Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Ethan Ellingsworth11.05 PRWIOsceolaMay 03Amery Invite
2.11Jarrod Kressin11.21 PRWIBloomerMay 17HON Conference Meet
3.11Josh Koenecke11.26 PRWICameronApr 12Cameron Invite
4.12Dalton Zmolek11.29 PRWIRoyallMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
5.11Ryan Wisniewski11.44 PRWISpartaMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
12Nate Pearson11.44 PRWINorthwesternMay 17HON Conference Meet
7.10Darian Multhauf11.51 PRWIGlenwood CityMay 03Amery Invite
8.12Mike Dux11.54 PRWINeillsvilleMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
9.12Dylan Langer11.55 PRWIMaustonMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
10.10Wally Barros11.57 PRWISpartaMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
12Cody Thomsen11.57 PRWIAmeryMay 03Amery Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Noah Lyles20.63 PRVAT C WilliamsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Maxwell Willis21.04 PRDCArchbishop CarrollFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.9Tyrese Cooper21.22 PRFLAmericanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Keshun Reed21.27 PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
5.12William Allen21.30 PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
6.11Eric Harrison Jr21.44 PRDCSt John's CollegeFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
7.12Stedman Cook21.55 PRDCArchbishop CarrollFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
8.11Khance Meyers21.56 PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Josh Eiker21.57 PRILGalesburgMar 05Charger Invite
10.11Shamon Ehiemua21.61 PRUnattachedJan 09Texas A&M HS Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Keshun Reed47.01 PRTXArlington MartinMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12William Allen47.07 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Champion Allison47.31 PRUnattachedJan 09Texas A&M HS Classic
4.9Brian Herron47.39 PRGA WestlakeFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
5.15-16Brian Herron47.68GAFlight400 Track, Inc.Feb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
6.12Josephus Lyles47.71VAT C WilliamsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.11Howard Fields47.75 PRUnattachedJan 09Texas A&M HS Classic
8.12James Burnett47.79 PRMSOxfordFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
9.12Chance Stephenson47.82 PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
10.15-16Chantz Sawyers47.88 PRNCHigh Point CentralMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael Slagowski1:50.29 PRIDRocky MountainMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Domenic Perretta1:50.58 PRPABeaver FallsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.11Cameron Cooper1:50.97UnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.11Brandon McGorty1:51.36VAChantillyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Michael Petersen1:51.99 PRONMalvernMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Terrell Jackson1:52.28 PRTN Memphis UniversityFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
7.17-18Garrett Calhoun1:52.39 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
8.12Logan MacKay1:52.64 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
9.12Jayquan Williams1:52.75 PRNCGreen HopeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Dean Ellenwood1:52.85 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubFeb 142016 UW Open
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Andrew Hunter3:41.93 PRVALoudoun ValleyFeb 20Millrose Games
2.12Conor Lundy3:51.20 PRNYFordham PrepJan 24The New Balance Games
3.11Noah Affolder3:53.80 PRNYCarthage CentralFeb 20Millrose Games
4.12Aidan Tooker3:53.99 PRNYSaratoga SpringsFeb 20Millrose Games
5.12Jaxson Hoey3:54.18 PRPADowningtown WestFeb 20Millrose Games
6.12Isaac Cortes3:54.53 PRCAGreat OakFeb 20Millrose Games
7.10Dalton Hengst3:56.63MDMcDonoghFeb 20Millrose Games
8.12Eion Nohilly3:57.81 PRNYJohn Jay (Cross River)Feb 20Millrose Games
9.12Ben Petrella3:58.07 PRNYLiverpoolFeb 20Millrose Games
10.11Nicholas Dahl3:59.36 PRPAGermantown FriendsFeb 20Millrose Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Gavin Gaynor4:09.14 PROHHudsonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Michael Slagowski4:09.52 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
