Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ethan Ellingsworth11.05PRWIOsceolaMay 03Amery Invite
2.11Jarrod Kressin11.21PRWIBloomerMay 17HON Conference Meet
3.11Josh Koenecke11.26PRWICameronApr 12Cameron Invite
4.12Dalton Zmolek11.29PRWIRoyallMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
5.11Ryan Wisniewski11.44PRWISpartaMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
12Nate Pearson11.44PRWINorthwesternMay 17HON Conference Meet
7.10Darian Multhauf11.51PRWIGlenwood CityMay 03Amery Invite
8.12Mike Dux11.54PRWINeillsvilleMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
9.12Dylan Langer11.55PRWIMaustonMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
10.12Cody Thomsen11.57PRWIAmeryMay 03Amery Invite
10Wally Barros11.57PRWISpartaMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Noah Lyles20.63PRVAAlexandria CityMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Maxwell Willis21.04PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Feb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.9Tyrese Cooper21.22PRFLAmericanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Keshun Reed21.27PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
5.12William Allen21.30PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
6.11Eric Harrison Jr21.44PRDCSt John's CollegeFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
7.12Stedman Cook21.55PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Feb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
8.11Khance Meyers21.56PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Josh Eiker21.57PRILGalesburg (H.S.)Mar 05Charger Invite
10.11Shamon Ehiemua21.61PRUnattachedJan 09Texas A&M HS Classic
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Keshun Reed47.01PRTXArlington MartinMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12William Allen47.07PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Champion Allison47.31PRUnattachedJan 09Texas A&M HS Classic
4.9Brian Herron47.39PRGA WestlakeFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
5.15-16Brian Herron47.68GAFlight400 Track, Inc.Feb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
6.12Josephus Lyles47.71VAAlexandria CityMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.11Howard Fields47.75PRUnattachedJan 09Texas A&M HS Classic
8.12James Burnett47.79PRMSOxfordFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
9.12Chance Stephenson47.82PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
10.15-16Chantz Sawyers47.88PRNCHigh Point CentralMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Slagowski1:50.29PRIDRocky MountainMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Domenic Perretta1:50.58PRPABeaver FallsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.11Cameron Cooper1:50.97UnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.11Brandon McGorty1:51.36VAChantillyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.-Michael Petersen1:51.99PRONMalvernMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Terrell Jackson1:52.28PRTN Memphis UniversityFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
7.17-18Garrett Calhoun1:52.39PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
8.12Logan MacKay1:52.64PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
9.12Jayquan Williams1:52.75PRNCGreen HopeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Dean Ellenwood1:52.85PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubFeb 142016 UW Open
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Hunter3:41.93PRVALoudoun ValleyFeb 20Millrose Games
2.12Conor Lundy3:51.20PRNYFordham PrepJan 24The New Balance Games
3.11Noah Affolder3:53.80PRNYCarthage CentralFeb 20Millrose Games
4.12Aidan Tooker3:53.99PRNYSaratoga SpringsFeb 20Millrose Games
5.12Jaxson Hoey3:54.18PRPADowningtown WestFeb 20Millrose Games
6.12Isaac Cortes3:54.53PRCAGreat OakFeb 20Millrose Games
7.10Dalton Hengst3:56.63MDMcDonoghFeb 20Millrose Games
8.12Eion Nohilly3:57.81PRNYJohn Jay (Cross River)Feb 20Millrose Games
9.12Ben Petrella3:58.07PRNYLiverpoolFeb 20Millrose Games
10.11Nicholas Dahl3:59.36PRPAGermantown FriendsFeb 20Millrose Games
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Gavin Gaynor4:09.14PROHHudsonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Michael Slagowski4:09.52PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
