Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Tim Gibson6.52NYEast MeadowDec 19Bishop Loughlin Games
2.12Gregory Matzelle6.55 PRNYH Frank CareyDec 26North Shore Invitational
3.12Jake Curry6.58 PRNYGarden CityJan 16Molly Stanner Games
4.12Adam Patel6.62 PRNYHicksvilleFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.12Matthew Su6.65 PRNYJerichoDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.12Ruglio Harriott6.67 PRNYUniondaleDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.10Christopher Borzor6.68NYUniondaleMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
8.12Ragilio Harriot6.71 PRNYUniondaleFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
9.12Justin Brister6.74 PRNYW T ClarkeJan 16Molly Stanner Games
10.12Alex Wong6.75 PRNYEast MeadowFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Yardley Pierre-Lou35.71 PRNYHempsteadDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.12Christopher Meacha35.77 PRNYMalverneFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.10Demoni Gilkes36.07NYElmont MemorialJan 16Molly Stanner Games
4.12Christopher Meacham36.33 PRNYMalverneDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
12Odane Artwell36.33 PRNYHempsteadFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
6.12Christoph Duhaney36.42 PRNYUniondaleJan 24The New Balance Games
-Yard Pierre-Louis36.42 PRNYHempsteadJan 16Molly Stanner Games
8.12Kensley Pierre-Louis36.46 PRNYHempsteadJan 16Molly Stanner Games
9.12Evan Garry36.72NYSyossetJan 24The New Balance Games
11Tyrese Halls36.72NYHempsteadDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Evan Garry1:23.76 PRNYSyossetJan 09Freedom Games
2.12Evan Gary1:24.44 PRNYSyossetFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
3.12Owen Lucano1:24.57 PRNYGarden CityJan 16Molly Stanner Games
4.11Tyrese Halls1:24.70NYHempsteadJan 16Molly Stanner Games
5.12Chris Mountanos1:25.38 PRNYWantaghFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.9Kevin VanVorst1:25.54 PRNYMassapequaDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
7.11Claude Parola1:25.55NYValley Stream CentralFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
8.12Joseph Tesoriero1:25.74 PRNYMassapequaJan 16Molly Stanner Games
9.11Ty Halls1:26.10NYHempsteadDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
10.12Yardley Pierre-Lou1:26.16 PRNYHempsteadFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Aaron Siff-Scherr2:34.66NYPaul D SchreiberMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.9Kevin VanVorst2:36.43 PRNYMassapequaFeb 27Long Island Elite Track Invitational
3.12Timothy Courts2:36.54 PRNYManhassetJan 24The New Balance Games
4.11Timothy Euler2:37.52 PRNYEast MeadowFeb 27Long Island Elite Track Invitational
5.12Andrew Adelhart2:38.71 PRNYPaul D SchreiberDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
6.12Elijah Maduro2:39.91 PRNYSanford H. CalhounFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
7.12James Forte2:40.18 PRNYSanford H. CalhounDec 19Bishop Loughlin Games
8.12Julian DePaz2:40.41 PRNYNew Hyde Park MemorialJan 09Freedom Games
9.11Matthew Ronan2:40.95 PRNYMassapequaFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
10.12Joseph Tesoriero2:41.59 PRNYMassapequaJan 24The New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Andrew Adelhardt4:26.55 PRNYPaul D SchreiberMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.11Will Salmon4:26.91 PRNYBaldwinJan 16Molly Stanner Games
3.11Timothy Euler4:27.92NYEast MeadowMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.12Timothy Courts4:30.79 PRNYManhassetFeb 27Long Island Elite Track Invitational
5.12Elias Platanias4:31.63 PRNYSanford H. CalhounDec 15Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 2 & 4)
6.11Dan Valenti4:31.68 PRNYGarden CityJan 16Molly Stanner Games
7.12Aidan Smith4:33.75NYMassapequaFeb 27Long Island Elite Track Invitational
8.11James Moehringer4:35.09NYWC MephamFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
9.11Aaron Siff-Scherr4:35.75 PRNYPaul D SchreiberJan 06Section 8 Crossover D (3 & 5)
10.9Kevin VanVorst4:36.28NYMassapequaFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alex Tosi9:37.87 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Elias Platanias9:37.98 PRNYSanford H. CalhounMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.11Dan Valenti9:46.23 PRNYGarden CityDec 26North Shore Invitational
4.12Chris Perillo9:46.66 PRNYWC MephamFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
5.11Trevor Marchhart9:54.59 PRNYGarden CityFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
6.12Jake Catalano9:57.65 PRNYValley Stream NorthFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
7.12Timothy Courts10:02.62 PRNYManhassetFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
8.12Julian DePaz10:02.74 PRNYNew Hyde Park MemorialFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
9.10Aidan Caggiano10:11.64NYManhassetDec 26North Shore Invitational
10.11Jordan Hurt10:11.82NYPaul D SchreiberFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Cleveland Modest
Dawshawn Williams