3.11Patrick Parker4:10.16UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
4.12Logan MacKay4:10.37 PRUT Davis (UT)Feb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
5.11Casey Clinger4:10.57UTAmerican ForkJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.12Conor Lundy4:12.75 PRNYFordham PrepFeb 13CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.12William Daly4:13.01 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalFeb 27NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions
8.12Garek Bielaczyc4:13.07 PRUTEastJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.12Andrew Jordan4:13.12 PROHWatkins MemorialFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
10.12Frank Pittman4:13.20 PRGAMaristJan 30Last Chance Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Andrew Hunter3:57.81 PRVALoudoun ValleyFeb 20Millrose Games
2.12Thomas Ratcliffe4:06.92 PRMAConcord-CarlisleFeb 20MIAA All-State Indoor Championships
3.12Conor Lundy4:08.25 PRNYFordham PrepJan 24The New Balance Games
4.12Jack Salisbury4:08.33 PRRI LaSalle AcademyFeb 14New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
5.12Aidan Tooker4:09.38 PRNYSaratoga SpringsDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Isaac Cortes4:09.87 PRCAGreat OakFeb 20Millrose Games
7.11Noah Affolder4:09.88 PRNYCarthage CentralFeb 20Millrose Games
8.12Reed Brown4:09.95 PRTXSouthlake CarrollMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Gavin Gaynor4:10.02 PROHHudsonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Colin Daly4:10.14 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Andrew Hunter7:59.33 PRVA Loudoun ValleyJan 30Camel City Elite Invitational
2.12Conor Lundy8:22.06 PRNYFordham PrepJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.11David Principe Jr.8:26.51 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.12Eric Van der els8:28.80 PRCTBrien McMahonJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.12Matthew Bouthillette8:29.49 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
6.11Thomas Nobbs8:32.91 PRBC Vancouver Olympic ClubFeb 06UW HS Invitational
7.12Jake Brophy8:33.14 PRPACentral Bucks EastFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
8.12Dominic Hockenbury8:33.62 PRPALake-LehmanFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
9.12Sean Laverty8:36.39 PRRICumberlandJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
10.12Kennan Schrag8:36.72 PRWA IssaquahFeb 06UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Aidan Tooker8:54.22 PRNYSaratoga SpringsJan 09Freedom Games
2.12Andrew Jordan8:54.82 PROH Watkins MemorialFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.12Garek Bielaczyc8:57.03 PRUTEastFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
4.11Casey Clinger8:59.02UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
5.12Gannon Willcutts9:05.49 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 30Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.12Ryan Kutch9:06.18 PRNYSt Anthony'sMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
7.12Jon Davis9:08.26 PRILFithian (Oakwood)Mar 25Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
8.12Brayden Law9:08.44 PRINHomesteadMar 26HSR Finals
9.12Ben Petrella9:08.87 PRNYLiverpoolMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
10.12Kevin Salvano9:09.41 PRILBuffalo GroveMar 19Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Garek Bielaczyc8:57.03 PRUTEastMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Thomas Ratcliffe8:57.47 PRMAConcord-CarlisleJan 13Dual County #4
3.11David Principe Jr.8:59.05 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