3.11Patrick Parker4:10.16UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
4.12Logan MacKay4:10.37PRUT Davis (UT)Feb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
5.11Casey Clinger4:10.57UTAmerican ForkJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.12Conor Lundy4:12.75PRNYFordham PrepFeb 13CHSAA Intersectional Championships
7.12William Daly4:13.01PRNJRiver Dell RegionalFeb 27NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions
8.12Garek Bielaczyc4:13.07PRUTEastJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.12Andrew Jordan4:13.12PROHWatkins MemorialFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
10.12Frank Pittman4:13.20PRGAMaristJan 30Last Chance Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Hunter3:57.81PRVALoudoun ValleyFeb 20Millrose Games
2.12Thomas Ratcliffe4:06.92PRMAConcord-CarlisleFeb 20MIAA All-State Indoor Championships
3.12Conor Lundy4:08.25PRNYFordham PrepJan 24The New Balance Games
4.12Jack Salisbury4:08.33PRRI LaSalle AcademyFeb 14New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
5.12Aidan Tooker4:09.38PRNYSaratoga SpringsDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Isaac Cortes4:09.87PRCAGreat OakFeb 20Millrose Games
7.11Noah Affolder4:09.88PRNYCarthage CentralFeb 20Millrose Games
8.12Reed Brown4:09.95PRTXSouthlake CarrollMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Gavin Gaynor4:10.02PROHHudsonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Colin Daly4:10.14PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Hunter7:59.33PRVA Loudoun ValleyJan 30Camel City Elite Invitational
2.12Conor Lundy8:22.06PRNYFordham PrepJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.11D.J. Principe8:26.51PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.12Eric Van der els8:28.80PRCTBrien McMahonJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.12Matthew Bouthillette8:29.49PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
6.11Thomas Nobbs8:32.91PRBC Vancouver Olympic ClubFeb 06UW HS Invitational
7.12Jake Brophy8:33.14PRPACentral Bucks EastFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
8.12Dominic Hockenbury8:33.62PRPALake-LehmanFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
9.12Sean Laverty8:36.39PRRICumberlandJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
10.12Kennan Schrag8:36.72PRWA IssaquahFeb 06UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aidan Tooker8:54.22PRNYSaratoga SpringsJan 09Freedom Games
2.12Andrew Jordan8:54.82PROH Watkins MemorialFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.12Garek Bielaczyc8:57.03PRUTEastFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
4.11Casey Clinger8:59.02UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
5.12Gannon Willcutts9:05.49PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 30Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.12Ryan Kutch9:06.18PRNYSt Anthony'sMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
7.12Jonathan Davis9:08.26PRILFithian (Oakwood)Mar 25Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
8.12Brayden Law9:08.44PRINHomesteadMar 26HSR Finals
9.12Ben Petrella9:08.87PRNYLiverpoolMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
10.12Kevin Salvano9:09.41PRILBuffalo GroveMar 19Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Garek Bielaczyc8:57.03PRUTEastMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Thomas Ratcliffe8:57.47PRMAConcord-CarlisleJan 13Dual County #4
3.11D.J. Principe8:59.05PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
4.12Conor Lundy8:59.98PRNYFordham PrepMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Ryan Kutch9:00.06PRNYSt Anthony'sMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Ben Petrella9:00.10PRNYLiverpoolMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Gannon Willcutts9:00.38PRVAWestern AlbemarleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Matthew Bouthillette9:03.45PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Brayden Law9:04.30PRINHomesteadMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Jack Salisbury9:06.58PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eric Van der els14:42.41PRCTBrien McMahonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Aaron Groff14:43.10PRNJCherry Hill EastMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Dominic Hockenbury14:45.09PRPALake-LehmanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Viraj Deokar14:46.28PRMAMiddlesexMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.11Connor Lane14:52.10PRNCCardinal GibbonsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12J.P. Trojan14:59.10PROHUniversity SchoolMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Jonathan Lomogda15:00.34PRVAFrank CoxMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Seth Edwards15:01.35PRWVUniversityMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Jeff Kirshenbaum15:09.06PRPAMethactonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.11Charles Berg15:10.51PRRIMt Saint CharlesMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Devon Kuykendall15.05PRWIHaywardMay 17HON Conference Meet
2.12Jacobus Noble15.51PRIASioux City NorthApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
3.12Brett Schulte15.70PRWIAmeryMay 03Amery Invite
4.11Lee Erickson15.96PRWIOsceolaMay 03Amery Invite
5.11Mason Barth16.05PRWINeillsvilleMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
6.11Noah Weeter16.08PRIASioux City NorthApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
11Trevor Nelson16.08PRWISt Croix CentralMay 03Amery Invite
8.11Kody Tormoen16.16PRWIBrookwoodMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
9.12Devan Miller16.17PRWISpoonerMay 17HON Conference Meet
10.11Cole Refsnider16.19PRWISt Croix CentralMay 03Amery Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Devon Kuykendall40.70PRWIHaywardMay 17HON Conference Meet
2.11Mason Barth41.30PRWINeillsvilleMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
3.11Zach Renken41.60PRIASpirit Lake ParkApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
4.12Derek Buchman42.02PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 17HON Conference Meet
5.11Tiegen Priebe42.03PRSDChamberlainApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
6.12Devan Miller42.72PRWISpoonerMay 03Amery Invite
7.12Kellen Kravik42.78PRWIBangorMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
8.11Brady Williquett42.83PRWISt Croix CentralMay 03Amery Invite
9.10Cameron Schroeder43.31PRWILutherMay 03Bruce Brewer Invite
10.11Isaiah Meinen43.41PRWIBloomerMay 17HON Conference Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 1
1.12Mackenzie Conlon1:01.50PROHHillsboroDec 06Tiffin HS Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team43.71OHPaul L DunbarFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
2.Relay Team43.77ILLake Forest (H.S.)Apr 02Madison West Relays - Class A
3.Relay Team43.91IAAmesMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
4.Relay Team44.00IAJohnstonMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
5.Relay Team44.33IAMadridMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
Relay Team44.33IALinn-Mar MarionMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
7.Relay Team44.37WIMenomonee FallsApr 02Madison West Relays - Class A
8.Jacob Phillips
Dawson Ahrenstorff
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
44.68IASpirit Lake ParkApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
9.Relay Team44.69IADowling Catholic West Des MoinesMar 15Iowa State Boys Indoor Classic
10.Tyler Wagner
Noah Weeter
Jailen Billings
Max Vollmer
44.85IASioux City NorthApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Kai Cole
Josephus Lyles
1:26.21VAAlexandria CityMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team1:27.54DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jan 09Icebreaker Indoor Invitational
3.Relay Team1:28.15NYSouth ShoreFeb 27PSAL Indoor City Championships
4.Relay Team1:28.18ALOpelikaJan 09Icebreaker Indoor Invitational
5.Micaiah Harris
Akinshe Hill
Jahkwan Blackley
Triston Byrd
1:28.19VAWestern BranchMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Relay Team1:28.81NJFranklinMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.Harris Kenard
Devin Rockette
Jaquan Webb
James Burnett
1:28.93MSOxfordMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
Relay Team1:28.93NYNewburgh FreeDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.Relay Team1:28.94OHPickerington CentralFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
