Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Jahniqu Dessaline6.47 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.11Kabongo Barry6.52 PRNYSpackenkillFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
3.12Jahnique Dessaline6.53NYNewburgh FreeJan 13NYRR Millrose Games Trials
4.12Bobby Williams6.60 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 13NYRR Millrose Games Trials
5.12Angelo Foster6.70 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 24The New Balance Games
6.12Blaine Billings6.72 PRNYNewburgh FreeFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
7.10Izayiah Moore6.73 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Feb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
8.11Curai White6.74NYPine BushFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
9.12Ivan Dorsett6.82 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
10.12Davis Batchelder6.84 PRNYJames I O'NeillFeb 20OCIAA Divisional Championship
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Blaine Billings35.35 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 16Molly Stanner Games
2.12Jahniqu Dessaline35.66 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 12Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.11Matthew Morales36.16NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
4.12Brian Sano36.38 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
5.11Kabongo Barry36.55NYSpackenkillJan 30OCIAA Championsip
6.11Stephon Scott36.67 PRNYNewburgh FreeFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
7.11Brian Ramirez36.87NYMiddletown (NY)Feb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
8.12Mike Moran37.10 PRNYWallkillJan 30OCIAA Championsip
9.12Abel Flores37.12NYKingstonJan 16Molly Stanner Games
10.12Nicholas Grasso37.22 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Matthew Morales1:23.17NYMonroe-WoodburyMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Nick Pacelli1:23.24 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 09Freedom Games
3.11Richard Samuels1:23.90NYWallkillFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
4.12Dave Soto1:23.95 PRNYWarwick ValleyDec 26North Shore Invitational
5.11Jordon Lawrence1:24.44 PRNYNewburgh FreeFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
6.12Jacinto Gomez1:24.71 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
7.12Aaron Sostre1:24.77 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
8.11Sean Quinn1:25.29 PRNYWarwick ValleyDec 26North Shore Invitational
9.12Ivan Dorsett1:25.32 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 30OCIAA Championsip
10.9Ricardo Singh1:25.37 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 12Jim Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Xavier Boone2:34.93 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 12Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.11Ayden Gann2:35.22 PRNYSullivan WestMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.12Chris Biondi2:35.54 PRNYPine BushJan 30OCIAA Championsip
4.12Nick Pacelli2:35.63 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
5.11Paul Catalano2:36.67NYWashingtonvilleMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
6.11Gann Aiden2:37.10 PRNYSullivan WestJan 30OCIAA Championsip
7.11Jordon Lawrence2:37.50 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 12Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.12Adam Alshoubeki2:38.07 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 16Molly Stanner Games
9.12Matt Adolph2:39.66 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 22OCIAA Championships-2&4
10.10Robert Becker2:39.78NYKingstonJan 09Freedom Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nick Pacelli4:23.01 PRNYWarwick ValleyDec 26North Shore Invitational
2.12Thorr Trowbridge4:28.85NYKingstonJan 16Molly Stanner Games
3.10Jamie Granata4:29.43 PRNYMinisink ValleyMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.10Robert Becker4:30.25NYKingstonFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
5.11Jayson Hines4:30.36NYKingstonJan 16Molly Stanner Games
6.12Matt Adolph4:30.60 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 09Freedom Games
7.12Chris Biondi4:30.75 PRNYPine BushJan 30OCIAA Championsip
8.12Liam Neary4:33.64NYJames I O'NeillFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
9.12Dave Soto4:33.66 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 09Freedom Games
10.11Dan Lindstrom4:34.06 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 09Freedom Games
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Thorr Trowbridge9:22.02 PRNYKingstonMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Chris Biondi9:24.27 PRNYPine BushFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
3.12Matt Adolph9:29.02 PRNYWarwick ValleyMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.11Jayson Hines9:39.82NYKingstonJan 09Freedom Games
5.10Jamie Granata9:43.84NYMinisink ValleyJan 09Freedom Games