4.12Conor Lundy8:59.98 PRNYFordham PrepMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Ryan Kutch9:00.06 PRNYSt Anthony'sMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Ben Petrella9:00.10 PRNYLiverpoolMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Gannon Willcutts9:00.38 PRVAWestern AlbemarleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Matthew Bouthillette9:03.45 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Brayden Law9:04.30 PRINHomesteadMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Jack Salisbury9:06.58 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Eric Van der els14:42.41 PRCTBrien McMahonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Aaron Groff14:43.10 PRNJCherry Hill EastMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Dominic Hockenbury14:45.09 PRPALake-LehmanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Viraj Deokar14:46.28 PRMAMiddlesexMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.11Connor Lane14:52.10 PRNCCardinal GibbonsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12J.P. Trojan14:59.10 PROHUniversity SchoolMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Jonathan Lomogda15:00.34 PRVAFrank CoxMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Seth Edwards15:01.35 PRWVUniversityMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Jeff Kirshenbaum15:09.06 PRPAMethactonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.11Charles Berg15:10.51 PRRIMt Saint CharlesMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Devon Kuykendall15.05 PRWIHaywardMay 17HON Conference Meet
2.12Jacobus Noble15.51 PRIASioux City NorthApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
3.12Brett Schulte15.70 PRWIAmeryMay 03Amery Invite
4.11Lee Erickson15.96 PRWIOsceolaMay 03Amery Invite
5.11Mason Barth16.05 PRWINeillsvilleMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
6.11Trevor Nelson16.08 PRWISaint Croix CentralMay 03Amery Invite
11Noah Weeter16.08 PRIASioux City NorthApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
8.11Kody Tormoen16.16 PRWIBrookwoodMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
9.12Devan Miller16.17 PRWISpoonerMay 17HON Conference Meet
10.11Cole Refsnider16.19 PRWISaint Croix CentralMay 03Amery Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Devon Kuykendall40.70 PRWIHaywardMay 17HON Conference Meet
2.11Mason Barth41.30 PRWINeillsvilleMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
3.11Zach Renken41.60 PRIASpirit LakeApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
4.12Derek Buchman42.02 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 17HON Conference Meet
5.11Tiegen Priebe42.03 PRSDChamberlainApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
6.12Devan Miller42.72 PRWISpoonerMay 03Amery Invite
7.12Kellen Kravik42.78 PRWIBangorMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
8.11Brady Williquett42.83 PRWISaint Croix CentralMay 03Amery Invite
9.10Cameron Schroeder43.31 PRWILutherMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
10.11Isaiah Meinen43.41 PRWIBloomerMay 17HON Conference Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mackenzie Conlon1:01.50 PROHHillsboroDec 06Tiffin HS Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.71OHPaul L DunbarFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
2.Relay Team43.77ILLake ForestApr 02Madison West Relays - Class A
3.Relay Team43.91IAAmesMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
4.Relay Team44.00IAJohnstonMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
5.Relay Team44.33IAMadridMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
Relay Team44.33IALinn-MarMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
7.Relay Team44.37WIMenomonee FallsApr 02Madison West Relays - Class A
8.Jacob Phillips
Dawson Ahrenstorff
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
44.68IASpirit LakeApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
9.Relay Team44.69IADowling CatholicMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
10.Tyler Wagner
Noah Weeter
Jailen Billings
Max Vollmer
44.85IASioux City NorthApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Kai Cole
Josephus Lyles
1:26.21VAT C WilliamsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team1:27.54DCArchbishop CarrollJan 09Icebreaker Indoor Invitational
3.Relay Team1:28.15NYSouth ShoreFeb 27PSAL Indoor City Championships
4.Relay Team1:28.18ALOpelikaJan 09Icebreaker Indoor Invitational
5.Micaiah Harris
Akinshe Hill
Jahkwan Blackley
Triston Byrd
1:28.19VAWestern BranchMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Relay Team1:28.81NJFranklinMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team1:28.93NYNewburgh FreeDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Harris Kenard
Devin Rockette
Jaquan Webb
James Burnett