10.Joshua Hagins
Carlos Young
Byron Carson
Edward Richardson II
1:29.06VABethelMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kyree Johnson
Shane McGuire
Lawrence Leake
Infinite Tucker
3:16.09NYHuntingtonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team3:16.11KYCarroll CountyFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:16.70DC Archbishop Carroll (DC)Feb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.Xavier Boone
Robert Walker
Ivan Dorsett
Stephon Scott
3:17.66NYNewburgh FreeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Zach Robinson
Kamren Perrin
Terry Simuel
Devahn Jackson
3:18.47OH Pickerington CentralFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.Richard Kettle
Theodore Westcarr
Keyshon Toussaint
Ramone Newland
3:19.45NYSouth ShoreMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Relay Team3:19.47PA AbingtonFeb 06Armory Track Invitational
8.Relay Team3:20.25NJ East Orange CampusFeb 06Armory Track Invitational
9.Shavanes Robinson
Shayne Simpson
Felipe Montoya
Sha Heem Hunter
3:20.37NYBoys & GirlsFeb 20Millrose Games
10.Relay Team3:20.56MSOxfordFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tyndale Hannan
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
Simon Alford
7:45.27OHDublin CoffmanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Charlie Slaughter
Richard Riley
Edward Denning
Drew Williams
7:45.58ALMountain BrookMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Owen Wing
Nick Feffer
Anthony Degleris
Alex Milligan
7:45.60PAState College AreaMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Relay Team7:45.80ILOrland Park (Sandburg)Mar 07DGS Mustang Relays
5.Michael Martiny
Charles Hetterich
Dan Cameron
Kyle Kelly
7:47.68NYWest IslipMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Ian McNally
Jason Schweizer
Nalin Chopra
Alexander Pai
7:48.10NJMorris HillsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Ben Kovacs
Jackson Ennis
Peter Monahan
Greg Moschella
7:49.69MASaint John's ShrewsburyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Jake Claricurzio
Rock Fortna
Alec Hofer
Carter Zerweck
7:50.03PACentral Bucks WestFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
9.Jake Good
Cameron Mitchell
Harpreet Singh
Keion Broadus
7:50.09PAAbingtonFeb 28PTFCA Indoor State Championships
10.Byron Simmons
Scott Bamberg
Ronald Kigen
Stephen Valvano
7:50.21NJSt Benedicts PrepMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Liam Conway
Abe Van Helmond
Andrew Griffin
Ethan Conway
19:03.17PAOwen J RobertsJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.Relay Team19:06.16NYXavier (NY)Jan 03CHSAA Novice and Junior
3.Michael Yaccarino
Andrew Pokorny
Leo Houts
Tommy Nunez
19:12.44NYBrooklyn TechnicalJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.Harvey NG
Samuel Greenberg
Gregory Dudick
Kiyan Tavangar
19:13.67NYStuyvesantJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
5.Juan Cortes
Jonathan Strandberg
Zachary Henriquez
Oluwaseun Johnson
19:51.53NYCurtisJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
6.Relay Team20:01.88NYMonsignor FarrellJan 03CHSAA Novice and Junior
7.Andrew Erdman
Anthony Belfatto
Jacob Brill
Jordan Obrochta
20:26.99NYSt Josephs Collegiate InstJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.Angus MA
FRANKY PAN
Arber Bakali
Anthony Msallem
20:32.84NYMckee Voc & TechJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
9.Muhamed Bicic
Agastya Vaidya
Adem Musovic
Sullivan Matt
20:51.66NYTownsend HarrisJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
10.Matt Kitto
Seth Immediato
Biagio Procope
Padraig Hahn
20:51.84DEDelaware Military AcademyJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Bryce Malsam
Cody Forkel
Elliot Beyers
Carlos Escandon
3:13.27SDEdmunds CentralMar 22Fuller Invitational
2.Jarek Kindle
Lucas Simpson
Karst Hunter
Connor Bertsch
3:15.58SDMillerMar 29Wolves Invitational
3.Ben Bellefeuille
Eric Holzer
Noah Knapp
Dylan Sommers
3:15.94SDAberdeen RoncalliMar 29Wolves Invitational
4.Zach Mikkonen
John VanDover
Zach Sumption
Trevor Sumption
3:16.80SDFrederick AreaMar 22Fuller Invitational
5.Sean Louder
Takotah Pehrson
Brandon Whiting
Hunter Wright