6.12Jon Messler9:47.19 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
7.10Wyatt Matyas9:56.67 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 30OCIAA Championsip
8.10Liam HIggins9:57.15NYGoshen CentralFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
9.12Blake Dellabough9:57.48 PRNYWarwick ValleyFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
10.12Garrett Burnett9:59.00 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 22OCIAA Championships-2&4
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.93NYNewburgh FreeDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.Relay Team1:33.72NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
3.Rashaad Campbell
Rashawn Clark
Brian Ramirez
Will Washington
1:34.95NYMiddletown (NY)Feb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
4.Paul Catalano
Cameron Goddard
Jacinto Gomez
Aaron Sostre
1:35.53NYWashingtonvilleDec 26North Shore Invitational
5.Dejevaun Burton
Lawrence Civil
Seth Goitia
Maximo Olavarria
1:35.82NYCornwall CentralFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
6.Chase Hamling
Joe Pezzello
Devin Quinn
Dan Wright
1:36.52NYWarwick ValleyFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
7.Nicholas Benjamin
Mike Pellot
Nelson Rodriguez
Alejandro Tejada
1:37.69NYEllenville CentralFeb 20OCIAA Divisional Championship
8.Relay Team1:38.43NYKingstonJan 16Molly Stanner Games
9.Kemyero King
Devant Pavelock
Dexter Pichardo
Markese Shelby
1:38.49NYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 30OCIAA Championsip
10.Davis Batchelder
Frank Batignani
Matt Lynch
Ethan Penner
1:39.12NYJames I O'NeillJan 22OCIAA Championships-2&4
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Xavier Boone
Robert Walker
Ivan Dorsett
Stephon Scott
3:17.66NYNewburgh FreeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team3:26.67NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 16Molly Stanner Games
3.Relay Team3:29.79NYWallkillJan 13NYRR Millrose Games Trials
4.Relay Team3:30.92NYWarwick ValleyJan 09Freedom Games
5.Relay Team3:35.53NYPine BushDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
6.Relay Team3:37.15NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.Patrick Gunn
Liam Drumgoole
Nick Daleo
Nicholas Grasso
3:38.80NYJohn S. Burke CatholicFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
8.Relay Team3:39.86NYMinisink ValleyFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
9.Relay Team3:40.60NYWashingtonvilleJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
10.Relay Team3:41.41NYCornwall CentralDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Dave Soto
Tom Gardiner
Sean Quinn
Nick Pacelli
7:51.91NYWarwick ValleyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Xavier Boone
Robert Walker
David Onwuka
Jordon Lawrence
8:00.65NYNewburgh FreeJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3.Jayson Hines
Robert Becker
Lucas Lopez
Thorr Trowbridge
8:03.51NYKingstonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Garrett Burnett
Joe Hues
Dino Martinez
Brian McGill
8:19.47NYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 30OCIAA Championsip
5.Francisco Rivera
Christian Scileppi
Connor St. Germain
Alex Vega
8:20.10NYCornwall CentralFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
6.Relay Team8:22.68NYWallkillJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
7.Adam Alshoubeki
Bradley Byrnes
Kyle Egan
Christopher Urio
8:25.77NYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
8.Jamie Granata
Mike Herrera
Brenden Jung
Scott Wortmann
8:38.58NYMinisink ValleyFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
9.Paul Catalano
Liam Gildea
Thomas Lawless
Jon Messler
8:42.18NYWashingtonvilleFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
10.Liam Higgins
Kyle Haller
Nicolas Paneto
Louis Greco
8:47.38NYGoshen CentralFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Christopher Monroe
Kobe Oates
Grant O'Neil
Jeaneste Pierre
3:35.79NYNewburgh FreeJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
2.Rudy Boateng
Chris Carrion
Matthew Morales
Brian Sano
3:43.29NYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3.Joe Pezzello
Dan Wright
Chase Hamling
Sean Quinn
3:44.02NYWarwick ValleyFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
4.Relay Team3:50.08NYWallkillDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
5.Maximo Olavarria
Nick Torres
Matt Tricomi
Jaron Wallace
3:50.31NYCornwall CentralFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
6.Mike Traina
Brenden Jung
Jamie Granata
Abdiel Anderson
3:54.51NYMinisink ValleyFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
7.Cole Elemendorf
Ryan Kacur
David Lattin
Jt Perry
4:06.44NYKingstonFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
Joseph Medina
Ryan Pinto
Drew Raggio
Austin O'Malley
4:06.44NYGoshen CentralFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
9.Nick Cavalucci
Matthew Gordon
Ed Kelly
Joey Laudati
