11.38 PRCACentral CatholicMar 12Port City Invitational
8.12Jamal Broussard11.41CAPattersonMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
9.11DaRon Bland11.43 PRCACentral CatholicMar 19Jaguar Invitational
11Braxton Howze11.43 (.5)CADowneyMay 10MMC Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josthin Dawkins21.81 PR (1.5)CAModesto ChristianMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
2.17-18Isaiah Marable22.30 PRCACentral Valley RoadrunnersJul 09Panther's Classic Meet
3.12Andrew Raspo22.64 PR (1.3)CADowneyMay 10MMC Championships
4.10Dauson Booker23.10 PR (.5)CACentral CatholicMar 18County Clash IV
5.12Jamal Broussard23.16 PRCAPattersonMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
12Fernando Rodriguez23.16 PR (3.1)CATurlockApr 13CCC Center #2
7.12Austin Stiles23.28 PR (.5)CACeresMar 18County Clash IV
8.12Joe Sheldon23.31 PRCAOrestimbaMay 13Southern League Finals
9.12Elijah Jackson23.37 PR (-.1)CAGrace DavisApr 022016 MJC HS Invitational
10.12Greg Gaylord23.47 PRCAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Isaiah Marable49.13CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.12Carlos Gomez-Garcia50.81CAEnochsMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Adrian Rodriguez51.52 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
4.12Jose Chavez51.63 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
5.10Andres Rojo53.22CACentral ValleyMar 18County Clash IV
6.12CJ Corsiglia53.24CACentral CatholicApr 16San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
7.12Sean Hicks53.26 PRCAPattersonApr 23Fred Faucett Invitational
8.12James Simmons53.33 PRCACentral CatholicMay 07VOL Championships
9.10Jonathan Hilgen53.41 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
10.12Jose Dela Cruz53.48 PRCAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Anthony Vazquez2:01.74CACentral CatholicMay 07VOL Championships
2.12Richard Turknett2:02.81 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
3.12Michael Rodriguez2:02.87 PRCARiverbankMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
4.12Gali Farias2:02.96 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
5.11Jonathan Hollcraft2:03.29 PRCATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
6.12Kyle Brown2:03.98 PRCAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
7.12Michael Keith2:04.49 PRCAEnochsMay 10MMC Championships
8.12Mark Hanson2:04.92 PRCAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
9.12Ulises Diaz2:05.32 PRCACeresMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
10.11Josue Esquivel2:05.38 PRCAHughsonMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Keith4:27.44 PRCAEnochsJun 1157th Annual Golden West Invitational
2.11Eric Alvarez4:31.51 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
3.12Marc Alania4:37.29 PRCAModestoMar 18County Clash IV
4.11Andrew Anderson4:38.71 PRCABeyerMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.11Thomas Virgen4:39.22CAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
6.10Anthony Vazquez4:39.61CACentral CatholicMay 07VOL Championships
7.12Ruben Paredez4:39.71 PRCARiverbankMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
8.9Alan Guerrero4:40.09 PRCAModestoMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
9.11David Bosquez4:40.98 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
10.12Josh Gorman4:41.19 PRCAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Thomas Virgen9:58.82CAPattersonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
2.11Inteus Schiavo9:59.62 PRCADowneyApr 29Riverbank Distance Carnival
3.11David Bosquez9:59.95 PRCATurlockMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.11Luis Orendain10:08.70 PRCAModestoMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.12Marc Alania10:09.96 PRCAModestoMar 04Pitman Distance Wars
6.12Diego Ruiz10:18.21 PRCARiverbankApr 29Riverbank Distance Carnival
7.11Rodrigo Aguilar10:18.72 PRCADowneyMar 18County Clash IV
8.10Moises Benavides10:19.45CADowneyApr 29Riverbank Distance Carnival
9.12Ruben Paredez10:21.86 PRCARiverbankApr 29Riverbank Distance Carnival