3:21.35SDRedfieldMar 29Wolves Invitational
6.Dylan Gillespie
Connor Koebernick
Dakota Luepke
Levin Strand
3:21.52MNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaMar 29Wolves Invitational
7.Jake Bandilla
Tony Gross
Donovan Otto
Fisher Spilde
3:22.11SDWaverly-South ShoreMar 29Wolves Invitational
8.Nikolas Hansen
Joseph Kretchman
Carter Lane
Elijah Schaunaman
3:23.09SDWarnerMar 29Wolves Invitational
9.Mark Hamilton
Lynden Williams
Austin Kemnitz
Tate Haider
3:23.97SDWolsey-WessingtonMar 29Wolves Invitational
10.Jean Brown
Cole Goehring
Remi Thurber
Bryce Wadholm
3:25.27NDEllendaleMar 22Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Michael Scopellite
Justin Loh
Titus Jeffries
Brandon McGorty
3:24.02VAChantillyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.-Corey Wren
Cody Branch
Austin Brown
Devyn Keith
3:28.88LAJohn Curtis ChristianMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Brendan Hanrahan
Blake Lewis
David Cusack
Grant Hauver
3:29.90MAWachusett RegionalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Blake Watson
William Hoffmann
Jayquan Williams
Henry Pehr
3:30.93NCGreen HopeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Kyree Johnson
Lawrence Leake
Infinite Tucker
Shane McGuire
3:30.94NYHuntingtonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Andrew Defreitas
Javier Ovalles
Ryan Woody
Dominick Ronan
3:31.20NYXavier (NY)Mar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Kolbe Cordon
Steven Smocer
Nick Crociata
Nick Beglane
3:31.21NYHauppaugeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Nicholas Michalowski
Nicholas Jacques
Tyler Schmidt
Mitchell Halpern
3:31.80NYShenendehowa CentralMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.JeSean Foster
Robert Hawkins
Samuel Keleekai
Isaiah Curbelo
3:32.36NJRancocas Valley RegMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.Griffin Boulter
Nick Graham
Devin Maughn
Kevin Crawford
3:32.83MAMansfieldMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Will Smagh
Colton Bogucki
Andrew Hunter
Nate Thompson
10:03.42VALoudoun ValleyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Colin Daly
Conor Riegel
Justin Fernandez
William Daly
10:03.98NJRiver Dell RegionalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Matthew Dougherty
Arthur Gooden
Conor Hughes
Conor Lundy
10:10.23NYFordham PrepMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.Eli Decker
Lior Selve
John Kacher
Thomas Ratcliffe
10:12.36MAConcord-CarlisleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Derek Gess
Luke Colehower
Colin Gallagher
Greg Pelose
10:12.42NJHaddonfield MemorialMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.Gerard D'Ambrosio
Kenny Brakoh
Scott Belton
Rey Rivera
10:13.60NJOld BridgeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Taylor Vroon
Max Benson
Chase Puskar
Brodey Hasty
10:14.51TNBrentwoodMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Ryan Barton
Nate Alleyne
Jaxson Hoey
Josh Hoey
10:15.74PADowningtown WestMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.Matthew Bouthillette
David Medeiros
Jack Salisbury
David Principe Jr.
10:18.28RILaSalle AcademyJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
10.Ben Fogg
Marcus Wilson
Cavanaugh McGaw
Connor Lyons
10:18.46VALake Braddock SecondaryMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Jordan Geist72' 9.5PA KnochFeb 20TSTCA Indoor Championships
2.11Adrian Piperi69' 2TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Isaiah Rogers65' 9.75PRGACampbellMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Nik Curtiss64' 9PROHLancasterMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.12Luke Grodeska64' 5.75PRNJSt RoseMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Connor Bandel64' 1PRMIOxfordMar 31Indoor Championships
7.11Jordan West63' 8NJRahwayJan 27Morris County Coaches Invite
8.12Andrew Cannistraci62' 0.75PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
9.11Sam Sikon61' 9ILCarbondale (H.S.)Mar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
10.12Ben Peterson61' 5PROHSolonJan 23Kevin Dare Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Chase Davies160' 2PRWISpoonerMay 12Northwestern Quad
2.12Blake Schroeder157' 7PRNEHoldregeMar 19UNK Class B Indoor
3.11Dalton Peters155' 10NEAuroraMar 17Concordia Indoor Sandhills Division