4:11.64NYValley CentralFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
10.Jaelin Edwards
Justin Meyle
John Parsells
Justin Smith
4:12.85NYPine BushFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Roman Lytovchenko53' 0 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 08Varsity Classic
2.12Chris Brinkman51' 2.5 PRNYKingstonFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
3.-Christop Brinkman49' 0 PRNYKingstonJan 16Molly Stanner Games
4.11Tom Reiser44' 6.5 PRNYMinisink ValleyJan 22OCIAA Championships-2&4
12Marshall Mannese44' 6.5 PRNYMarlboro CentralJan 30OCIAA Championsip
6.12Hadonel Degravius43' 6 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 30OCIAA Championsip
7.12Nick Konopka43' 0.75 PRNYWarwick ValleyFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
8.12Steven Pironti42' 5.75 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
9.11Sui'ga Matuiata41' 6.75 PRNYJames I O'NeillJan 30OCIAA Championsip
10.12James Galvin40' 11.5 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicJan 30OCIAA Championsip
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Troy Zanger6' 5 PRNYPort JervisFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
2.12Shane Black6' 4 PRNYLiberty CentralFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
3.10Kesigh Deloatch6' 1NYWarwick ValleyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
4.12Louis Martinez6' 0 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
5.11Vern Taylor5' 10 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Feb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
11Dennis VanDunk5' 10NYWarwick ValleyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
7.11Max LaFalce5' 9 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 22OCIAA Championships-2&4
-Andrew Connors5' 9 PRNYMarlboro CentralFeb 20OCIAA Divisional Championship
12Sam Prentiss5' 9 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltFeb 20Section 9 Class A Championship
11Christophe Monroe5' 9 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dylan Scribani14' 0 PRNYNew PaltzDec 31Circus Holiday PV Classic
2.11Isaac Heatley13' 6NYWarwick ValleyFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
12Matt DeLorenzo13' 6NYWallkillFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
4.-Andre Ruebenstahl13' 0 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 12North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
12Andy Ruebenstahl13' 0 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
11Vinnie DePaolo13' 0NYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 08Varsity Classic
7.10Dane Sorensen12' 6NYWarwick ValleyFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
12Vinny McCollum12' 6 PRNYMarlboro CentralJan 09Emblem Health Hispanic Games
11Dagi Tadesse12' 6NYNew PaltzDec 31Circus Holiday PV Classic
10.10Joshua Jeong12' 0NYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
12Andrew Matta12' 0NYNewburgh FreeJan 30OCIAA Championsip
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Stephon Scott21' 6.25NYNewburgh FreeFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
2.12Chris Carrion21' 0NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 16Molly Stanner Games
3.10Kesigh Deloatch20' 7.75NYWarwick ValleyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
4.12Dejevaun Burton20' 6.75 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 30OCIAA Championsip
5.11Chayne Price20' 6.5 PRNYPine BushFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
6.11Justin Hall20' 5NYMonroe-WoodburyFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
7.-Avery Burton20' 2.75 PRNYCornwall CentralFeb 08Varsity Classic
8.11Christophe Monroe20' 1 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 19Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational
9.11Dennis VanDunk19' 9.5NYWarwick ValleyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
10.-Andre Ruebenstahl19' 6 PRNYWashingtonvilleDec 26North Shore Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Kesigh Deloatch44' 10NYWarwick ValleyDec 26North Shore Invitational
2.12Christopher Ebbrell43' 10.5NYPine BushFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
3.12Christopher Ebbrel43' 5 PRNYPine BushMar 05NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.12Ishmael Pierre42' 2NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 19Bishop Loughlin Games
5.12Shane Black41' 10.75 PRNYLiberty CentralFeb 20OCIAA Divisional Championship
6.12Chris Carrion41' 7NYMonroe-WoodburyDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
7.12Dejevaun Burton40' 11.75 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 30OCIAA Championsip
8.11Dennis VanDunk40' 9.25NYWarwick ValleyJan 30OCIAA Championsip
9.11Markese Shelby40' 7.75NYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 30OCIAA Championsip
10.11Chayne Price40' 2.5 PRNYPine BushFeb 27NYSPHSAA Section 9 Boys
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.