Christopher Borzor
Ruglio Harriott
1:30.57NYUniondaleMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team1:31.36NYHempsteadJan 16Molly Stanner Games
3.John Welsh
Dion Spradley
Ralph Cordeau
Chris Nunez-Saunders
1:33.23NYBaldwinFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
4.Jake Messling
Ryan Kaufman
Leon White
Sean Wissman
1:34.28NYMassapequaDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
5.Noah Serrette
Stephan Dupont
Alberto Laguerre
Damario Hussey
1:34.89NYLawrenceFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.Lucas Mathieu
Michael Djalo
Brandon Evans
Sevin Malcolm
1:35.29NYElmont MemorialJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
7.Alex Wong
Tim Gibson
Anthony Rodriguez
David Cedillo
1:36.06NYEast MeadowFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
8.Christian Azcona
Brandon Atchison
Brandon Garcia
Alex Rosenthal
1:37.18NYW T ClarkeFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
9.Nicholas Vazquez
Luke Cuomo
Jared Bernstein
Alec Bernstein
1:37.52NYWheatleyFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
10.Malik Exantus
Brandon Hornedo
Ronny Andrew
Hakeem Cesar
1:37.70NYFarmingdaleFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kensley Pierre-Louis
Odane Artwell
Tyrese Halls
Yardley Pierre-Louis
3:23.44NYHempsteadFeb 20Millrose Games
2.Relay Team3:25.72NYElmont MemorialFeb 26Dream Big Pentathlon Invitational
3.Christopher Borzor
Ruglio Harriott
Cleveland Modest
Jevaughn Hanson
3:28.60NYUniondaleFeb 20Millrose Games
4.Relay Team3:32.88NYSyossetJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.Joshua Sam
Jaelin Hood
Daniel Gould
Dante Ellis
3:33.76NYFreeportFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.David Cedillo
William Teneriello
Joe Masseria
Anthony Rodriguez
3:37.41NYEast MeadowFeb 27Long Island Elite Track Invitational
7.Thomas Clarke
Kevin Van Vorst
Chris Putnam
Joseph Tesorrero
3:38.21NYMassapequaDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
8.Ari Schachter
Stanley Elysee
Alexander Zsikla
Jason Mejia
3:39.89NYPaul D SchreiberJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
9.Gus Kasper
Ezra Brody
Spencer Starr
Max Harouche
3:40.62NYCold Spring HarborFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
10.Relay Team3:40.75NYManhassetJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Thomas Catalanotto
Jake Coleman
Matthew Ronan
Aidan Smith
8:07.11NYMassapequaMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.Alden Aspiras
Stanley Feldbeyn
Evan Gary
Luke Skorka
8:10.70NYSyossetMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.Nicholas Harris
Ryan Thorpe
Daniel Petruso
John Cyprus
8:14.35NYManhassetFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
4.Andrew Adelhardt
Joseph Levine
Geovany Mendez
Aaron Siff-Scherr
8:14.97NYPaul D SchreiberJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
5.Michael Dobkowski
Elijah Maduro
Elias Platanias
James Forte
8:19.37NYSanford H. CalhounFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.James Moehringer
Yusuf Hasan
Chris Perillo
Michael Meyers
8:27.25NYWC MephamJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
7.Chris Mountanos
Bryan Murphy
Rocco Piccirillo
James Mcveigh
8:29.47NYWantaghFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
8.Timothy Euler
David Cedillo
Jeremy Erman
Daniel Blanco
8:30.78NYEast MeadowFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
9.Thomas Daily
Julian DePaz
Amal Mukalel
Goldie Thomas
8:33.03NYNew Hyde Park MemorialFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
10.Relay Team8:37.52NYGeneral Douglas MacarthurJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Anthony Rodriquez
William Teneriello
David Cedillo
Tim Gibson
3:38.77NYEast MeadowFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
2.Joseph Tesoriero
Thomas Clarke
Ryan Kaufman
Joseph Motis
3:42.51NYMassapequaJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3.Mark Barthelemy
Damahya Coeur
Ethan Elliott
Demoni Gilkes
3:46.10NYElmont MemorialFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
4.Relay Team3:47.02NYUniondaleJan 16East Coast Invitational
5.Relay Team3:59.82NYPaul D SchreiberJan 16Molly Stanner Games
6.Jeff Smith
Xavier Allen
Rudolph Posy
Jordan Valcin
4:03.01NYWestburyJan 09Freedom Games
7.Relay Team4:15.44NYGeorge W HewlettJan 16Molly Stanner Games
8.Relay Team4:24.05NYRoslynJan 16Molly Stanner Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Mascia49' 6.5 PRNYEast MeadowJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
2.9Gavin Olsen49' 4.5 PRNYManhassetDec 26North Shore Invitational
3.12Nicholas Kocienda49' 1.75 PRNYSeafordFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.12Del Voltaire48' 8.75NYFarmingdaleFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.12Lucas Broncato45' 6.5 PRNYRoslynDec 21Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 4 & 5)
6.12Austin Georgakis45' 2 PRNYSyossetFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
7.12Hunter Jimenez44' 8.75 PRNYLynbrookDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