1:28.93MSOxfordMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.Relay Team1:28.94OHPickerington CentralFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
10.Joshua Hagins
Carlos Young
Byron Carson
Edward Richardson II
1:29.06VABethelMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kyree Johnson
Shane McGuire
Lawrence Leake
Infinite Tucker
3:16.09NYHuntingtonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team3:16.11KYCarroll CountyFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:16.70DC Archbishop CarrollFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.Xavier Boone
Robert Walker
Ivan Dorsett
Stephon Scott
3:17.66NYNewburgh FreeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Zach Robinson
Kamren Perrin
Terry Simuel
Devahn Jackson
3:18.47OH Pickerington CentralFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.Richard Kettle
Theodore Westcarr
Keyshon Toussaint
Ramone Newland
3:19.45NYSouth ShoreMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Relay Team3:19.47PA AbingtonFeb 06Armory Track Invitational
8.Relay Team3:20.25NJ East Orange CampusFeb 06Armory Track Invitational
9.Shavanes Robinson
Shayne Simpson
Felipe Montoya
Sha Heem Hunter
3:20.37NYBoys & GirlsFeb 20Millrose Games
10.Relay Team3:20.56MSOxfordFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyndale Hannan
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
Simon Alford
7:45.27OHDublin CoffmanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Charlie Slaughter
Richard Riley
Edward Denning
Drew Williams
7:45.58ALMountain BrookMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Owen Wing
Nick Feffer
Anthony Degleris
Alex Milligan
7:45.60PAState College AreaMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Relay Team7:45.80ILSandburgMar 07DGS Mustang Relays
5.Michael Martiny
Charles Hetterich
Dan Cameron
Kyle Kelly
7:47.68NYWest IslipMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Ian McNally
Jason Schweizer
Nalin Chopra
Alexander Pai
7:48.10NJMorris HillsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Ben Kovacs
Jackson Ennis
Peter Monahan
Greg Moschella
7:49.69MASaint John's ShrewsburyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Jake Claricurzio
Rock Fortna
Alec Hofer
Carter Zerweck
7:50.03PACentral Bucks WestFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
9.Jake Good
Cameron Mitchell
Harpreet Singh
Keion Broadus
7:50.09PAAbingtonFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
10.Byron Simmons
Scott Bamberg
Ronald Kigen
Stephen Valvano
7:50.21NJSt Benedicts PrepMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Liam Conway
Abe Van Helmond
Andrew Griffin
Ethan Conway
19:03.17PAOwen J RobertsJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.Relay Team19:06.16NYXavierJan 03CHSAA Novice and Junior
3.Michael Yaccarino
Andrew Pokorny
Leo Houts
Tommy Nunez
19:12.44NYBrooklyn TechnicalJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.Harvey NG
Samuel Greenberg
Gregory Dudick
Kiyan Tavangar
19:13.67NYStuyvesantJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
5.Juan Cortes
Jonathan Strandberg
Zachary Henriquez
Oluwaseun Johnson
19:51.53NYCurtisJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
6.Relay Team20:01.88NYMonsignor FarrellJan 03CHSAA Novice and Junior
7.Andrew Erdman
Anthony Belfatto
Jacob Brill
Jordan Obrochta
20:26.99NYSt Josephs Collegiate InstJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.Angus MA
FRANKY PAN
Arber Bakali
Anthony Msallem
20:32.84NYMckee Voc & TechJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
9.Muhamed Bicic
Agastya Vaidya
Adem Musovic
Sullivan Matt
20:51.66NYTownsend HarrisJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
10.Matt Kitto
Seth Immediato
Biagio Procope
Padraig Hahn
20:51.84DEDelaware Military AcademyJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Bryce Malsam
Cody Forkel
Elliot Beyers
Carlos Escandon
3:13.27SDEdmunds CentralMar 22Fuller Invitational
2.Jarek Kindle
Lucas Simpson
Karst Hunter
Connor Bertsch
3:15.58SDMillerMar 29Wolves Invitational
3.Ben Bellefeuille
Eric Holzer
Noah Knapp
Dylan Sommers
3:15.94SDAberdeen RoncalliMar 29Wolves Invitational
4.Zach Mikkonen
John VanDover
Zach Sumption
Trevor Sumption
3:16.80SDFrederickMar 22Fuller Invitational
5.Sean Louder
Takotah Pehrson
Brandon Whiting
Hunter Wright
3:21.35SDRedfield/DolandMar 29Wolves Invitational