10.10Cade Middaugh10:26.03CAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Seth Gibson14.98 PR (3.9)CACeresApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.12Kendall Mcnair15.03 (.7)CAModestoMar 18County Clash IV
3.12Liam Pecchenino15.29 PR (.2)CACentral CatholicApr 23Halden Invitational
4.11Tevita Kelepi15.53 PR (2.3)CAPattersonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
5.11DaRon Bland15.80CACentral CatholicMay 07VOL Championships
6.12Greg Gaylord16.04 PRCAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
7.10Emilio Guajardo16.06CACentral CatholicMay 07VOL Championships
8.11Francisco Vargas16.16CAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
9.10Bailey Vandergriff16.56 (2.2)CATurlockMar 26Falcon Spring Classic
10.10Taye McElvaine16.60 PR (.7)CAModestoMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jeff Ikari41.16 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
2.12Jacob Sylvester41.51 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
3.12Liam Pecchenino41.98 PRCACentral CatholicApr 16San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
4.11Andrew Anderson42.47CABeyerMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.10Taye McElvaine42.54 PRCAModestoMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.10Bailey Vandergriff42.92CATurlockMar 18County Clash IV
7.12Lisandro Gallardo42.99 PRCACentral ValleyMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
8.12Kendall Mcnair43.03CAModestoMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
9.12Greg Gaylord43.28CAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
10.10Jonathan Gonzalez43.68 PRCATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Braxton Howze
Andrew Raspo
Trevor Farris
Tyran Daniels
42.74CADowneyMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.Gabriel Cordero
Fernando Rodriguez
Bailey Vandergriff
Zach Ambita
43.16CATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
3.Relay Team43.96CACentral CatholicMar 18County Clash IV
4.Ishwar Singh
Isaiah Marable
Guillermo Francis
Krish Sharma
44.02CAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
5.Johnni Smith-Willis
Cordell Dennis
Ulises Diaz
Seth Gibson
44.21CACeresMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
6.Relay Team44.30CAGrace DavisApr 022016 MJC HS Invitational
7.Jacob Peterson
James Monges
Chance Ginger
Josh Jacobson
44.52CAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
8.Relay Team44.63CAModestoMay 10MMC Championships
9.Relay Team44.65CAModesto ChristianApr 06TVL Dual :Hilmar @ Mountain House
10.Relay Team44.76CAOrestimbaMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jose Chavez
Edgar Amaya
Daniel Dwight
Isaiah Marable
3:27.36CAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
2.Jeff Ikari
Jonathan Hollcraft
Bailey Vandergriff
Gali Farias
3:29.66CATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
3.Alex Padilla
Dauson Booker
CJ Corsiglia
James Simmons
3:29.92CACentral CatholicApr 29Dinuba Invitational
4.James Monges
Josh Gorman
Jose Dela Cruz
Kyle Brown
3:32.36CAOakdaleMay 18CIF Sac-Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
5.Austin Stiles
Blake Borba
Christian Linarez
Seth Gibson
3:36.25CACeresMar 18County Clash IV
6.Sean Hicks
Francisco Duran
Tre McGill
Kosi Ogbuli
3:38.83CAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
7.Relay Team3:40.35CAModestoMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
8.Relay Team3:42.62CAHughsonMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
9.Jashanpreet Sidhu
Esteban Barragan
Lisandro Gallardo
Andres Rojo
3:43.57CACentral ValleyMay 12WAC Championships
10.Hector Calderon
Noah Glynn
Michael Rodriguez
Jalen Spikes
3:43.79CARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Conner Johnson49' 9.75CACeresMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.12Peter Kennedy46' 11.25 PRCADowneyMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Arturo Hernandez46' 8 PRCAPitmanMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
4.11Michael Everett46' 5CAOakdaleMay 18CIF Sac-Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
5.12Kekupa'a Freehauf46' 4 PRCACentral CatholicApr 23Halden Invitational