8.12Leon White44' 5.25 PRNYMassapequaDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
9.11Danny Diaz44' 4.75NYNew Hyde Park MemorialDec 26North Shore Invitational
10.12Guy Carlos Villett42' 5 PRNYValley Stream NorthFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nick O'Malley6' 0 PRNYEast MeadowDec 16Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 1 & 6)
12Tariq Gibbs6' 0 PRNYFarmingdaleDec 16Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 1 & 6)
3.11Umar Syed5' 10NYEast MeadowJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
12Khalil Carter5' 10 PRNYValley Stream CentralDec 02Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 2 & 5)
11Tyler Wukitsevits5' 10 PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Dec 15Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 2 & 4)
11Sandley Elysee5' 10NYPaul D SchreiberDec 02Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 2 & 5)
11Tyler John5' 10NYValley Stream NorthFeb 03NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
8.12Matthew Buhse5' 9 PRNYIsland TreesJan 12Section VIII Conference Championships
9.12Brandon Chen5' 8 PRNYGreat Neck SouthDec 01Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
12Jason Russo5' 8NYGeneral Douglas MacarthurFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
10Chadi Ali5' 8 PRNYPlainedgeJan 20Section 8 Conference 4
12Hakeem Cesar5' 8 PRNYFarmingdaleFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
9Christian Melendez5' 8 PRNYMineolaJan 21Section 8 Conference 5
12Danny McAward5' 8 PRNYGreat Neck NorthDec 01Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
12Ori Ran5' 8NYGreat Neck NorthDec 17Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
9Emmanuel Pointdujo5' 8 PRNYSewanhakaDec 17Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
-Taylor Wukitsevits5' 8 PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Dec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
10Benjamin Ross5' 8NYBaldwinDec 15Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 2 & 4)
12Brian Vu5' 8 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurDec 02Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 2 & 5)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Scott Powers13' 6 PRNYLong BeachDec 15Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 2 & 4)
2.12Alex Dempsey13' 0 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
12TJ Greco13' 0NYFarmingdaleDec 16Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 1 & 6)
4.12Ori Ran11' 6 PRNYGreat Neck NorthFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
11Glenn Kennedy11' 6NYFarmingdaleJan 05Section VIII Crossover D (1 & 4)
6.11Dan Amari11' 0NYEast MeadowJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
12Anthony Valentino11' 0 PRNYMassapequaJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
12Maxwell Rutman11' 0 PRNYPaul D SchreiberFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
9.11Chris Putnam10' 6 PRNYMassapequaJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
11Brendan Gallagher10' 6NYFarmingdaleDec 16Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 1 & 6)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Matthew Su22' 7.75 PRNYJerichoMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Kyle Midtlyng21' 11.75 PRNYUniondaleMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.11Chris Nunez-Saunde21' 8.25 PRNYBaldwinDec 02Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 2 & 5)
4.12Alex Wong21' 2.75 PRNYEast MeadowJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
5.11Matthew Ring21' 2 PRNYFarmingdaleJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
6.12Jevaughn Hanson21' 1.5 PRNYUniondaleFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
7.12Brandon Chen21' 1 PRNYGreat Neck SouthDec 17Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
8.12Kevin Zheng20' 10.75NYJerichoDec 12Nassau County Coaches Invitational
9.12Tariq Gibbs20' 8 PRNYFarmingdaleJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
10.10Brandon James20' 5.25NYValley Stream NorthJan 21Section 8 Conference 5
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jarred Times44' 1.75 PRNYValley Stream NorthMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Tariq Gibbs44' 0.5NYFarmingdaleFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
3.10Alexander Zsikla43' 2NYPaul D SchreiberFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
4.11Matthew Ring42' 11.5 PRNYFarmingdaleFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
5.11Ryan Cummings42' 7.5NYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Feb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
6.11Daniel Vargas42' 4 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
7.12Brandon Chen42' 3.25 PRNYGreat Neck SouthFeb 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
8.12Adley Slater Daciu42' 1.25 PRNYSewanhakaDec 10Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
9.12Alex Wong41' 10.75 PRNYEast MeadowJan 13Section 8 Conference 1
10.11Ronel Jean41' 9NYUniondaleFeb 09NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.