4.12Elijah Newton147' 10PRWIAmeryMay 03Amery Invite
5.11Austin Eppard144' 9PRSDChester AreaApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
6.11Devon Kuykendall144' 5PRWIHaywardMay 17HON Conference Meet
7.12Tyler Ackley141' 8PRWIBaldwin-WoodvilleMay 03Amery Invite
8.12Noah Huber140' 6PRSDClark/Willow LakeApr 04SDSU INDOOR TRACK
9.11Samuel Lindgren139' 7NEWahooMar 17Concordia Indoor Sandhills Division
10.12Tim Schulz138' 3PRWINorthwesternMay 12Northwestern Quad
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Darryl Sullivan7' 3PRILMarion (H.S.)Mar 05SIU Boys HS Invitational
2.12Jaron Brooks7' 2PRKYHenry Clay SeniorFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.-Michael Mason7' 1.75BCValley Royals Track & Field ClubJan 16UW Preview
4.12Darius Carbin7' 1.75PRCAMt PleasantMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Tyler Owen6' 11.25PRILGeorgetown (G.-Ridge Farm)Mar 25Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
6.12Daniel Armstrong6' 11PRINMichigan CityMar 26HSR Finals
11Rahman Minor6' 11PRINPikeMar 18DePauw Qualifier
8.12Grant Holloway6' 10.25PRVAGrassfieldMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Noah Agnew6' 10PRILVernon HillsMar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
12Tyler Coyle6' 10PRCTWindsorDec 26North Shore Invitational
12Elijah Hughes6' 10PRCAJohn W. NorthJan 23Corona Winter Qualifier
12Lath Kisling6' 10PRMOSarcoxieFeb 07MSSU HS Open
11Daniel Claxton6' 10NYSmithtown EastFeb 08NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier
12Anthony McRoberts6' 10PRILCahokia (H.S.)Feb 27Proviso West Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.10Mondo Duplantis18' 0.5LALafayetteFeb 06LSU Last Chance Qualifier
2.12Chris Nilsen17' 6.5PRMO Park HillFeb 20Big River Runner Series Championship
3.11Zach McWhorter17' 2PRARHar-BerFeb 20USATF Arkansas Association Indoor Pole Vault Championships
12Nick Johnson17' 2PRARLake HamiltonFeb 20USATF Arkansas Association Indoor Pole Vault Championships
5.12Lucas Kelley16' 9.25PROHPerry (Massillon)Mar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.11Matthew Peare16' 6OH HooverFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
11Ryan Lipe16' 6PRINCarmelMar 18DePauw Qualifier
8.12Tristan Slater16' 5.25PRWVCapitalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.11Riley Richards16' 4TX China SpringJan 02Pole Vault Explosion VII
11Peyton Weissmann16' 4UnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Rayvon Grey26' 0.25PRNYBeacon (NY)Mar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Grant Holloway25' 11.5PRVAGrassfieldJan 30Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.12Ja'Mari Ward25' 3.5PRILCahokia (H.S.)Mar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
4.12Harrison Schrage24' 11.25PRUnattachedJan 16Arkansas HS Indoor Invitational
5.11William Henderson24' 8.5PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Christian Powell24' 6.75PRINBen DavisMar 03Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
7.17-18Jalen Seals24' 6.25PRTXWagner Sports AcademyFeb 137th Annual Great Southwest Indoor Classic
8.11Noah Igbinoghene24' 1ALHewitt-TrussvilleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.11Justes Nance24' 0.25PRNJBlair AcademyMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
10.12Derek Flatford23' 11PRTN Anderson CountyFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ronel Forde51' 6PRNYShakerMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.11Noah Igbinoghene49' 7ALHewitt-TrussvilleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Rayvon Grey49' 6.5PRNYBeacon (NY)Mar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.12Ja'Mari Ward48' 11ILCahokia (H.S.)Mar 26Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
5.11Rogerous Swain48' 10.75PRGA Cedar ShoalsFeb 06Vanderbilt HS Invitational
6.12Darian Alston48' 9PRPADowningtown WestJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
7.11Garry Williams48' 8PRVAWestern BranchMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.11Dodley Thermitus48' 6.5NJElizabethFeb 08Varsity Classic
9.12Akinshe Hill48' 6PRVAWestern BranchFeb 27VHSL 6A Indoor State Championships
10.12Michael Wiggins48' 5.5PRALHuntsvilleMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.