6.Dylan Gillespie
Connor Koebernick
Dakota Luepke
Levin Strand
3:21.52MNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaMar 29Wolves Invitational
7.Jake Bandilla
Tony Gross
Donovan Otto
Fisher Spilde
3:22.11SDWaverlyMar 29Wolves Invitational
8.Nikolas Hansen
Joseph Kretchman
Carter Lane
Elijah Schaunaman
3:23.09SDWarnerMar 29Wolves Invitational
9.Mark Hamilton
Lynden Williams
Austin Kemnitz
Tate Haider
3:23.97SDWolsey-WessingtonMar 29Wolves Invitational
10.Jean Brown
Cole Goehring
Remi Thurber
Bryce Wadholm
3:25.27NDEllendaleMar 22Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Michael Scopellite
Justin Loh
Titus Jeffries
Brandon McGorty
3:24.02VAChantillyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.-Miles Daniel
Bryce Pickett
Dekaryea Freeman
Cameron Cooper
3:25.96UnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.-Corey Wren
Cody Branch
Austin Brown
Devyn Keith
3:28.88LACurtis, JohnMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Brendan Hanrahan
Blake Lewis
David Cusack
Grant Hauver
3:29.90MAWachusett RegionalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Blake Watson
William Hoffmann
Jayquan Williams
Henry Pehr
3:30.93NCGreen HopeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Kyree Johnson
Lawrence Leake
Infinite Tucker
Shane McGuire
3:30.94NYHuntingtonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Andrew Defreitas
Javier Ovalles
Ryan Woody
Dominick Ronan
3:31.20NYXavierMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Kolbe Cordon
Steven Smocer
Nick Crociata
Nick Beglane
3:31.21NYHauppaugeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.Nicholas Michalowski
Nicholas Jacques
Tyler Schmidt
Mitchell Halpern
3:31.80NYShenendehowa CentralMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.JeSean Foster
Robert Hawkins
Samuel Keleekai
Isaiah Curbelo
3:32.36NJRancocas Valley RegMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Will Smagh
Colton Bogucki
Andrew Hunter
Nate Thompson
10:03.42VALoudoun ValleyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Colin Daly
Conor Riegel
Justin Fernandez
William Daly
10:03.98NJRiver Dell RegionalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Matthew Dougherty
Arthur Gooden
Conor Hughes
Conor Lundy
10:10.23NYFordham PrepMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.Eli Decker
Lior Selve
John Kacher
Thomas Ratcliffe
10:12.36MAConcord-CarlisleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Derek Gess
Luke Colehower
Colin Gallagher
Greg Pelose
10:12.42NJHaddonfield MemorialMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Gerard D'Ambrosio
Kenny Brakoh
Scott Belton
Rey Rivera
10:13.60NJOld BridgeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Taylor Vroon
Max Benson
Chase Puskar
Brodey Hasty
10:14.51TNBrentwoodMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Ryan Barton
Nate Alleyne
Jaxson Hoey
Josh Hoey
10:15.74PADowningtown WestMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.Matthew Bouthillette
David Medeiros
Jack Salisbury
David Principe Jr.
10:18.28RILaSalle AcademyJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
10.Ben Fogg
Marcus Wilson
Cavanaugh McGaw
Connor Lyons
10:18.46VALake Braddock SecondaryMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jordan Geist72' 9.5PA KnochFeb 20TSTCA Indoor Championships
2.11Adrian Piperi69' 2TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Isaiah Rogers65' 9.75 PRGACampbellMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Nik Curtiss64' 9 PROHLancasterMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.12Luke Grodeska64' 5.75 PRNJSt RoseMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Connor Bandel64' 1 PRMIOxfordMar 31Indoor Championships
7.11Jordan West63' 8NJRahwayJan 27Morris County Coaches Invite
8.12Andrew Cannistraci62' 0.75 PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
9.11Sam Sikon61' 9ILCarbondaleMar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
10.12Ben Peterson61' 5 PROHSolonJan 23Kevin Dare Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Chase Davies160' 2 PRWISpoonerMay 12Northwestern Quad
2.12Blake Schroeder157' 7 PRNEHoldregeMar 19UNK Class B Indoor
3.11Dalton Peters155' 10NEAuroraMar 17Concordia Indoor Sandhills Division
4.12Elijah Newton147' 10 PRWIAmeryMay 03Amery Invite