6.12Alex McKeon45' 11 PRCATurlockMay 07CCC Championships
7.12Omar Montoya45' 10CARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
8.10Jorge Barajas45' 4CAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
9.12Javier Canela45' 2.5 PRCACentral CatholicMar 18County Clash IV
10.12Marcos Gonzalez44' 10 PRCAJohansenMay 10MMC Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Gabriel Cordero157' 11CATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
2.12Arturo Hernandez153' 3 PRCAPitmanApr 13CCC Center #2
3.12Cristian Cooley147' 4 PRCAPitmanApr 16Oregon Relays
4.11Anthony Carbajal142' 4CAPitmanMay 20CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.12Martin Cornejo139' 3 PRCARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
6.12Omar Montoya138' 8 PRCARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
11Michael Everett138' 8 PRCAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
8.11Chris Martinez134' 3CAPitmanApr 13CCC Center #2
9.12Logan Novotny132' 7 PRCAHughsonApr 23Bret Harte Invitational
10.12Marcos Gonzalez131' 7CAJohansenMar 11Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josthin Dawkins6' 6 PRCAModesto ChristianMay 17CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials
12Austin Stiles6' 6 PRCACeresMar 18County Clash IV
3.11Calvin Grover6' 0 PRCADowneyMar 01Riverbank, Downey, Sierra
4.12Deondre Page5' 11 PRCAEnochsMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
10Josh Mazur5' 11CAEnochsMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
6.11Pierre Williams5' 10 PRCAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
10Austin Archer5' 10 PRCAHughsonMay 12TVL Finals
10Connor Cruce5' 10 PRCAModestoMar 18County Clash IV
10Kody Smith5' 10CADowneyMay 10MMC Championships
12Will Hilgen5' 10 PRCATurlockApr 27CCC Center #3
10Justin Hinrikus5' 10 PRCAEnochsMay 10MMC Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zayn Largent15' 0 PRCAModestoMay 10MMC Championships
12Brandon Schimunek15' 0 PRCACentral CatholicMay 07VOL Championships
3.12Jacob Sylvester14' 4 PRCAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
4.12Matt Vandagriff13' 0CAOakdaleMar 18County Clash IV
11Alex Padilla13' 0 PRCACentral CatholicMar 19Jaguar Invitational
6.12Marty Sveen12' 6 PRCARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
7.10Nathan Day11' 6CAPitmanMay 07CCC Championships
11Gilberto Alvarez11' 6CACentral ValleyMar 18County Clash IV
9.12Eric Wise11' 0CARiverbankMay 12TVL Finals
12Anthony Hollcraft11' 0 PRCATurlockMar 23CCC Center #1
11Josue Esquivel11' 0 PRCAHughsonMar 18County Clash IV
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Eric White21' 3.5 PRCAModesto ChristianMay 12TVL Finals
2.11Pierre Williams21' 3CAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
3.11Brendan Patterson21' 0.5CAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
4.12Seth Gibson21' 0.25 PRCACeresMar 18County Clash IV
5.11Daniel Dwight20' 10.5 (1.8)CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
6.11Braxton Howze20' 6.5 PRCADowneyMay 10MMC Championships
7.11Josh Duron20' 4.5 PRCAHughsonMay 04TVL Dual: Hughson @ Mountain House
8.11Marcellus Boykins20' 1.25CACeresMar 18County Clash IV
9.12Austin Burke20' 0 PRCAOakdaleMay 07VOL Championships
10.12Tyress Pope19' 10.25 PRCAPitmanApr 27CCC Center #3
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Tevita Kelepi44' 3.5 PR (2.5)CAPattersonMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
2.11Pierre Williams43' 6.5 PRCAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
3.12Austin Burke43' 2.75 PRCAOakdaleMay 18CIF Sac-Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
4.11Marcellus Boykins42' 10CACeresMar 18County Clash IV
5.11Brendan Patterson42' 6.75 (1.1)CAPitmanMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
6.12Tyran Daniels42' 5 PRCADowneyMay 10MMC Championships
7.12Kosi Ogbuli41' 7.5CAPattersonMay 12WAC Championships
8.12Daniel Martens41' 5 PRCARiverbankMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals
9.12Trevor Nash41' 4 PRCACeresMay 12WAC Championships
10.12Myron Sichanpheng41' 0.5 PR (1.4)CACeresApr 022016 MJC HS Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.