5.11Austin Eppard144' 9 PRSDChesterApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
6.11Devon Kuykendall144' 5 PRWIHaywardMay 17HON Conference Meet
7.12Tyler Ackley141' 8 PRWIBaldwin-WoodvilleMay 03Amery Invite
8.12Noah Huber140' 6 PRSDClark/Willow LakeApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
9.11Samuel Lindgren139' 7NEWahooMar 17Concordia Indoor Sandhills Division
10.12Tim Schulz138' 3 PRWINorthwesternMay 12Northwestern Quad
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Darryl Sullivan7' 3 PRILMarionMar 05SIU Boys HS Invitational
2.12Jaron Brooks7' 2 PRKYHenry Clay SeniorFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.-Michael Mason7' 1.75BCValley Royals Track & Field ClubJan 16UW Preview
4.12Darius Carbin7' 1.75 PRCAMt PleasantMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Tyler Owen6' 11.25 PRILGeorgetown (G.-Ridge Farm)Mar 25Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
6.12Daniel Armstrong6' 11 PRINMichigan CityMar 26HSR Finals
11Rahman Minor6' 11 PRINPikeMar 18DePauw Qualifier
8.12Grant Holloway6' 10.25 PRVAGrassfieldMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Noah Agnew6' 10 PRILVernon HillsMar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
12Anthony McRoberts6' 10 PRILCahokiaFeb 27Proviso West Boys Invitational
12Tyler Coyle6' 10 PRCTWindsorDec 26North Shore Invitational
12Lath Kisling6' 10 PRMOSarcoxieFeb 07MSSU HS Open
11Daniel Claxton6' 10NYSmithtown EastFeb 08NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier
12Elijah Hughes6' 10 PRCAJohn W. NorthJan 23Corona Winter Qualifier
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Armand Duplantis18' 0.5LALafayetteFeb 06LSU Last Chance Qualifier
2.12Chris Nilsen17' 6.5 PRMO Park HillFeb 20Big River Runner Series Championship
3.11Zach McWhorter17' 2 PRARHar-BerFeb 20USATF Arkansas Association Indoor Pole Vault Championships
12Nick Johnson17' 2 PRARLake HamiltonFeb 20USATF Arkansas Association Indoor Pole Vault Championships
5.12Lucas Kelley16' 9.25 PROHPerry (Massillon)Mar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.11Ryan Lipe16' 6 PRINCarmelMar 18DePauw Qualifier
11Matthew Peare16' 6OH HooverFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
8.12Tristan Slater16' 5.25 PRWVCapitalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.11Peyton Weissmann16' 4UnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
11Riley Richards16' 4TX China SpringJan 02Pole Vault Explosion VII
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Rayvon Grey26' 0.25 PRNYBeaconMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Grant Holloway25' 11.5 PRVAGrassfieldJan 30Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.12Ja'Mari Ward25' 3.5 PRILCahokiaMar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
4.12Harrison Schrage24' 11.25 PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
5.11William Henderson24' 8.5 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Christian Powell24' 6.75 PRINBen DavisMar 03Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
7.17-18Jalen Seals24' 6.25 PRTXWagner Sports AcademyFeb 137th Annual Great Southwest Indoor Classic
8.11Noah Igbinoghene24' 1ALHewitt-TrussvilleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.11Justes Nance24' 0.25 PRNJBlair AcademyMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
10.12Derek Flatford23' 11 PRTN Anderson CountyFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ronel Forde51' 6 PRNYShakerMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.11Noah Igbinoghene49' 7ALHewitt-TrussvilleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Rayvon Grey49' 6.5 PRNYBeaconMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.12Ja'Mari Ward48' 11ILCahokiaMar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
5.11Rogerous Swain48' 10.75 PRGA Cedar ShoalsFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
6.12Darian Alston48' 9 PRPADowningtown WestJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
7.11Garry Williams48' 8 PRVAWestern BranchMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.11Dodley Thermitus48' 6.5NJElizabethFeb 08Varsity Classic
9.12Akinshe Hill48' 6 PRVAWestern BranchFeb 27VHSL 6A Indoor State Championships
10.12Michael Wiggins48' 5.5 PRALHuntsvilleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.